Haywood NorAm Buff Sprint #2 - Final Results | Zone4.ca

Haywood NorAm Buff Sprint #2 - Final Results

Date: Jan 11, 2014
Official  Results
Location: Canmore Nordic Centre
Host Club: Alberta World Cup Society

Jury
Technical Delegate:  Jim McCarthy 
Chief of Competition:  Mike Norton 
CCC Race Director  Dave Dyer 
Asst. TD  Rod Somppi 
Obs. Time: 13:30
Wind Vel:  10km/hr
Air Temp: -6 Snow Temp: -5
Weather: Heavy Snow

Open Women 1.3 km. Free    
PL Bib Name YOB CCC FIS Club Team Round QualifyTime
1 1 Heidi Widmer 1991 14175 3105114 Foothills Nordic AWCA-NST A Final 0:03:25.92
2 3 Zina Kocher 1982 31005 3105029 Biathlon AB TC   A Final 0:03:34.93
3 2 Andrea Dupont 1980 5573 3105105 Rocky Mtn Racers   A Final 0:03:27.03
4 4 Alysson Marshall 1988 13482 3105084 Larch Hills Nordic AWCA-NST A Final 0:03:35.69
5 5 Olivia Bouffard-Nesbitt 1992 19676 3105179 F. Laurentides RMR A Final 0:03:40.48
6 6 Erin Tribe 1989 13652 3105145 Team Hardwood NDC TBay A Final 0:03:42.68
7 8 Cendrine Browne 1993 24461 3105190 F. Laurentides CNEPH-NST B Final 0:03:45.96
8 11 Alannah Maclean 1993 19646 3105169 Walden Nordic NDC TBay B Final 0:03:52.26
9 7 Marlis Kromm 1990 14211 3105093 Foothills Nordic AWCA B Final 0:03:44.00
10 10 Lauren Brookes 1991 25727 3105229 Rocky Mtn Racers   B Final 0:03:52.04
11 12 Kajsa Heyes 1992 14562 3105181 Hollyburn BCST B Final 0:03:52.99
12 9 Maja Zimmermann 1990 14589 3105176 Rocky Mtn Racers   B Final 0:03:51.66
13 13 Ingrid Hagberg 1991 18900 3105164 XC Ottawa XC Ottawa Quarterfinal 0:03:53.80
14 14 Sheila Kealey 1964 3485 3105048 XC Ottawa XC Ottawa Quarterfinal 0:04:01.50
15 15 Liza Rozina 1989 28163   XC Ottawa XC Ottawa Quarterfinal 0:04:04.12
16 16 Holly Jones 1992 27359   XC Ottawa XC Ottawa Quarterfinal 0:04:05.78
17 17 Betsy Mawdsley 1988 27082   Rocky Mtn Racers   Quarterfinal 0:04:12.61
18 18 Adrienne Dunbar 1988 24892   U of A Nordic U of A Quarterfinal 0:04:22.11
19 19 Kaitlyn McMahon 1990 19587 3105142 XC Ottawa XC Ottawa Quarterfinal 0:04:26.23
20 20 Emma Camicioli 1993 25732 3105206 Edmonton Nordic   Quarterfinal 0:04:33.10
DNS   Amanda Ammar 1986 12889 3105023 Canmore Nordic Team NINJA Qualification ***
DNS   Alana Thomas 1988 13353 3105089 Team Hardwood Team NINJA Qualification ***
DNS   Chandra Crawford 1983 13242 3105013 Canmore Nordic NST Qualification ***

Open Men 1.7 km. Free    
PL Bib Name YOB CCC FIS Club Team Round QualifyTime
1 102 Jesse Cockney 1989 13931 3100137 Foothills Nordic AWCA-NST A Final 0:03:42.59
2 101 Philip Widmer 1983 13040 3100042 Canmore Nordic AWCA-NST A Final 0:03:40.19
3 106 Patrick Stewart-Jones 1991 14471 3100222 Nakkertok Nordique AWCA A Final 0:03:46.19
4 113 Russell Kennedy 1991 25625 3100268 Canmore Nordic AWCA A Final 0:03:49.78
5 110 Ezekiel Williams 1993 14195 3100263 Nakkertok Nordique AWCA A Final 0:03:47.21
6 103 Julien Locke 1993 21432 3100248 Black Jack Black Jack A Final 0:03:44.34
7 104 Andy Shields 1991 14504 3100232 Lappe Nordic NDC TBay B Final 0:03:45.09
8 107 Raphaël Couturier 1993 18415 3100185 Skibec CNEPH-NST B Final 0:03:47.00
9 126 Colin Ferrie 1993 19558 3100293 Kimberley Black Jack B Final 0:03:56.48
10 119 Bob Thompson 1991 14312 3100227 Team Hardwood NDC TBay B Final 0:03:53.23
11 112 Alexis Turgeon 1993 19686 3100234 Skinouk CNEPH B Final 0:03:49.10
12 109 Knute Johnsgaard 1992 21623 3100217 Whitehorse YTST B Final 0:03:47.07
13 105 Sébastien Dandurand 1993 28197   Canmore Nordic CVTC Quarterfinal 0:03:45.78
14 108 Sébastien Townsend 1992 18484 3100262 Nakkertok Nordique AWCA Quarterfinal 0:03:47.05
15 114 Martin Schrama 1992 18392 3100199 Whistler Nordic CVTC Quarterfinal 0:03:51.36
16 121 Dominique Moncion-Groulx 1993 19561 3100251 Nakkertok Nordique QCST Quarterfinal 0:03:54.22
17 116 Yannick Lapierre 1992 14579 3100202 Nakkertok Nordique AWCA Quarterfinal 0:03:52.58
18 117 Christian Gow 1993 SMDL   Rocky Mtn Racers Biath NST Quarterfinal 0:03:52.60
19 123 Jack Carlyle 1993 19782 3100266 Soo Finnish NDC TBay Quarterfinal 0:03:55.42
20 127 Steffan Lloyd 1990 14503 3100196 Nakkertok Nordique XC Ottawa Quarterfinal 0:03:58.81
21 130 Carrington Pomeroy 1993 19604 3100290 Nakkertok Nordique Carleton U Quarterfinal 0:04:00.12
22 118 Geoffrey Richards 1992 18425 3100260 Black Jack CVTC Quarterfinal 0:03:53.03
23 120 Robin Clegg 1977 SMDL   Foothills Nordic   Quarterfinal 0:03:54.21
24 122 Alex Mahoney 1992 14608 3100250 Rocky Mtn Racers AWCA Quarterfinal 0:03:54.31
25 124 Alexis Morin 1993 24486 3100297 Skibec QCST Quarterfinal 0:03:55.64
26 125 Nick Monette 1993 19580 3100252 Team Hardwood NDC TBay Quarterfinal 0:03:55.67
27 111 Simon Lapointe 1993 19621 3100267 Skinouk CNEPH-NST Quarterfinal 0:03:48.26
28 115 Colin Abbott 1990 14227 3100191 Whitehorse YTST Quarterfinal 0:03:52.56
29 128 David Greer 1989 13738   Whitehorse   Quarterfinal 0:03:59.58
30 129 Kai Lukowiak 1991 14564 3100330 Foothills Nordic   Quarterfinal 0:03:59.81
31   William Poffenroth 1993 SMDL   Rocky Mtn Racers   Qualification 0:04:01.41
32   Jimmy Gunka 1991 14417 3100201 Big Thunder Nordic   Qualification 0:04:01.68
33   Kieran Baird 1990 14542   Rocky Mtn Racers   Qualification 0:04:02.31
34   Paul Dupuis 1993 14604 3100240 Canmore Nordic CVTC Qualification 0:04:03.04
35   David Palmer 1993 18506 3100292 Black Jack Black Jack Qualification 0:04:03.05
36   Benjamin Osorio 1993 22606   Arrowhead Nordic CVTC Qualification 0:04:04.61
37   Scott Fraser 1993 18509   Canmore Nordic SASK Qualification 0:04:05.29
38   André Marchand 1990 14171 3100205 XC Ottawa XC Ottawa Qualification 0:04:05.94
39   Matt Brown 1992 21550 3100335 Mono Nordic XC Ottawa Qualification 0:04:07.05
40   Andrew Brisbin 1990 14594 3100300 Rocky Mtn Racers   Qualification 0:04:10.20
41   Simon Beaudet 1985 12901 3100063 Skibec   Qualification 0:04:11.86
42   Paul Moore 1985 13268   Fast Trax Run & Ski   Qualification 0:04:25.27
43   Kurt Behnsen 1992 18881   Telemark   Qualification 0:04:29.49
DNS   Riel Allain 1992 19562   XC Ottawa XC Ottawa Qualification ***
DNS   Len Valjas 1988 13610 3100097 Team Hardwood NST Qualification ***
DNS   Graeme Killick 1989 14133 3100175 Ptarmigan Nordic AWCA Qualification ***
DNS   Michael Somppi 1988 13526 3100160 Lappe Nordic AWCA-NST Qualification ***
DNS   Kevin Sandau 1988 13504 3100128 Foothills Nordic AWCA-NST Qualification ***
DNS   Graham Nishikawa 1983 12673 3100034 Whitehorse NST Qualification ***
DNS   Erik Carleton 1978 5398 1327154 Rocky Mtn Racers NPNST Qualification ***
DNS   Brian McKeever 1979 5880 1282146 Lifesport NPNST Qualification ***

Junior Women 1.3 km. Free    
PL Bib Name YOB CCC FIS Club Team Round QualifyTime
1 206 Katherine Stewart-Jones 1995 23772 3105214 Nakkertok Nordique   A Final 0:03:45.34
2 208 Frédérique Vézina 1994 19234 3105157 Club Nordique MSA CNEPH A Final 0:03:47.97
3 201 Sophie Carrier-Laforte 1995 24472 3105194 Skinouk QCST A Final 0:03:35.24
4 204 Dahria Beatty 1994 22610 3105146 Whitehorse AWCA A Final 0:03:37.75
5 202 Anne-Marie Comeau 1996 23595 3105184 Club Nordique MSA CNEPH A Final 0:03:37.20
6 205 Jennifer Jackson 1995 21582 3105217 Team Hardwood NDC TBay A Final 0:03:45.15
7 203 Maya Macisaac-Jones 1995 20511 3105180 Rocky Mtn Racers CNEPH B Final 0:03:37.62
8 210 Emilie Stewart-Jones 1995 23773 3105198 Nakkertok Nordique   B Final 0:03:50.93
9 230 Alexandra Slobodian 1995 23717 3105225 Nakkertok-ON OST B Final 0:04:16.31
10 209 Delphine Duvernay Tardif 1996 25602   Montériski   B Final 0:03:48.94
11 221 Danielle Vrielink 1995 27093   Rocky Mtn Racers   B Final 0:04:02.07
12 214 Annah Hanthorn 1995 14632 3105228 Whitehorse YTST B Final 0:03:55.67
13 207 Ember Large 1995 23731 3105185 Edmonton Nordic AST Quarterfinal 0:03:47.23
14 212 Gabrielle Sarthou 1997 24492   Montériski   Quarterfinal 0:03:53.29
15 213 Marie Corriveau 1997 25806   Club Nordique MSA   Quarterfinal 0:03:53.47
16 215 Laura Leclair 1997 27396 3105222 Chelsea Nordic   Quarterfinal 0:03:56.82
17 218 Mia Serratore 1996 23769 3105174 Big Thunder Nordic OST Quarterfinal 0:03:58.98
18 219 Katie Weaver 1997 26344 3105224 Hollyburn BCST Quarterfinal 0:04:00.73
19 224 Lauren Turcot 1997 27067   Canmore Nordic AST Quarterfinal 0:04:06.98
20 226 Andrée-Anne Théberge 1995 23610 3105205 Skibec QCST Quarterfinal 0:04:10.53
21 211 Gabrielle Lemire 1994 21444 3105177 Skibec QCST Quarterfinal 0:03:52.06
22 216 Nicole Perrin 1994 21025   Black Jack Black Jack Quarterfinal 0:03:58.20
23 217 Laurence Dumais 1997 25753 3105213 F. Laurentides QCST Quarterfinal 0:03:58.50
24 222 Natasha Harvey 1995 23739   Canmore Nordic AST Quarterfinal 0:04:06.21
25 223 Sadie White 1996 23767 3105182 Big Thunder Nordic OST Quarterfinal 0:04:06.51
26 227 Kirsten Gillett 1996 25706   Canmore Nordic   Quarterfinal 0:04:12.62
27 225 Shelby Dickey 1994 21473   Highland Trailblazer   Quarterfinal 0:04:08.20
28 228 Emily McIlroy 1996 25697   Avalon Nordic NFLABST Quarterfinal 0:04:12.87
29 220 Isabella Howden 1996 27493 3105221 Team Hardwood   Quarterfinal 0:04:01.63
30 229 Molly-Jane Strum 1998 27388   Canmore Nordic ADT Quarterfinal 0:04:13.98
31   Holly Brown 1995 28645 3105227 Nakkertok-ON   Qualification 0:04:30.26
32   Dafné Théroux-Izquierdo 1996 25771   F. Laurentides   Qualification 0:04:31.70
33   Morgan Rogers 1997 27068   Canmore Nordic   Qualification 0:04:35.58
34   Freya Hik 1995 SMDL   U of A Nordic   Qualification 0:04:49.64
DNS   Emmy Phillips 1997 27071   Canmore Nordic AST Qualification ***

Junior Men 1.3 km. Free    
PL Bib Name YOB CCC FIS Club Team Round QualifyTime
1 302 Angus Foster 1995 23596 3100242 Big Thunder Nordic   A Final 0:03:04.31
2 312 Victor Hopper 1994 21412 3100245 Big Thunder Nordic OST A Final 0:03:11.12
3 301 Stuart Harden 1994 21549 3100308 Rocky Mtn Racers   A Final 0:03:01.96
4 304 Joey Foster 1996 28653   Team Hardwood OST A Final 0:03:06.65
5 310 Sam Morris 1995 23638 3100317 Hollyburn CVTC A Final 0:03:09.98
6 323 Ricardo Izquierdo-Bernier 1995 24467 3100287 F. Laurentides QCST/DM A Final 0:03:15.15
7 306 Scott Hill 1994 19642 3100296 Team Hardwood NDC TBay B Final 0:03:07.45
8 321 Benjamin Wilkinson-Zan 1994 21479 3100325 Nakkertok-ON NDC TBay B Final 0:03:14.94
9 307 Colin Foley 1995 23746 3100345 Nakkertok-ON CVTC B Final 0:03:07.58
10 326 Antoine Briand 1995 23624 3100314 Skibec   B Final 0:03:15.91
11 303 Matthew Saurette 1994 19576 3100271 Rocky Mtn Racers AST B Final 0:03:05.69
12 313 Aaron Fahey 1996 25784 3100312 Chelsea Nordic   B Final 0:03:11.43
13 305 Nicholas Pigeon 1995 24518 3100298 Skinouk   Quarterfinal 0:03:06.91
14 309 Matthew Hudec 1994 31791   Elmhurst Ski Club BATC Quarterfinal 0:03:09.61
15 327 David Askwith 1995 25804 3100336 Georgian Bay OST Quarterfinal 0:03:16.46
16 308 Olivier Hamel 1996 25623 3100316 Skibec   Quarterfinal 0:03:09.50
17 311 Aidan Millar 1995 25582   Canmore Nordic AST Quarterfinal 0:03:10.08
18 314 Gavin Shields 1994 19224   Lappe Nordic OST Quarterfinal 0:03:11.45
19 322 Thomas Reed-Métayer 1994 21601 3100304 Skibec Nordique   Quarterfinal 0:03:14.98
20 325 Edouard Reed-Métayer 1996 25622 3100303 Skibec Nordique   Quarterfinal 0:03:15.53
21 330 Philippe Boucher 1997 27362 3100331 Skibec Nordique   Quarterfinal 0:03:17.24
22 316 Graham Perry 1995 25760   Mono Nordic   Quarterfinal 0:03:11.89
23 317 Julien Lamoureux 1994 21454 3100301 Montériski QCST Quarterfinal 0:03:12.62
24 320 Brett Davie 1994     BATC   Quarterfinal 0:03:14.83
25 324 William Dumas 1996 26913 3100313 Chelsea Nordic   Quarterfinal 0:03:15.41
26 328 Alexis Dumas 1995 23580 3100321 Skibec QCST Quarterfinal 0:03:16.50
27 329 Evan Palmer Charrette 1994 22598 3100283 Lappe Nordic NDC TBay Quarterfinal 0:03:16.65
28 315 Andrew Avis 1995 28641 3100337 Highland Trailblazer CVTC Quarterfinal 0:03:11.88
29 318 Liam Patterson 1995 14612 3100338 Big Thunder Nordic CVTC Quarterfinal 0:03:13.08
30 319 Nelson Allan 1995 21483   Nakkertok-ON Carleton U Quarterfinal 0:03:14.36
31   Stefan Martin 1997 27426   Canmore Nordic ADT Qualification 0:03:18.45
32   Arthur Roots 1994 22595   Caledonia Nordic BATC Qualification 0:03:20.16
33   Maxime Raymond 1996 25618 3100320 Skibec   Qualification 0:03:20.71
34   Zachary Cristofanilli 1996 25576 3100291 Club Mont-Orford   Qualification 0:03:21.79
35   Conor Thompson 1994 22614 3100302 Montériski QCST Qualification 0:03:24.01
36   Peter Hicks 1996 25580   Canmore Nordic AST Qualification 0:03:24.05
37   Luke Gerwing 1997 26914   Edmonton Nordic AST Qualification 0:03:24.40
38   Antoine Hébert 1996 25750   Montériski   Qualification 0:03:25.64
39   Samuel Greer 1996 25709   Highland Trailblazer   Qualification 0:03:25.64
40   Matt Strum 1995 21420   Canmore Nordic AST Qualification 0:03:26.05
41   Gareth Williams 1997 25705   Telemark   Qualification 0:03:26.14
42   Vincent Boucher 1997 28169   F. Laurentides   Qualification 0:03:26.30
43   Seamus Boyd-Porter 1994 27440   Avalon Nordic NFLABST Qualification 0:03:26.50
44   Benjamin Thompson 1997 25734   Canmore Nordic AST Qualification 0:03:26.81
45   David Walker 1997 27091   Telemark   Qualification 0:03:28.29
46   Riley Millar 1998 29423   Canmore Nordic   Qualification 0:03:28.63
47   Eric Byram 1996 23720 3100311 Canmore Nordic   Qualification 0:03:29.24
48   Konrad Kuhne 1996 23589   Menihek Nordic NFLABST Qualification 0:03:29.48
49   Tate Macdonald 1996 25740   Fort Saskatchewan AST Qualification 0:03:29.84
50   Lukas Mark 1994 25587 3100341 Muskeg Flyers   Qualification 0:03:30.41
51   Anders Cowper 1996 25607 3100329 Rocky Mtn Racers AST Qualification 0:03:30.72
52   Olivier Peloquin 1996 25616   Montériski   Qualification 0:03:31.45
53   Nicholas Bardak 1997 21503   Rocky Mtn Racers   Qualification 0:03:34.53
54   Sean Carter 1995 23618   Red River Nordic Lakehead Qualification 0:03:36.15
55   Simon Chambers Crease 1998 27488   Canmore Nordic   Qualification 0:03:36.41
56   Luke Taylor 1996 29467   Avalon Nordic NFLABST Qualification 0:03:40.60
57   August Myers 1996 27358 3100277 Club Mont-Orford   Qualification 0:03:55.24
58   Ryan Alexandruk 1994 21555   U of A Nordic U of A Qualification 0:04:02.77
DNS   Kieran Jones 1996 26355   Team Hardwood   Qualification ***

Junior Boys 0.8 km. Free    
PL Bib Name YOB CCC FIS Club Team Round QualifyTime
1 508 Daniel Merlo 1997 26909   Black Jack Black Jack A Final 0:01:51.74
2 503 Larkin Wasmuth 1997 30250   Fort Saskatchewan   A Final 0:01:47.80
3 501 Michael Macisaac-Jones 1997 21497   Rocky Mtn Racers ADT A Final 0:01:46.56
4 506 Silas Lang 1997 25735   Edmonton Nordic   A Final 0:01:49.84
5 504 Max Elgert 1998 27064   Athabasca Nordic   B Final 0:01:48.34
6 502 Alexander McDonald 1996 26929   Overlander Ski Club   B Final 0:01:47.67
7 505 Kellen Viznaugh 1997 27418   Larch Hills Nordic BCDS B Final 0:01:49.59
8 510 Marc Dupuis 1997 26918   Canmore Nordic   B Final 0:01:54.20
9 507 Kayden Sim 1997 27437   Hollyburn BCDS Quarterfinal 0:01:50.66
10 509 Alexander Corbett 1997 28638   Larch Hills Nordic BCDS Quarterfinal 0:01:54.09
11 511 Toshio Green 1996 29396   La Ronge Nordic SKST Quarterfinal 0:01:55.93
12 512 Nick Martin 1996 29395   Flin Flon   Quarterfinal 0:02:01.00
13 513 Isaac Dufour-Jarvis 1997 29310   Flin Flon   Quarterfinal 0:02:06.95
DNS   Noah Cooke 1997 27478   Foothills Nordic   Qualification ***

Juvenile Girls 0.8 km. Free    
PL Bib Name YOB CCC FIS Club Team Round QualifyTime
1 42 Rachel May 1999 29419   Larch Hills Nordic BCDS A Final 0:02:04.59
2 43 Anita Martin 1999 31053   Canmore Nordic   A Final 0:02:05.11
3 41 Molly Miller 2001 31431   Kimberley   A Final 0:02:03.79
4 45 Léa McCroy 1999 29446   Canmore Nordic AST A Final 0:02:09.23
5 46 Bailey Johnson 1999 27425   Red Deer Nordic   B Final 0:02:10.42
6 47 Zoe Pekos 1998 29275   Team Hardwood   B Final 0:02:11.10
7 44 Georgia Turcot 1998 28198   Canmore Nordic   B Final 0:02:06.26
8 49 Sarah Tipples 1998 29391   Edmonton Nordic   B Final 0:02:14.22
9 48 Katrine Gillett 1998 29451   Canmore Nordic   Quarterfinal 0:02:11.15
10 50 Olivia Peterson 1999 29443   Canmore Nordic   Quarterfinal 0:02:14.46
11 53 Lisle Compton 1998 27487   Kenora-MB   Quarterfinal 0:02:16.92
12 54 Sara McLean 1998 27098   Foothills Nordic ADT Quarterfinal 0:02:17.16
13 51 Emma Holmes 1998 29422   Foothills Nordic   Quarterfinal 0:02:14.88
14 52 Holly Greer 1998 29279   Foothills Nordic   Quarterfinal 0:02:16.11
15 56 Mackenzie McLean 2000 29484   Kimberley   Quarterfinal 0:02:18.67
16 57 Amy Morton 1999 31433   Canmore Nordic   Quarterfinal 0:02:23.89
17 55 Claire Espey 1998 29450   Foothills Nordic   Quarterfinal 0:02:17.29
DNS   Aleksandra Petrova 2000 31407   Foothills Nordic   Qualification ***

Juvenile Boys 0.8 km. Free    
PL Bib Name YOB CCC FIS Club Team Round QualifyTime
1 144 Thomas Manktelow 1998 29420   Canmore Nordic ADT A Final 0:01:50.71
2 141 Reed Godfrey 1998 29426   Canmore Nordic   A Final 0:01:46.45
3 142 Levi Nadlersmith 1998 28191   Downtown Nordic MBST A Final 0:01:48.64
4 143 Hayden Munn 1998 29278   Foothills Nordic   A Final 0:01:49.73
5 147 Dahlin Wiebe 1998 29400   Red Deer Nordic   B Final 0:01:54.05
6 148 Andreas Massitti 1999 29430   Canmore Nordic   B Final 0:01:54.35
7 151 Rhys James 1999 31873   Foothills Nordic   B Final 0:02:01.88
8 145 Alexander Harvey 1999 28181   Canmore Nordic ADT B Final 0:01:51.51
9 149 Michio Green 1999 31403   La Ronge Nordic SKST Quarterfinal 0:01:59.37
10 150 Jonah Steinberg 1999 30878   Foothills Nordic   Quarterfinal 0:01:59.52
11 153 Jacob Korpan 1998 27471   Regina Ski Club   Quarterfinal 0:02:03.39
12 146 Ty Godfrey 1998 29425   Canmore Nordic   Quarterfinal 0:01:53.23
13 152 Tomas Mark 1998 29297   Muskeg Flyers   Quarterfinal 0:02:03.19

Junior Girls 0.8 km. Free    
PL Bib Name YOB CCC FIS Club Team Round QualifyTime
1 402 Lauren Doak 1996 26916 3105211 Whistler Nordic BCST A Final 0:02:04.52
2 401 Kes Carson 1996 25598   U of A Nordic AST A Final 0:02:02.52
3 404 Chiaki Yamamoto 1997 31442   Black Jack Black Jack A Final 0:02:06.66
4 403 Lexy Vincent 1997 27480   Regina Ski Club   A Final 0:02:06.43
5 407 Anna Zimmerman 1997 27475   Red Deer Nordic   B Final 0:02:13.85
6 406 Alix Stephen 1997 29440   Foothills Nordic   B Final 0:02:11.89
7 405 Mackenzie Grove 1997 27501   Flin Flon   B Final 0:02:10.01


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2021 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4