Championnat NorAm Haywood | Zone4.ca



Championnat NorAm Haywood

Date: Feb 12, 2012
Official  Results
Endroit: Parc National du Mont-Orford
Club Hôte: Club de ski de fond parc du Mont-Orford

Jury
Délégué technique:  Alain Vachon 
Directeur d'épreuve:  René Pomerleau 
Directeur technique  :  Dave Dyer 
Assistant DT :  Pierre Millette 
Heure Obs.
Vent :   Direction vent:
T air: T neige:
Météo : Condition neige

Open homme 20 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk CCCLic Club Team Time Diff
1 1 Kevin Sandau Senior élite H(81-88 1/14 13504 Foothills Nordic Ski Club Alberta World Cup Academy 0:48:06.2  
2 5 Pate Neumann Senior élite H(81-88 2/14 14218 Canmore Nordic Alberta World Cup Academy 0:48:37.6 +31.4
3 2 Brent McMurtry Senior élite H(81-88 3/14 13103 FNSC CNEPH/NST 0:49:48.4 +1:42.2
4 4 Erik Carleton Senior élite H(81-88 4/14 5398 Rocky Mountain Racers NPNST 0:49:49.2 +1:43.0
5 12 Aidan Lennie U23H (89-91) 1/24 14235 Nakkertok CNEPH 0:49:49.5 +1:43.3
6 9 Russell Kennedy U23H (89-91) 2/24 25625 Canmore Nordic   0:49:56.5 +1:50.3
7 8 Gerard Garnier U23H (89-91) 3/24 13932 Banff Ski Runners Alberta World Cup Ac 0:49:57.9 +1:51.7
8 7 Steffan Lloyd U23H (89-91) 4/24 14503 Nakkertok Quebec Team 0:50:01.5 +1:55.3
9 19 Dudley Coulter U23H (89-91) 5/24 18443 Big Thunder Nordic NDC Thunder Bay 0:50:06.9 +2:00.7
10 28 Lee Hawkings U23H (89-91) 6/24 21019 Whitehorse Cross County XC Ottawa 0:50:26.7 +2:20.5
11 21 Simon Lapointe JAH1 (93-94) 1/12 19621 Skinouk   0:50:26.9 +2:20.7
12 6 Andy Shields U23H (89-91) 7/24 14504 Waterloo Region Nordic NDC Thunder Bay 0:50:27.5 +2:21.3
13 27 Xavier Bouchard U23H (89-91) 8/24 14431 Nakkertok équipe du Québec 0:50:27.6 +2:21.4
14 20 Colin Abbott U23H (89-91) 9/24 14227 WCCSC CVTC 0:50:28.5 +2:22.3
15 25 John Carlyle JAH1 (93-94) 2/12 19782 Soo Finish NDC Thunder Bay 0:50:28.7 +2:22.5
16 29 Dominique Moncion-Groulx JAH1 (93-94) 3/12 19561 Nakkertok Équipe du Québec 0:50:29.3 +2:23.1
17 23 Matthias Purdon U23H (89-91) 10/24 14209 Georgian Bay Nordic xcottawa 0:50:30.1 +2:23.9
18 11 Karl Saidla Senior élite H(81-88 5/14 4843 XC Ottawa XC Ottawa 0:50:30.3 +2:24.1
19 26 Yannick Lapierre JAH2 (92) 1/7 14579 Nakkertok   0:50:35.0 +2:28.8
20 22 Joey Burton U23H (89-91) 11/24 14148 Overlander Ski Club AWCA 0:50:39.6 +2:33.4
21 36 Peter Beisel U23H (89-91) 12/24 18419 Carleton University XC Ottawa 0:50:47.9 +2:41.7
22 16 Bob Thompson U23H (89-91) 13/24 14312 Team Hardwood AWCA 0:50:56.3 +2:50.1
23 44 Samuel Fournier Lacombe U23H (89-91) 14/24 21591 Skinouk   0:50:56.8 +2:50.6
24 31 Nick  Monette JAH1 (93-94) 4/12 19580 Team Hardwood NDC Thunder Bay 0:50:59.7 +2:53.5
25 14 Thomsen D'Hont Senior élite H(81-88 6/14 12916 Yellowknife Ski Club RMR 0:51:00.4 +2:54.2
26 3 Drew Goldsack Senior élite H(81-88 7/14 5835 Rocky Mountain Racers NST/AWCA 0:51:09.1 +3:02.9
27 17 Etienne Richard U23H (89-91) 15/24 14054 Skibec CNEPH 0:51:12.4 +3:06.2
28 13 Patrick Stewart-Jones U23H (89-91) 16/24 14471 Nakkertok AWCA 0:51:13.2 +3:07.0
29 32 Kyle  Power U23H (89-91) 17/24 14517 Menihek Nordic XC Ottawa 0:51:15.1 +3:08.9
30 18 Jordan Cascagnette U23H (89-91) 18/24 14334 Team Hardwood NDC Thunder Bay 0:51:58.8 +3:52.6
31 15 Zach Holland JAH2 (92) 2/7 14628 Banff Ski Runners Alberta World Cup Academy 0:52:16.3 +4:10.1
32 35 Hugo Fontaine JAH2 (92) 3/7 20525 Orford 3   0:52:32.7 +4:26.5
33 45 Cameron Raynor JAH1 (93-94) 5/12 22607 Arrowhead SOTC 0:52:44.5 +4:38.3
34 39 James Coulton Senior élite H(81-88 8/14 13729 Fondeurs Laurentides   0:53:31.9 +5:25.7
35 33 Evan Odell U23H (89-91) 19/24 14313 Team Hardwood SOTC 0:53:44.7 +5:38.5
36 42 Alexis Morin JAH1 (93-94) 6/12 24486 Skibec   0:53:44.8 +5:38.6
37 50 Patrick Monette U23H (89-91) 20/24 14585 Team Hardwood University Of Toronto 0:53:46.0 +5:39.8
38 46 Etienne  Lavoie-Trudeau U23H (89-91) 21/24 14302 Mauriski   0:54:01.0 +5:54.8
39 40 Andre Marchand U23H (89-91) 22/24 14171 XC Ottawa XC Ottawa 0:54:22.4 +6:16.2
40 65 Federico Cichero Senior élite H(81-88 9/14   Club Andino Ushuaia Argentina 0:54:28.5 +6:22.3
41 34 Riel Allain JAH2 (92) 4/7 19562     0:55:10.2 +7:04.0
42 41 Ian Holstead JAH1 (93-94) 7/12 19601 Nakkertok   0:55:12.5 +7:06.3
43 43 Carrington Pomeroy JAH1 (93-94) 8/12 19604 Nakkertok   0:55:13.6 +7:07.4
44 48 Mathieu Maltais Senior élite H(81-88 10/14 25702 Orford 3 Vert et Or 0:55:16.1 +7:09.9
45 52 Philippe Caron JAH1 (93-94) 9/12 19609 Skinouk   0:57:06.5 +9:00.3
45 51 Ryan Fahey JAH1 (93-94) 9/12 19584 Nakkertok   0:57:06.5 +9:00.3
47 54 Frédérick Tessier-Brassard U23H (89-91) 23/24 25699 Skibec   0:58:24.8 +10:18.6
48 49 Philippe Côté JAH2 (92) 5/7 18487 Orford 3 Université de Sherbrooke 0:59:38.7 +11:32.5
49 55 Scott Hill JAH2 (92) 6/7 19552 North Bay Nordic SOTC 1:00:06.0 +11:59.8
50 53 Félix  Guay-Vachon JAH2 (92) 7/7 18490 Mouski Nordique   1:00:09.0 +12:02.8
51 63 Nicolas Taillefer Senior élite H(81-88 11/14   Orford Xtrail 1:02:24.8 +14:18.6
52 64 Nikolay Khotylev Senior élite H(81-88 12/14   Indépendant   1:02:57.9 +14:51.7
53 61 Julien Lépine Senior élite H(81-88 13/14   Orford   1:03:15.5 +15:09.3
54 62 Jean-Daniel Tourangeau Larivière U23H (89-91) 24/24   Mouski Nordique Mouski Nordique 1:03:40.7 +15:34.5
55 56 Christophe Perron JAH1 (93-94) 11/12 19535 Skibec   1:07:01.2 +18:55.0
56 58 Kyle Stoyel JAH1 (93-94) 12/12   Viking   1:09:40.4 +21:34.2
57 60 Keven Gilbert Senior élite H(81-88 14/14   Orford 3   1:17:32.5 +29:26.3
DNF 24 Sebastien Townsend JAH2 (92) * 18484 Nakkertok quebec *** ***
DNF 30 Paul Dupuis JAH1 (93-94) * 14604 Canmore Nordic AST *** ***
DNF 37 Christopher McMahon JAH2 (92) * 19586 Skinouk   *** ***
DNF 47 Jérémie Bonneau JAH1 (93-94) * 19542 Skibec   *** ***
DNF 59 Pierre-Yves Gigou Senior élite H(81-88 *   Sherbrooke Triathlon   *** ***
DNS 10 Matt Wylie U23H (89-91) * 13679 SLNC AWCA *** ***
DNS 38 Logan Potter U23H (89-91) * 14475 Whitehorse X Country Ski Club XC Ottawa *** ***
DNS 57 Timothé Plante JAH2 (92) *   Montériski Montériski *** ***

Open femme 15 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk CCCLic Club Team Time Diff
1 68 Andrea Lee U23F (89-91) 1/10 13764 Strathcona Nordic NDC Thunder Bay 0:43:18.4  
2 78 Kate Brennan Senior élite F(81-88 1/10 13269 Kanata Nordic AWCA 0:43:18.9 +0.5
3 67 Amanda Ammar Senior élite F(81-88 2/10 12889 Canmore Nordic Track n' Trail 0:43:19.3 +0.9
4 72 Camille Pépin JAF2 (92) 1/7 14569 Club Nordique MSA Centre National d'entraînement Pierre Harvey 0:43:19.9 +1.5
5 73 Heather Mehain U23F (89-91) 2/10 14162 Sovereign Lake Nordic BC Team 0:43:20.6 +2.2
6 70 Andrea Dupont Senior élite F(81-88 3/10 5573 Rocky Mountain Racers   0:43:21.0 +2.6
7 66 Michelle Workun-Hill JAF2 (92) 2/7 18397 Nakkertok Quebec 0:43:26.3 +7.9
8 77 Megan McTavish Senior élite F(81-88 4/10 4881 XC Ottawa XC Ottawa 0:43:28.9 +10.5
9 69 Catherine Auclair U23F (89-91) 3/10 18884 Club Nordique MSA CNEPH 0:43:41.5 +23.1
10 71 Erin Tribe U23F (89-91) 4/10 13652 Team Hardwood NDC Thunder Bay 0:43:42.6 +24.2
11 74 Sheila Kealey Senior élite F(81-88 5/10 3485 XC Ottawa XC Ottawa 0:43:54.7 +36.3
12 80 Rebecca Reid JAF2 (92) 3/7 18510 Black Jack AWCA 0:44:06.6 +48.2
13 93 Ingrid Hagberg U23F (89-91) 5/10 18900 XC Ottawa   0:45:11.3 +1:52.9
14 82 Frédérique Vézina JAF1 (93-94) 1/10 19234 Club Nordique MSA CNEPH 0:45:14.2 +1:55.8
15 88 Alannah MacLean JAF1 (93-94) 2/10 19646 Walden CCFC NDC Thunder Bay 0:45:15.1 +1:56.7
16 75 Sofia Attali U23F (89-91) 6/10 14299 Nakkertok   0:45:15.6 +1:57.2
17 83 Alexia Pichard-Jolicoeur Senior élite F(81-88 6/10 13114 Rouge et Or Université Laval   0:45:29.4 +2:11.0
18 76 Brandy Stewart Senior élite F(81-88 7/10 13899 Nakkertok   0:45:37.2 +2:18.8
19 79 Caroline Drolet U23F (89-91) 7/10 14202 Skibec QCST 0:45:42.5 +2:24.1
20 87 Emily Ertel JAF1 (93-94) 3/10 18491 Telemark CNEPH 0:45:43.5 +2:25.1
21 86 Vesta Mather Senior élite F(81-88 8/10 13377 XC Ottawa Xc Ottawa 0:45:57.9 +2:39.5
22 81 Cendrine Browne JAF1 (93-94) 4/10 24461 Fondeurs Laurentides   0:46:05.5 +2:47.1
23 96 Kyla Vanderzwet U23F (89-91) 8/10 19694 XC Ottawa XCOttawa 0:46:14.5 +2:56.1
24 90 Noémi Bérubé JAF2 (92) 4/7 14615 Nakkertok   0:47:25.6 +4:07.2
25 91 Gabrielle Lemire JAF1 (93-94) 5/10 21444 Skibec CNEPH 0:47:38.9 +4:20.5
26 92 Valérie Gagné JAF2 (92) 5/7 14310 Nakkertok   0:47:43.0 +4:24.6
27 84 Alexia Rancourt JAF1 (93-94) 6/10 19233 Club Nordique MSA CNEPH 0:47:50.2 +4:31.8
28 89 Camille Burbidge Izquierdo JAF1 (93-94) 7/10 19563 Montériski   0:48:00.0 +4:41.6
29 85 Bronwyn Allan JAF2 (92) 6/7 14531 Nakkertok   0:48:11.6 +4:53.2
30 97 Marie-Michèle  Fiset JAF1 (93-94) 8/10 19543 Skibec   0:49:57.8 +6:39.4
31 94 Geneviève Tremblay-Bugeaud JAF2 (92) 7/7 18495 Skibec   0:49:58.5 +6:40.1
32 99 Évelyne Bellerose JAF1 (93-94) 9/10 19618 Club Défi T.M.   0:51:19.9 +8:01.5
33 400 Henkel Heidi Senior élite F(81-88 9/10       0:53:19.6 +10:01.2
34 101 Joannie Sanche U23F (89-91) 9/10   Orford 3 Université de Sherbrooke 0:54:02.0 +10:43.6
35 100 Annie Boisvert U23F (89-91) 10/10 14376 Club Nordique MSA   0:54:25.3 +11:06.9
36 103 Catherine Hogan Senior élite F(81-88 10/10   Orford 3   0:59:06.0 +15:47.6
37 102 Sophie Bernard JAF1 (93-94) 10/10   Montériski   0:59:43.3 +16:24.9
DNS 95 Marilie Samson JAF1 (93-94) * 19550 Skibec   *** ***
DNS 98 Kaitlyn McMahon U23F (89-91) * 19587 XC Ottawa XCOttawa *** ***

Junior (B) garçon 10 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk CCCLic Club Team Time Diff
1 106  Ricardo Izquierdo-Bernier JBH1 (95) 1/22 24467 Fondeurs Laurentides   0:25:25.7  
2 104 Conor Thompson JBH2 (94) 1/8 22614 Montériski Monteriski 0:25:28.0 +2.3
3 105 Julien Lamoureux JBH2 (94) 2/8 21454 Montériski   0:25:30.7 +5.0
4 113 Nicholas Pigeon JBH1 (95) 2/22 24518 Skinouk   0:26:08.4 +42.7
5 118 Antoine Briand JBH1 (95) 3/22 23624 Rapido   0:26:25.8 +1:00.1
6 114 Curtis Marchand JBH1 (95) 4/22 24470 Skinouk   0:26:54.8 +1:29.1
7 112 Alexis Dumas JBH1 (95) 5/22 23580 Skibec   0:27:15.8 +1:50.1
8 116 Sacha Morin-Sirois JBH1 (95) 6/22 23623 Nakkertok   0:27:23.0 +1:57.3
9 107 Chris Weller JBH2 (94) 3/8 21451 Nakkertok CLUB NAKKERTOK NORDI 0:27:23.3 +1:57.6
10 111 Colin Christophe JBH2 (94) 4/8 21489 Orford 3   0:27:29.9 +2:04.2
11 115 Leandre Fournier-Lacombe JBH2 (94) 5/8 24495 Club Défi T.M.   0:27:30.6 +2:04.9
12 123 Olivier Brisebois JBH1 (95) 7/22 24463 Fondeurs Laurentides   0:27:58.4 +2:32.7
13 120 Jesse Williams JBH1 (95) 8/22 24458 Nakkertok Nakkertok 0:28:02.6 +2:36.9
14 110 Thomas Reed-Métayer JBH2 (94) 6/8 21601 Club Nordique MSA   0:28:14.4 +2:48.7
15 122 Eloi Lemay JBH1 (95) 9/22 25772 Fondeurs Laurentides   0:28:17.3 +2:51.6
16 109 Hughes Bergeron JBH2 (94) 7/8 22616 Skibec   0:28:53.4 +3:27.7
17 131 Gabriël Houde JBH1 (95) 10/22 27500 Club Défi T.M.   0:28:55.9 +3:30.2
18 127 Samuel Pouliot JBH1 (95) 11/22 24468 Fondeurs Laurentides   0:29:28.2 +4:02.5
19 121 Benjamin St-Onge JBH1 (95) 12/22 28173 Fondeurs Laurentides   0:29:37.2 +4:11.5
20 125 Jérôme Boudreau JBH1 (95) 13/22 23591 Skibec   0:29:39.2 +4:13.5
21 117 Simon Deblois JBH2 (94) 8/8 25736 Skibec   0:30:11.8 +4:46.1
22 134 Victor Maurice JBH1 (95) 14/22   Mauriski   0:30:41.0 +5:15.3
23 128 Michael Solomon JBH1 (95) 15/22 24475 Chelsea Nordiq   0:30:49.8 +5:24.1
24 130 Paul Place JBH1 (95) 16/22 26928 Chelsea Nordiq   0:30:51.8 +5:26.1
25 126 Nicolas Figuet JBH1 (95) 17/22 24466 Fondeurs Laurentides   0:32:17.6 +6:51.9
26 129 Marc-Antoine Goyer Migneault JBH1 (95) 18/22 25755 Fondeurs Laurentides   0:34:14.2 +8:48.5
27 132 Louis  Marsolais JBH1 (95) 19/22   Montériski   0:36:20.4 +10:54.7
28 136 Antoine Bouchard JBH1 (95) 20/22   Mauriski   0:36:53.9 +11:28.2
29 133 Rémi Bernier JBH1 (95) 21/22   Mouski Nordique   0:37:10.9 +11:45.2
30 135 Guillaume Gagnier-Michel JBH1 (95) 22/22   Mouski Nordique Mouski Nordique 0:37:34.3 +12:08.6
DNF 124 Simon Beaumier JBH2 (94) * 22601 ARSNM Skinergie Mauricie   *** ***
DNS 108 Adam Birosh JBH2 (94) * 14611 North Bay Nordic OST/SOTC *** ***
DNS 119 Frédéric Samson JBH1 (95) * 23581 Skibec   *** ***

Maitre Homme 15 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk CCCLic Club Team Time Diff
1 137 Phil  Shaw Maître H 40-49 32 k 1/4   Rosemère Ski Club Rosemère Ski Club 0:39:56.1  
2 182 Stéphane Barrette Maître H 40-49 16 k 1/9   Fondeurs Laurentides   0:40:59.3 +1:03.2
3 146 Pierre-Olivier Boily Maître H 30-39 16 k 1/10   Siboire-Le coureur   0:42:03.5 +2:07.4
4 155 Stéphane  Martel Maître H 40-49 16 k 2/9   Skimau   0:42:16.0 +2:19.9
5 158 Michel Labrie Maître H 40-49 32 k 2/4 27496 Skimco   0:42:25.2 +2:29.1
6 175 Jocelyn Vézina Maître H 40-49 16 k 3/9   Club Nordique MSA   0:42:47.8 +2:51.7
7 141 Gaétan Beaulieu Maître H 50-59 32 k 1/6   La vie sportive   0:42:54.0 +2:57.9
8 185 Kevin Jones Maître H 50-59 32 k 2/6   Nakkertok   0:43:07.8 +3:11.7
9 173 Rénald Brière Maître H 30-39 16 k 2/10   Fondeurs Laurentides   0:43:57.6 +4:01.5
10 172 John Lewis Maître H 40-49 16 k 4/9   Nakkertok   0:44:03.9 +4:07.8
11 149 André Gauvin Maître H 50-59 16 k 1/7   Sentier du moulin   0:44:26.0 +4:29.9
12 148 Bruce Macneil Maître H 40-49 32 k 3/4   AMSFQ ROSEMERE 0:44:29.2 +4:33.1
13 179 Gilles Bérubé Maître H 40-49 32 k 4/4   Nakkertok   0:44:40.8 +4:44.7
14 186 Martin Lamontagne Lacasse Maître H 30-39 16 k 3/10   Orford   0:45:18.5 +5:22.4
15 140 Jean-Philippe Thibault-Roberge Senior sport H 32 k 1/1   Planète Sports Planète Sports 0:45:32.6 +5:36.5
16 176 Frederic Gobeil Maître H 30-39 32 k 1/1   Espresso Sports Espresso Sports 0:45:38.6 +5:42.5
17 164 Pierre Duchesne Maître H 50-59 16 k 2/7   Indépendant   0:45:51.9 +5:55.8
18 151 Yves DeGuire Maître H 40-49 16 k 5/9   AMSFQ   0:46:04.1 +6:08.0
19 178 Nicholas Berrouard Maître H 30-39 16 k 4/10   Skimau   0:46:04.2 +6:08.1
20 161 Daniel Labrie Maître H 40-49 16 k 6/9   Orford   0:46:11.7 +6:15.6
21 156 Francois Nuckle Maître H 40-49 16 k 7/9   Indépendant   0:46:39.8 +6:43.7
22 142 Ludo Bruyere Maître H 40-49 16 k 8/9   Skielite   0:47:06.2 +7:10.1
23 145 Benoit Ouellette Maître H 30-39 16 k 5/10   Orford   0:47:16.3 +7:20.2
24 183 Normand Mireault Maître H 60-69 32 k 1/4   Maitre la vie sportive   0:47:26.5 +7:30.4
25 153 Frederick Mousseau Maître H 40-49 16 k 9/9   Fondeurs Laurentides   0:47:29.2 +7:33.1
26 184 Roger Girard Maître H 50-59 16 k 3/7   Orford   0:47:57.6 +8:01.5
27 174 Sylvain Laprade Maître H 30-39 16 k 6/10   Indépendant   0:47:57.9 +8:01.8
28 139 Robert Faltus Maître H 50-59 16 k 4/7   Madshus   0:48:42.0 +8:45.9
29 138 Rene Dufour Maître H 50-59 32 k 3/6   Espresso Sports   0:48:44.9 +8:48.8
30 165 Louis Belzile Maître H 50-59 32 k 4/6   Vie sportive   0:49:13.3 +9:17.2
31 166 Benoit Lussier Senior sport H 16 k 1/1   Indépendant   0:49:20.3 +9:24.2
32 167 Steve Maurice Maître H 30-39 16 k 7/10   Indépendant   0:51:22.6 +11:26.5
33 157 François Martel Maître H 50-59 16 k 5/7   Indépendant   0:53:06.0 +13:09.9
34 152 Marc Alexandre Padovani Maître H 30-39 16 k 8/10   Dionysos   0:53:51.8 +13:55.7
35 162 Daniel Adam Maître H 50-59 32 k 5/6   Orford   0:55:41.9 +15:45.8
36 163 Jean-Yves Babin Maître H 60-69 32 k 2/4   Maitre la vie sportive   0:56:07.3 +16:11.2
37 171 Richard Morin Maître H 50-59 16 k 6/7   Skimco   0:56:38.9 +16:42.8
38 170 Bernard Carré Maître H 60-69 32 k 3/4   Ski de Fond Armagh   0:56:47.8 +16:51.7
39 144 Patrice Provost Maître H 30-39 16 k 9/10   XCZone   0:57:10.5 +17:14.4
40 177 Frédéric Luneau Maître H 30-39 16 k 10/10   Indépendant   0:58:18.8 +18:22.7
41 181 Stephen Behr Maître H 60-69 16 k 1/1   Indépendant   0:58:47.5 +18:51.4
42 159 Ronald Faltus Maître H 50-59 32 k 6/6   Madshus Madshus 1:00:12.7 +20:16.6
43 168 Jean Dufresne Maître H 60-69 32 k 4/4   Orford Orford 1:00:13.3 +20:17.2
44 143 Christian Pelletier Maître H 50-59 16 k 7/7   Herbalife   1:01:06.1 +21:10.0
45 154 Roger Blais Maître H 50-59 16 k *   AMSFQ   *** ***
46 169 Roger Picard Maître H 40-49 16 k *   Indépendant   *** ***
47 180 Alain Guimond Maître H 50-59 32 k *   Indépendant   *** ***
48 401 Félix Gervais Maître H 30-39 16 k *       *** ***
DNF 147 Sacha Desfosses Maître H 40-49 16 k *   Salomon/Espresso-Sport Salomon/Espresso-Sport *** ***
DNS 150 Robert Bernier Maître H 50-59 32 k *   MED   *** ***

Maitre Femme 10 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk CCCLic Club Team Time Diff
1 200 Annie Chenard Maître F 30-39 16k 1/3   Skimco   0:32:14.0  
2 192 Nathalie  Langlois Maître F 30-39 32 k 1/1   Orford   0:32:26.4 +12.4
3 187 Nathalie  Godbout Maître F 40-49 16k 1/3 3429 Club Nordique MSA   0:33:33.9 +1:19.9
4 193 Natalya Kuziak Maître F 40-49 16k 2/3   XC Chelsea Masters   0:34:11.0 +1:57.0
5 196 Anne Labbé Maître F 40-49 32 k 1/3   Skimco   0:34:50.0 +2:36.0
6 198 Mireille Giroux Maître F 40-49 32 k 2/3   Club Nordique MSA   0:34:53.7 +2:39.7
7 199 Elvy Lapointe Maître F 30-39 16k 2/3   Orford   0:37:48.9 +5:34.9
8 194 Chantal  Métivier Maître F 50-59 16k 1/2   AMSFQ   0:38:17.1 +6:03.1
9 191 Sylvie  Berthiaume Maître F 50-59 16k 2/2   Skimco   0:38:53.5 +6:39.5
10 189 Anne McGee Maître F 40-49 16k 3/3   XC Chelsea Masters None 0:38:56.9 +6:42.9
11 188 Christiane Clavel Maître F 40-49 32 k 3/3   Espresso Sports   0:40:20.0 +8:06.0
12 190 Edith Lacasse Maître F 30-39 16k 3/3   XCZone   0:42:06.4 +9:52.4
DNS 160 Nadine Petit Maître F 30-39 32 k *   Indépendant   *** ***
DNS 195 Mireille Dufour Maître F 40-49 16k *   AMSFQ ROSEMERE *** ***
DNS 197 Louise Martineau Maître F 50-59 32 k *   Mouski Nordique   *** ***

Juvénile garçon 7.5 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk CCCLic Club Team Time Diff
1 204 William  Dumas JVH1 (96-97) 1/32 26913 Chelsea Nordiq   0:19:25.0  
2 206 Zacharie Turgeon JVH1 (96-97) 2/32 25756 Skinouk   0:19:27.8 +2.8
3 203 Zachary  EST Cristofanilli JVH1 (96-97) 3/32 25576 Orford 3   0:19:28.1 +3.1
4 201 Edouard Reed-Métayer JVH1 (96-97) 4/32 25622 Club Nordique MSA   0:19:49.2 +24.2
5 202 Olivier Hamel JVH1 (96-97) 5/32 25623 Skibec   0:20:10.0 +45.0
6 212 Aaron Fahey JVH1 (96-97) 6/32 25784 Chelsea Nordiq   0:20:10.4 +45.4
7 207 Jean Simon D'Anjou JVH1 (96-97) 7/32 25726 Skibec   0:20:25.8 +1:00.8
8 208 Philippe Boucher JVH1 (96-97) 8/32 27362 Skibec   0:20:32.0 +1:07.0
9 220 Antoine Hébert JVH1 (96-97) 9/32 25750 Montériski   0:20:44.0 +1:19.0
10 216 Adam Roberge JVH1 (96-97) 10/32 28189 Fondeurs Laurentides   0:20:44.5 +1:19.5
11 214 Olivier Peloquin JVH1 (96-97) 11/32 25616 Montériski   0:20:45.9 +1:20.9
12 210 Vincent Boucher JVH1 (96-97) 12/32 28169 Fondeurs Laurentides   0:20:50.0 +1:25.0
13 209 Alexandre Joly JVH1 (96-97) 13/32 25761 Montériski   0:20:50.6 +1:25.6
14 215 Colin Marineau JVH1 (96-97) 14/32 25768 Fondeurs Laurentides   0:21:37.7 +2:12.7
15 219 Félix-Antoine Vézina JVH1 (96-97) 15/32 27357 Club Nordique MSA   0:21:38.1 +2:13.1
16 222 Benjamin Boucher JVH1 (96-97) 16/32 27486 Montériski   0:21:59.2 +2:34.2
17 218 Nilan McIntosh JVH1 (96-97) 17/32 28177 Chelsea Nordiq   0:22:18.4 +2:53.4
18 217 Alexandre Leclerc JVH1 (96-97) 18/32 28192 Chelsea Nordiq   0:23:03.6 +3:38.6
19 235 Benjamin Dionne JVH1 (96-97) 19/32   Skinouk   0:23:03.9 +3:38.9
20 227 Clovis Lamarre JVH1 (96-97) 20/32 28655 Montériski   0:23:09.2 +3:44.2
21 213 Gabriel Sarrazin JVH1 (96-97) 21/32 28172 Fondeurs Laurentides   0:23:25.7 +4:00.7
22 221 Antoine Côté JVH1 (96-97) 22/32 25793 Mouski Nordique   0:24:03.5 +4:38.5
23 225 Pierre-Alexandre  Vézina JVH1 (96-97) 23/32 25606 Club Nordique MSA   0:24:06.2 +4:41.2
24 228 Maxence Guindon JVH1 (96-97) 24/32   Fondeurs Laurentides   0:24:42.9 +5:17.9
25 223 August   EST Myers JVH1 (96-97) 25/32 27358 Orford 3   0:24:49.9 +5:24.9
26 229 Felix Boudreau JVH1 (96-97) 26/32   Mauriski   0:25:23.0 +5:58.0
27 224 Emile Plazanet JVH1 (96-97) 27/32 27434 Club Défi T.M.   0:25:55.9 +6:30.9
28 233 Charles-Hubert Carré JVH1 (96-97) 28/32   Mouski Nordique   0:26:07.0 +6:42.0
29 234 Charles Pépin JVH1 (96-97) 29/32   Skibof   0:28:03.4 +8:38.4
30 226 Maxime Plater JVH1 (96-97) 30/32 28199 Chelsea Nordiq   0:29:46.9 +10:21.9
31 232 Cameron Lennox JVH1 (96-97) 31/32   Fondeurs Laurentides   0:32:10.3 +12:45.3
32 230 Jonas McKindsey JVH1 (96-97) 32/32   Mouski Nordique   0:32:27.2 +13:02.2
33 205 Maxime Raymond JVH1 (96-97) * 25618 Skibec   *** ***
34 211 Tyler Messier JVH1 (96-97) * 25769 Fondeurs Laurentides   *** ***
DNS 231 Justin Lamontagne JVH1 (96-97) *   Montériski   *** ***

Junior (B) fille 7.5 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk CCCLic Club Team Time Diff
1 236 Katherine Stewart-Jones JBF1 (95-96) 1/13 23772 Nakkertok Equipe de Quebec 0:21:56.9  
2 240 Leilani Tam von Burg JBF1 (95-96) 2/13 25574 Nakkertok   0:22:07.6 +10.7
3 237 Sophie Carrier-Laforte JBF1 (95-96) 3/13 24472 Skinouk   0:22:13.9 +17.0
4 242 Janie Rioux-Coulombe JBF2 (94) 1/6 21488 Orford 3   0:23:40.6 +1:43.7
5 241 Christel Pichard-Jolicoeur JBF2 (94) 2/6 22602 Club Nordique MSA   0:23:41.1 +1:44.2
6 238 Rosalie Vézina JBF1 (95-96) 4/13 23597 Club Nordique MSA   0:23:55.4 +1:58.5
7 239 Andrée-Anne  Théberge JBF1 (95-96) 5/13 23610 Skibec   0:24:06.6 +2:09.7
8 257 Sarah Dostie-Ménard JBF1 (95-96) 6/13   Skinouk   0:24:36.6 +2:39.7
9 252 Lalique Browne JBF1 (95-96) 7/13 28170 Fondeurs Laurentides   0:24:39.7 +2:42.8
10 247 Marie-Pier Lamontagne JBF1 (95-96) 8/13 24482 Skibec   0:24:42.8 +2:45.9
11 246 Annie Sabourin JBF1 (95-96) 9/13 25577 Nakkertok Nakkertok Nordique 0:25:03.0 +3:06.1
12 248 Émie Jacques-Beaudoin JBF1 (95-96) 10/13 23584 Skibec Skibec 0:26:02.9 +4:06.0
13 245 Alexe Tremblay JBF2 (94) 3/6 21032 Skibec   0:26:06.8 +4:09.9
14 254 Josiane Vadnais JBF1 (95-96) 11/13 25803 Club Défi T.M.   0:26:24.8 +4:27.9
15 255 Alexandra Bernier JBF1 (95-96) 12/13 24478 Skibec   0:26:31.4 +4:34.5
16 250 Marie-Louise Roy JBF2 (94) 4/6 22603 Mouski Nordique Mouski Nordique 0:26:43.7 +4:46.8
17 253 Elizabeth Plante JBF2 (94) 5/6 24476 Montériski Montériski 0:27:12.0 +5:15.1
18 251 Sophie Tessier JBF2 (94) 6/6 22615 Mouski Nordique   0:27:17.8 +5:20.9
19 256 Justine Langlois JBF1 (95-96) 13/13 23607 Montériski   0:28:41.1 +6:44.2
20 244 Camille Côté-Laroche JBF2 (94) * 19230 Club Nordique MSA Club Nordique  M.S.A *** ***
21 249 Emanuelle Langlois JBF1 (95-96) * 24487 Skinouk   *** ***
DNS 243 Marianne Boucher JBF1 (95-96) * 24462 Fondeurs Laurentides   *** ***

Juvénile fille 7.5 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk CCCLic Club Team Time Diff
1 258 Marie Corriveau JVF1 (97-98) 1/17 25806 Club Nordique MSA   0:23:07.9  
2 259 Gabrielle Sarthou JVF1 (97-98) 2/17 24492 Montériski   0:23:08.0 +0.1
3 264 Florence Dostie-Ménard JVF1 (97-98) 3/17 28652 Skinouk   0:23:08.7 +0.8
4 260 Laurence Dumais JVF1 (97-98) 4/17 25753 Fondeurs Laurentides   0:23:08.9 +1.0
5 267 Zoë Williams JVF1 (97-98) 5/17 27366 Nakkertok Nakkertok 0:23:09.0 +1.1
6 266 Laura Leclair JVF1 (97-98) 6/17 27396 Chelsea Nordiq   0:23:09.4 +1.5
7 262 Mélody Drapeau  JVF2 (96) 1/14 23762 Skinergie de la Mauricie   0:23:40.3 +32.4
8 263 Rozie Brochu JVF2 (96) 2/14 25783 Nakkertok   0:24:12.7 +1:04.8
8 270 Leanne Weller JVF1 (97-98) 7/17 27378 Chelsea Nordiq   0:24:12.7 +1:04.8
10 265 Alana Hennessy JVF2 (96) 3/14 27385 Chelsea Nordiq   0:24:22.4 +1:14.5
11 276 Emily Heroux JVF2 (96) 4/14 27377 Nakkertok   0:24:23.8 +1:15.9
12 278 Mathilde Lavoie  JVF2 (96) 5/14 28176 Montériski   0:25:36.1 +2:28.2
13 273 Catherine Reed-Métayer JVF1 (97-98) 8/17 27395 Club Nordique MSA   0:25:42.5 +2:34.6
14 272 Dafne Theroux Izquierdo JVF2 (96) 6/14 25771 Fondeurs Laurentides   0:25:43.6 +2:35.7
15 279 Laurie Arseneault JVF1 (97-98) 9/17 28182 Montériski Montériski 0:25:44.4 +2:36.5
16 261 Delphine Duvernay-Tardif JVF2 (96) 7/14 25602 Montériski Montériski 0:25:45.9 +2:38.0
17 285 Virginie Provencher JVF1 (97-98) 10/17   Skibec   0:25:48.7 +2:40.8
18 275 Sarah Harvey JVF1 (97-98) 11/17 27381 Skibec   0:25:50.4 +2:42.5
19 268 Gabrielle Lajeunesse Langdeau JVF2 (96) 8/14 25767 Fondeurs Laurentides   0:26:25.7 +3:17.8
20 269 Sophie Moncion-Groulx JVF2 (96) 9/14 25592 Nakkertok   0:26:28.1 +3:20.2
21 277 Audrey-Anne Dufresne JVF1 (97-98) 12/17 27438 Mauriski   0:27:41.3 +4:33.4
22 283 Jeanne Morin JVF1 (97-98) 13/17   Orford 3   0:27:52.4 +4:44.5
23 271 Jeanne Lavoie-Trudeau JVF2 (96) 10/14 24484 Mauriski   0:27:55.3 +4:47.4
24 286 Maé Bourgeois-Cantin JVF1 (97-98) 14/17   Mouski Nordique   0:28:02.7 +4:54.8
25 274 Marianne St-Louis-Morneau JVF2 (96) 11/14 25613 Skibec   0:28:22.4 +5:14.5
26 280 Sabrina Pouliot JVF2 (96) 12/14 25770 Fondeurs Laurentides   0:29:20.6 +6:12.7
27 281 Andréanne Dumont JVF2 (96) 13/14 26908 Skinouk   0:29:37.8 +6:29.9
28 288 Rosalie Allard JVF1 (97-98) 15/17   Mouski Nordique   0:29:43.9 +6:36.0
29 287 Mélyssa Fortin JVF1 (97-98) 16/17   Montériski   0:30:16.3 +7:08.4
30 282 Andréa Fox JVF2 (96) 14/14 25795 Montériski   0:31:31.5 +8:23.6
31 284 Marie-Pier Pelletier-Millette JVF1 (97-98) 17/17   Skinouk   0:34:08.8 +11:00.9

Midget garçon 2.5 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk CCCLic Club Team Time Diff
1 304 Charles-Etienne Plante MH2 (97) 1/7   Montériski Montériski 0:07:18.3  
2 305 Étienne Hébert MH1 (98-99) 1/24   Montériski   0:07:18.4 +0.1
3 290 Pierrick Sarthou MH1 (98-99) 2/24 25578 Montériski   0:07:39.7 +21.4
4 289 Nicolas  EST Beaulieu MH1 (98-99) 3/24 27403 Orford 3   0:07:58.2 +39.9
5 303 Alex Drapeau  MH2 (97) 2/7   Skinergie de la Mauricie   0:08:06.9 +48.6
6 291 Jean-Christophe Barrette MH1 (98-99) 4/24 27432 Fondeurs Laurentides   0:08:13.0 +54.7
7 292 Liam Browne MH2 (97) 3/7 28171 Fondeurs Laurentides   0:08:14.1 +55.8
8 293 Olivier Chenette-Stewart MH2 (97) 4/7 27497 Fondeurs Laurentides   0:08:16.6 +58.3
9 296 Siméon  Lemay MH1 (98-99) 5/24   Fondeurs Laurentides   0:08:17.1 +58.8
10 319 Victor Houde MH1 (98-99) 6/24   Club Défi T.M.   0:08:18.3 +1:00.0
11 306 Tobin Novosad MH2 (97) 5/7   Fondeurs Laurentides   0:08:19.2 +1:00.9
12 301 Vincent Drolet MH1 (98-99) 7/24   Fondeurs Laurentides   0:08:19.5 +1:01.2
13 313 Jérôme Grégoire MH1 (98-99) 8/24   Fondeurs Laurentides   0:08:25.1 +1:06.8
14 295 Francis Izquierdo-Bernier MH1 (98-99) 9/24   Fondeurs Laurentides   0:08:26.6 +1:08.3
15 302 Étienne Figuet MH1 (98-99) 10/24   Fondeurs Laurentides   0:08:44.9 +1:26.6
16 321 Vincent  Wolfe MH1 (98-99) 11/24   Fondeurs Laurentides   0:08:52.7 +1:34.4
17 294 Thierry Niaison MH2 (97) 6/7 27506 Fondeurs Laurentides   0:09:02.0 +1:43.7
18 317 Gabriel Angers MH1 (98-99) 12/24   Skibof   0:09:02.9 +1:44.6
19 318 Hubert  EST Dubé MH1 (98-99) 13/24   Orford 12   0:09:05.5 +1:47.2
20 300 Grégoire Bouchard Paquet MH1 (98-99) 14/24   Montériski   0:09:15.9 +1:57.6
21 320 Louis Cormier MH1 (98-99) 15/24   Mouski Nordique   0:09:20.9 +2:02.6
22 322 Laurent Provencher MH1 (98-99) 16/24   Fondeurs Laurentides   0:09:22.7 +2:04.4
23 310 Francois Couture MH1 (98-99) 17/24   Fondeurs Laurentides   0:09:41.4 +2:23.1
24 307 Mathieu Tétreault MH2 (97) 7/7   Skibof   0:09:57.7 +2:39.4
25 297 Mathieu Pelletier MH1 (98-99) 18/24   Fondeurs Laurentides   0:10:05.3 +2:47.0
26 308 Charles Couture MH1 (98-99) 19/24   Fondeurs Laurentides   0:10:05.9 +2:47.6
27 315 Nicolas Houle MH1 (98-99) 20/24   Fondeurs Laurentides   0:10:16.9 +2:58.6
28 323 Henri Lamarre MH1 (98-99) 21/24   Montériski   0:10:20.8 +3:02.5
29 298 Jérémie Ouellet MH1 (98-99) 22/24   Fondeurs Laurentides   0:10:37.5 +3:19.2
30 299 Charles   EST Beaupré MH1 (98-99) 23/24   Orford 5   0:11:30.9 +4:12.6
31 309 Félix-Antoine   EST Loubier MH1 (98-99) 24/24   Orford 12   0:12:09.8 +4:51.5
DNS 311 Xavier  EST Morin MH1 (98-99) *   Orford 12   *** ***
DNS 312 William Baron MH1 (98-99) *   Fondeurs Laurentides   *** ***
DNS 314 Albert  Picard MH1 (98-99) *   Fondeurs Laurentides   *** ***
DNS 316 Joé    EST Morin MH1 (98-99) *   Orford 12   *** ***
DNS 324 Loïc  Dionne MH1 (98-99) *   Fondeurs Laurentides   *** ***

Midget fille 2.5 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk CCCLic Club Team Time Diff
1 332 Lauriane Grégoire MF2 (98) 1/5   Club Défi T.M.   0:08:31.5  
2 330 Marilou Boilard MF2 (98) 2/5   HUS-SKI   0:09:24.5 +53.0
3 327 Florence Despins MF1 (99-00) 1/3   Mauriski   0:09:25.2 +53.7
4 326 Alexandra  EST Racine MF1 (99-00) 2/3   Orford 12 Club de ski de fond Orford 0:09:33.2 +1:01.7
5 329 Sarah Wilhemina Van Hoffen MF2 (98) 3/5   Fondeurs Laurentides   0:09:51.7 +1:20.2
6 328 Alice Burbidge Izquierdo MF2 (98) 4/5   Montériski   0:10:13.6 +1:42.1
7 331 Anabel  EST Boutin Fillion MF2 (98) 5/5   Orford 12 Club de ski de fond du Parc du Mont Orford 0:11:09.0 +2:37.5
8 325 Jeanne   EST Carrier Carpentier MF1 (99-00) 3/3   Orford 12   0:11:13.8 +2:42.3

Pee wee garçon 1.5 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk CCCLic Club Team Time Diff
1 355 Edward Petelle PWH4 (99) 1/9   Montériski   0:04:28.8  
2 342 Zachary Péloquin PWH4 (99) 2/9   Montériski   0:04:34.0 +5.2
3 340 Nicolas Moncion-Groulx PWH4 (99) 3/9   Nakkertok   0:04:48.9 +20.1
4 354 Antoine Barrette PWH4 (99) 4/9   Club Défi T.M.   0:04:55.3 +26.5
5 352 Elie Sarrazin PWH3 (00) 1/11   Fondeurs Laurentides   0:04:55.6 +26.8
6 349 Noah Robert De Massy PWH4 (99) 5/9   Club Défi T.M.   0:04:56.2 +27.4
7 356 Arthur Petelle PWH1 (02) 1/2   Montériski   0:05:00.4 +31.6
8 346 Evan Lewis Kealey PWH4 (99) 6/9   Nakkertok   0:05:04.8 +36.0
9 343 Emile Studnicki-Gizbert PWH4 (99) 7/9   Montériski   0:05:10.3 +41.5
10 350 Matisse Vadnais PWH4 (99) 8/9   Club Défi T.M.   0:05:16.0 +47.2
11 338 Tom Drapeau  PWH3 (00) 2/11   Skinergie de la Mauricie   0:05:20.1 +51.3
12 351 Olivier   EST Léveillé PWH2 (01) 1/3   Orford 12   0:05:34.4 +1:05.6
13 345 Édouard Beaumier PWH3 (00) 3/11   Mauriski   0:05:34.9 +1:06.1
14 357 Xavier Bourbeau PWH2 (01) 2/3   Montériski   0:05:52.9 +1:24.1
15 334 Alexis Pellerin PWH2 (01) 3/3   Fondeurs Laurentides   0:05:54.4 +1:25.6
16 344 Grant Scarratt PWH3 (00) 4/11   Mouski Nordique   0:05:55.2 +1:26.4
17 341 Charles-Emile Gagnon PWH3 (00) 5/11   Skinergie de la Mauricie   0:05:58.7 +1:29.9
18 335 Alex Bruyere PWH3 (00) 6/11   Montériski   0:06:06.8 +1:38.0
19 353 Alexandre  Gauthier PWH4 (99) 9/9   Club Défi T.M.   0:06:10.2 +1:41.4
20 339 Alexis Courchesne PWH3 (00) 7/11   Skinergie   0:06:12.1 +1:43.3
21 348 Xavier   EST Loubier PWH3 (00) 8/11   Orford 12 Orford 0:06:18.9 +1:50.1
22 333 Sabriel Guindon PWH3 (00) 9/11   Fondeurs Laurentides   0:06:23.9 +1:55.1
23 337 Benjamin Rioux PWH3 (00) 10/11   Mouski Nordique Mouski 0:06:29.1 +2:00.3
24 336 Félix Houde PWH3 (00) 11/11   Indépendant   0:06:35.8 +2:07.0
25 347 Vincent   EST Loubier PWH1 (02) 2/2   Orford 5 Orford 0:07:32.9 +3:04.1

Pee wee fille 1.5 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk CCCLic Club Team Time Diff
1 366 Ariane Normandeau PWF3 (00) 1/12   Montériski   0:05:10.7  
2 359 Robyn McIntosh PWF3 (00) 2/12   Chelsea Nordiq   0:05:11.0 +0.3
3 383 Sandrine Drolet PWF3 (00) 3/12   Fondeurs Laurentides   0:05:16.2 +5.5
4 374 Noémie Wolfe PWF2 (01) 1/5   Fondeurs Laurentides   0:05:21.6 +10.9
5 402 Justine Browne PWF2 (01) 2/5   Fondeurs Laurentides   0:05:22.0 +11.3
6 369 Justine Dumas PWF3 (00) 4/12   Chelsea Nordiq   0:05:27.9 +17.2
7 371 Éloïse   EST Dubé PWF3 (00) 5/12   Orford 12   0:05:33.0 +22.3
8 375 Alexie Gauthier PWF3 (00) 6/12   Fondeurs Laurentides   0:05:33.1 +22.4
9 378 Sandrine Léveillé PWF2 (01) 3/5   Orford 12   0:05:37.6 +26.9
10 362 Stella Duncan PWF1 (02-03) 1/10   Skinergie de la Mauricie   0:05:38.9 +28.2
11 377 Florence  EST Larose PWF3 (00) 7/12   Orford 12   0:05:40.2 +29.5
12 361 Eve-Marie   EST Beaulieu PWF3 (00) 8/12   Orford 12   0:05:40.8 +30.1
13 363 Liliane Gagnon PWF1 (02-03) 2/10   Skinergie de la Mauricie   0:05:56.3 +45.6
14 376 Heidi Gosselin PWF3 (00) 9/12   Mouski Nordique   0:06:03.1 +52.4
15 368 Zoé Normandeau PWF1 (02-03) 3/10   Montériski   0:06:27.6 +1:16.9
16 382 Julianne Sarrazin PWF1 (02-03) 4/10   Fondeurs Laurentides   0:06:31.7 +1:21.0
17 384 Eugénie Moreau PWF1 (02-03) 5/10   Skinergie de la Mauricie   0:06:33.5 +1:22.8
18 370 Beatrice  EST Champigny PWF3 (00) 10/12   Orford 12   0:06:34.3 +1:23.6
19 360 Marie-Pierre Dufresne PWF1 (02-03) 6/10   Mauriski   0:06:39.5 +1:28.8
20 364 Charlotte   EST St-Jean Perron PWF2 (01) 4/5   Orford 12   0:06:45.9 +1:35.2
21 381 Laurie   EST Allain PWF3 (00) 11/12   Orford 12 relève 1 0:07:21.7 +2:11.0
22 372 Marianne   EST Loubier PWF3 (00) 12/12   Orford 5 Orford 0:07:30.6 +2:19.9
23 380 Iris   EST Lacasse PWF1 (02-03) 7/10   Orford   0:07:31.6 +2:20.9
24 367 Mégane   EST Mélançon-Pineault PWF1 (02-03) 8/10   Orford 12   0:07:46.0 +2:35.3
25 358 Lyne-Marie  PARA Bilodeau PWF2 (01) 5/5   Orford 12   0:10:45.2 +5:34.5
26 373 Sandrine   EST Loubier PWF1 (02-03) 9/10   Orford 5   0:11:11.3 +6:00.6
27 379 Marie-Pier Cormier PWF1 (02-03) 10/10   Mouski Nordique   0:11:53.3 +6:42.6
DNS 365 Marguerite de Jaham PWF3 (00) *   Montériski   *** ***

Atome garçon 1.5 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk CCCLic Club Team Time Diff
1 392 Alexandre Bourque ATH3 (03) 1/3   Montériski   0:06:25.0  
2 388 Etienne Courchesne ATH3 (03) 2/3   Skinergie   0:06:31.4 +6.4
3 389 Rémi Boilard ATH2 (04) 1/3   HUS-SKI   0:06:42.9 +17.9
4 387 Éloi Péloquin ATH3 (03) 3/3   Montériski   0:06:52.7 +27.7
5 385 Mathis Cormier ATH1 (05-06) 1/3   Mouski Nordique   0:08:23.2 +1:58.2
6 391 Félix Léveillé ATH2 (04) 2/3   Orford 4   0:09:27.0 +3:02.0
7 403 Grégoire William ATH1 (05-06) 2/3       0:10:52.0 +4:27.0
8 390 Xavier Grégoire ATH1 (05-06) 3/3   Indépendant   0:13:38.3 +7:13.3
9 386 Alexandre Ouellette ATH2 (04) 3/3   Orford 4   0:18:58.3 +12:33.3

Atome fille 1.5 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk CCCLic Club Team Time Diff
1 393 Maïa   EST Lacasse ATF2 (04) 1/1   Orford   0:-11:-48..  


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2017 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4