Haywood NorAM Eastern Canadian Interval Free | Zone4.ca

Haywood NorAM Eastern Canadian Interval Free

Date: Feb 4, 2012
StartList
Location: Cantley, Quebec
Host Club: Nakkertok Nordic

Jury
Technical Delegate:  John Guthrie 
Chief of Competition:  Jim McCarthy 
CCC Race Director  Dave Dyer 
Assistant Technical Delegate:  Shawn Sinclair 
Obs. Time: 09:00
Weather: Sunny  
Air Temp: -6C Snow Temp: -8C
Snow: Granular

Midget M 2.5 km. Free    
Bib Name Club Team University Start
535 Simon Scholte Highlands Trailblazers     4:43:30.0
536 Eamon Kelly Nakkertok     4:43:45.0
537 Colin Ward Martock Nordic NS   4:44:00.0
538 Kyle Reinhardt Walden     4:44:15.0
539 Jacob Hanson Walden     4:44:30.0
540 Simon Smith Georgian Bay Nordic     4:44:45.0
541 Pierrick Sarthou Monteriski     4:45:00.0
542 Benoît Laliberté Hus-ski     4:45:15.0
543 Myles Hardy-Kavanagh Nakkertok     4:45:30.0
544 Graham Shearing Arrowhead     4:45:45.0
545 Adam Baggs Soo Finnish     4:46:00.0
546 Thorolf Van Walsum Chelsea Nordiq     4:46:15.0
547 Carl Grin Arrowhead     4:46:30.0
548 Nic Dolcetti-Koros Nakkertok     4:46:45.0
549 Antoine Laforte Hus-ski     4:47:00.0
550 Spenser Vreugdenhil-Beaucler Georgian Bay Nordic     4:47:15.0
551 Silas Clusiau Team Hardwood     4:47:30.0
552 Nico Taillefer Laurentian Nordic     4:47:45.0
553 Mykal Bakker-Westeinde Chelsea Nordiq     4:48:00.0
554 Matteo Reich Soo Finnish     4:48:15.0
555 Brennan Wong Team Hardwood     4:48:30.0
556 Grégoire Bouchard Paquet Monteriski     4:48:45.0
557 Étienne Hébert Monteriski     4:49:00.0
558 Danny Tindall Laurentian Nordic     4:49:15.0
559 Waldon Moreau Mono Nordic     4:49:30.0
560 John Lindfors Nakkertok     4:49:45.0
561 Neal Fahey Chelsea Nordiq     4:50:00.0
562 Evan Lewis Kealey Nakkertok     4:50:15.0
563 Alec Maclean Team Hardwood     4:50:30.0
564 Nicholas Schute Nakkertok     4:50:45.0
565 Eric Nussbaum Nakkertok     4:51:00.0
566 Dawson Lyon Nakkertok     4:51:15.0
567 Justin Harrison Nakkertok     4:51:30.0
568 Jason Pekos Team Hardwood     4:51:45.0
569 Ezra Pierce Nakkertok     4:52:00.0
570 Pierre Grall-Johnson Nakkertok     4:52:15.0
571 Nicolas Moncion-Groulx Nakkertok     4:52:30.0
572 Liam Young Nakkertok     4:52:45.0
573 Mathieu Comeau Club Nordique M.S.A     4:53:00.0
574 Reid Norman Nakkertok     4:53:15.0
575 Hugh Xie Nakkertok     4:53:30.0
576 Liam Browne Fondeurs Laurentides     4:53:45.0
577 Antoine Cyr Chelsea Nordiq     4:54:00.0
578 Liam Powers-Kelly Nakkertok     4:54:15.0
579 Austin Valjas Team Hardwood     4:54:30.0
580 Mitchell Slobodian Nakkertok      4:54:45.0
581 Nicolas Beaulieu Orford     4:55:00.0
582 Liam Veinotte Chelsea Nordiq     4:55:15.0
583 Nick Cheney Nakkertok     4:55:30.0
584 Nicolas Lum Nakkertok     4:55:45.0
585 Declan Barber Team Hardwood     4:56:00.0
586 Félix Longpré Club Nordique M.S.A     4:56:15.0
587 Benjamin Turgeon Skinouk     4:56:30.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4