Reino Keski-Salmi Loppet 2013 | Zone4.ca



Reino Keski-Salmi Loppet

Date: Jan 19, 2013
Official  Results
Location: Larch Hills - Salmon Arm, B.C.
Host Club: Larch Hills Nordic Society

Committee
Chief of Race  Val Heckrodt 
Chief of Course  Blaine Carson 
Chief of Calculation  Luke Heckrodt 
Chief of Start/Finish  Dick Riach 
Chief of Aid/Feeding Stations  Sue Ford 
Chief of Manual Timing  Barb Heckrodt 
Obs. Time: 9:00am
Wind Vel: None Wind Dir: None
Air Temp: -6deg. C Snow Temp: -8deg. C
Weather: Overcast Snow Cond: Fast

A1 4 & Under Female 1 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Overall Age Club Time Diff
1 12 Kiera Cadden 3/16 3 LH 0:14:25.2  
2 16 Romy Hansen 10/16 4 OVSC 0:21:38.2 +7:13.0
3 13 Paige  Hughes 12/16 4 LH 0:24:59.6 +10:34.3
4 11 Yana Bonthuys 15/16 2 LH 0:33:45.8 +19:20.5
DNS 14 Ella Engel * 3 LH *** ***

A1 4 & Under Male 1 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Overall Age Club Time Diff
1 6 Ben  Bonthuys 1/16 4 LH 0:13:02.8  
2 2 Walter Bullen 2/16 4 LH 0:14:20.3 +1:17.5
3 18 Kian Smith 4/16 4 LH 0:15:32.1 +2:29.3
4 7 Peter Liebich 5/16 4 LH 0:16:25.7 +3:22.9
5 3 Hudson Wright 6/16 4 LH 0:17:20.5 +4:17.6
6 19 Kai Hansen 7/16 3 LH 0:18:45.2 +5:42.3
7 10 Brendan  Hughes 8/16 4 LH 0:18:47.4 +5:44.6
8 9 Cole Maybee 9/16 4 LH 0:19:04.8 +6:02.0
9 1 Zachary Watkins 11/16 4 LH 0:23:25.9 +10:23.1
10 8 Jared Peterson 13/16 3 LH 0:25:44.3 +12:41.5
11 5 Nathan Williams 14/16 4 LH 0:29:58.9 +16:56.1
12 20 Will Heckrodt 16/16 3 LH 0:34:35.0 +21:32.2
DNF 4 Ian  Orchard * 3 LH *** ***

A2 5-7 Female 2 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Overall Age Club Time Diff
1 57 Hilary Vukadinovic 5/49 7 LH 0:12:10.4  
2 62 Emily Carelse 8/49 7 LH 0:12:38.3 +27.8
3 59 Tessa Elliot 10/49 7 LH 0:13:12.3 +1:01.8
4 47 Mikayla Wilkinson 12/49 7 LH 0:14:44.3 +2:33.9
5 63 Samantha Peterson 14/49 6 LH 0:15:25.6 +3:15.1
6 67 Devyn Hughes 17/49 7 LH 0:16:26.1 +4:15.6
7 43 Brynne Smith 18/49 6 LH 0:17:03.8 +4:53.3
8 58 Makayla Cadden 19/49 6 LH 0:17:10.6 +5:00.1
9 52 Hayden Mead 22/49 7 LH 0:19:01.2 +6:50.8
10 94 Marissa Dollack 25/49 7 LH 0:19:35.0 +7:24.6
11 55 Hannah Breugem 29/49 5 LH 0:21:01.8 +8:51.3
12 70 Jasmine Reichlin 33/49 6 LH 0:22:07.6 +9:57.2
13 64 Alice Chubey 34/49 5 LH 0:22:35.4 +10:25.0
14 49 Emerson Lawless 35/49 5 LH 0:23:15.0 +11:04.6
15 69 Morgan Reichlin 36/49 6 LH 0:23:26.9 +11:16.5
16 61 Heidi Liebich 37/49 6 LH 0:23:33.7 +11:23.2
17 44 Stephanie Lu 38/49 8 LH 0:24:33.8 +12:23.3
18 68 Halli Parenteau 40/49 7 LH 0:25:48.1 +13:37.7
19 50 Brooklyn Wright 43/49 7 LH 0:29:24.5 +17:14.0
20 53 Tomi Wilson 44/49 5 LH 0:30:06.5 +17:56.0
21 56 Monika Weisinger 45/49 5 LH 0:32:52.2 +20:41.7
22 65 Beatrice Gagne 46/49 6 LH 0:35:33.7 +23:23.2
23 54 Peyton Major 47/49 5 LH 0:36:15.2 +24:04.7
24 45 Ayanna Dawkins 48/49 5 LH 0:37:55.9 +25:45.5
25 66 Eden Heckrodt 49/49 5 LH 0:38:26.3 +26:15.9
DNF 15 Sara Worton * 5 LH *** ***
DNS 46 Madeleine Wilkie * 5 LH *** ***
DNS 51 Esther Thurgood * 7 LH *** ***
DNS 60 Sofie Steinruck * 7 SLN *** ***

A2 5-7 Male 2 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Overall Age Club Time Diff
1 37 Eric Moore 1/49 7 LH 0:09:44.8  
2 35 Mitchell Bond 2/49 7 SLN 0:10:28.5 +43.7
3 42 Nate Hardy 3/49 7 SLN 0:12:00.4 +2:15.5
4 27 Simon Bakker 4/49 7 LH 0:12:07.1 +2:22.3
5 36 Max Beckner 6/49 7 LH 0:12:20.8 +2:36.0
6 33 Eli Decker 7/49 7 LH 0:12:21.0 +2:36.1
7 84 Franklin Ayotte 9/49 7 LH 0:12:47.8 +3:03.0
8 31 Jonathan Breugem 11/49 6 LH 0:13:48.9 +4:04.0
9 21 Ben  Milne 13/49 6 LH 0:14:47.1 +5:02.3
10 34 Carson Paiement 15/49 7 LH 0:15:38.7 +5:53.8
11 25 Ian VanBergeyk 16/49 6 LH 0:15:51.4 +6:06.6
12 17 Axel Hansen 20/49 6 OVSC 0:18:12.7 +8:27.8
13 41 Malcolm Seed 21/49 7 LH  0:18:21.9 +8:37.1
14 24 Christian Henrie 23/49 7 LH 0:19:24.0 +9:39.2
15 85 Noah Dollack 24/49 5 LH 0:19:30.6 +9:45.7
16 30 Kai Wilson 26/49 7 LH 0:19:42.6 +9:57.7
17 26 Ryder Mead 27/49 5 LH 0:20:10.2 +10:25.3
18 40 Lucas Hansen 28/49 6 LH 0:20:35.5 +10:50.7
19 29 Memphis Wilson 30/49 8 LH 0:21:32.0 +11:47.2
20 39 Daniel Neil 31/49 5 LH 0:21:54.3 +12:09.5
21 28 Callum Orchard 32/49 6 LH 0:21:56.0 +12:11.2
22 22 Alexander  Watkins 39/49 5 LH 0:25:23.1 +15:38.2
23 32 Alexander Lamerton 41/49 5 LH 0:26:42.5 +16:57.7
24 38 Jonas Roberts 42/49 5 LH 0:27:14.2 +17:29.4
DNS 23 Bretton Lawless * 7 LH *** ***

A3 8-10 Female 6 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Overall Age Club Time Diff
1 111 Julianne Moore 17/81 8 LH 0:28:45.8  
2 121 Keeya Corbett 18/81 10 LH 0:29:06.5 +20.6
3 120 Maggie Beckner 23/81 10 LH 0:30:18.6 +1:32.7
4 103 Marielle Ackermann 26/81 10 KN 0:30:46.2 +2:00.4
5 118 Sophia van Varseveld 27/81 9 LH 0:30:50.5 +2:04.7
6 119 Lillian Bakker 28/81 10 LH 0:31:13.9 +2:28.0
7 117 Claire VanBergeyk 32/81 9 LH 0:32:46.7 +4:00.9
8 127 Lucy Elliot 33/81 10 LH 0:33:23.7 +4:37.8
9 100 Sophie Lachapelle 34/81 10 TEL 0:33:45.3 +4:59.5
10 116 Lys Milne 41/81 9 LH 0:35:50.6 +7:04.8
11 102 Natasha Loewen 46/81 10 SLN 0:37:02.5 +8:16.6
12 115 Julia Hart 48/81 9 LH 0:38:47.6 +10:01.7
13 123 Zoe Plummer 49/81 9 SLN 0:39:17.9 +10:32.1
14 109 Teslyn Bates 50/81 8 LH 0:39:46.3 +11:00.5
15 122 Teagan Findlay 51/81 10 LH 0:39:48.9 +11:03.1
16 125 Zara Bucher 53/81 8 LH 0:39:56.7 +11:10.8
17 101 Alexandra Luxmoore 54/81 8 RN 0:41:07.2 +12:21.3
18 97 Maya McDowell 55/81 10 RN 0:41:18.3 +12:32.5
19 124 Alexandra Peterson 57/81 8 LH 0:41:33.6 +12:47.7
20 110 Talia Brown 58/81 8 LH 0:42:01.5 +13:15.7
21 113 Samantha Vukadinovic 59/81 8 LH 0:42:02.5 +13:16.7
22 114 Isabelle Wilkie 60/81 8 LH 0:42:02.8 +13:17.0
23 112 Julia VanBuskirk 61/81 8 LH 0:44:03.5 +15:17.7
24 129 Meghan  Seed 64/81 9 LH 0:47:38.6 +18:52.7
25 128 Sara Chubey 65/81 8 LH 0:48:23.2 +19:37.4
26 106 Anna Biernacki 68/81 8 LH 0:52:58.1 +24:12.2
27 105 Nadya Henrie 70/81 8 LH 0:53:39.9 +24:54.0
28 108 Ava Lamerton 71/81 8 LH 0:54:03.0 +25:17.2
29 130 Aria Klotz 73/81 8 FNSC 0:55:04.1 +26:18.2
30 98 Jalen Thurgood 75/81 9 LH 0:57:28.1 +28:42.2
31 104 Haleigh Parker 77/81 9 LH 0:58:46.8 +30:01.0
32 107 Maja Weisinger 78/81 8 LH 0:59:58.6 +31:12.7
33 48 Taylor Parker 79/81 7 LH 1:18:12.1 +49:26.3
34 95 Caelie Hill 80/81 8 LH 1:34:39.8 +1:05:54.0
35 96 Mackenna Turner 81/81 8 LH 1:34:40.3 +1:05:54.5
DNS 99 Katie Thielman * 8 LH *** ***
DNS 126 Simone Konrad * 8 LH *** ***

A3 8-10 Male 6 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Overall Age Club Time Diff
1 77 Stephen Moore 5/81 10 LH 0:25:30.9  
2 74 Trond May 10/81 9 LH 0:27:40.9 +2:10.0
3 76 Calvin Hepburn 16/81 10 LH 0:28:45.5 +3:14.5
4 71 Nelson Luxmoore 19/81 9 RN 0:29:54.8 +4:23.8
5 78 Joshua Williams 21/81 10 LH 0:30:07.9 +4:37.0
6 81 Jake Bartels 36/81 9 LH 0:35:12.7 +9:41.7
7 139 Finn Rodwell 43/81 8 LH 0:36:08.0 +10:37.1
8 82 Japheth Bucher 44/81 10 LH 0:36:32.9 +11:02.0
9 73 Jacob Hepburn 52/81 8 LH 0:39:53.1 +14:22.2
10 80 Cameron Carelse 56/81 8 LH 0:41:29.0 +15:58.1
11 75 Fraser Paiement 62/81 9 LH 0:44:46.5 +19:15.5
12 86 Aidan Kyle 63/81 9 LH 0:46:37.9 +21:07.0
13 83 Jacob Huntington 67/81 8 LH 0:52:44.2 +27:13.2
14 72 Ryan Henrie 69/81 10 LH 0:53:39.5 +28:08.5
15 79 Evan Engel 74/81 9 LH 0:55:32.4 +30:01.5

PN Sit 17 & Under F 6 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Overall Age Club Time Diff
1 184 Emily Suchy 9/81 15 RN 0:27:35.4  

A4 11-13 Female 6 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Overall Age Club Time Diff
1 157 Annika Ackermann 4/81 13 KN 0:25:25.8  
2 167 Aria Izik-Dzurko 8/81 11 LH 0:27:24.1 +1:58.2
3 163 Chantel Jeffrey 13/81 11 LH 0:28:23.1 +2:57.3
4 158 Rachel Bates 14/81 11 LH 0:28:29.2 +3:03.4
5 159 Julia Brown 20/81 11 LH 0:30:02.0 +4:36.1
6 175 Sydney Embleton 22/81 12 SLN 0:30:11.5 +4:45.6
7 176 Kennedy Dickie 24/81 11 TEL 0:30:39.1 +5:13.3
8 165 Leah Nash 25/81 11 LH 0:30:41.9 +5:16.1
9 171 Annika Klotz 29/81 11 FNSC 0:31:15.0 +5:49.1
10 162 Megan Hart 30/81 11 LH 0:32:11.0 +6:45.1
11 164 Kate Milne 31/81 11 LH 0:32:29.1 +7:03.3
12 161 Claire Engel 35/81 11 LH 0:34:50.2 +9:24.3
13 160 Grace Decker 38/81 11 LH 0:35:26.1 +10:00.2
14 172 Clara Hardy 39/81 11 SLN 0:35:40.5 +10:14.7
15 166 Natalie Wilkie 40/81 11 LH 0:35:40.7 +10:14.8
16 169 Annah Bucher 42/81 12 LH 0:35:57.1 +10:31.2
17 156 Samantha Loewen 45/81 13 SLN 0:37:02.3 +11:36.5
18 170 Jeanine Friesen 66/81 12 LH 0:51:35.7 +26:09.9
19 178 Avery Kyle 72/81 12 LH 0:54:36.5 +29:10.7
20 174 Amy Engel 76/81 13 LH 0:58:29.2 +33:03.4
DNS 168 Anna Konrad * 11 LH *** ***
DNS 173 Sally Haaheim * 11 TEL *** ***
DNS 177 Madison Dickie * 13 TEL *** ***

A4 11-13 Male 6 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Overall Age Club Time Diff
1 141 Ian Williams 1/81 12 TEL 0:23:28.3  
2 135 Konrad van Varseveld 2/81 12 LH 0:23:30.0 +1.7
3 136 David Bakker 3/81 13 LH 0:23:36.3 +8.0
4 142 Ben Shipley 6/81 12 TEL 0:26:02.9 +2:34.5
5 143 Matt Shipley 7/81 12 TEL 0:26:08.7 +2:40.4
6 137 Finn Plummer 11/81 12 SLN 0:27:43.8 +4:15.5
7 138 Cameron McInnes 12/81 11 TEL 0:27:51.8 +4:23.5
8 131 Kieran Ackermann 15/81 12 KN 0:28:39.6 +5:11.3
9 133 Colin VanBuskirk 37/81 11 LH 0:35:21.7 +11:53.3
10 144 Chet Lachapelle 47/81 11 TEL 0:37:03.6 +13:35.2
DNF 132 Ben VanBergeyk * 11 LH *** ***
DNS 134 Scott McKinnon * 12 TEL *** ***
DNS 140 Carter Fortney * 11 TEL *** ***

B 14-17 Female 18 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Overall Age Club Time Diff
1 515 Megan Evans 14/37 16 RN 1:05:04.7  
2 745 Gina Cinelli 18/37 15 LH 1:07:21.1 +2:16.4
3 721 Hannah Mehain 19/37 14 SLN 1:07:40.2 +2:35.5
4 749 Hanna Thomson 21/37 17 RN 1:10:08.3 +5:03.6
5 517 Tayla Koerber 22/37 15 RN 1:10:26.0 +5:21.3
6 512 Sabrina Howell 23/37 15 SLN 1:12:41.5 +7:36.8
7 513 Rachel May 25/37 13 LH 1:13:35.0 +8:30.3
8 514 Alana Brittin 26/37 12 RN 1:13:38.4 +8:33.7
9 518 Glynis Sim 27/37 14 LH 1:14:17.7 +9:13.0
10 748 Silken Kleer 28/37 17 LH 1:14:56.4 +9:51.7
11 510 Bronte Viznaugh 29/37 17 RN 1:16:16.8 +11:12.1
12 746 Micah Bucher 30/37 15 LH 1:19:13.5 +14:08.7
13 730 Emma Smedley 31/37 13 SLN 1:20:33.5 +15:28.7
14 733 Michelle Metza 32/37 14 SLN 1:20:33.9 +15:29.2
15 747 Emilyn Sim 33/37 16 LH 1:25:47.7 +20:43.0
16 511 Maxine Opatril 35/37 15 RN 1:34:59.2 +29:54.5
17 722 Jessica Brown 36/37 14 LH 1:35:16.7 +30:12.0
18 519 Hannah Bates 37/37 14 LH 1:35:32.2 +30:27.5
DNS 516 Miya Kosowick * 14 LH *** ***

B 14-17 Male 18 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Overall Age Club Time Diff
1 509 Thomas Hardy 1/37 17 LH 0:51:38.8  
2 508 Kyle Flatman 2/37 17 LH 0:53:00.9 +1:22.0
3 743 Judah Bucher 3/37 17 LH 0:54:37.6 +2:58.8
4 505 Alexander Corbett 4/37 15 LH 0:54:45.7 +3:06.9
5 507 Jonathan Bakker 5/37 16 LH 0:54:50.1 +3:11.3
6 734 Gareth Williams 6/37 15 TEL 0:57:15.3 +5:36.5
7 720 David  Walker 7/37 16 TEL 0:57:26.2 +5:47.3
8 502 Andrew Nash 8/37 14 LH 0:58:04.6 +6:25.8
9 506 Kellen Viznaugh 9/37 15 LH 0:59:09.6 +7:30.8
10 731 Alex  McDonald 10/37 16 OVSC 0:59:10.3 +7:31.5
11 500 Matt Bull 11/37 14 SLN 0:59:47.5 +8:08.6
12 729 James Sader 12/37 15 TEL 1:01:37.5 +9:58.7
13 503 Seth van Varseveld 13/37 14 LH 1:01:53.8 +10:15.0
14 732 Eric Embleton 15/37 14 SLN 1:05:05.5 +13:26.7
15 744 Gordon Mason 16/37 16 RN 1:05:34.7 +13:55.8
16 742 Nelson Kleer 17/37 14 LH 1:06:54.0 +15:15.2
17 501 James Hardy 20/37 14 LH 1:07:40.3 +16:01.5
18 504 Dominik Wilkie 24/37 14 LH 1:13:12.4 +21:33.5
19 718 Aidan Hepburn 34/37 12 LH 1:29:00.2 +37:21.4

C 18-29 Female 36 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Overall Age Club Lap1 Rnk Lap2 Rnk Time Diff
1 537 Robin Simms 46/111 27 NEL 1:06:18.2 (2) 1:11:53.2 (1) 2:18:11.5  
2 536 Mary Edgar 48/111 27 SLN 1:06:05.5 (1) 1:13:20.9 (2) 2:19:26.4 +1:14.9
3 535 Suzanne Pearce 90/111 28 ---- 1:21:38.0 (3) 1:23:07.4 (3) 2:44:45.5 +26:34.0

C 18-29 Male 36 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Overall Age Club Lap1 Rnk Lap2 Rnk Time Diff
1 520 Skeets Morel 3/111 29 SLN 0:52:58.5 (1) 0:55:29.3 (1) 1:48:27.9  
2 521 John Connor 5/111 16 LH 0:54:02.8 (2) 0:56:30.2 (2) 1:50:33.1 +2:05.2
3 522 Kurt Behnsen 8/111 20 TEL 0:54:50.5 (3) 0:59:47.8 (3) 1:54:38.3 +6:10.3
4 523 David Harbocian 10/111 24 SLN 0:55:48.3 (4) 1:03:59.5 (4) 1:59:47.9 +11:20.0
5 524 Matthew Smider 19/111 24 RN 1:01:22.9 (5) 1:04:50.2 (5) 2:06:13.2 +17:45.2
6 528 Eric Letham 27/111 24 LH 1:03:13.7 (6) 1:08:07.9 (6) 2:11:21.6 +22:53.7

D 30-39 Female 36 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Overall Age Club Lap1 Rnk Lap2 Rnk Time Diff
1 567 Karen Messenger 29/111 33 RMR 1:02:46.0 (1) 1:09:22.7 (1) 2:12:08.8  
2 568 Catharine Pendrel 40/111 32 OVSC 1:04:56.3 (2) 1:11:25.5 (3) 2:16:21.9 +4:13.0
3 570 Emily Morel 42/111 30 SLN 1:05:59.5 (3) 1:11:04.9 (2) 2:17:04.5 +4:55.6
4 569 Sarah Purslow 51/111 33 SLN 1:06:39.2 (4) 1:13:38.0 (4) 2:20:17.2 +8:08.3
5 566 Daena Blixhavn 68/111 37 CAN 1:11:44.9 (5) 1:17:05.3 (5) 2:28:50.3 +16:41.5
6 565 Lisa McCrea 103/111 31 TEL 1:32:17.5 (6) 1:33:57.7 (6) 3:06:15.3 +54:06.5

D 30-39 Male 36 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Overall Age Club Lap1 Rnk Lap2 Rnk Time Diff
1 552 Brian McKeever 1/111 33 LIFE 0:49:40.6 (1) 0:53:24.2 (1) 1:43:04.9  
2 551 Erik Carleton 2/111 34 RMR 0:50:29.4 (2) 0:57:23.2 (2) 1:47:52.7 +4:47.8
3 549 Glenn  Bond 7/111 39 SLN 0:54:42.3 (3) 0:59:32.1 (3) 1:54:14.4 +11:09.5
4 548 Ian McDonald 12/111 33 NEL 0:58:16.4 (5) 1:02:15.0 (4) 2:00:31.4 +17:26.5
5 555 Shane Pearce 16/111 31 ---- 0:59:18.9 (6) 1:02:45.8 (5) 2:02:04.7 +18:59.7
6 558 Adam Elliot 20/111 35 TEL 0:57:37.6 (4) 1:08:44.8 (9) 2:06:22.4 +23:17.5
7 556 Danny Kroll 21/111 31 CAN 1:01:03.7 (9) 1:05:20.0 (6) 2:06:23.7 +23:18.7
8 550 Alex Lane 23/111 35 SLN 1:00:36.3 (7) 1:06:12.6 (7) 2:06:49.0 +23:44.0
9 545 Geoff Waterman 25/111 31 NP 1:01:03.4 (8) 1:08:48.2 (10) 2:09:51.7 +26:46.7
10 560 Max Hansen 31/111 38 OVSC 1:04:13.0 (10) 1:08:13.9 (8) 2:12:26.9 +29:22.0
11 554 Keith Wilson 49/111 35 OVSC 1:07:34.0 (12) 1:12:10.6 (11) 2:19:44.7 +36:39.8
12 557 Trevor Embleton 52/111 39 SLN 1:05:38.3 (11) 1:14:46.8 (13) 2:20:25.1 +37:20.1
13 553 Steven Beals  58/111 36 LH 1:08:20.3 (13) 1:14:32.8 (12) 2:22:53.2 +39:48.3
14 546 Joe Wessel 64/111 37 TEL 1:08:22.6 (14) 1:17:27.2 (14) 2:25:49.9 +42:45.0
15 559 Erik Olofsson 102/111 39 ---- 1:28:19.9 (15) 1:35:30.3 (15) 3:03:50.2 +1:20:45.3
DNS 547 Ben Guerard * 36 FNSC *** (*) *** (*) *** ***

E 40-49 Female 36 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Overall Age Club Lap1 Rnk Lap2 Rnk Time Diff
1 618 Abbigail May 24/111 41 LH 1:01:31.2 (1) 1:05:27.9 (1) 2:06:59.1  
2 624 Randi Ostby 35/111 43 LH 1:04:06.0 (2) 1:09:10.2 (2) 2:13:16.2 +6:17.1
3 615 Michele Wolfe 61/111 48 SLN 1:09:47.7 (3) 1:14:17.1 (3) 2:24:04.9 +17:05.7
4 620 Sheila Klotz 65/111 42 FNSC 1:09:53.8 (4) 1:16:28.8 (4) 2:26:22.7 +19:23.5
5 617 Franziska Plummer 73/111 45 SLN 1:13:10.8 (5) 1:17:14.1 (5) 2:30:25.0 +23:25.9
6 621 Barbara Kostyk 82/111 42 LIFE 1:15:04.1 (6) 1:22:17.7 (7) 2:37:21.9 +30:22.7
7 619 Sheila Corbett 83/111 41 LH 1:16:40.3 (7) 1:21:34.9 (6) 2:38:15.3 +31:16.2
8 623 Kim Crowe 91/111 43 FNSC 1:22:17.4 (8) 1:25:25.8 (8) 2:47:43.3 +40:44.1
9 622 Tracy Kim Campbell 98/111 49 NR 1:27:30.8 (9) 1:30:58.4 (9) 2:58:29.3 +51:30.1

E 40-49 Male 36 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Overall Age Club Lap1 Rnk Lap2 Rnk Time Diff
1 588 Frank Ackermann 4/111 43 KN 0:52:59.3 (1) 0:55:28.8 (1) 1:48:28.1  
2 593 Brian May 6/111 41 LH 0:54:16.5 (2) 0:58:16.4 (2) 1:52:32.9 +4:04.8
3 598 Farley Klotz 13/111 42 FNSC 0:57:39.0 (3) 1:02:52.5 (5) 2:00:31.6 +12:03.5
4 605 Zibi Cieplak 14/111 49 ---- 0:57:40.1 (4) 1:02:51.6 (4) 2:00:31.7 +12:03.6
5 589 Tom Evans 15/111 44 NP 0:59:16.4 (6) 1:01:27.4 (3) 2:00:43.9 +12:15.7
6 596 George Jackson 17/111 48 LH 0:58:54.6 (5) 1:06:30.7 (8) 2:05:25.4 +16:57.2
7 585 Ken Bristol 18/111 41 RNS 1:00:36.1 (7) 1:04:53.2 (6) 2:05:29.4 +17:01.2
8 603 Mark Thomas 22/111 47 FNSC 1:01:02.2 (8) 1:05:24.2 (7) 2:06:26.5 +17:58.4
9 592 Olaf Plummer 26/111 47 SLN 1:03:32.3 (10) 1:06:46.0 (9) 2:10:18.3 +21:50.2
10 606 John Hagen 28/111 46 CNSC 1:03:17.2 (9) 1:08:13.4 (10) 2:11:30.7 +23:02.5
11 586 Rory Luxmoore 34/111 46 RN 1:03:54.8 (11) 1:09:19.2 (11) 2:13:14.1 +24:46.0
12 600 Gary Wade 38/111 45 TEL 1:04:39.2 (12) 1:10:44.7 (14) 2:15:24.0 +26:55.9
13 597 Gerry Furseth 39/111 48 SLN 1:05:58.5 (15) 1:10:11.2 (12) 2:16:09.7 +27:41.5
14 608 Scott Decker 45/111 42 OVSC 1:07:19.5 (16) 1:10:23.5 (13) 2:17:43.1 +29:15.0
15 591 Keith Hepburn 47/111 42 LH 1:04:53.2 (13) 1:13:36.5 (16) 2:18:29.8 +30:01.7
16 602 James Williams 53/111 46 TEL 1:05:44.4 (14) 1:14:54.3 (17) 2:20:38.7 +32:10.5
17 609 Ed Marton 56/111 47 VS 1:08:26.5 (17) 1:12:49.8 (15) 2:21:16.3 +32:48.2
18 587 Kevin Wilson 71/111 40 NP 1:11:42.1 (18) 1:18:03.5 (18) 2:29:45.6 +41:17.5
19 601 Guillaume Legault 77/111 48 NR 1:14:51.2 (20) 1:19:26.6 (19) 2:34:17.8 +45:49.6
20 599 Thomas Madlung 79/111 49 RN 1:12:50.5 (19) 1:23:02.2 (20) 2:35:52.7 +47:24.5
21 607 Danny Kermode 87/111 47 SLN 1:18:12.6 (21) 1:24:59.9 (21) 2:43:12.6 +54:44.5
22 604 Kurt Sauder 96/111 44 SLN 1:21:51.4 (23) 1:33:23.4 (22) 2:55:14.8 +1:06:46.6
23 594 Stephen Williams 97/111 46 LH 1:19:46.5 (22) 1:38:02.7 (23) 2:57:49.2 +1:09:21.1
DNF 595 Trent Marshall * 44 TEL *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 590 Jakob Dulisse * 41 NEL *** (*) *** (*) *** ***

F 50-59 Female 36 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Overall Age Club Lap1 Rnk Lap2 Rnk Time Diff
1 669 Mae  Hooper 44/111 51 SLN 1:05:40.2 (1) 1:11:57.1 (1) 2:17:37.4  
2 664 Delia Christianson 80/111 55 KN 1:15:07.4 (2) 1:21:25.0 (3) 2:36:32.5 +18:55.0
3 661 Louise Poole 81/111 56 NEL 1:16:35.0 (3) 1:20:03.6 (2) 2:36:38.6 +19:01.2
4 660 Carolyn Buzikievich 88/111 53 NP 1:19:43.0 (4) 1:24:36.6 (4) 2:44:19.7 +26:42.2
5 663 Debbie Phillips 94/111 50 LH 1:23:29.7 (5) 1:28:43.5 (5) 2:52:13.2 +34:35.8
6 665 Trish Macleod 100/111 52 NR 1:28:32.0 (6) 1:33:11.5 (6) 3:01:43.5 +44:06.0
7 668 Debbie Born 109/111 50 SLN 1:37:25.5 (7) 1:45:54.5 (7) 3:23:20.1 +1:05:42.6
DNF 662 Christine Peckham * 56 ---- 1:48:30.7 (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNF 666 Pat Pearce * 59 SLN *** (*) *** (*) *** ***

F 50-59 Male 36 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Overall Age Club Lap1 Rnk Lap2 Rnk Time Diff
1 644 David Kitson 9/111 50 NP 0:55:53.2 (1) 1:00:24.6 (1) 1:56:17.9  
2 636 Kim Poole 11/111 55 NEL 0:58:53.5 (2) 1:01:35.0 (2) 2:00:28.5 +4:10.5
3 651 Robbie Metza 32/111 53 WN 1:04:27.6 (5) 1:08:26.3 (3) 2:12:53.9 +16:36.0
4 647 Ron Metza 33/111 53 SLN 1:04:01.1 (4) 1:08:53.1 (4) 2:12:54.2 +16:36.2
5 639 Chuck Connor 37/111 57 LH 1:05:09.0 (6) 1:10:05.1 (5) 2:15:14.2 +18:56.2
6 643 Paul Hardy 41/111 51 SLN 1:03:41.6 (3) 1:12:45.9 (7) 2:16:27.5 +20:09.5
7 649 David Vetsch 43/111 54 FNSC 1:07:23.0 (8) 1:10:07.5 (6) 2:17:30.5 +21:12.5
8 642 Rod Campbell 54/111 50 NR 1:07:25.7 (9) 1:13:15.3 (8) 2:20:41.0 +24:23.0
9 641 Peter Vapenik 55/111 51 ---- 1:06:39.4 (7) 1:14:08.4 (10) 2:20:47.8 +24:29.9
10 635 Steve Buzikievich 62/111 56 NP 1:10:04.8 (10) 1:14:05.5 (9) 2:24:10.3 +27:52.4
11 645 Jeff Dolinsky 69/111 53 GN 1:11:06.1 (11) 1:18:11.6 (13) 2:29:17.8 +32:59.9
12 648 George Borchert 74/111 53 SLN 1:13:41.2 (12) 1:16:51.7 (11) 2:30:33.0 +34:15.0
13 637 Tom Gomez 76/111 57 BJSC 1:13:44.8 (13) 1:18:05.8 (12) 2:31:50.6 +35:32.6
14 638 Alan Corbett 78/111 51 LH 1:15:17.3 (14) 1:19:27.4 (14) 2:34:44.7 +38:26.8
15 640 Chris McMahen 84/111 55 SLNC 1:15:42.0 (15) 1:24:02.4 (16) 2:39:44.4 +43:26.5
16 650 Alex Born 108/111 51 SLN 1:28:28.8 (16) 1:51:33.3 (17) 3:20:02.1 +1:23:44.1
17 652 Duncan Moore 110/111 50 LH 2:08:41.5 (17) 1:22:27.9 (15) 3:31:09.4 +1:34:51.5
DNF 646 Stephen Dykes * 55 GN *** (*) *** (*) *** ***

G 60-69 Female 36 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Overall Age Club Lap1 Rnk Lap2 Rnk Time Diff
1 705 Jean Bristow 95/111 64 CAN 1:23:57.7 (1) 1:30:06.1 (1) 2:54:03.8  
2 706 Pippa Wall 105/111 60 NR 1:31:24.9 (2) 1:36:53.1 (2) 3:08:18.0 +14:14.2
3 708 Afke Zonderland 107/111 64 LH 1:34:31.6 (3) 1:43:30.2 (3) 3:18:01.9 +23:58.0
4 707 Sylvia Carleton 111/111 65 RMR 1:56:25.0 (4) 2:11:55.4 (4) 4:08:20.5 +1:14:16.6

G 60-69 Male 36 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Overall Age Club Lap1 Rnk Lap2 Rnk Time Diff
1 689 Gary Hartling 30/111 61 LH 1:03:15.6 (1) 1:08:57.8 (1) 2:12:13.4  
2 680 Ken Sidney 36/111 66 CAN 1:04:12.7 (2) 1:09:40.5 (2) 2:13:53.2 +1:39.7
3 691 Gerry Morrison 50/111 65 TEL 1:06:15.2 (3) 1:13:54.5 (4) 2:20:09.7 +7:56.3
4 682 Gerry Breneman 57/111 63 SLN 1:09:07.1 (5) 1:13:18.9 (3) 2:22:26.1 +10:12.7
5 696 David Lloyd 59/111 66 TEL 1:06:16.4 (4) 1:17:30.3 (9) 2:23:46.7 +11:33.2
6 699 Rod Dixon 60/111 62 CRA 1:09:22.9 (7) 1:14:26.4 (5) 2:23:49.4 +11:36.0
7 698 Garry Mitchell 63/111 65 SLN 1:09:07.1 (5) 1:15:39.5 (6) 2:24:46.6 +12:33.2
8 683 Mike Carleton 66/111 67 RMR 1:09:57.3 (8) 1:16:52.8 (7) 2:26:50.1 +14:36.7
9 685 Laurens van Vliet 67/111 63 NR 1:10:18.7 (9) 1:18:18.4 (11) 2:28:37.2 +16:23.7
10 686 Martin Steinruck 70/111 60 SLN 1:11:29.9 (10) 1:18:12.7 (10) 2:29:42.6 +17:29.2
11 681 Dave Rees 72/111 69 CAN 1:13:03.1 (12) 1:17:08.8 (8) 2:30:11.9 +17:58.5
12 695 Dave Pearce 75/111 63 SLN 1:11:39.1 (11) 1:20:05.9 (12) 2:31:45.1 +19:31.7
13 688 Allan Bahen 86/111 62 LH 1:16:29.4 (13) 1:23:49.0 (13) 2:40:18.4 +28:05.0
14 697 Mike Bell 89/111 60 SLN 1:19:17.4 (14) 1:25:14.7 (14) 2:44:32.1 +32:18.7
15 690 Greg Sherwood 92/111 66 ---- 1:21:21.4 (15) 1:27:35.8 (15) 2:48:57.3 +36:43.9
16 694 George Resch 93/111 62 SLN 1:21:56.9 (16) 1:29:19.5 (16) 2:51:16.4 +39:03.0
17 687 Pat Hutchins 99/111 65 LH 1:22:07.5 (17) 1:38:32.1 (17) 3:00:39.7 +48:26.3
18 693 Grant McLeod 106/111 66 ---- 1:32:31.3 (18) 1:43:30.1 (18) 3:16:01.4 +1:03:48.0
DNF 692 Robert Bartlett * 65 TEL *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 684 John Davina * 62 KEL *** (*) *** (*) *** ***

H 70-79 Male 36 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Overall Age Club Lap1 Rnk Lap2 Rnk Time Diff
1 716 Eric Rayson 85/111 74 TEL 1:15:31.8 (1) 1:24:17.0 (1) 2:39:48.8  
2 717 Paul Trantina 101/111 70 VS 1:25:32.5 (2) 1:37:41.0 (2) 3:03:13.5 +23:24.7
3 715 Bill Stephens 104/111 71 TEL 1:28:48.0 (3) 1:38:13.7 (3) 3:07:01.8 +27:13.0

J 70 & Over Female 18 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Overall Age Club Time Diff
1 737 Min Rayson 6/14 70 TEL 1:49:20.3  
2 735 Gullan Hansen 8/14 78 LH 1:59:15.2 +9:54.8
3 738 Joyce Wessel 12/14 70 LH 2:13:29.6 +24:09.2
4 736 Helen Enns 13/14 73 VS 2:35:35.3 +46:15.0

J 70 & Over Male 18 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Overall Age Club Time Diff
1 726 Alan Vyse 1/14 70 OVSC 1:27:08.2  
2 739 Blaine Carson 2/14 72 LH 1:38:58.9 +11:50.7
3 728 Raymond Ostby 4/14 76 LH 1:44:09.4 +17:01.2
4 723 Brian Ayotte 5/14 71 LH 1:46:39.6 +19:31.4
5 724 Tony Lewis 7/14 71 LH 1:57:18.7 +30:10.5
6 725 John Henderson 10/14 77 LH 2:02:43.1 +35:34.9
7 727 Mick Ford 11/14 73 LH 2:07:12.4 +40:04.1

K 80 & Over Male 18 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Overall Age Club Time Diff
1 740 Bruce Motherwell 3/14 80 LH 1:42:51.8  
2 741 Jim Boersma 9/14 80 LH 2:01:03.0 +18:11.2
3 719 Larry Boersma 14/14 82 ---- 2:48:57.5 +1:06:05.6

R10 18 & Over M&F 10 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Overall Age Club Time Diff
1 194 Lisa Wherry 5/15 42 LH 0:51:16.0  
2 193 Patricia Guilherme 6/15 48 OVSC 0:51:20.7 +4.7
3 197 Sally Thomson 7/15 51 RN 0:51:31.7 +15.6
4 191 Brad  Konrad 8/15 42 LH 0:55:21.7 +4:05.6
5 187 Elaine Carelse 9/15 36 LH 0:58:39.7 +7:23.6
6 205 Megan Shewfelt 10/15 25 KNT 1:01:11.8 +9:55.7
7 196 Leslie Stewart 11/15 50 LH 1:04:00.4 +12:44.3
8 206 Marilee Hart 12/15 41 LH 1:14:24.6 +23:08.5
DNF 188 Susan Kyle * 60 ---- *** ***
DNS 201 Nan Dickie * 67 LH *** ***
DNS 202 Daniela Bruns * 40 LH *** ***

R10 17 & Under M&F 10 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Overall Age Club Time Diff
1 200 Elizabeth McKenzie-Case 1/15 16 OVSC 0:38:39.5  
2 199 Alyssa Manhard 2/15 14 OVSC 0:44:52.8 +6:13.3
3 198 Sarah Manhard 3/15 14 OVSC 0:45:39.7 +7:00.1
4 190 Mark Carson 4/15 13 LH 0:51:12.8 +12:33.2
5 192 Amelia Petch 13/15 15 OVSC 1:16:31.6 +37:52.0
6 189 Josi Koerber 14/15 13 RN 1:24:23.3 +45:43.8
7 195 Hailey Christie-Hoyle 15/15 13 RN 1:24:24.1 +45:44.5
DNS 203 Kyona Bruns * 12 LH *** ***
DNS 204 Arusha Bruns * 13 LH *** ***

R18 17 & Under M&F 18 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Overall Age Club Time Diff
1 241 Jaeden Izik-Dzurko 5/75 13 LH 1:15:31.3  
DNS 216 Simon Brittin * 14 RN *** ***

R18 18 & Over M&F 18 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Overall Age Club Time Diff
1 272 Dana Manhard 1/75 42 OVSC 0:58:16.3  
2 245 Ross McKinnon 2/75 43 TEL 1:09:32.8 +11:16.5
3 279 Michelle Doogan-Smith 3/75 21 BV 1:10:08.8 +11:52.5
4 225 Yvonne Keyzer 4/75 46 KN 1:14:49.7 +16:33.3
5 267 Robert Evans 6/75 48 RN 1:16:02.8 +17:46.5
6 230 David Izik-Dzurko 7/75 46 LH 1:16:36.8 +18:20.5
7 265 Marie Peterson 8/75 35 LH 1:17:00.4 +18:44.0
8 268 Dave Kaegi 9/75 52 RN 1:17:06.2 +18:49.9
9 266 Matthew Peterson 10/75 39 LH 1:17:08.0 +18:51.7
10 222 Ken Bakker 11/75 47 LH 1:18:37.7 +20:21.4
11 273 Dirk Breugem 12/75 52 LH 1:18:50.4 +20:34.0
12 219 Richard Brittin 13/75 45 RN 1:22:49.6 +24:33.2
13 229 Chris Elliott 14/75 48 LH 1:23:19.8 +25:03.5
14 233 AJ Decker 15/75 40 LH 1:23:24.7 +25:08.4
15 254 Peter Molnar 16/75 63 LH 1:23:35.2 +25:18.9
16 292 Suzy Beckner 17/75 40 LH 1:24:55.7 +26:39.4
17 293 Tiffany Hornbeck 18/75 40 OVSC 1:24:56.4 +26:40.0
18 237 Gord McInnes 19/75 46 TEL 1:27:36.2 +29:19.9
19 287 Deb Raymond 20/75 49 LIFE 1:29:09.8 +30:53.5
20 259 Susan Cawsey 21/75 59 LH 1:29:15.4 +30:59.0
21 257 Heather Milligan 22/75 32 ---- 1:30:08.4 +31:52.0
22 244 Al Hardy 23/75 55 LH 1:30:15.3 +31:59.0
23 236 Donna Flatman 24/75 55 LH 1:30:45.6 +32:29.2
24 243 Daphne Brown 25/75 44 LH 1:31:17.3 +33:01.0
25 263 Steve Rodwell 26/75 47 LH 1:32:50.0 +34:33.6
26 286 Erica Hartling 27/75 25 LH 1:33:59.1 +35:42.8
27 276 Bob Toothill 28/75 67 ---- 1:34:07.2 +35:50.9
28 285 Carla Hartling 29/75 29 LH 1:34:11.1 +35:54.8
29 246 Mona Hardy 30/75 54 LH 1:34:11.3 +35:55.0
30 242 Margo Hartling 31/75 57 LH 1:34:11.4 +35:55.0
31 218 Penny Page-Brittin 32/75 44 RN 1:34:24.2 +36:07.9
32 256 Nathalie Merrill 33/75 50 ---- 1:34:34.0 +36:17.6
33 253 Luciano Guilherme 34/75 49 OVSC 1:35:05.3 +36:49.0
34 274 Hugh Hamilton 35/75 56 SLN 1:35:39.3 +37:23.0
35 280 Diana Thomson 36/75 53 SLN 1:36:18.3 +38:02.0
36 227 Erin Bates 37/75 33 NEL 1:36:32.8 +38:16.5
37 282 Eleanor Marshall 38/75 55 LH 1:37:14.0 +38:57.6
38 269 Bruce Fairley 39/75 61 GN 1:37:52.6 +39:36.3
39 288 Alois Schonenberger 40/75 61 LH 1:38:17.2 +40:00.9
40 232 Ernie Fuller 41/75 62 NR 1:38:34.0 +40:17.6
41 270 Jacques Lachapelle 42/75 50 TEL 1:39:38.0 +41:21.6
42 264 Tina Letham 43/75 58 LH 1:40:21.7 +42:05.4
43 248 Cammy Pieper 44/75 53 LH 1:40:55.2 +42:38.9
44 271 Bonnie Lachapelle 45/75 51 TEL 1:41:52.9 +43:36.5
45 238 Ingrid Van varseveld 46/75 43 LH 1:42:05.0 +43:48.6
46 220 Frances Vyse 47/75 69 OVSC 1:42:36.9 +44:20.5
47 260 Leigh Herbert 48/75 33 ---- 1:43:17.2 +45:00.9
48 278 Kyle Wilkinson 49/75 28 LH 1:43:29.4 +45:13.0
49 277 Dave Kleer 50/75 57 LH 1:44:00.9 +45:44.5
50 250 Lisa Scharf 51/75 35 LH 1:44:04.8 +45:48.5
51 318 Judy Lloyd 52/75 65 TEL 1:44:43.6 +46:27.3
52 281 Jim Beckner 53/75 67 LH 1:45:43.2 +47:26.9
53 217 Sharon Fabro 54/75 53 LH 1:45:43.5 +47:27.1
54 255 Pauline Waelti 55/75 61 LH 1:46:08.9 +47:52.5
55 262 David Novak 56/75 71 ---- 1:47:46.8 +49:30.5
56 275 Art Herbert 57/75 64 ---- 1:48:12.8 +49:56.5
57 234 Aline Knoblach 58/75 24 SLN 1:48:40.1 +50:23.8
58 231 Bill Grainger 59/75 63 LH 1:51:04.4 +52:48.0
59 289 Markku Nikmo 60/75 69 LH 1:51:16.8 +53:00.5
60 235 Carl Flatman 61/75 53 LH 1:52:34.7 +54:18.4
61 228 Robyn Abear 62/75 60 LH 1:53:04.6 +54:48.3
62 226 Sarah deWalle 63/75 56 LH 1:56:32.9 +58:16.5
63 224 Christina Marusiak 64/75 60 ---- 1:56:52.2 +58:35.9
64 258 Kari Wilkinson 65/75 42 LH 1:57:16.6 +59:00.3
65 252 Mary Masiel 66/75 69 CRA 2:00:14.5 +1:01:58.1
66 284 Judy Stockdale 67/75 69 LH 2:03:45.5 +1:05:29.1
67 291 Myrna Bosomworth 68/75 69 NP 2:05:34.2 +1:07:17.9
68 294 Rita Buchwitz 69/75 52 VS 2:08:23.1 +1:10:06.8
69 221 Mary Hamilton 70/75 69 LH 2:12:47.9 +1:14:31.6
70 350 Lesley Anderson 71/75 57 VS 2:13:11.2 +1:14:54.8
71 283 Dave Danforth 72/75 57 LH 2:14:52.9 +1:16:36.6
72 295 Paula Barnes 73/75 65 VS 2:15:23.1 +1:17:06.8
73 249 David Askew 74/75 66 LH 2:53:52.2 +1:55:35.8
74 261 Margaret Hardy 75/75 61 LH 2:56:36.4 +1:58:20.1
DNS   Robert van Varseveld * 42 LH *** ***
DNS 223 Doug  Geller * 52 SLN *** ***
DNS 349 Anna Bentley * 53 VS *** ***

R30 17 & Under M&F 30 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Overall Age Club Time Diff
1 323 Elena Bruns 8/33 15 LH 2:25:26.7  

R30 18 & Over M&F 30 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Overall Age Club Time Diff
1 297 Silke Gumplinger 1/33 41 NR 2:14:13.1  
2 321 Jeff Orchard 2/33 35 LH 2:15:13.5 +1:00.3
3 239 George Zorn 3/33 61 LH 2:15:39.5 +1:26.4
4 324 Bob Goodison 4/33 49 LH 2:19:49.8 +5:36.6
5 307 Richard Sim 5/33 60 LH 2:24:11.0 +9:57.8
6 305 Alison Howatt 6/33 43 LH 2:24:23.3 +10:10.2
7 320 Ari Bruns 7/33 19 LH 2:25:26.6 +11:13.5
8 299 Ian Chadwick 9/33 60 LH 2:25:40.1 +11:27.0
9 303 Lance  Carroll 10/33 32 ---- 2:28:12.0 +13:58.8
10 247 Scott McKee 11/33 52 LH 2:29:40.6 +15:27.5
11 319 Hermann Bruns 12/33 50 LH 2:30:02.6 +15:49.5
12 304 Louis-Marc Simard 13/33 56 LH 2:31:23.1 +17:10.0
13 251 Tim Crane 14/33 39 LH 2:31:25.3 +17:12.2
14 302 Geoff Styles 15/33 34 LH 2:31:47.1 +17:34.0
15 317 Byron Mah 16/33 52 VS 2:32:58.7 +18:45.5
16 314 Chris Letham 17/33 64 LH 2:35:45.5 +21:32.4
17 296 Peter Gumplinger 18/33 56 NR 2:36:21.9 +22:08.7
18 300 Louise Bruns 19/33 48 LH 2:38:38.1 +24:25.0
19 306 Rob Savage 20/33 59 LH 2:40:21.4 +26:08.2
20 322 Pat Danforth 21/33 56 LH 2:40:56.5 +26:43.4
21 310 John Henry 22/33 65 CRA 2:41:04.1 +26:51.0
22 326 John White 23/33 37 ---- 2:48:41.4 +34:28.3
23 312 Rod Gilmer 24/33 63 LH 2:50:28.8 +36:15.6
24 315 Jim McLellan 25/33 60 LH 2:51:43.0 +37:29.9
25 316 Cathy Hopland 26/33 59 LH 2:54:50.5 +40:37.4
26 298 Patrick Shea 27/33 59 LH 2:58:05.1 +43:52.0
27 313 Richard Motz 28/33 66 ---- 2:59:55.7 +45:42.5
28 309 Beth Savage 29/33 51 LH 3:07:46.7 +53:33.5
29 301 Alan Bates 30/33 53 LH 3:15:33.7 +1:01:20.5
30 290 Ruth Chambers 31/33 55 LH 3:18:38.5 +1:04:25.4
31 308 Joan Bernard 32/33 61 OVSC 3:45:43.2 +1:31:30.1
32 311 Susan Chartrand 33/33 61 SLN 3:45:43.8 +1:31:30.6


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2021 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4