Soo Finnish Nordic Club Timetrial #2 |
||
Date: Jan 26, 2013 | Location: Hiawatha Highlands Host Club: Soo Finnish Nordic Ski Club |
|
|
Spec Olympics Male 4 km. Classic | Timed Interval Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
251 | Jason Lememcke | 0:00:30.0 |
252 | Robby Lewis | 0:01:00.0 |
253 | Jared MacMichael | 0:01:30.0 |
254 | Chuck Showan | 0:02:00.0 |
255 | Mathew MacMichael | 0:02:30.0 |
Girls 6 & Under 0.5 km. Classic | Timed Interval Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
256 | Alaina Eles | 0:03:00.0 |
257 | Anna Towle | 0:03:30.0 |
258 | Sarah Baskcomb | 0:04:00.0 |
259 | Kate de Beer | 0:04:30.0 |
260 | Anika Jylha | 0:05:00.0 |
261 | Mya Moody | 0:05:30.0 |
Boys 6 & Under 0.5 km. Classic | Timed Interval Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
262 | Matthew Guido-Schoepfner | 0:06:00.0 |
263 | David Kirk | 0:06:30.0 |
264 | Graham Kirk | 0:07:00.0 |
266 | Benjamin Nixon-Holmes | 0:08:00.0 |
267 | Owen Keating | 0:08:30.0 |
268 | Kohen LaBlance | 0:09:00.0 |
269 | Evan Prieb | 0:09:30.0 |
Girls 7 yrs 1 km. Classic | Timed Interval Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
271 | Ava Nixon-Holmes | 0:10:30.0 |
272 | Julia Jylha | 0:11:00.0 |
326 | Leah Johnstone | *** |
329 | Viviane Hamel | *** |
Boys 7 yrs 1 km. Classic | Timed Interval Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
274 | Arwin Shafiee | 0:12:00.0 |
275 | Matthew Dacosta | 0:12:30.0 |
276 | Trysten Kahtava | 0:13:00.0 |
Girls 8 yrs 1 km. Classic | Timed Interval Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
277 | Malia Kirk | 0:13:30.0 |
Boys 8 yrs 1 km. Classic | Timed Interval Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
278 | Owen Duncan | 0:14:00.0 |
325 | Andrew Maitland | *** |
Male 15+ 10 km. Classic | Tiimed Interval Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
279 | Liam Ortiz | 0:16:30.0 |
280 | Petri Bailey | 0:17:00.0 |
281 | Larry Tomie | 0:17:30.0 |
282 | Mika Jylha | 0:18:00.0 |
283 | James Isaacs | 0:18:30.0 |
284 | Josiah Reinke | 0:19:00.0 |
285 | David Lomas | 0:19:30.0 |
330 | John Santana | *** |
Female 15+ 7.5 km. Classic | Timed Interval Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
286 | Dani Buckner | 0:20:00.0 |
287 | Trisha Westman | 0:20:30.0 |
288 | Christie Simon | 0:21:00.0 |
289 | Sara Buckner | 0:21:30.0 |
290 | Erika Mihell | 0:22:00.0 |
Skate Open 7.5 km. Free | Tiimed Interval Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
293 | Drew Bursey | 0:23:30.0 |
Girls 9 yrs 2 km. Classic | Timed Interval Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
294 | Tea Lane | 0:24:00.0 |
295 | paige bowes | 0:24:30.0 |
296 | Autumn Eles | 0:25:00.0 |
Boys 9 yrs 2 km. Classic | Timed Interval Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
297 | keon shafiee | 0:25:30.0 |
298 | Evan Baldwin | 0:26:00.0 |
300 | Martin MacDougall | 0:27:00.0 |
301 | Nevan Keating | 0:27:30.0 |
Girls 10 yrs 2 km. Classic | Timed Interval Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
302 | Allyson Banks | 0:28:00.0 |
303 | Courtney Gingras | 0:28:30.0 |
304 | Averly LaBlance | 0:29:00.0 |
305 | Julie Delorme | 0:29:30.0 |
306 | Raili Anne Kary | 0:30:00.0 |
Boys 10 yrs 2 km. Classic | Timed Interval Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
307 | Gavan Barrett | 0:30:30.0 |
Girls 11/12 4 km. Classic | Tiimed Interval Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
308 | Annika Lane | 0:31:00.0 |
309 | Temeara Barrett | 0:31:30.0 |
310 | Hannah Nicoletta | 0:32:00.0 |
311 | Michelle Delorme | 0:32:30.0 |
312 | morgan bowes | 0:33:00.0 |
328 | Hannah Dunlop | *** |
Boys 11/12 4 km. Classic | Tiimed Interval Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
314 | Christopher Zayachkowski | 0:34:00.0 |
316 | Declan MacDougall | 0:35:00.0 |
317 | Desmond Wood-Anderson | 0:35:30.0 |
Girls 13/14 4 km. Classic | Tiimed Interval Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
318 | Fiona Keating | 0:36:00.0 |
Boys 13/14 4 km. Classic | Tiimed Interval Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
319 | Caleb Barynin | 0:36:30.0 |
320 | Gareth Bellinger | 0:37:00.0 |
321 | Noah Nicoletta | 0:37:30.0 |
322 | Matteo Reich | 0:38:00.0 |
323 | Sebastien Gingras | 0:38:30.0 |
Para Sitting Male 0.5 km. Classic | Tiimed Interval Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
324 | quinn currie | 0:39:00.0 |