CEC 2014 Haywood NORAM/Buff-Qualifier & Prologue | Zone4.ca



CEC 2014 Haywood NORAM/Buff-Qualifier & Prologue

Date: Jan 31, 2014
StartList
Location/Lieu: Nakkertok South Nordic Centre
Host Clubs Hôtes: Gatineau-Ottawa XC Clubs

Jury
TD / DT:  Shawn Sinclair 
ATD / DTA  Renée Thibeault 
Dir. Comp. Chief  Jim McCarthy 
CCC Dir. SFC  Dave Dyer 
Heure/Time: 10:00 am
Wind/Vent:  10km/hr Gusty Wind/Vent Dir: SW
Air Temp: -3 Snow/Neige T: -4
Weather/Météo: Sun/Cloud Snow/Neige: Groomed Powder

Junior B (M) 3 km. Free  Prologue  
Bib Name CCC# CPL SFQ# FIS# DOB U23 Div Club Team Start Time
301 Joey Foster 28653 86.41   3100344 1996 False ON Team Hardwood   14:18:30.00
302 Edouard Reed-Métayer 25622 85.04 12986 3100303 1996 False QC C.N. Skibec   14:18:45.00
303 Antoine Blais 27382 84.79 20896   1997 False QC C.N. Skibec   14:19:00.00
304 Maxime Raymond 25618 84.38 17494 3100320 1996 False QC C.N. Skibec   14:19:15.00
305 Aaron Fahey 25784 83.89 13979 3100312 1996 False QC Chelsea Nordiq   14:19:30.00
306 William Dumas 26913 83.81 16726 3100313 1996 False QC Chelsea Nordiq   14:19:45.00
307 Julian Smith 25614 82.96   3100332 1996 False ON Georgian Bay   14:20:00.00
308 Brendon Howard 25712 82.48     1996 False ON Nakkertok OST 14:20:15.00
309 Philippe Boucher 27362 82.18 12979 3100331 1997 False QC C.N. Skibec   14:20:30.00
310 Anders Cowper 25607 82.15   3100329 1996 False AB Rocky Mountain Racers AST 14:20:45.00
311 Aaron Birosh 21415 81.37     1996 False ON North Bay Nordic   14:21:00.00
312 Tate Macdonald 25740 80.76     1996 False AB Fort Saskatchewan AST 14:21:15.00
313 Stefan Martin 27426 80.27     1997 True AB Canmore Nordic ADT 14:21:30.00
314 Adam Roberge 28189 80.17 22607   1997 False QC Fondeurs-Laurentides   14:21:45.00
315 Geoffrey Way-Nee 29401 79.28     1996 False ON Kawartha Nordic   14:22:00.00
316 Avery Vreugdenhil-Beaucler 25715 78.71     1996 False ON Nakkertok Carleton U 14:22:15.00
317 Antoine Hébert 25750 78.57 16011   1996 False QC Montériski   14:22:30.00
318 Brady Harkonen 23621 78.11     1996 True ON Lappe Nordic   14:22:45.00
319 Ryan Jackson 28149 76.7     1997 False ON Team Hardwood   14:23:00.00
320 Benjamin Thompson 25734 76.49     1997 False AB Canmore Nordic ADT 14:23:15.00
321 Maks Zechel 27387 76.09     1997 False ON Nakkertok OST 14:23:30.00
322 Christopher Blakeney 27398 76.03     1996 False ON Nakkertok   14:23:45.00
323 Julian Alexander-Cook 27369 75.69     1997 False ON Nakkertok   14:24:00.00
324 Austin Valjas 29263 75.61     1997 False ON Team Hardwood   14:24:15.00
325 Olivier Peloquin 25616 75.08 19888   1996 False QC Montériski   14:24:30.00
326 Vincent Boucher 28169 74.65 13672   1997 False QC Fondeurs-Laurentides   14:24:45.00
327 William Gourgues 27419 74.61 5830   1997 False QC C.N. Skibec   14:25:00.00
328 Liam Browne 28171 74.18 19868   1997 False QC Fondeurs-Laurentides   14:25:15.00
329 Caelan McLean 24898 74.09     1997 False YT Whitehorse XC YTST 14:25:30.00
330 Timothy Austen 26342 73.95     1996 False ON Nakkertok   14:25:45.00
331 David Laurie 30238 73.14     1996 False ON Kawartha Nordic   14:26:00.00
332 Marcus Deuling 24900 73.08     1997 False YT Whitehorse XC YTST 14:26:15.00
333 Tristan Markov 29496 72.94     1996 False ON Team Hardwood   14:26:30.00
334 Anthony Burgess 30216 72.94     1997 False ON Mono Nordic   14:26:45.00
335 Gabriel Sarrazin 28172 72.89 17552   1997 False QC Fondeurs-Laurentides   14:27:00.00
336 Benjamin Dionne 29386 72.5 12844   1997 False QC Skinouk   14:27:15.00
337 Nathan Johnston 25609 71.91     1996 False ON Walden Nordic   14:27:30.00
338 Alexandre Leclerc 28192 71.15 14800   1996 False QC Chelsea Nordiq   14:27:45.00
339 Hudson Lucier 27367 70.91     1997 False YT Whitehorse XC YTST 14:28:00.00
340 Xavier Parent 28861 70.79 23967   1997 False QC C.N. Skibec   14:28:15.00
341 Noah Cooke 27478 70.59     1997 False AB Foothills Nordic   14:28:30.00
342 Rod Bottrell 27484 70.37     1997 False ON Georgian Bay   14:28:45.00
343 August Myers 27358 70.26 22679 3100277 1996 False QC Orford   14:29:00.00
344 Félix-Antoine Vézina 27357 69.91 27288   1997 False QC C.N. Skibec   14:29:15.00
345 Kieran Tomlinson 27393 69.84     1997 False ON Nakkertok   14:29:30.00
346 Thierry Niaison 27506 69.66 22531 3100342 1997 False QC Fondeurs-Laurentides   14:29:45.00
347 Dominique Druwe 24887 69.55     1996 False MB Red River Nordic MBST 14:30:00.00
348 Liam Veinotte 28180 69.53 13775   1997 False QC Chelsea Nordiq   14:30:15.00
349 Luke Taylor 29467 69.5     1996 False NF Avalon Nordic XCNL 14:30:30.00
350 Tobin Novosad Izquierdo 30229 68.77 22605   1997 False QC Fondeurs-Laurentides   14:30:45.00
351 Paul Ramsay-Vejlens 31847 68.44 27572   1996 False QC Montériski   14:31:00.00
352 Andrew Cays 26357 68.42     1996 False ON Team Hardwood   14:31:15.00
353 Jacob Heroux 27485 67.67     1996 False ON Temiskaming Nordic   14:31:30.00
354 Leo Dube 27420 67.46     1997 False ON Big Thunder Nordic   14:31:45.00
355 Jason Greer 28650 67.25     1996 False ON Georgian Nordic   14:32:00.00
356 Pierre-Alexandre Vézina 25606 67.07 19795   1996 False QC C.N. Skibec   14:32:15.00
357 Nolan Scheier 27363 66.95     1997 False ON Nakkertok   14:32:30.00
358 Jacob Hanson 28161 66.94     1997 False ON Walden Nordic   14:32:45.00
359 Mikell Blain-Rogers 29312 66.9     1997 False ON North Bay Nordic   14:33:00.00
360 Patrick Marshall 27374 66.41     1997 False ON Nakkertok   14:33:15.00
361 Vincent Leclair 24503 66.26     1996 False NB Aventuriers Charlo NBST 14:33:30.00
362 Levi Warkentine 28640 65.07     1997 False MB Boundary Trails Nordic MBST 14:33:45.00
363 Émile Plazanet 27434 64.97 20913   1996 False QC Défi T.M.   14:34:00.00
364 Samuel Anthony 28158 64.11     1997 False MB Red River Nordic MBST 14:34:15.00
365 Maxence Guindon 30226 63.86 24134   1996 False QC Fondeurs-Laurentides   14:34:30.00
366 Marcus Nussbaum 27384 62.7     1997 False ON Nakkertok   14:34:45.00
367 Jérémi Fiset 31857 62.18 27534   1997 False QC Défi T.M.   14:35:00.00
368 Devon Ryan 29466 55.4     1997 False NF Menihek Nordic XCNL 14:35:15.00
369 Devin Martin 25775 0     1996 False ON Mono Nordic   14:35:30.00
370 Connor Psiuk 28857 0     1996 True NS Martock XC NSST 14:35:45.00
371 Hayden Estabrook 31878 0     1996 False NS Martock XC   14:36:00.00
372 Edward Walsh 26350 0     1996 False NS Martock XC   14:36:15.00
373 Mac Prawdzick 30892 0     1997 False YT Whitehorse XC YTST 14:36:30.00
374 Andrew Ladouceur         1997 False ON Team Hardwood   14:36:45.00


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2022 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4