2012 NOD Ontario Cup #3 |
||
Date: Feb 18, 2012 | Location: Timmins, Ontario Host Club: Porcupine Ski Runners |
|
|
Open Men 10 km. Free |
Bib | Start Time | Name | SubCategory | CCCLicence | CCCPoints | Club |
1 | 9:01:30.0 | Paul Inkila | Master Men | Lappe | ||
2 | 9:02:00.0 | Eric Schryer | Junior Men | Walden | ||
3 | 9:02:30.0 | Patrick Boily | Master Men | Porcupine | ||
4 | 9:03:00.0 | John Gallien | Master Men | Walden | ||
5 | 9:03:30.0 | Robert Coderre | Master Men | Porcupine | ||
6 | 9:04:00.0 | Jeremie Bourget | Junior Men | Theriault Flammes | ||
7 | 9:04:30.0 | Marc Charlebois | Senior Men | Porcupine | ||
8 | 9:05:00.0 | Matt Chalmers | Junior Men | 28634 | Highland Trailblazer | |
9 | 9:05:30.0 | Sean Tenbergen | Junior Men | 21564 | 54.56 | Georgian Bay |
10 | 9:06:00.0 | James Isaacs | Junior Men | 25811 | 65.37 | Soo Finnish |
11 | 9:06:30.0 | Andrew Kendall | Junior Men | 14381 | 68.04 | Walden |
12 | 9:07:00.0 | Scott Hill | Junior Men | 19552 | 70.58 | North Bay |
13 | 9:07:30.0 | Mike Weersink | Senior Men | 22999 | 72.37 | Highland Trailblazer |
14 | 9:08:00.0 | Benjamin Osorio | Junior Men | 22606 | 75.66 | Arrowhead |
15 | 9:08:30.0 | Konrad Wiltmann | Senior Men | 14138 | 77.81 | Laurentian |
16 | 9:09:00.0 | Cameron Raynor | Junior Men | 22607 | 80.26 | Arrowhead |
Junior Boy 10 km. Free |
Bib | Start Time | Name | CCCLicence | CCCPoints | Club |
21 | 9:10:30.0 | Quin Martin | Mono | ||
22 | 9:11:00.0 | Alex Shea | Walden | ||
23 | 9:11:30.0 | Ryan Hunter | Walden | ||
24 | 9:12:00.0 | Andrew Avis | 28641 | Highland Trailblazer | |
25 | 9:12:30.0 | David Hanson | 25785 | 59.88 | Walden |
26 | 9:13:00.0 | Jack Bowness | 23639 | 62.42 | North Bay |
27 | 9:13:30.0 | Thomas Gore | 25815 | 65.61 | Laurentian |
28 | 9:14:00.0 | Graham Perry | 25760 | 67.03 | Mono |
29 | 9:14:30.0 | Liam Ortiz | 25698 | 71.62 | Soo Finnish |
30 | 9:15:00.0 | Jordan McTaggart | 23730 | 73.64 | Nakkertok-ON |
31 | 9:15:30.0 | Liam Patterson | 14612 | 75.05 | North Bay |
32 | 9:16:00.0 | Philip Marshall | 21577 | 75.05 | Nakkertok-ON |
33 | 9:16:30.0 | Kieran Armstrong | 23729 | 75.48 | Big Thunder |
34 | 9:17:00.0 | David Ek | 23612 | 75.77 | Big Thunder |
35 | 9:17:30.0 | Angus Foster | 23596 | 76.44 | Big Thunder |
36 | 9:18:00.0 | Patrick Van Walraven | 21467 | 77.17 | Nakkertok-ON |
37 | 9:18:30.0 | Victor Hopper | 21412 | 77.32 | Walden |
38 | 9:19:00.0 | Eli Heyden-Thomas | 19624 | 77.9 | Georgian Bay |
39 | 9:19:30.0 | Colin Foley | 23746 | 78.2 | Nakkertok-ON |
40 | 9:20:00.0 | Gavin Shields | 19224 | 78.89 | Waterloo Region |
41 | 9:20:30.0 | Colin Pendziwol | 21469 | 79.5 | Big Thunder |
42 | 9:21:00.0 | Evan Palmer-Charrette | 22598 | 79.52 | Lappe |
43 | 9:21:30.0 | Ben Taylor | 21438 | 80.07 | Nakkertok-ON |
44 | 9:22:00.0 | Julian Freitag | 21586 | 80.3 | Big Thunder |
45 | 9:22:30.0 | Symon Stowe | 21466 | 80.53 | Nakkertok-ON |
46 | 9:23:00.0 | Adam Birosh | 14611 | 80.9 | North Bay |
47 | 9:23:30.0 | Benjamin Wilkinson-Zan | 21479 | 82.37 | Nakkertok-ON |
48 | 9:24:00.0 | Scott Hill | 19642 | 84.16 | Team Hardwood |
Open Women 5 km. Free |
Bib | Start Time | Name | SubCategory | CCCLicence | CCCPoints | Club |
51 | 9:47:30.0 | Erin Mallinger | Senior Women | Soo Finnish | ||
52 | 9:48:00.0 | Laurie Bezzubetz | Master Women | Porcupine | ||
53 | 9:48:30.0 | Aura Margison | Junior Women | Temiskaming | ||
54 | 9:49:00.0 | Dani Buckner | Senior Women | Soo Finnish | ||
55 | 9:49:30.0 | Erin Yungblut | Junior Women | 21597 | Highland Trailblazer | |
56 | 9:50:00.0 | Katie Madden | Junior Women | 25759 | 62.54 | U of Waterloo |
57 | 9:50:30.0 | Lynsey Bialkowski | Senior Women | 23603 | 64.96 | North Bay |
58 | 9:51:00.0 | Marlee Clement | Senior Women | 14456 | 68.75 | Walden |
59 | 9:51:30.0 | Charlotte Van Walraven | Junior Women | 19596 | 70.08 | Nakkertok-ON |
60 | 9:52:00.0 | Ashley Huet | Junior Women | 21480 | 71.23 | Highland Trailblazer |
61 | 9:52:30.0 | Candace Ball | Senior Women | 18902 | 76.39 | Team Hardwood |
Juvenile Boy 5 km. Free |
Bib | Start Time | Name | CCCLicence | CCCPoints | Club |
71 | 9:53:30.0 | Austin Valjas | Team Hardwood | ||
72 | 9:54:00.0 | Aidan Spoel | Walden | ||
73 | 9:54:30.0 | Francois Bechard-Cote | Laurentian | ||
74 | 9:55:00.0 | Nolan Scheier | 27363 | Nakkertok-ON | |
75 | 9:55:30.0 | Hudson Lucier | 27367 | Nakkertok-ON | |
76 | 9:56:00.0 | Patrick Marshall | 27374 | Nakkertok-ON | |
77 | 9:56:30.0 | Kieran Tomlinson | 27393 | Nakkertok-ON | |
78 | 9:57:00.0 | Jason Greer | 28650 | Georgian | |
79 | 9:57:30.0 | Jacob Heroux | 27485 | 53.32 | Temiskaming |
80 | 9:58:00.0 | Leo Dube | 27420 | 56.09 | Big Thunder |
81 | 9:58:30.0 | Nathan Johnston | 25609 | 59.54 | Walden |
82 | 9:59:00.0 | Nicholas Lanctot | 25681 | 60.48 | North Bay |
83 | 9:59:30.0 | Nicholas Ek | 25597 | 62.16 | Big Thunder |
84 | 10:00:00.0 | Olivier Palkovits | 28157 | 62.22 | Laurentian |
85 | 10:00:30.0 | Antony Gunka | 27099 | 62.4 | Big Thunder |
86 | 10:01:00.0 | Brady Harkonen | 23621 | 62.79 | Lappe |
87 | 10:01:30.0 | Kieran Jones | 26355 | 64.4 | Team Hardwood |
88 | 10:02:00.0 | Ryan Pendziwol | 27503 | 64.44 | Big Thunder |
89 | 10:02:30.0 | Ryan Jackson | 28149 | 67.09 | Team Hardwood |
90 | 10:03:00.0 | Avery Vreugdenhil-Beaucler | 25715 | 68.81 | Georgian Bay |
91 | 10:03:30.0 | Colton Labine | 23761 | 68.92 | Porcupine |
92 | 10:04:00.0 | Tim Tindall | 23766 | 69.48 | Laurentian |
93 | 10:04:30.0 | Brendon Howard | 25712 | 70.34 | Nakkertok-ON |
94 | 10:05:00.0 | Fergus Foster | 25591 | 71.26 | Big Thunder |
95 | 10:05:30.0 | Samuel Greer | 25709 | 71.38 | Highland Trailblazer |
96 | 10:06:00.0 | Aaron Birosh | 21415 | 71.51 | North Bay |
97 | 10:06:30.0 | Julian Smith | 25614 | 72.15 | Georgian Bay |
Junior Girl 5 km. Free |
Bib | Start Time | Name | CCCLicence | CCCPoints | Club |
101 | 10:07:30.0 | Katie Wiwchar | Walden | ||
102 | 10:08:00.0 | Gillian Harries | Midland | ||
103 | 10:08:30.0 | Samantha Kerekes | 28646 | Highland Trailblazer | |
104 | 10:09:00.0 | Jennifer Hull | 27508 | 55.54 | Walden |
105 | 10:09:30.0 | Erin Tomie | 23721 | 57.33 | Soo Finnish |
106 | 10:10:00.0 | Johanna Mercedes Van Schie-Copol | 27406 | 57.93 | North Bay |
107 | 10:10:30.0 | Laryssa Kemp | 25603 | 59.24 | Nakkertok-ON |
108 | 10:11:00.0 | Emily Marcolini | 23598 | 65.72 | Walden |
109 | 10:11:30.0 | Nicole Dumonski | 23626 | 69.04 | Big Thunder |
110 | 10:12:00.0 | Wendy Mihell | 23748 | 69.53 | Soo Finnish |
111 | 10:12:30.0 | Isabelle Maclean | 20510 | 70.46 | Walden |
112 | 10:13:00.0 | Bryana Van Leeuwen | 25586 | 70.47 | Nakkertok-ON |
113 | 10:13:30.0 | Alexandra Slobodian | 23717 | 70.57 | Nakkertok-ON |
114 | 10:14:00.0 | Kiersten Aller | 24455 | 70.63 | Nakkertok-ON |
115 | 10:14:30.0 | Jessica Demers | 14607 | 72.12 | Porcupine |
116 | 10:15:00.0 | Basia Gunka | 19235 | 72.2 | Big Thunder |
117 | 10:15:30.0 | Shelby Dickey | 21473 | 73.02 | Highland Trailblazer |
118 | 10:16:00.0 | Jennifer Jackson | 21582 | 75.56 | Team Hardwood |
Juvenile Girl 5 km. Free |
Bib | Start Time | Name | CCCLicence | CCCPoints | Club |
121 | 10:17:30.0 | Adriane Mallinger | Soo Finnish | ||
122 | 10:18:00.0 | Alyssa Stowe | 27371 | Nakkertok-ON | |
123 | 10:18:30.0 | Soren Meeuwisse | 27404 | Team Hardwood | |
124 | 10:19:00.0 | Anna Reich | 27479 | Soo Finnish | |
125 | 10:19:30.0 | Erika Mihell | 28155 | Soo Finnish | |
126 | 10:20:00.0 | Emily Beirnes | 28647 | Georgian | |
127 | 10:20:30.0 | Leah Drost | 25589 | 0 | Big Thunder |
128 | 10:21:00.0 | Shayna Herr | 25701 | 56.73 | Georgian |
129 | 10:21:30.0 | Sarah Hill | 25571 | 59.23 | Team Hardwood |
130 | 10:22:00.0 | Marie-Claire Henry | 25704 | 60.03 | Georgian |
131 | 10:22:30.0 | Audrey Steele | 27416 | 62.36 | Soo Finnish |
132 | 10:23:00.0 | Heather F. Wilson | 25581 | 62.51 | Team Hardwood |
133 | 10:23:30.0 | Sarah Hay | 25694 | 64.26 | Big Thunder |
134 | 10:24:00.0 | Phoebe Berkeley | 25584 | 64.62 | Nakkertok-ON |
135 | 10:24:30.0 | Laura Inkila | 25805 | 65.6 | Lappe |
136 | 10:25:00.0 | Logan Hong | 23715 | 66.13 | Georgian Bay |
137 | 10:25:30.0 | Keira Niemi | 25728 | 66.49 | Nakkertok-ON |
138 | 10:26:00.0 | Katherine Denis | 25762 | 66.6 | Temiskaming |
139 | 10:26:30.0 | Krista Buckner | 23765 | 67.46 | Soo Finnish |
140 | 10:27:00.0 | Beatrice Kaiser | 23753 | 72.53 | Big Thunder |
141 | 10:27:30.0 | Sadie White | 23767 | 72.91 | Big Thunder |
142 | 10:28:00.0 | Camille Hamm | 23768 | 73.01 | Big Thunder |
143 | 10:28:30.0 | Madison Fraser | 21418 | 73.9 | North Bay |
144 | 10:29:00.0 | Mia Serratore | 23769 | 77 | Big Thunder |
PN Standing Men 5 km. Free |
Bib | Start Time | Name | CCCLicence | CCCPoints | Club |
151 | 10:29:30.0 | Gabriel Denis | 21495 | Temiskaming |
PN Standing Women 5 km. Free |
Bib | Start Time | Name | CCCLicence | CCCPoints | Club |
161 | 10:32:30.0 | Christine Henry | 24888 | Walden |
Midget Boy 3 km. Free |
Bib | Start Time | Name | CCCLicence | CCCPoints | Club |
173 | 10:48:30.0 | Noah Nicoletta | Soo Finnish | ||
171 | 10:47:30.0 | Matteo Reich | Soo Finnish | ||
172 | 10:48:00.0 | Julien Heroux | Temiskaming | ||
174 | 10:49:00.0 | Sheldon Flannigan | Temiskaming | ||
175 | 10:49:30.0 | Adriaan Vandermeer | North Bay | ||
176 | 10:50:00.0 | David Leduc | Hearst | ||
177 | 10:50:30.0 | Pierre Leduc | Hearst | ||
178 | 10:51:00.0 | Nicholas Taillefer | Laurentian | ||
179 | 10:51:30.0 | Adam Baggs | Soo Finnish | ||
180 | 10:52:00.0 | Hudson McCubbin | North Bay | ||
181 | 10:52:30.0 | Spencer Smith | North Bay | ||
182 | 10:53:00.0 | Isaac Rondeau-McNair | Porcupine | ||
183 | 10:53:30.0 | Danny Tindall | Laurentian | ||
184 | 10:54:00.0 | Mikell Blain-Rogers | North Bay | ||
185 | 10:54:30.0 | Isaac Story-Korman | Temiskaming | ||
186 | 10:55:00.0 | Owen Pintar | Porcupine | ||
187 | 10:55:30.0 | Sean Patterson | North Bay | ||
188 | 10:56:00.0 | Waldon Moreau | Mono | ||
189 | 10:56:30.0 | Sebastien Gingras | Soo Finnish | ||
190 | 10:57:00.0 | Jacob Hanson | 28161 | 60.11 | Walden |
Midget Girl 3 km. Free |
Bib | Start Time | Name | CCCLicence | CCCPoints | Club |
191 | 11:00:30.0 | Jena Ashley | Temiskaming | ||
192 | 11:01:00.0 | Katherine Marshall | Nakkertok-ON | ||
193 | 11:01:30.0 | Gabrielle Heroux | Temiskaming | ||
194 | 11:02:00.0 | Hannah Story-Korman | Temiskaming | ||
195 | 11:02:30.0 | Temeara Barrett | Soo Finnish | ||
196 | 11:03:00.0 | Kate Beirnes | Georgian | ||
197 | 11:03:30.0 | Kristen Kornell | Porcupine | ||
198 | 11:04:00.0 | Sophie Heroux | Temiskaming | ||
199 | 11:04:30.0 | Jacqueline Douglas | Team Hardwood |
PN Sit Women 4.8 km. Free |
Bib | Start Time | Name | CCCLicence | CCCPoints | Club |
201 | 11:40:30.0 | Christy Campbell | 14537 | Waterloo Region | |
202 | 11:41:00.0 | Tanya Quesnel | 25798 | Walden | |
203 | 11:41:30.0 | Jeanie Rochon | 23725 | Walden |
PN Sit Women-Dev 1.2 km. Free |
Bib | Start Time | Name | CCCLicence | CCCPoints | Club |
211 | 11:42:30.0 | Alissa Langman | 25782 | Walden |
PN Sit Men-Dev 1.2 km. Free |
Bib | Start Time | Name | CCCLicence | CCCPoints | Club |
221 | 11:43:00.0 | Christian Yanchuk | Walden | ||
222 | 11:43:30.0 | Caelan Flannigan | Temiskaming |