Sun Peaks - Holy Cow - Loppet |
||
Date: Feb 13, 2005 | Location: Sun Peaks Resort Host Club: Overlander Ski Club |
|
|
Rabbits 9 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Club | City | Start Time |
1 | Geoffrey Richards | Boys 10-13 | OVSC | Kamloops | 0:00:00.0 |
2 | Kenner Sigalet | Boys 10-13 | OVSC | Kamloops | 0:00:00.0 |
3 | Hailey Sigalet | Girls 10-13 | OVSC | Kamloops | 0:00:00.0 |
4 | Catriona Sigalet | Girls 10-13 | OVSC | Kamloops | 0:00:00.0 |
5 | Jay Matlock | Boys 10-13 | 100 Mile Nordics | 108 Mile Ranch | 0:00:00.0 |
7 | Jill Matlock | Girls 10-13 | 100 Mile Nordics | 108 Mile Ranch | 0:00:00.0 |
8 | Scott Matlock | Boys 10-13 | 100 Mile Nordics | 108 Mile Ranch | 0:00:00.0 |
9 | Kevin Hunt | Boys 10-13 | OVSC | Kamloops | 0:00:00.0 |
174 | Lauren Sortome | Girls 10-13 | 100 Mile Nordics | 108 Mile Ranch | 0:00:00.0 |
176 | Connor Sortome | Boys 10-13 | 100 Mile Nordics | 108 Mile Ranch | 0:00:00.0 |
177 | Levi Hildebrand | Boys 10-13 | 100 Mile Nordics | 100 Mile House | 0:00:00.0 |
Recreational 13 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Club | City | Start Time |
128 | Eleanor Marshall | Womens Recreational | Larch Hills | Enderby | 0:00:00.0 |
129 | Jamie Marshall | Mens Recreational | Larch Hills | Enderby | 0:00:00.0 |
130 | Diane Matlock | Womens Recreational | 100 Mile Nordics | 108 Mile Ranch | 0:00:00.0 |
131 | Tim Matlock | Mens Recreational | 100 Mile Nordics | 108 Mile Ranch | 0:00:00.0 |
135 | Judy Bigger | Womens Recreational | OVSC | Kamloops | 0:00:00.0 |
136 | Pam Barrett | Womens Recreational | OVSC | Kamloops | 0:00:00.0 |
137 | Janice MacDonald | Womens Recreational | Kamloops | 0:00:00.0 | |
144 | Susan Hammond | Womens Recreational | Kamloops | 0:00:00.0 | |
158 | Bruce Hodgins | Mens Recreational | Whitecroft | 0:00:00.0 | |
167 | Sandy Eastwood | Womens Recreational | OVSC | Kamloops | 0:00:00.0 |
172 | Jon Sortome | Mens Recreational | 100 Mile Nordics | 108 Mile Ranch | 0:00:00.0 |
173 | Marcia McMurtrie | Womens Recreational | 100 Mile Nordics | 108 Mile Ranch | 0:00:00.0 |
178 | Jean Swann | Womens Recreational | 100 Mile Nordics | 100 Mile House | 0:00:00.0 |
179 | Guy Hildebrand | Mens Recreational | 100 Mile Nordics | 100 Mile House | 0:00:00.0 |
181 | Mary Hunter | Womens Recreational | OVSC | Kamloops | 0:00:00.0 |
182 | Nico Petch | Mens Recreational | OVSC | Kamloops | 0:00:00.0 |
Junior 20 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Club | City | Start Time |
157 | Alan Richards | Boys 14-17 | OVSC | Kamloops | 0:00:00.0 |
163 | Lindsay Eastwood | Girls 14-17 | Kamloops | 0:00:00.0 | |
164 | Kevin Eastwood | Boys 14-17 | Kamloops | 0:00:00.0 |
Full Loppet 20 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Club | City | Start Time |
120 | Terri Jensen | Womens 40-49 | Yellowhead | McBride | 0:00:00.0 |
121 | Daryl Abraham | Mens 60-69 | Sun Peaks | 0:00:00.0 | |
122 | Sandy Abraham | Womens 60-69 | Sun Peaks | 0:00:00.0 | |
123 | Ron Carmichael | Mens 40-49 | Bowen Island | Vancouver | 0:00:00.0 |
125 | Carolyn Daubeny | Womens 40-49 | UBCN | Vancouver | 0:00:00.0 |
126 | Bobby Burton | Mens 40-49 | OVSC | Kamloops | 0:00:00.0 |
127 | Randy Benz | Mens 50-59 | SLN | Vernon | 0:00:00.0 |
132 | Susan Odegaard | Womens 40-49 | Kamloops | 0:00:00.0 | |
133 | Tom Waldichuk | Mens 40-49 | OVSC | Kamloops | 0:00:00.0 |
134 | Marie-Catherine Bruno | Womens 30-39 | SLN | Vernon | 0:00:00.0 |
138 | Ken Nicholson | Mens 40-49 | OSC | Kamloops | 0:00:00.0 |
140 | Monika Mackenzie | Womens 40-49 | OVSC | Kamloops | 0:00:00.0 |
142 | Diane Poirier | Womens 50-59 | North Vancouver | 0:00:00.0 | |
145 | Murray Farbridge | Mens 40-49 | Nickel Plate | Penticton | 0:00:00.0 |
146 | Lisa Wambold | Womens 18-29 | Nickel Plate | Penticton | 0:00:00.0 |
147 | Trent Smith | Mens 30-39 | OVSC | Kamloops | 0:00:00.0 |
148 | Gary Mitchell | Mens 50-59 | SLN | Vernon | 0:00:00.0 |
149 | Jeff Schlingloff | Mens 40-49 | Hollyburn | West Vancouver | 0:00:00.0 |
150 | Cory Shannon | Womens 40-49 | North Vancouver | 0:00:00.0 | |
151 | Wolfgang Viertel | Mens 50-59 | 100MN | 70 Mile House | 0:00:00.0 |
152 | Laurens Van Vliet | Mens 50-59 | Agassiz | 0:00:00.0 | |
154 | Andrew Adamson | Mens 18-29 | Whitecroft | 0:00:00.0 | |
156 | Lars Ole Valøen | Mens 30-39 | NR | Pitt Meadows | 0:00:00.0 |
159 | Phillip Sigalet | Mens 40-49 | OVSC | Kamloops | 0:00:00.0 |
160 | Darren McWatters | Mens 30-39 | Nickel Plate | Summerland | 0:00:00.0 |
161 | Jennifer Eastwood | Womens 40-49 | Kamloops | 0:00:00.0 | |
165 | Dirk Tempelman-Kluit | Mens 60-69 | OVSC | Kamloops | 0:00:00.0 |
166 | James Huser | Mens 30-39 | OVSC | Kamloops | 0:00:00.0 |
168 | Joan Bernard | Womens 50-59 | OVSC | Kamloops | 0:00:00.0 |
169 | Robin Foubister | Mens 18-29 | OVSC | Kamloops | 0:00:00.0 |
170 | Annette Dominik | Womens 40-49 | Kamloops | 0:00:00.0 | |
171 | Chris Koch | Mens 30-39 | Kamloops | 0:00:00.0 | |
180 | Peter Findlay | Mens 40-49 | OVSC | Kamloops | 0:00:00.0 |