Bow Corridor Regional Race |
||
Date: Jan 15, 2005 | Canada Olympic Park Foothills Nordic Ski Club |
|
|
Peewee 2 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Club | Start Time |
1 | Leanna Augsten | Peewee Girls | 12:15:00.0 | |
2 | Jenna Mcintyre | Peewee Girls | FNSC | 12:15:00.0 |
3 | Rona Herzog | Peewee Girls | FNSC | 12:15:00.0 |
4 | Idan Wolach | Peewee Boys | FNSC | 12:15:00.0 |
5 | Matthew Strum | Peewee Boys | FNSC | 12:15:00.0 |
6 | Nelson Allan | Peewee Boys | CNSC | 12:15:00.0 |
83 | Alexandra Hayvren | Peewee Girls | 12:15:00.0 | |
85 | Glenn Diehl | Peewee Boys | 12:15:00.0 | |
86 | Kadin Diehl | Peewee Boys | 12:15:00.0 |
Mini Midgets 2 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Club | Start Time |
7 | Robyn Sutherland | Mini Mid Girls | 12:20:00.0 | |
8 | Daniel Lafoe | Mini Mid Boys | FNSC | 12:20:00.0 |
9 | Sam Groeneveld | Mini Mid Boys | 12:20:00.0 | |
10 | Suzanne Stevenson | Mini Mid Girls | 12:20:00.0 | |
11 | Nico Bohning-Hunter | Mini Mid Boys | BSR | 12:20:00.0 |
12 | Seraina Keller | Mini Mid Girls | BSR | 12:20:00.0 |
13 | Bryn Lukowiak | Mini Mid Girls | FNSC | 12:20:00.0 |
14 | Hayley Mcintyre | Mini Mid Girls | FNSC | 12:20:00.0 |
15 | Liam Naylor | Mini Mid Boys | CNSC | 12:20:00.0 |
16 | Jack Garnier | Mini Mid Boys | BSR | 12:20:00.0 |
17 | Ross Gudwer | Mini Mid Boys | BSR | 12:20:00.0 |
18 | Pascal Herzog | Mini Mid Boys | FNSC | 12:20:00.0 |
19 | Ronna Wolach | Mini Mid Girls | FNSC | 12:20:00.0 |
20 | Emily De Freitas | Mini Mid Girls | FNSC | 12:20:00.0 |
21 | Michael Lankester | Mini Mid Boys | FNSC | 12:20:00.0 |
77 | Eric Johnson | Mini Mid Boys | FNSC | 12:20:00.0 |
84 | Daniel Russell | Mini Mid Boys | 12:20:00.0 |
Midget Boys 3.4 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
22 | Alex Mahoney | Chinook JR | 12:30:00.0 |
23 | Logan Olinger | CNSC | 12:30:00.0 |
24 | Lars Renborg | FNSC | 12:30:00.0 |
25 | Christopher Chesham | CNSC | 12:30:00.0 |
26 | Paul Dupuis | 12:30:00.0 | |
27 | Gareth Bruce | 12:30:00.0 | |
28 | Kai Lukowiak | FNSC | 12:30:00.0 |
29 | Jens Herzog | FNSC | 12:30:00.0 |
30 | Kurt De Freitas | FNSC | 12:30:00.0 |
31 | Lucas Jungmann | CNSC | 12:30:00.0 |
Midget Girls 3.4 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
32 | Flurry Hogg | FNSC | 12:35:00.0 |
33 | Audra Stevenson | 12:35:00.0 | |
34 | Heidi Widmer | 12:35:00.0 | |
35 | Flurina Keller | BSR | 12:35:00.0 |
36 | Marika Cockney | BSR | 12:35:00.0 |
37 | Marissa Dederer | CNSC | 12:35:00.0 |
38 | Laura Hoogstraten | FNSC | 12:35:00.0 |
39 | Michaela Howie | BSR | 12:35:00.0 |
40 | Bronwyn Allan | CNSC | 12:35:00.0 |
78 | Nicole Johnson | FNSC | 12:35:00.0 |
80 | Penny Jalkotzy | FNSC | 12:35:00.0 |
82 | Tori Owen | FNSC | 12:35:00.0 |
Juvenile Boys 4.9 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
41 | Fraser Mills-Connery | FNSC | 12:55:00.0 |
42 | William Brooks | Banff Ski Runners | 12:55:00.0 |
43 | Peter Ostrom | FNSC | 12:55:00.0 |
44 | Eric Groeneveld | 12:55:00.0 | |
45 | Even Bruce | 12:55:00.0 | |
46 | Danny Dorion | BSR | 12:55:00.0 |
47 | Jess Cockney | BSR | 12:55:00.0 |
48 | Martin Lenes | BSR | 12:55:00.0 |
49 | Gerard Garnier | BSR | 12:55:00.0 |
50 | Paul Hoogstraten | FNSC | 12:55:00.0 |
51 | Tristan Allan | CNSC | 12:55:00.0 |
81 | Dougal Owen | FNSC | 12:55:00.0 |
Juvenile Girls 4.9 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
52 | Leslie Mahoney | Chinook JR | 13:00:00.0 |
53 | Tana Chesham | CNSC | 13:00:00.0 |
54 | Kylie Rowed | CNSC | 13:00:00.0 |
55 | Katrina Staple | BSR | 13:00:00.0 |
56 | Ivy Smith | 13:00:00.0 | |
57 | Lauren Lankester | FNSC | 13:00:00.0 |
Open Men 8.4 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Club | Start Time |
58 | Carl Steudler | Junior Men | 13:25:00.0 | |
59 | Justin Kangerloo | Junior Men | 13:25:00.0 | |
60 | J-F Rapatel | Masters Men 1/2 | 13:25:00.0 | |
61 | J-P Bohard | Masters Men 1/2 | CNSC | 13:25:00.0 |
62 | Andrew Macinnis | Masters Men 1/2 | CNSC | 13:25:00.0 |
63 | Rainer Augsten | Masters Men 3/4 | 13:25:00.0 | |
64 | Gabriel Altenbaumer | Junior Boys | FNSC | 13:25:00.0 |
65 | John Groeneveld | Masters Men 3/4 | 13:25:00.0 | |
66 | Haakon Lenes | Junior Boys | BSR | 13:25:00.0 |
67 | Erik Carleton | Senior Men | 13:25:00.0 | |
76 | Bruce Johnson | Masters Men 3/4 | FNSC | 13:25:00.0 |
79 | Georg Jalkotzy | Junior Boys | FNSC | 13:25:00.0 |
Open Women 8.4 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Club | Start Time |
68 | Sarah Hewitt | Junior Girls | FNSC | 13:25:00.0 |
69 | Sharon Hogg | Masters WM 3/4 | FNSC | 13:25:00.0 |
70 | Monica Henricues | Senior Women | 13:25:00.0 | |
71 | Sharon Chesham | Masters WM 3/4 | CNSC | 13:25:00.0 |
72 | Hanna Perry | Junior Girls | 13:25:00.0 | |
73 | Judy Garnier | Junior Women | BSR | 13:25:00.0 |
74 | Cyd Fraser | Masters WM 1/2 | 13:25:00.0 | |
75 | Alana Snow | Junior Girls | FNSC | 13:25:00.0 |