Loppet Subaru Orford-Coupe Québec #3 | Zone4.ca



Loppet Subaru Orford-Coupe Québec #3

Date: Feb 23, 2013
StartList
Location: Parc National du Mont-Orford
Host Club: Club de ski de fond parc du Mont-Orford

Jury
Technical Delegate:  Daniel Deschênes 
Chief of Competition:  René Pomerleau 
Chief of Course:  André Bérubé 
Coach:   
Coach:   
Obs. Time: 9:00
Wind Vel: faible Wind Dir:
Air Temp: -0.9C Snow Temp: -3.5C
Weather: nuageux Snow Cond: nouvelle neige

Juvénile garçon 5 km. Classic    
Bib Name Club SubCategory CCCPoints Start Time
1 Nicolas Gauthier Skinergie de la Mauricie JVH1 (97-98)   9:00:00.0
2 Nathan Ramsay-Vejlens Montériski JVH1 (97-98)   9:00:15.0
3 Jonas McKindsey Mouski Nordique JVH1 (97-98)   9:00:30.0
4 Victor Wong Seen-Bage Montériski JVH1 (97-98)   9:00:45.0
5 Cameron Lennox Fondeurs-Laurentides JVH1 (97-98)   9:01:00.0
6 Vincent Drolet Fondeurs-Laurentides JVH1 (97-98)   9:01:15.0
7 Henri Lamarre Montériski JVH1 (97-98) 51.07 9:01:30.0
8 Thierry Niaison Fondeurs-Laurentides JVH1 (97-98) 51.77 9:01:45.0
9 Yan Savoie Rapido JVH1 (97-98) 55.52 9:02:00.0
10 Mathieu Comeau Club Nordique MSA JVH1 (97-98) 56.63 9:02:15.0
11 Liam Veinotte Chelsea Nordiq JVH1 (97-98) 57.15 9:02:30.0
12 Jean-Christophe Barrette Fondeurs-Laurentides JVH1 (97-98) 57.49 9:02:45.0
13 Tobin Novosad Izquierdo Fondeurs-Laurentides JVH1 (97-98) 57.54 9:03:00.0
14 Liam Browne Fondeurs-Laurentides JVH1 (97-98) 57.69 9:03:15.0
15 Nicolas Beaulieu Orford3 JVH1 (97-98) 58.81 9:03:30.0
16 Neal Fahey Chelsea Nordiq JVH1 (97-98) 58.97 9:03:45.0
17 Francis Izquierdo-Bernier Fondeurs-Laurentides JVH1 (97-98) 59.44 9:04:00.0
18 Félix Longpré Club Nordique MSA JVH1 (97-98) 60.28 9:04:15.0
19 Siméon Lemay Fondeurs-Laurentides JVH1 (97-98) 60.49 9:04:30.0
20 Benjamin Turgeon Skinouk JVH1 (97-98) 62.93 9:04:45.0
21 William Gourgues Skibec JVH1 (97-98) 63.33 9:05:00.0
22 Victor Houde DÉFI T.M. JVH1 (97-98) 64.22 9:05:15.0
23 Antoine Cyr Skinouk JVH1 (97-98) 64.96 9:05:30.0
24 Nilan McIntosh Chelsea Nordiq JVH1 (97-98) 64.96 9:05:45.0
25 Benjamin Boucher Montériski JVH1 (97-98) 65.08 9:06:00.0
26 Benjamin Dionne Skinouk JVH1 (97-98) 65.39 9:06:15.0
27 Félix-Antoine Vézina Club Nordique MSA JVH1 (97-98) 65.48 9:06:30.0
28 Raphaël Dumas Chelsea Nordiq JVH1 (97-98) 66.09 9:06:45.0
29 Gabriel Sarrazin Fondeurs-Laurentides JVH1 (97-98) 67.64 9:07:00.0
30 Étienne Hébert Montériski JVH1 (97-98) 68.34 9:07:15.0
31 Adam Roberge Fondeurs-Laurentides JVH1 (97-98) 69.41 9:07:30.0
32 Vincent Boucher Fondeurs-Laurentides JVH1 (97-98) 71.55 9:07:45.0
33 Antoine Blais Skibec JVH1 (97-98) 74.39 9:08:00.0
34 Philippe  Boucher Skibec JVH1 (97-98) 74.4 9:08:15.0

Open femme 5 km. Classic    
Bib Name Club SubCategory CCCPoints Start Time
35 Janie Rioux-Coulombe Orford3 JAF (93-94)   9:10:00.0
36 Annie Boisvert Club Nordique MSA U23F (89-92) 64.84 9:10:15.0
37 Marie-Louise Roy Mouski Nordique JAF (93-94) 66.29 9:10:30.0
38 Alexe  Tremblay Skibec  JAF (93-94) 67.94 9:10:45.0
39 Camille Côté-Laroche Club Nordique MSA JAF (93-94) 69.52 9:11:00.0
40 Évelyne Bellerose DÉFI T.M. JAF (93-94) 71.89 9:11:15.0
41 Christel Pichard-Jolicoeur Club Nordique MSA JAF (93-94) 74.12 9:11:30.0
42 Marie-Michèle Fiset Skibec JAF (93-94) 75 9:11:45.0
43 Geneviève Tremblay-Bugeaud Skibec U23F (89-92) 75.97 9:12:00.0
44 Marilie Samson Skibec JAF (93-94) 76.08 9:12:15.0
45 Noémi Bérubé Nakkertok U23F (89-92) 78.26 9:12:30.0
46 Alexia Rancourt Club Nordique MSA JAF (93-94) 79.38 9:12:45.0
47 Camille Burbidge Izquierdo Montériski JAF (93-94) 79.87 9:13:00.0
48 Sophie Carrier-Laforte Skinouk JAF (93-94) 80.85 9:13:15.0
49 Katherine Stewart-Jones Nakkertok JAF (93-94) 82.14 9:13:30.0
50 Caroline Drolet Skibec U23F (89-92) 82.19 9:13:45.0

Junior (B) fille 5 km. Classic    
Bib Name Club SubCategory CCCPoints Start Time
65 Rozie Brochu Nakkertok JBF1 (96-97) 69.01 9:19:30.0
51 Sarah Dostie-Ménard Skinouk JBF2 (95)   9:16:00.0
52 Andréanne Dumont Skinouk JBF1 (96-97) 55.12 9:16:15.0
53 Andrea Fox Montériski JBF1 (96-97) 55.29 9:16:30.0
54 Sabrina Pouliot Fondeurs-Laurentides JBF1 (96-97) 57.64 9:16:45.0
55 Méghan Grégoire DÉFI T.M. JBF1 (96-97) 61.74 9:17:00.0
56 Maryann Gauthier DÉFI T.M. JBF2 (95) 62.35 9:17:15.0
57 Marianne St-Louis-Morneau Skibec JBF1 (96-97) 63.28 9:17:30.0
58 Jeanne Lavoie-Trudeau Mauriski JBF1 (96-97) 64.05 9:17:45.0
59 Gabrielle Lajeunesse Langdeau Fondeurs-Laurentides JBF1 (96-97) 65.26 9:18:00.0
60 Emily Heroux Nakkertok JBF1 (96-97) 66.87 9:18:15.0
61 Dafne Theroux Izquierdo Fondeurs-Laurentides JBF1 (96-97) 67.08 9:18:30.0
62 Emanuelle Langlois Skinouk JBF2 (95) 68.36 9:18:45.0
63 Alana Hennessy Chelsea Nordiq JBF1 (96-97) 68.4 9:19:00.0
64 Lalique Browne Fondeurs-Laurentides JBF2 (95) 68.67 9:19:15.0
66 Annie Sabourin Nakkertok JBF2 (95) 69.28 9:19:45.0
67 Delphine Duvervay Tardif Montériski JBF1 (96-97) 70.78 9:20:00.0
68 Rosalie Vézina Club Nordique MSA JBF2 (95) 74.46 9:20:15.0
69 Andrée-Anne Théberge Skibec JBF2 (95) 75.72 9:20:30.0

Juvénile fille 5 km. Classic    
Bib Name Club SubCategory CCCPoints Start Time
70 Mika Rogers Chelsea Nordiq JVF2 (97)   9:22:00.0
71 Alexie Jauron Montériski JVF1 (98-99)   9:22:15.0
72 Marie-Maud Côté-Rouleau Skinergie de la Mauricie JVF1 (98-99)   9:22:30.0
73 Marie-Pier Pelletier-Millette Skinouk JVF2 (97)   9:22:45.0
74 Florence Bourque Montériski JVF1 (98-99)   9:23:00.0
75 Mathilde Fournier-Sirois Montériski JVF1 (98-99)   9:23:15.0
76 Sarah Wilhelmina Van Hoffen Fondeurs-Laurentides JVF1 (98-99)   9:23:30.0
77 Gabrielle Monast Orford3 JVF1 (98-99)   9:23:45.0
78 Marilou Boilard Skibec JVF1 (98-99)   9:24:00.0
79 Rosalie Allard Mouski Nordique JVF2 (97)   9:24:15.0
80 Élisa Trudel Mouski Nordique JVF1 (98-99)   9:24:30.0
81 Lorie Fredette-Baillargeon DÉFI T.M. JVF2 (97) 0 9:24:45.0
82 Alice Burbidge Izquierdo Montériski JVF1 (98-99) 57.67 9:25:00.0
83 Virginie Provencher Skibec JVF2 (97) 61.29 9:25:15.0
84 Jeanne Morin Montériski JVF1 (98-99) 61.77 9:25:30.0
85 Julie Mathieu Trottier Skibec JVF1 (98-99) 62.23 9:25:45.0
86 Jasmine Workun-Hill Chelsea Nordiq JVF2 (97) 62.81 9:26:00.0
87 Audrey-Anne Dufresne Mauriski JVF2 (97) 64.62 9:26:15.0
88 Sarah Harvey Skibec JVF2 (97) 65.26 9:26:30.0
89 Catherine Reed-Métayer Club Nordique MSA JVF1 (98-99) 65.47 9:26:45.0
90 Lauriane Grégoire DÉFI T.M. JVF1 (98-99) 68.06 9:27:00.0
91 Leanne Weller Chelsea Nordiq JVF2 (97) 69.72 9:27:15.0
92 Zoe Williams Nakkertok JVF2 (97) 71.15 9:27:30.0
93 Laura Leclair Chelsea Nordiq JVF2 (97) 71.98 9:27:45.0
94 Florence Dostie-Ménard Skinouk JVF2 (97) 72.53 9:28:00.0
95 Laurence Dumais Fondeurs-Laurentides JVF2 (97) 74.15 9:28:15.0
96 Gabrielle Sarthou Montériski JVF2 (97) 75.61 9:28:30.0
97 Marie Corriveau Club Nordique MSA JVF1 (98-99) 76.55 9:28:45.0

Open homme 10 km. Classic    
Bib Name Club SubCategory CCCPoints Start Time
98 Julien Dorais Orford3 Senior élite H(81-88 73.19 9:40:00.0
99 Léandre Fournier-Lacombe DÉFI T.M. JAH (93-94) 74.66 9:40:15.0
100 Simon Beaudet Club Nordique MSA Senior élite H(81-88 74.72 9:40:30.0
101 Jan Rossiter XC Chelsea Masters Senior élite H(81-88 75.88 9:40:45.0
102 Frédérick Tessier-Brassard Skibec U23H (89-92) 76.21 9:41:00.0
103 Philippe Côté Orford3 U23H (89-92) 76.73 9:41:15.0
104 Mathieu Maltais Orford3 Senior élite H(81-88 77.85 9:41:30.0
105 Colin Christophe Orford3 JAH (93-94) 78.81 0:00:00.0
106 Chris Weller Nakkertok JAH (93-94) 79.6 9:42:00.0
107 Thomas Reed-Métayer Club Nordique MSA JAH (93-94) 79.98 9:42:15.0
108 Carrington Pomeroy Nakkertok JAH (93-94) 81.96 9:42:30.0
109 Etienne Lavoie-Trudeau Mauriski U23H (89-92) 82.51 9:42:45.0
110 James Coulton Fondeurs-Laurentides Senior élite H(81-88 83.3 9:43:00.0
111 Alexis Morin Skibec JAH (93-94) 83.56 9:43:15.0
112 Riel Allain Skinouk U23H (89-92) 83.74 9:43:30.0
113 Julien Lamoureux Montériski JAH (93-94) 83.92 9:43:45.0
114 Conor Thompson Montériski JAH (93-94) 84.04 9:44:00.0
115 Ricardo Izquierdo-Bernier Fondeurs-Laurentides JAH (93-94) 84.78 9:44:15.0
116 Ezekiel Williams Nakkertok JAH (93-94) 85.3 9:44:30.0
117 Hugo Fontaine Orford3 U23H (89-92) 85.83 9:44:45.0
118 Samuel Fournier Lacombe Skinouk U23H (89-92) 86.96 9:45:00.0
119 Dominique Moncion-Groulx Nakkertok JAH (93-94) 87.58 9:45:15.0
120 Steffan Lloyd Nakkertok U23H (89-92) 92.93 9:45:30.0

Junior (B) garçon 10 km. Classic    
Bib Name Club SubCategory CCCPoints Start Time
121 Paul Ramsay-Vejlens Montériski JBH1 (96)   9:50:00.0
122 Maxence Guindon Fondeurs-Laurentides JBH1 (96) 54.23 9:50:15.0
123 Émile Plazanet DÉFI T.M. JBH1 (96) 58.34 9:50:30.0
124 Pierre-Alexandre Vézina Club Nordique MSA JBH1 (96) 60.37 9:50:45.0
125 August Myers Orford3 JBH1 (96) 60.97 9:51:00.0
126 Antoine Côté Mouski Nordique JBH1 (96) 61.6 9:51:15.0
127 Guillaume Gagnier-Michel Mouski Nordique JBH2 (95) 63.24 9:51:30.0
128 Paul Place Chelsea Nordiq JBH2 (95) 63.76 9:51:45.0
129 Clovis Lamarre Montériski JBH1 (96) 64.1 9:52:00.0
130 Alexandre Leclerc Chelsea Nordiq JBH1 (96) 64.47 9:52:15.0
131 Nicolas Figuet Fondeurs-Laurentides JBH2 (95) 64.5 9:52:30.0
132 Michael Solomon Chelsea Nordiq JBH2 (95) 65.45 9:52:45.0
133 Antoine Hébert Montériski JBH1 (96) 68.03 9:53:00.0
134 Tyler Messier Fondeurs-Laurentides JBH1 (96) 69.46 9:53:15.0
135 Gabriël Houde DÉFI T.M. JBH2 (95) 69.82 9:53:30.0
136 Samuel Pouliot Fondeurs-Laurentides JBH2 (95) 70.12 9:53:45.0
137 Olivier Peloquin Montériski JBH1 (96) 70.28 9:54:00.0
138 Alexandre Joly Montériski JBH1 (96) 71.18 9:54:15.0
139 Aaron Fahey Chelsea Nordiq JBH1 (96) 71.25 9:54:30.0
140 Daniel Martel Chelsea Nordiq JBH2 (95) 71.6 9:54:45.0
141 Eloi Lemay Fondeurs-Laurentides JBH2 (95) 72.64 9:55:00.0
142 Jesse Williams Nakkertok JBH2 (95) 72.64 9:55:15.0
143 Maxime Raymond Skibec JBH1 (96) 73.32 9:55:30.0
144 Frédéric Samson Skibec JBH2 (95) 73.61 9:55:45.0
145 Sacha Morin-Sirois Nakkertok JBH2 (95) 75.06 9:56:00.0
146 Zacharie Turgeon Skinouk JBH1 (96) 75.09 9:56:15.0
147 William Dumas Chelsea Nordiq JBH1 (96) 76.33 9:56:30.0
148 Olivier Hamel Skibec JBH1 (96) 77.21 9:56:45.0
149 Curtis Marchand Skinouk JBH2 (95) 77.34 9:57:00.0
150 Zachary Cristofanilli Orford3 JBH1 (96) 77.54 9:57:15.0
151 Antoine Briand Skibec JBH2 (95) 77.97 9:57:30.0
152 Nicholas Pigeon Skinouk JBH2 (95) 80.21 9:57:45.0
153 Edouard Reed-Métayer Club Nordique MSA JBH1 (96) 81.31 9:58:00.0
154 Alexis Dumas Skibec  JBH2 (95) 82.12 9:58:15.0

Maître homme 32 km 2.5 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Club SubCategory CCCPoints Start Time
155 Jacques Dumont Skinouk Maître H 50-59 32 k   10:15:00.0
156 Stuart Stevens stowe nordic outing Maître H 60-69 32 k   10:15:00.0
157 André Leduc Montériski Maître H 60-69 32 k   10:15:00.0
158 Éric Moreau LA MONTAGNE COUPEE Maître H 40-49 32 k   10:15:00.0
159 Rémi Bouchard Nordski Senior sport H 32 k   10:15:00.0
160 Jocelyn Mercier Skimco Maître H 30-39 32 k   10:15:00.0
161 Denis Ménard Independant Maître H 50-59 32 k   10:15:00.0
162 Martin Valiquette Orford3 Maître H 40-49 32 k   10:15:00.0
163 Michael Farra independant Maître H 40-49 32 k   10:15:00.0
164 Bernard Carré Independant Maître H 60-69 32 k   10:15:00.0
165 Simon Bedard Triathlon Orange Maître H 30-39 32 k   10:15:00.0
166 Ronald Faltus Madshus Maître H 50-59 32 k   10:15:00.0
167 Gilles Cormier Mouski Nordique Maître H 40-49 32 k   10:15:00.0
168 David Currie CSU Maître H 40-49 32 k   10:15:00.0
169 Robert Faltus Madshus Maître H 50-59 32 k   10:15:00.0
170 Martin Côté Orford Maître H 40-49 32 k   10:15:00.0
171 Pierre Ethier AMSFQ Maître H 60-69 32 k   10:15:00.0
172 Bruce MacNeil Rosemère Maître H 40-49 32 k   10:15:00.0
173 François Léveillé Orford3 Maître H 30-39 32 k   10:15:00.0
174 Guillaume Pomerleau Orford Senior sport H 32 k   10:15:00.0
175 Yvon Breton Independant Maître H 60-69 32 k   10:15:00.0
176 René Dufour Espresso Sports Maître H 50-59 32 k   10:15:00.0
177 Phil  Shaw Rosemère Maître H 40-49 32 k   10:15:00.0
178 Richard Fortin Orford3 Maître H 40-49 32 k   10:15:00.0
179 Nicolas Baril Independant Maître H 30-39 32 k   10:15:00.0
180 Martin Harris Skimco Maître H 40-49 32 k   10:15:00.0
181 Roger Girard Orford3 Maître H 50-59 32 k   10:15:00.0
182 Marc A Fontaine independant Maître H 40-49 32 k   10:15:00.0
183 Raymond Jutras Orford Maître H 40-49 32 k   10:15:00.0
184 Jean-Marc Poulin Skimau Maître H 50-59 32 k   10:15:00.0
185 Sébastien Bage Montériski Maître H 40-49 32 k   10:15:00.0
186 Gabriel Bouchard Skimco Maître H 30-39 32 k   10:15:00.0
187 Pierre LaRue AMSFQ Maître H 50-59 32 k   10:15:00.0
188 Gino Beauchamp Vie Sportive Maître H 30-39 32 k   0:00:00.0
189 Patrick Beland La Vie Sportive Maître H 30-39 32 k   10:15:00.0
190 Maurice Bellerose Skimau Maître H 40-49 32 k   10:15:00.0
191 Yves St-Louis Opti Cité - La Vie Sportive Maître H 30-39 32 k   0:00:00.0
192 Martin Massicotte Skimco Maître H 40-49 32 k   10:15:00.0
193 Vincent Morin Orford3 Maître H 40-49 32 k   10:15:00.0
194 Nicolas Brouard Skimco Maître H 30-39 32 k   10:15:00.0
195 Louis Lamarre Montériski Maître H 40-49 32 k   10:15:00.0
196 Louis Belzile Vie sportive Maître H 50-59 32 k   10:15:00.0

Maître femme 32 km 2.5 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Club SubCategory CCCPoints Start Time
197 Sonia  Magny Independant Maître F 30-39 32 k   10:17:00.0
198 Christiane Clavel Espresso Sports Maître F 40-49 32 k   10:17:00.0
199 Ingrid Martin Skimco Maître F 40-49 32 k   10:17:00.0
200 Nathalie Bellavance Montériski Maître F 40-49 32 k   10:17:00.0
201 Camille Pepin Club Nordique MSA Senior sport F 32 k 84.35 10:17:00.0

Maître homme 16 km 2.5 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Club SubCategory CCCPoints Start Time
202 Simon Bouchard-Robert Orford3 Senior sport H 16 k   10:30:00.0
203 Donald Babin Skimco Maître H 50-59 16 k   10:30:00.0
204 Richard Gref Orford Maître H 40-49 16 k   10:30:00.0
205 Alain Forget Montériski Maître H 40-49 16 k   10:30:00.0
206 Ron Hoffman northern lights xc Maître H 50-59 16 k   10:30:00.0
207 Jules Belanger Orford3 Maître H 40-49 16 k   10:30:00.0
208 Julien Rioux Orford3 Maître H 50-59 16 k   10:30:00.0
209 Matthieu Serrepuy Independant Senior sport H 16 k   10:30:00.0
210 Keven Gilbert Rendez-vous St-Georges Senior sport H 16 k   10:30:00.0
211 Stephane Duquette Montériski Maître H 40-49 16 k   10:30:00.0
212 Roger Thivierge Independant Maître H 60-69 16 k   10:30:00.0
213 Yves DeGuire AMSFQ Maître H 50-59 16 k   10:30:00.0
214 Michel Labrie Skimco Maître H 50-59 16 k   10:30:00.0
215 Richard Morin Skimco Maître H 50-59 16 k   10:30:00.0
216 Daniel Labrie Orford3 Maître H 50-59 16 k   10:30:00.0
217 Roger Blais AMSFQ Maître H 50-59 16 k   10:30:00.0
218 Bruno Caron Montériski Maître H 40-49 16 k   0:00:00.0
219 Joseph Piuze Independant Maître H 30-39 16 k   10:30:00.0
220 Pat Petelle Montériski Maître H 40-49 16 k   10:30:00.0
221 Yves Codère Skiélite Maître H 50-59 16 k   10:30:00.0
222 Steve Boivin AMSFQ Maître H 50-59 16 k   10:30:00.0
223 Joel Gregoire Independant Maître H 40-49 16 k   10:30:00.0
224 Jean-Francois Ouimette Yabadabadou Maître H 40-49 16 k   10:30:00.0
225 Marc Andre Perrault opticite Maître H 30-39 16 k   10:30:00.0

Maître femme 16 km 16.3 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Club SubCategory CCCPoints Start Time
226 Anne Labbé Skimco Maître F 40-49 16k   10:32:00.0
227 Kim Cloutier Fondeurs-Laurentides Senior sport F 16 km   10:32:00.0
228 Annie Therrien Skimco Maître F 30-39 16k   10:32:00.0
229 Emilie Audet Orford Maître F 30-39 16k   10:32:00.0
230 Chantal  Métivier AMSFQ Maître F 50-59 16k   10:32:00.0
231 Mylène Desautels Montériski Maître F 40-49 16k   10:32:00.0
232 Sylvie Berthiaume Skimco Maître F 50-59 16k   10:32:00.0
233 Sylvie Girard Montériski Maître F 40-49 16k   10:32:00.0
234 Maude Beaulieu La Vie Sportive Maître F 30-39 16k   10:32:00.0

Paranordique 7.5 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Club CCCPoints Start Time
235 Yves Bourque Mauriski   11:59:00.0

Midget garçon 2.5 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Club SubCategory CCCPoints Start Time
236 Olivier Dumas Chelsea Nordiq MH1 (99-00)   12:00:00.0
237 Zachary Péloquin Montériski MH1 (99-00)   12:00:00.0
238 Charles-Émile Gagnon Skinergie de la Mauricie MH1 (99-00)   12:00:00.0
239 Alexis Courchesne Skinergie de la Mauricie MH1 (99-00)   12:00:00.0
240 Louis Cormier Mouski Nordique MH1 (99-00)   12:00:00.0
241 Félix Houde DÉFI T.M. MH1 (99-00)   12:00:00.0
242 Antoine  Barrette DÉFI T.M. MH1 (99-00)   12:00:00.0
243 Alexandre Gauthier DÉFI T.M. MH1 (99-00)   0:00:00.0
244 Matisse Vadnais DÉFI T.M. MH1 (99-00)   12:00:00.0
245 Noah Robert de Massy DÉFI T.M. MH1 (99-00)   12:00:00.0
246 Emile Studnicki-Gizbert Montériski MH1 (99-00)   12:00:00.0
247 Mathis Roth Chelsea Nordiq MH1 (99-00)   12:00:00.0
248 François Couture Fondeurs-Laurentides MH2 (98)   12:00:00.0
249 Loïc  Dionne Fondeurs-Laurentides MH2 (98)   12:00:00.0
250 Laurent Provencher Fondeurs-Laurentides MH2 (98)   12:00:00.0
251 Mathieu Pelletier Fondeurs-Laurentides MH2 (98)   12:00:00.0
252 Edward Petelle Montériski MH1 (99-00)   12:00:00.0
253 Jackson Syrros Chelsea Nordiq MH1 (99-00)   12:00:00.0
254 Grant Scarratt Mouski Nordique MH1 (99-00)   12:00:00.0
255 Mykal Bakker-Westeinde Chelsea Nordiq MH1 (99-00)   12:00:00.0

Midget fille 2.5 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Club SubCategory CCCPoints Start Time
256 Justine Dumas Chelsea Nordiq MF1 (00-01)   12:02:00.0
257 Anna Billowits Chelsea Nordiq MF2 (99)   12:02:00.0
258 Sierra Leclerc Chelsea Nordiq MF2 (99)   12:02:00.0
259 Eve-Marie Beaulieu Orford2 MF1 (00-01)   12:02:00.0
260 Jeanne Carrier Carpentier Orford2 MF2 (99)   12:02:00.0
261 Heidi Gosselin Mouski Nordique MF1 (00-01)   12:02:00.0
262 Beatrice Champigny Orford2 MF1 (00-01)   12:02:00.0
263 Claire-Hélène Piuze DÉFI T.M. MF1 (00-01)   12:02:00.0
264 Ariane Normandeau Montériski MF1 (00-01)   12:02:00.0
265 Alia Sanger Chelsea Nordiq MF2 (99)   12:02:00.0
266 Florence Despins Mauriski MF2 (99)   12:02:00.0
267 Solene Bourgeois-Cantin Mouski Nordique MF2 (99)   12:02:00.0
268 Laurie Allain Orford2 MF1 (00-01)   0:00:00.0
269 Robyn McIntosh Chelsea Nordiq MF1 (00-01)   12:02:00.0
270 Sinna Moulin-Creyx Montériski MF1 (00-01)   12:02:00.0
271 Alexandra Racine Orford2 MF2 (99)   12:02:00.0

Pee wee garçon 2.5 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Club SubCategory CCCPoints Start Time
272 Jérémy Forget Montériski PWH3 (01)   12:04:00.0
273 Axel Gref Orford2 PWH3 (01)   12:04:00.0
274 Guillaume Valiquette Orford2 PWH4 (00)   12:04:00.0
275 Éloi Péloquin Montériski PWH1 (03)   12:04:00.0
276 William Bérubé Nakkertok PWH2 (02)   12:04:00.0
277 Alexis Pellerin Fondeurs-Laurentides PWH3 (01)   12:04:00.0
278 Etienne Courchesne Skinergie de la Mauricie PWH1 (03)   12:04:00.0
279 Olivier Léveillé Orford2 PWH3 (01)   12:04:00.0
280 Alexandre Bourque Montériski PWH1 (03)   12:04:00.0
281 Angus Aitken Orford2 PWH4 (00)   12:04:00.0
282 Trevor Aitken Orford2 PWH2 (02)   12:04:00.0
283 Erikson Moore Fondeurs-Laurentides PWH3 (01)   12:04:00.0
284 Olivier Guertin Montériski PWH1 (03)   12:04:00.0
285 Arthur Petelle Montériski PWH2 (02)   12:04:00.0
286 Nicolas Syrros Chelsea Nordiq PWH1 (03)   12:04:00.0
287 Xavier Loubier Orford2 PWH4 (00)   12:04:00.0
288 Hugo Barrette DÉFI T.M. PWH2 (02)   12:04:00.0
289 Vincent Loubier Orford2 PWH2 (02)   12:04:00.0
323 Raphael Péloquin Montériski PWH1 (03)   0:00:00.0

Pee wee fille 2.5 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Club SubCategory CCCPoints Start Time
290 Laura Richard Orford2 PWF3 (01)   12:06:00.0
291 Léa Delambre Montériski PWF3 (01)   12:06:00.0
292 Elsa Gref Orford4 PWF1 (03-04)   12:06:00.0
293 Amelie Garnier Orford2 PWF1 (03-04)   0:00:00.0
294 Marie-Pier Cormier Mouski Nordique PWF2 (02)   12:06:00.0
295 Mathilde St-Jean Perron Orford4 PWF1 (03-04)   12:06:00.0
296 Liliane Gagnon Skinergie de la Mauricie PWF2 (02)   12:06:00.0
297 Laura Duquette Montériski PWF3 (01)   12:06:00.0
298 Stella Duncan Skinergie de la Mauricie PWF2 (02)   12:06:00.0
299 Annabel Côté Orford2 PWF1 (03-04)   12:06:00.0
300 Lyne-Marie  PARA Bilodeau Orford2 PWF3 (01)   12:06:00.0
301 Charlotte St-Jean Perron Orford2 PWF3 (01)   12:06:00.0
302 Zoé Normandeau Montériski PWF2 (02)   12:06:00.0
303 Marike Studnicki-Gizbert Montériski PWF1 (03-04)   12:06:00.0
304 Eugénie Moreau Skinergie de la Mauricie PWF2 (02)   12:06:00.0
305 Pascale Bélanger Orford2 PWF1 (03-04)   12:06:00.0
306 Marie-Pierre Dufresne Mauriski PWF2 (02)   12:06:00.0
307 Sandrine Léveillé Orford2 PWF3 (01)   12:06:00.0
308 Ariane Caron Montériski PWF2 (02)   12:06:00.0
309 Noemie Wolfe Fondeurs-Laurentides PWF3 (01)   12:06:00.0
310 Julianne Sarrazin Fondeurs-Laurentides PWF2 (02)   12:06:00.0
311 Mégane Mélançon-Pineault Orford2 PWF2 (02)   12:06:00.0
312 Aude Regnault Orford4 PWF2 (02)   12:06:00.0
313 Justine Browne Fondeurs-Laurentides PWF3 (01)   12:06:00.0

Atome garçon 1.5 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Club SubCategory CCCPoints Start Time
314 Olivier Spertini Orford4 ATH1 (06-07)   12:20:00.0
315 Antoine Spertini Orford4 ATH3 (04)   12:20:00.0
316 Guillaume Cossette Orford4 ATH2 (05)   12:20:00.0
317 Adrien Ruest-Lorquet Montériski ATH3 (04)   12:20:00.0
318 Tate Smyth Orford4 ATH2 (05)   12:20:00.0
319 Mika Comaniuk Orford ATH2 (05)   12:20:00.0
320 Ludovic Hallé Orford4 ATH1 (06-07)   12:20:00.0
321 Philippe Joly Orford4 ATH3 (04)   12:20:00.0
322 Oliver Delplace Orford4 ATH2 (05)   12:20:00.0
324 Mathis Cormier Mouski Nordique ATH2 (05)   12:20:00.0
325 Justin Courchesne Skinergie de la Mauricie ATH1 (06-07)   12:20:00.0
326 Guillaume Béliveau Orford4 ATH2 (05)   12:20:00.0
327 Émeric Denis Orford4 ATH1 (06-07)   12:20:00.0
328 Antoine Regnault Orford4 ATH2 (05)   12:20:00.0
329 Felix Léveillé Orford4 ATH3 (04)   12:20:00.0
330 William Gregoire Independant ATH3 (04)   12:20:00.0

Atome fille 1.5 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Club SubCategory CCCPoints Start Time
331 Camille Doyon Orford4 ATF2 (05)   12:22:00.0
332 Kamila Blanchard Orford4 ATF2 (05)   12:22:00.0
333 Maïtée Vachon Orford4 ATF1 (06-07)   12:22:00.0
334 Béatrice Côté Orford4 ATF1 (06-07)   12:22:00.0
335 Naïma Mélançon-Pineault Orford4 ATF2 (05)   12:22:00.0
336 Alice Denis Orford4 ATF3 (04)   12:22:00.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2021 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4