Haywood NorAm Buff Sprint #2 -Qual |
||
Date: Jan 11, 2014 | Location: Canmore Nordic Centre Host Club: Alberta World Cup Society |
|
|
Open Women 1.3 km. Free | Course Info: MC: 13m HD: 27m TC: 37m |
Bib | Name | DOB | Start Time | CCCLic | FISLic | Club | Team |
1 | Chandra Crawford | 1983 | 9:00:15.00 | 13242 | 3105013 | Canmore Nordic | NST |
2 | Heidi Widmer | 1991 | 9:00:30.00 | 14175 | 3105114 | Foothills Nordic | AWCA-NST |
3 | Alysson Marshall | 1988 | 9:00:45.00 | 13482 | 3105084 | Larch Hills Nordic | AWCA-NST |
4 | Andrea Dupont | 1980 | 9:01:00.00 | 5573 | 3105105 | Rocky Mtn Racers | |
5 | Amanda Ammar | 1986 | 9:01:15.00 | 12889 | 3105023 | Canmore Nordic | Team NINJA |
6 | Erin Tribe | 1989 | 9:01:30.00 | 13652 | 3105145 | Team Hardwood | NDC TBay |
7 | Alana Thomas | 1988 | 9:01:45.00 | 13353 | 3105089 | Team Hardwood | Team NINJA |
8 | Marlis Kromm | 1990 | 9:02:00.00 | 14211 | 3105093 | Foothills Nordic | AWCA |
9 | Olivia Bouffard-Nesbitt | 1992 | 9:02:15.00 | 19676 | 3105179 | F. Laurentides | RMR |
10 | Cendrine Browne | 1993 | 9:02:30.00 | 24461 | 3105190 | F. Laurentides | CNEPH-NST |
11 | Alannah Maclean | 1993 | 9:02:45.00 | 19646 | 3105169 | Walden Nordic | NDC TBay |
12 | Maja Zimmermann | 1990 | 9:03:00.00 | 14589 | 3105176 | Rocky Mtn Racers | |
13 | Kajsa Heyes | 1992 | 9:03:15.00 | 14562 | 3105181 | Hollyburn | BCST |
14 | Lauren Brookes | 1991 | 9:03:30.00 | 25727 | 3105229 | Rocky Mtn Racers | |
15 | Sheila Kealey | 1964 | 9:03:45.00 | 3485 | 3105048 | XC Ottawa | XC Ottawa |
16 | Emma Camicioli | 1993 | 9:04:00.00 | 25732 | 3105206 | Edmonton Nordic | |
17 | Ingrid Hagberg | 1991 | 9:04:15.00 | 18900 | 3105164 | XC Ottawa | XC Ottawa |
18 | Betsy Mawdsley | 1988 | 9:04:30.00 | 27082 | Rocky Mtn Racers | ||
19 | Kaitlyn McMahon | 1990 | 9:04:45.00 | 19587 | 3105142 | XC Ottawa | XC Ottawa |
20 | Liza Rozina | 1989 | 9:05:00.00 | 28163 | XC Ottawa | XC Ottawa | |
21 | Holly Jones | 1992 | 9:05:15.00 | 27359 | XC Ottawa | XC Ottawa | |
22 | Adrienne Dunbar | 1988 | 9:05:30.00 | 24892 | U of A Nordic | U of A | |
23 | Zina Kocher | 1982 | 9:05:45.00 | 31005 | 3105029 | Biathlon AB TC |
Open Men 1.7 km. Free | Course Info: MC: 23m HD: 27m TC: 59m |
Bib | Name | DOB | Start Time | CCCLic | FISLic | Club | Team |
31 | Len Valjas | 1988 | 9:10:15.00 | 13610 | 3100097 | Team Hardwood | NST |
32 | Philip Widmer | 1983 | 9:10:30.00 | 13040 | 3100042 | Canmore Nordic | AWCA-NST |
33 | Jesse Cockney | 1989 | 9:10:45.00 | 13931 | 3100137 | Foothills Nordic | AWCA-NST |
34 | Raphaël Couturier | 1993 | 9:11:00.00 | 18415 | 3100185 | Skibec | CNEPH-NST |
35 | Graham Nishikawa | 1983 | 9:11:15.00 | 12673 | 3100034 | Whitehorse | NST |
36 | Knute Johnsgaard | 1992 | 9:11:30.00 | 21623 | 3100217 | Whitehorse | YTST |
37 | Colin Abbott | 1990 | 9:11:45.00 | 14227 | 3100191 | Whitehorse | YTST |
38 | Andy Shields | 1991 | 9:12:00.00 | 14504 | 3100232 | Lappe Nordic | NDC TBay |
39 | Alexis Turgeon | 1993 | 9:12:15.00 | 19686 | 3100234 | Skinouk | CNEPH |
40 | Patrick Stewart-Jones | 1991 | 9:12:30.00 | 14471 | 3100222 | Nakkertok Nordique | AWCA |
41 | Michael Somppi | 1988 | 9:12:45.00 | 13526 | 3100160 | Lappe Nordic | AWCA-NST |
42 | Russell Kennedy | 1991 | 9:13:00.00 | 25625 | 3100268 | Canmore Nordic | AWCA |
44 | Sébastien Townsend | 1992 | 9:13:30.00 | 18484 | 3100262 | Nakkertok Nordique | AWCA |
43 | Graeme Killick | 1989 | 9:13:15.00 | 14133 | 3100175 | Ptarmigan Nordic | AWCA |
45 | Yannick Lapierre | 1992 | 9:13:45.00 | 14579 | 3100202 | Nakkertok Nordique | AWCA |
46 | Julien Locke | 1993 | 9:14:00.00 | 21432 | 3100248 | Black Jack | Black Jack |
47 | Simon Lapointe | 1993 | 9:14:15.00 | 19621 | 3100267 | Skinouk | CNEPH-NST |
48 | David Greer | 1989 | 9:14:30.00 | 13738 | Whitehorse | ||
49 | Sébastien Dandurand | 1993 | 9:14:45.00 | 28197 | Canmore Nordic | CVTC | |
50 | Ezekiel Williams | 1993 | 9:15:00.00 | 14195 | 3100263 | Nakkertok Nordique | AWCA |
51 | Kevin Sandau | 1988 | 9:15:15.00 | 13504 | 3100128 | Foothills Nordic | AWCA-NST |
52 | Brian McKeever | 1979 | 9:15:30.00 | 5880 | 1282146 | Lifesport | NPNST |
53 | Bob Thompson | 1991 | 9:15:45.00 | 14312 | 3100227 | Team Hardwood | NDC TBay |
54 | Martin Schrama | 1992 | 9:16:00.00 | 18392 | 3100199 | Whistler Nordic | CVTC |
55 | Alex Mahoney | 1992 | 9:16:15.00 | 14608 | 3100250 | Rocky Mtn Racers | AWCA |
56 | Geoffrey Richards | 1992 | 9:16:30.00 | 18425 | 3100260 | Black Jack | CVTC |
57 | Dominique Moncion-Groulx | 1993 | 9:16:45.00 | 19561 | 3100251 | Nakkertok Nordique | QCST |
58 | Colin Ferrie | 1993 | 9:17:00.00 | 19558 | 3100293 | Kimberley | Black Jack |
59 | Kieran Baird | 1990 | 9:17:15.00 | 14542 | Rocky Mtn Racers | ||
60 | Alexis Morin | 1993 | 9:17:30.00 | 24486 | 3100297 | Skibec | QCST |
61 | Paul Dupuis | 1993 | 9:17:45.00 | 14604 | 3100240 | Canmore Nordic | CVTC |
62 | Kai Lukowiak | 1991 | 9:18:00.00 | 14564 | 3100330 | Foothills Nordic | |
63 | Jimmy Gunka | 1991 | 9:18:15.00 | 14417 | 3100201 | Big Thunder Nordic | |
64 | Andrew Brisbin | 1990 | 9:18:30.00 | 14594 | 3100300 | Rocky Mtn Racers | |
65 | Steffan Lloyd | 1990 | 9:18:45.00 | 14503 | 3100196 | Nakkertok Nordique | XC Ottawa |
66 | Nick Monette | 1993 | 9:19:00.00 | 19580 | 3100252 | Team Hardwood | NDC TBay |
67 | David Palmer | 1993 | 9:19:15.00 | 18506 | 3100292 | Black Jack | Black Jack |
68 | Erik Carleton | 1978 | 9:19:30.00 | 5398 | 1327154 | Rocky Mtn Racers | NPNST |
69 | André Marchand | 1990 | 9:19:45.00 | 14171 | 3100205 | XC Ottawa | XC Ottawa |
70 | Jack Carlyle | 1993 | 9:20:00.00 | 19782 | 3100266 | Soo Finnish | NDC TBay |
71 | Scott Fraser | 1993 | 9:20:15.00 | 18509 | Canmore Nordic | SASK | |
72 | Benjamin Osorio | 1993 | 9:20:30.00 | 22606 | Arrowhead Nordic | CVTC | |
73 | Riel Allain | 1992 | 9:20:45.00 | 19562 | XC Ottawa | XC Ottawa | |
74 | Kurt Behnsen | 1992 | 9:21:00.00 | 18881 | Telemark | ||
75 | Carrington Pomeroy | 1993 | 9:21:15.00 | 19604 | 3100290 | Nakkertok Nordique | Carleton U |
76 | Matt Brown | 1992 | 9:21:30.00 | 21550 | 3100335 | Mono Nordic | XC Ottawa |
77 | Simon Beaudet | 1985 | 9:21:45.00 | 12901 | 3100063 | Skibec | |
78 | Paul Moore | 1985 | 9:22:00.00 | 13268 | Fast Trax Run & Ski | ||
79 | William Poffenroth | 1993 | 9:22:15.00 | SMDL | Rocky Mtn Racers | ||
80 | Christian Gow | 1993 | 9:22:30.00 | SMDL | Rocky Mtn Racers | Biath NST | |
81 | Robin Clegg | 1977 | 9:22:45.00 | SMDL | Foothills Nordic |
Junior Women 1.3 km. Free | Course Info: MC: 13m HD: 27m TC: 37m |
Bib | Name | DOB | Start Time | CCCLic | FISLic | Club | Team |
91 | Jennifer Jackson | 1995 | 9:25:15.00 | 21582 | 3105217 | Team Hardwood | NDC TBay |
92 | Dahria Beatty | 1994 | 9:25:30.00 | 22610 | 3105146 | Whitehorse | AWCA |
93 | Katherine Stewart-Jones | 1995 | 9:25:45.00 | 23772 | 3105214 | Nakkertok Nordique | |
94 | Maya Macisaac-Jones | 1995 | 9:26:00.00 | 20511 | 3105180 | Rocky Mtn Racers | CNEPH |
95 | Sophie Carrier-Laforte | 1995 | 9:26:15.00 | 24472 | 3105194 | Skinouk | QCST |
96 | Frédérique Vézina | 1994 | 9:26:30.00 | 19234 | 3105157 | Club Nordique MSA | CNEPH |
97 | Anne-Marie Comeau | 1996 | 9:26:45.00 | 23595 | 3105184 | Club Nordique MSA | CNEPH |
98 | Gabrielle Lemire | 1994 | 9:27:00.00 | 21444 | 3105177 | Skibec | QCST |
99 | Andrée-Anne Théberge | 1995 | 9:27:15.00 | 23610 | 3105205 | Skibec | QCST |
100 | Laurence Dumais | 1997 | 9:27:30.00 | 25753 | 3105213 | F. Laurentides | QCST |
101 | Delphine Duvernay Tardif | 1996 | 9:27:45.00 | 25602 | Montériski | ||
102 | Emilie Stewart-Jones | 1995 | 9:28:00.00 | 23773 | 3105198 | Nakkertok Nordique | |
103 | Shelby Dickey | 1994 | 9:28:15.00 | 21473 | Highland Trailblazer | ||
104 | Mia Serratore | 1996 | 9:28:30.00 | 23769 | 3105174 | Big Thunder Nordic | OST |
105 | Sadie White | 1996 | 9:28:45.00 | 23767 | 3105182 | Big Thunder Nordic | OST |
106 | Katie Weaver | 1997 | 9:29:00.00 | 26344 | 3105224 | Hollyburn | BCST |
107 | Laura Leclair | 1997 | 9:29:15.00 | 27396 | 3105222 | Chelsea Nordic | |
108 | Annah Hanthorn | 1995 | 9:29:30.00 | 14632 | 3105228 | Whitehorse | YTST |
109 | Marie Corriveau | 1997 | 9:29:45.00 | 25806 | Club Nordique MSA | ||
110 | Kirsten Gillett | 1996 | 9:30:00.00 | 25706 | Canmore Nordic | ||
111 | Ember Large | 1995 | 9:30:15.00 | 23731 | 3105185 | Edmonton Nordic | AST |
112 | Alexandra Slobodian | 1995 | 9:30:30.00 | 23717 | 3105225 | Nakkertok-ON | OST |
113 | Gabrielle Sarthou | 1997 | 9:30:45.00 | 24492 | Montériski | ||
114 | Danielle Vrielink | 1995 | 9:31:00.00 | 27093 | Rocky Mtn Racers | ||
115 | Isabella Howden | 1996 | 9:31:15.00 | 27493 | 3105221 | Team Hardwood | |
116 | Nicole Perrin | 1994 | 9:31:30.00 | 21025 | Black Jack | Black Jack | |
118 | Natasha Harvey | 1995 | 9:32:00.00 | 23739 | Canmore Nordic | AST | |
119 | Holly Brown | 1995 | 9:32:15.00 | 28645 | 3105227 | Nakkertok-ON | |
120 | Emily McIlroy | 1996 | 9:32:30.00 | 25697 | Avalon Nordic | NFLABST | |
121 | Emmy Phillips | 1997 | 9:32:45.00 | 27071 | Canmore Nordic | AST | |
122 | Molly-Jane Strum | 1998 | 9:33:00.00 | 27388 | Canmore Nordic | ADT | |
123 | Lauren Turcot | 1997 | 9:33:15.00 | 27067 | Canmore Nordic | AST | |
124 | Morgan Rogers | 1997 | 9:33:30.00 | 27068 | Canmore Nordic | ||
125 | Freya Hik | 1995 | 9:33:45.00 | SMDL | U of A Nordic | ||
117 | Dafné Théroux-Izquierdo | 1996 | 9:31:45.00 | 25771 | F. Laurentides |
Junior Men 1.3 km. Free | Course Info: MC: 13m HD: 27m TC: 37m |
Bib | Name | DOB | Start Time | CCCLic | FISLic | Club | Team |
131 | Matthew Saurette | 1994 | 9:35:15.00 | 19576 | 3100271 | Rocky Mtn Racers | AST |
132 | Benjamin Wilkinson-Zan | 1994 | 9:35:30.00 | 21479 | 3100325 | Nakkertok-ON | NDC TBay |
133 | Ricardo Izquierdo-Bernier | 1995 | 9:35:45.00 | 24467 | 3100287 | F. Laurentides | QCST/DM |
134 | Scott Hill | 1994 | 9:36:00.00 | 19642 | 3100296 | Team Hardwood | NDC TBay |
135 | Olivier Hamel | 1996 | 9:36:15.00 | 25623 | 3100316 | Skibec | |
136 | Colin Foley | 1995 | 9:36:30.00 | 23746 | 3100345 | Nakkertok-ON | CVTC |
137 | Angus Foster | 1995 | 9:36:45.00 | 23596 | 3100242 | Big Thunder Nordic | |
138 | Thomas Reed-Métayer | 1994 | 9:37:00.00 | 21601 | 3100304 | Skibec Nordique | |
139 | Victor Hopper | 1994 | 9:37:15.00 | 21412 | 3100245 | Big Thunder Nordic | OST |
140 | Evan Palmer Charrette | 1994 | 9:37:30.00 | 22598 | 3100283 | Lappe Nordic | NDC TBay |
141 | Sam Morris | 1995 | 9:37:45.00 | 23638 | 3100317 | Hollyburn | CVTC |
142 | Joey Foster | 1996 | 9:38:00.00 | 28653 | Team Hardwood | OST | |
143 | Antoine Briand | 1995 | 9:38:15.00 | 23624 | 3100314 | Skibec | |
144 | Andrew Avis | 1995 | 9:38:30.00 | 28641 | 3100337 | Highland Trailblazer | CVTC |
145 | Edouard Reed-Métayer | 1996 | 9:38:45.00 | 25622 | 3100303 | Skibec Nordique | |
146 | Nicholas Pigeon | 1995 | 9:39:00.00 | 24518 | 3100298 | Skinouk | |
147 | Lukas Mark | 1994 | 9:39:15.00 | 25587 | 3100341 | Muskeg Flyers | |
148 | Alexis Dumas | 1995 | 9:39:30.00 | 23580 | 3100321 | Skibec | QCST |
149 | Liam Patterson | 1995 | 9:39:45.00 | 14612 | 3100338 | Big Thunder Nordic | CVTC |
150 | Maxime Raymond | 1996 | 9:40:00.00 | 25618 | 3100320 | Skibec | |
151 | Julien Lamoureux | 1994 | 9:40:15.00 | 21454 | 3100301 | Montériski | QCST |
152 | Anders Cowper | 1996 | 9:40:30.00 | 25607 | 3100329 | Rocky Mtn Racers | AST |
153 | Gavin Shields | 1994 | 9:40:45.00 | 19224 | Lappe Nordic | OST | |
154 | Eric Byram | 1996 | 9:41:00.00 | 23720 | 3100311 | Canmore Nordic | |
155 | Peter Hicks | 1996 | 9:41:15.00 | 25580 | Canmore Nordic | AST | |
156 | Aaron Fahey | 1996 | 9:41:30.00 | 25784 | 3100312 | Chelsea Nordic | |
157 | Conor Thompson | 1994 | 9:41:45.00 | 22614 | 3100302 | Montériski | QCST |
158 | Graham Perry | 1995 | 9:42:00.00 | 25760 | Mono Nordic | ||
159 | William Dumas | 1996 | 9:42:15.00 | 26913 | 3100313 | Chelsea Nordic | |
160 | Zachary Cristofanilli | 1996 | 9:42:30.00 | 25576 | 3100291 | Club Mont-Orford | |
161 | Samuel Greer | 1996 | 9:42:45.00 | 25709 | Highland Trailblazer | ||
162 | Tate Macdonald | 1996 | 9:43:00.00 | 25740 | Fort Saskatchewan | AST | |
163 | David Askwith | 1995 | 9:43:15.00 | 25804 | 3100336 | Georgian Bay | OST |
164 | Aidan Millar | 1995 | 9:43:30.00 | 25582 | Canmore Nordic | AST | |
165 | Philippe Boucher | 1997 | 9:43:45.00 | 27362 | 3100331 | Skibec Nordique | |
166 | Stuart Harden | 1994 | 9:44:00.00 | 21549 | 3100308 | Rocky Mtn Racers | |
167 | Stefan Martin | 1997 | 9:44:15.00 | 27426 | Canmore Nordic | ADT | |
168 | Nelson Allan | 1995 | 9:44:30.00 | 21483 | Nakkertok-ON | Carleton U | |
169 | Sean Carter | 1995 | 9:44:45.00 | 23618 | Red River Nordic | Lakehead | |
170 | Kieran Jones | 1996 | 9:45:00.00 | 26355 | Team Hardwood | ||
171 | Matthew Hudec | 1994 | 9:45:15.00 | 31791 | Elmhurst Ski Club | BATC | |
172 | Konrad Kuhne | 1996 | 9:45:30.00 | 23589 | Menihek Nordic | NFLABST | |
173 | Luke Gerwing | 1997 | 9:45:45.00 | 26914 | Edmonton Nordic | AST | |
174 | Seamus Boyd-Porter | 1994 | 9:46:00.00 | 27440 | Avalon Nordic | NFLABST | |
175 | Arthur Roots | 1994 | 9:46:15.00 | 22595 | Caledonia Nordic | BATC | |
176 | Antoine Hébert | 1996 | 9:46:30.00 | 25750 | Montériski | ||
177 | Nicholas Bardak | 1997 | 9:46:45.00 | 21503 | Rocky Mtn Racers | ||
178 | Ryan Alexandruk | 1994 | 9:47:00.00 | 21555 | U of A Nordic | U of A | |
179 | Vincent Boucher | 1997 | 9:47:15.00 | 28169 | F. Laurentides | ||
180 | Matt Strum | 1995 | 9:47:30.00 | 21420 | Canmore Nordic | AST | |
181 | Benjamin Thompson | 1997 | 9:47:45.00 | 25734 | Canmore Nordic | AST | |
182 | Olivier Peloquin | 1996 | 9:48:00.00 | 25616 | Montériski | ||
183 | August Myers | 1996 | 9:48:15.00 | 27358 | 3100277 | Club Mont-Orford | |
184 | Gareth Williams | 1997 | 9:48:30.00 | 25705 | Telemark | ||
185 | David Walker | 1997 | 9:48:45.00 | 27091 | Telemark | ||
186 | Luke Taylor | 1996 | 9:49:00.00 | 29467 | Avalon Nordic | NFLABST | |
187 | Riley Millar | 1998 | 9:49:15.00 | 29423 | Canmore Nordic | ||
188 | Simon Chambers Crease | 1998 | 9:49:30.00 | 27488 | Canmore Nordic | ||
189 | Brett Davie | 1994 | 9:49:45.00 | BATC |
Junior Girls 0.8 km. Free | Course Info: MC: 11m HD: 17m TC: 20m |
Bib | Name | DOB | Start Time | CCCLic | FISLic | Club | Team |
201 | Kes Carson | 1996 | 9:53:15.00 | 25598 | U of A Nordic | AST | |
202 | Alix Stephen | 1997 | 9:53:30.00 | 29440 | Foothills Nordic | ||
203 | Lauren Doak | 1996 | 9:53:45.00 | 26916 | 3105211 | Whistler Nordic | BCST |
204 | Anna Zimmerman | 1997 | 9:54:00.00 | 27475 | Red Deer Nordic | ||
205 | Lexy Vincent | 1997 | 9:54:15.00 | 27480 | Regina Ski Club | ||
206 | Mackenzie Grove | 1997 | 9:54:30.00 | 27501 | Flin Flon | ||
207 | Chiaki Yamamoto | 1997 | 9:54:45.00 | 31442 | Black Jack | Black Jack |
Junior Boys 0.8 km. Free | Course Info: MC: 11m HD: 17m TC: 20m |
Bib | Name | DOB | Start Time | CCCLic | FISLic | Club | Team |
211 | Alexander McDonald | 1996 | 9:57:15.00 | 26929 | Overlander Ski Club | ||
212 | Larkin Wasmuth | 1997 | 9:57:30.00 | 30250 | Fort Saskatchewan | ||
213 | Silas Lang | 1997 | 9:57:45.00 | 25735 | Edmonton Nordic | ||
214 | Michael Macisaac-Jones | 1997 | 9:58:00.00 | 21497 | Rocky Mtn Racers | ADT | |
215 | Marc Dupuis | 1997 | 9:58:15.00 | 26918 | Canmore Nordic | ||
216 | Noah Cooke | 1997 | 9:58:30.00 | 27478 | Foothills Nordic | ||
217 | Daniel Merlo | 1997 | 9:58:45.00 | 26909 | Black Jack | Black Jack | |
218 | Kayden Sim | 1997 | 9:59:00.00 | 27437 | Hollyburn | BCDS | |
219 | Max Elgert | 1998 | 9:59:15.00 | 27064 | Athabasca Nordic | ||
220 | Kellen Viznaugh | 1997 | 9:59:30.00 | 27418 | Larch Hills Nordic | BCDS | |
221 | Alexander Corbett | 1997 | 9:59:45.00 | 28638 | Larch Hills Nordic | BCDS | |
222 | Toshio Green | 1996 | 10:00:00.00 | 29396 | La Ronge Nordic | SKST | |
223 | Nick Martin | 1996 | 10:00:15.00 | 29395 | Flin Flon | ||
224 | Isaac Dufour-Jarvis | 1997 | 10:00:30.00 | 29310 | Flin Flon |
Juvenile Girls 0.8 km. Free | Course Info: MC: 11m HD: 17m TC: 20m |
Bib | Name | DOB | Start Time | CCCLic | FISLic | Club | Team |
231 | Sara McLean | 1998 | 10:01:15.00 | 27098 | Foothills Nordic | ADT | |
232 | Georgia Turcot | 1998 | 10:01:30.00 | 28198 | Canmore Nordic | ||
233 | Zoe Pekos | 1998 | 10:01:45.00 | 29275 | Team Hardwood | ||
234 | Lisle Compton | 1998 | 10:02:00.00 | 27487 | Kenora-MB | ||
235 | Katrine Gillett | 1998 | 10:02:15.00 | 29451 | Canmore Nordic | ||
236 | Emma Holmes | 1998 | 10:02:30.00 | 29422 | Foothills Nordic | ||
237 | Claire Espey | 1998 | 10:02:45.00 | 29450 | Foothills Nordic | ||
238 | Rachel May | 1999 | 10:03:00.00 | 29419 | Larch Hills Nordic | BCDS | |
239 | Holly Greer | 1998 | 10:03:15.00 | 29279 | Foothills Nordic | ||
240 | Léa McCroy | 1999 | 10:03:30.00 | 29446 | Canmore Nordic | AST | |
241 | Olivia Peterson | 1999 | 10:03:45.00 | 29443 | Canmore Nordic | ||
242 | Mackenzie McLean | 2000 | 10:04:00.00 | 29484 | Kimberley | ||
243 | Sarah Tipples | 1998 | 10:04:15.00 | 29391 | Edmonton Nordic | ||
244 | Anita Martin | 1999 | 10:04:30.00 | 31053 | Canmore Nordic | ||
245 | Bailey Johnson | 1999 | 10:04:45.00 | 27425 | Red Deer Nordic | ||
246 | Amy Morton | 1999 | 10:05:00.00 | 31433 | Canmore Nordic | ||
247 | Molly Miller | 2001 | 10:05:15.00 | 31431 | Kimberley | ||
248 | Aleksandra Petrova | 2000 | 10:05:30.00 | 31407 | Foothills Nordic |
Juvenile Boys 0.8 km. Free | Course Info: MC: 11m HD: 17m TC: 20m |
Bib | Name | DOB | Start Time | CCCLic | FISLic | Club | Team |
251 | Thomas Manktelow | 1998 | 10:07:15.00 | 29420 | Canmore Nordic | ADT | |
252 | Ty Godfrey | 1998 | 10:07:30.00 | 29425 | Canmore Nordic | ||
253 | Reed Godfrey | 1998 | 10:07:45.00 | 29426 | Canmore Nordic | ||
254 | Levi Nadlersmith | 1998 | 10:08:00.00 | 28191 | Downtown Nordic | MBST | |
255 | Hayden Munn | 1998 | 10:08:15.00 | 29278 | Foothills Nordic | ||
256 | Dahlin Wiebe | 1998 | 10:08:30.00 | 29400 | Red Deer Nordic | ||
257 | Tomas Mark | 1998 | 10:08:45.00 | 29297 | Muskeg Flyers | ||
258 | Andreas Massitti | 1999 | 10:09:00.00 | 29430 | Canmore Nordic | ||
259 | Alexander Harvey | 1999 | 10:09:15.00 | 28181 | Canmore Nordic | ADT | |
260 | Jonah Steinberg | 1999 | 10:09:30.00 | 30878 | Foothills Nordic | ||
261 | Michio Green | 1999 | 10:09:45.00 | 31403 | La Ronge Nordic | SKST | |
262 | Jacob Korpan | 1998 | 10:10:00.00 | 27471 | Regina Ski Club | ||
263 | Rhys James | 1999 | 10:10:15.00 | 31873 | Foothills Nordic |