CEC 2014 Haywood NORAM/Buff-Qualifier & Prologue |
||
Date: Jan 31, 2014 | Location/Lieu: Nakkertok South Nordic Centre Host Clubs Hôtes: Gatineau-Ottawa XC Clubs |
|
|
Open (M) 1.5 km. Free | Sprint Qualification |
Bib | Name | CCC# | CPL | SFQ# | FIS# | DOB | U23 | Div | Club | Team | Start Time |
1 | Raphaël Couturier | 18415 | 95.66 | 11134 | 3100185 | 1993 | True | QC | C.N. Skibec | CNEPH-NST | 9:05:00.00 |
2 | Alexis Turgeon | 19686 | 95.3 | 2174 | 3100234 | 1993 | True | QC | Skinouk | CNEPH | 9:05:15.00 |
3 | Graham Nishikawa | 12673 | 94.95 | 3100034 | 1983 | False | YT | Whitehorse XC | NST | 9:05:30.00 | |
4 | Sébastien Dandurand | 28197 | 94.76 | 1993 | True | BC | Canmore Nordic | CVTC | 9:05:45.00 | ||
5 | Russell Kennedy | 25625 | 94.71 | 3100268 | 1991 | True | AB | Canmore Nordic | AWCA | 9:06:00.00 | |
6 | Colin Abbott | 14227 | 94.68 | 3100191 | 1990 | False | YT | Whitehorse XC | Yukon Elite Squad | 9:06:15.00 | |
7 | Michael Somppi | 13526 | 94.68 | 3100160 | 1988 | False | ON | Lappe Nordic | AWCA-NST | 9:06:30.00 | |
8 | Julien Locke | 21432 | 94.13 | 3100248 | 1993 | True | BC | Black Jack XC | Team Black Jack | 9:06:45.00 | |
9 | Yannick Lapierre | 14579 | 93.81 | 15129 | 3100202 | 1992 | True | AB | Nakkertok | AWCA | 9:07:00.00 |
10 | Simon Lapointe | 19621 | 93.47 | 1298 | 3100267 | 1993 | True | QC | Skinouk | CNEPH | 9:07:15.00 |
11 | Ezekiel Williams | 14195 | 92.53 | 18069 | 3100263 | 1993 | True | QC | Nakkertok | AWCA | 9:07:30.00 |
12 | Alex Mahoney | 14608 | 92.19 | 3100250 | 1992 | True | AB | Rocky Mountain Racers | AWCA | 9:07:45.00 | |
13 | Bob Thompson | 14312 | 92.1 | 3100227 | 1991 | True | ON | Team Hardwood | NDC TBay | 9:08:00.00 | |
14 | Martin Schrama | 18392 | 92 | 3100199 | 1992 | True | BC | Whistler Nordic | CVTC | 9:08:15.00 | |
15 | Dominique Moncion-Groulx | 19561 | 91.59 | 15045 | 3100251 | 1993 | True | QC | Nakkertok | QCST | 9:08:30.00 |
16 | Geoffrey Richards | 18425 | 91.35 | 3100260 | 1992 | True | BC | Black Jack XC | CVTC | 9:08:45.00 | |
17 | Kevin Sandau | 13504 | 91.25 | 3100128 | 1988 | False | AB | Foothills Nordic | AWCA-NST | 9:09:00.00 | |
18 | Christopher Hamilton | 13690 | 90.86 | 3100186 | 1989 | False | ON | Big Thunder Nordic | AWCA | 9:09:15.00 | |
19 | Alexis Morin | 24486 | 90.65 | 16128 | 3100297 | 1993 | True | QC | C.N. Skibec | QCST/ U Laval | 9:09:30.00 |
20 | Matthew Saurette | 19576 | 90.54 | 3100271 | 1994 | False | AB | Rocky Mountain Racers | 9:09:45.00 | ||
21 | Kieran Baird | 14542 | 90.47 | 3100340 | 1990 | False | AB | Rocky Mountain Racers | RMR | 9:10:00.00 | |
22 | Colin Ferrie | 19558 | 90.43 | 1993 | True | BC | Kimberley Nordic | Team Black Jack | 9:10:15.00 | ||
23 | Kai Lukowiak | 14564 | 90.37 | 3100330 | 1991 | False | AB | Foothills Nordic | 9:10:30.00 | ||
24 | Andrew Brisbin | 14594 | 89.98 | 3100300 | 1990 | False | AB | Rocky Mountain Racers | 9:10:45.00 | ||
25 | Nick Monette | 19580 | 89.84 | 3100252 | 1993 | True | ON | Team Hardwood | NDC TBay | 9:11:00.00 | |
26 | Jordan Cascagnette | 14334 | 89.69 | 3100224 | 1991 | True | ON | Team Hardwood | Nipissing U | 9:11:15.00 | |
27 | Paul Dupuis | 14604 | 89.54 | 3100240 | 1993 | True | AB | Canmore Nordic | CVTC | 9:11:30.00 | |
28 | Peter Beisel | 18419 | 88.48 | 3100226 | 1991 | True | ON | Carleton U | XC Ottawa/Carleton U | 9:11:45.00 | |
29 | David Palmer | 18506 | 88.48 | 3100292 | 1993 | True | BC | Black Jack XC | Team Black Jack | 9:12:00.00 | |
30 | Colin Foley | 23746 | 88.27 | 3100345 | 1995 | False | ON | Nakkertok | CVTC | 9:12:15.00 | |
31 | Jack Carlyle | 19782 | 88.1 | 3100266 | 1993 | True | ON | Soo Finnish Nordic | NDC TBay | 9:12:30.00 | |
32 | Steffan Lloyd | 14503 | 87.93 | 12224 | 3100196 | 1990 | False | QC | Nakkertok | XC Ottawa/Carleton U | 9:12:45.00 |
33 | André Marchand | 14171 | 87.54 | 3100205 | 1990 | False | ON | XC Ottawa | Carleton U | 9:13:00.00 | |
34 | Scott Fraser | 18509 | 87.34 | 1993 | True | AB | Canmore Nordic | SKST | 9:13:15.00 | ||
35 | Matthias Purdon | 14209 | 87.23 | 3100259 | 1989 | False | ON | Georgian Bay | Trent U | 9:13:30.00 | |
36 | Olivier Hamel | 25623 | 87.13 | 17490 | 3100316 | 1996 | False | QC | C.N. Skibec | 9:13:45.00 | |
37 | Stuart Harden | 21549 | 86.86 | 3100308 | 1994 | False | AB | Rocky Mountain Racers | 9:14:00.00 | ||
38 | Evan Palmer Charrette | 22598 | 86.72 | 3100283 | 1994 | False | ON | Lappe Nordic | NDC TBay | 9:14:15.00 | |
39 | Victor Hopper | 21412 | 86.37 | 3100245 | 1994 | True | ON | Big Thunder Nordic | OST/Lakehead U | 9:14:30.00 | |
40 | Thomas Reed-Métayer | 21601 | 86.36 | 24039 | 3100304 | 1994 | False | QC | C.N. Skibec | 9:14:45.00 | |
41 | Sam Morris | 23638 | 86.23 | 3100317 | 1995 | False | BC | Hollyburn XC | CVTC | 9:15:00.00 | |
42 | Andrew Avis | 28641 | 86.18 | 3100337 | 1995 | False | BC | Highland Trailblazers | CVTC | 9:15:15.00 | |
43 | Benjamin Osorio | 22606 | 86 | 1993 | True | ON | Arrowhead Nordic | CVTC | 9:15:30.00 | ||
44 | Carrington Pomeroy | 19604 | 85.72 | 13784 | 3100290 | 1993 | True | QC | Nakkertok | Carleton U | 9:15:45.00 |
45 | Julien Lamoureux | 21454 | 85.61 | 14433 | 3100301 | 1994 | False | QC | Montériski | QCST/Edouard-Montpetit | 9:16:00.00 |
46 | Antoine Briand | 23624 | 85.57 | 25482 | 3100314 | 1995 | False | QC | C.N. Skibec | F X Garneau | 9:16:15.00 |
47 | Matthew Brown | 21550 | 85.55 | 3100335 | 1992 | True | ON | Mono Nordic | XC Ottawa/Carleton U | 9:16:30.00 | |
48 | Liam Patterson | 14612 | 85 | 3100338 | 1995 | False | ON | Big Thunder Nordic | CVTC | 9:16:45.00 | |
49 | Simon Beaudet | 12901 | 84.58 | 27283 | 3100063 | 1985 | False | QC | C.N. Skibec | 9:17:00.00 | |
50 | Gavin Shields | 19224 | 83.77 | 1994 | False | ON | Lappe Nordic | 9:17:15.00 | |||
51 | Nicholas Pigeon | 24518 | 83.69 | 17545 | 3100298 | 1995 | False | QC | Skinouk | 9:17:30.00 | |
52 | Conor Thompson | 22614 | 83.65 | 16215 | 3100302 | 1994 | False | QC | Montériski | QCST | 9:17:45.00 |
53 | Hughes Bergeron | 22616 | 83.65 | 14421 | 3100272 | 1994 | False | QC | C.N. Skibec | 9:18:00.00 | |
54 | Konrad Wiltmann | 14138 | 83.27 | 1990 | False | ON | Georgian Nordic | 9:18:15.00 | |||
55 | Graham Perry | 25760 | 83.22 | 1995 | False | ON | Mono Nordic | 9:18:30.00 | |||
56 | David Askwith | 25804 | 82.83 | 3100336 | 1995 | False | ON | Georgian Bay | 9:18:45.00 | ||
57 | Peter Hicks | 25580 | 82.53 | 1996 | False | AB | Canmore Nordic | AST | 9:19:00.00 | ||
58 | Symon Stowe | 21466 | 81.96 | 1994 | False | ON | Nakkertok | Carleton U | 9:19:15.00 | ||
59 | Sam Weichel | 23733 | 81.45 | 1995 | False | ON | Georgian Bay | 9:19:30.00 | |||
60 | Zachary Cristofanilli | 25576 | 81.25 | 19202 | 3100291 | 1996 | False | QC | Orford | 9:19:45.00 | |
61 | Curtis Marchand | 24470 | 81.23 | 14122 | 3100295 | 1995 | False | QC | Skinouk | Heritage Col. | 9:20:00.00 |
62 | Samuel Greer | 25709 | 80.68 | 1996 | False | ON | Highland Trailblazers | 9:20:15.00 | |||
63 | Frédéric Samson | 23581 | 80.13 | 2788 | 1995 | False | QC | C.N. Skibec | 9:20:30.00 | ||
64 | Jacob Porter | 13507 | 78.88 | 1990 | False | ON | Laurentian Nordic | Laurentian U | 9:20:45.00 | ||
65 | Patrick Van Walraven | 21467 | 78.84 | 1994 | False | ON | Nakkertok | Carleton U | 9:21:00.00 | ||
66 | Nelson Allan | 21483 | 78.58 | 1995 | False | ON | Nakkertok | Carleton U | 9:21:15.00 | ||
67 | Matt Chalmers | 28634 | 77.82 | 1993 | True | ON | Highland Trailblazers | Nipissing U | 9:21:30.00 | ||
68 | Eloi Lemay | 25772 | 77.63 | 22714 | 1995 | False | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | CEGEP Joliette | 9:21:45.00 | |
69 | Konrad Kuhne | 23589 | 77.46 | 1996 | False | NF | Menihek Nordic | XCNL | 9:22:00.00 | ||
70 | Isaac Alexander-Cook | 27368 | 76.89 | 1995 | False | ON | Nakkertok | 9:22:15.00 | |||
71 | Liam Fox | 22612 | 76.59 | 1994 | False | ON | Varsity Blues U of T | Toronto U | 9:22:30.00 | ||
72 | Samuel Pouliot | 24468 | 76.44 | 16737 | 1995 | False | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 9:22:45.00 | ||
73 | Fergus Foster | 25591 | 76.36 | 3100243 | 1997 | False | ON | Big Thunder Nordic | 9:23:00.00 | ||
74 | Sean Carter | 23618 | 75.41 | 1995 | False | MB | Red River Nordic | Lakehead U | 9:23:15.00 | ||
75 | Kevin Durkee | 20518 | 73.7 | 1993 | True | NT | Yellowknife | Nipissing U | 9:23:30.00 | ||
76 | Jesse Williams | 24458 | 73.4 | 18068 | 1995 | False | QC | Nakkertok | 9:23:45.00 | ||
77 | Gabriel Houde | 27500 | 72.99 | 23954 | 1995 | False | QC | Défi T.M. | 9:24:00.00 | ||
78 | Seamus Boyd-Porter | 27440 | 72.8 | 1994 | False | NF | Avalon Nordic | XCNL | 9:24:15.00 | ||
79 | Frédérick Tessier-Brassard | 25699 | 71.91 | 19775 | 1991 | True | QC | C.N. Skibec | 9:24:30.00 | ||
80 | David Hanson | 25785 | 67.66 | 1995 | False | ON | Walden Nordic | 9:24:45.00 | |||
81 | Rudolph Guliani | 30879 | 67.3 | 1994 | False | ON | Varsity Blues U of T | Toronto U | 9:25:00.00 | ||
82 | Erik Charron | 24480 | 67.03 | 3100238 | 1983 | False | NF | Avalon Nordic | XCNL | 9:25:15.00 | |
83 | Jonah Hudec | 24505 | 0 | 1995 | False | NS | North Highlands Nordic | NSST | 9:25:30.00 | ||
84 | Ewan Craig | 32891 | 0 | 1993 | True | ON | Laurentian Nordic | Laurentian U | 9:25:45.00 | ||
85 | Scott Gillam | 31835 | 0 | 1995 | False | ON | Kawartha Nordic | 9:26:00.00 | |||
86 | Bryan Stone | 1995 | True | ON | Arrowhead Nordic | Nipissing U | 9:26:15.00 | ||||
87 | Drew Bursey | 1994 | True | ON | Laurentian Nordic | Laurentian U | 9:26:30.00 | ||||
88 | Nansen Murray | 1990 | False | YT | Whitehorse XC | Carleton U | 9:26:45.00 | ||||
89 | Christopher Weller | 1994 | False | ON | Carleton U | Carleton U | 9:27:00.00 |
Open (F) 1.4 km. Free | Sprint Qualification |
Bib | Name | CCC# | CPL | SFQ# | FIS# | DOB | U23 | Div | Club | Team | Start Time |
90 | Alysson Marshall | 13482 | 94.71 | 3105084 | 1988 | False | BC | Larch Hills Nordic | AWCA-NST | 9:33:00.00 | |
91 | Andrea Dupont | 5573 | 94.54 | 3105105 | 1980 | False | AB | Rocky Mountain Racers | RMR | 9:33:15.00 | |
92 | Erin Tribe | 13652 | 91.32 | 3105145 | 1989 | False | ON | Team Hardwood | NDC TBay | 9:33:30.00 | |
93 | Marlis Kromm | 14211 | 90.57 | 3105093 | 1990 | False | AB | Foothills Nordic | AWCA | 9:33:45.00 | |
94 | Jennifer Jackson | 21582 | 89.04 | 3105217 | 1995 | True | ON | Team Hardwood | NDC TBay | 9:34:00.00 | |
95 | Zoe Roy | 13631 | 88.8 | 3105090 | 1987 | False | AB | Foothills Nordic | Team NINJA! | 9:34:15.00 | |
96 | Maja Zimmermann | 14589 | 88.73 | 3105176 | 1990 | False | AB | Rocky Mountain Racers | RMR | 9:34:30.00 | |
97 | Alannah Maclean | 19646 | 86.87 | 3105169 | 1993 | True | ON | Walden Nordic | NDC TBay | 9:34:45.00 | |
98 | Ember Large | 23731 | 85.88 | 3105185 | 1995 | False | AB | Edmonton Nordic | AST | 9:35:00.00 | |
99 | Kajsa Heyes | 14562 | 85.84 | 3105181 | 1992 | True | BC | Hollyburn XC | BCST/Nippissing U | 9:35:15.00 | |
100 | Gabrielle Lemire | 21444 | 85.58 | 15098 | 3105177 | 1994 | False | QC | C.N. Skibec | QCST/Limoilou | 9:35:30.00 |
101 | Lauren Brookes | 25727 | 85.53 | 3105229 | 1991 | True | AB | Rocky Mountain Racers | 9:35:45.00 | ||
102 | Kendra Murray | 22984 | 85.48 | 3105219 | 1993 | True | YT | Whitehorse XC | Carleton U | 9:36:00.00 | |
103 | Andrée-Anne Théberge | 23610 | 83.55 | 13088 | 3105205 | 1995 | False | QC | C.N. Skibec | 9:36:15.00 | |
104 | Sheila Kealey | 3485 | 83.39 | 3105048 | 1964 | False | ON | XC Ottawa | XC Ottawa | 9:36:30.00 | |
105 | Annah Hanthorn | 14632 | 82.18 | 3105228 | 1995 | False | YT | Whitehorse XC | YTST | 9:36:45.00 | |
106 | Emilie Stewart-Jones | 23773 | 82.1 | 3497 | 3105198 | 1995 | False | QC | Nakkertok | QCST | 9:37:00.00 |
107 | Sadie White | 23767 | 82.08 | 3105182 | 1996 | False | ON | Big Thunder Nordic | OST | 9:37:15.00 | |
108 | Shelby Dickey | 21473 | 81.78 | 1994 | True | ON | Highland Trailblazers | OST/Nippissing U | 9:37:30.00 | ||
109 | Mia Serratore | 23769 | 81.76 | 3105174 | 1996 | False | ON | Big Thunder Nordic | OST | 9:37:45.00 | |
110 | Candace Ball | 18902 | 81.1 | 1990 | False | ON | Walden Nordic | Laurentian U | 9:38:00.00 | ||
111 | Ingrid Hagberg | 18900 | 80.35 | 3105164 | 1991 | True | ON | XC Ottawa | XC Ottawa | 9:38:15.00 | |
112 | Alexandra Slobodian | 23717 | 79.42 | 3105225 | 1995 | False | ON | Nakkertok | OST/Carleton U | 9:38:30.00 | |
113 | Jessica Demers | 14607 | 79.07 | 1995 | True | ON | Porcupine Ski Runners | OST/Nippissing U | 9:38:45.00 | ||
114 | Liza Rozina | 28163 | 78.68 | 1989 | False | ON | XC Ottawa | Carleton U | 9:39:00.00 | ||
115 | Bryana van Leeuwen | 25586 | 78.48 | 1994 | True | ON | Big Thunder Nordic | OST | 9:39:15.00 | ||
116 | Moira Haggarty | 14538 | 78.43 | 1993 | True | ON | Big Thunder Nordic | Lakehead U | 9:39:30.00 | ||
117 | Holly Brown | 28645 | 77.08 | 3105227 | 1995 | False | ON | Nakkertok | 9:39:45.00 | ||
118 | Holly Jones | 27359 | 76.85 | 1992 | True | ON | Arrowhead Nordic | XC Ottawa/Carleton U | 9:40:00.00 | ||
119 | Isabelle Maclean | 20510 | 76.83 | 1995 | False | ON | Walden Nordic | Carleton U | 9:40:15.00 | ||
120 | Kaitlyn McMahon | 19587 | 76.03 | 3105142 | 1990 | False | QC | XC Ottawa | XC Ottawa | 9:40:30.00 | |
121 | Elise Huet | 25790 | 75.92 | 1995 | False | ON | Highland Trailblazers | Guelph U | 9:40:45.00 | ||
122 | Betsy Mawdsley | 27082 | 75.05 | 1988 | False | AB | Rocky Mountain Racers | RMR | 9:41:00.00 | ||
123 | Ilona Gyapay | 21565 | 74.36 | 1992 | True | AB | Camrose | RMR | 9:41:15.00 | ||
124 | Rosalie Vézina | 23597 | 74.16 | 2046 | 1995 | False | QC | C.N. Skibec | 9:41:30.00 | ||
125 | Zoë Williams | 27366 | 73.61 | 16615 | 1997 | False | QC | Nakkertok | 9:41:45.00 | ||
126 | Adrienne Hynes | 24509 | 73.11 | 1995 | True | YT | Whitehorse XC | Carleton U | 9:42:00.00 | ||
127 | Lynsey Bialkowski | 23603 | 70.95 | 1991 | True | ON | North Bay Nordic | Nipissing U | 9:42:15.00 | ||
128 | Alexe Tremblay | 21032 | 69.93 | 876 | 1994 | False | QC | C.N. Skibec | 9:42:30.00 | ||
129 | Madeleine Nolan | 30890 | 64.28 | 1995 | True | ON | Laurentian Nordic | Laurentian U | 9:42:45.00 | ||
130 | Maya Boivin | 26905 | 62.16 | 1995 | False | MB | Kenora Nordic | MBST | 9:43:00.00 | ||
131 | Jessica Metuzals | 31837 | 0 | 1991 | False | ON | Nakkertok | Queen's U | 9:43:15.00 | ||
132 | Katie Prufer | 23726 | 0 | 1992 | True | ON | Mono Nordic | Queen's U | 9:43:30.00 | ||
133 | Lauren Aarts | 1995 | True | ON | North Bay Nordic | Nipissing U | 9:43:45.00 | ||||
134 | Gemma Dingwall | 1994 | False | ON | Carleton U | Carleton U | 9:44:00.00 | ||||
135 | Jennifer Hull | 1994 | True | ON | Laurentian Nordic | Laurentian | 9:44:15.00 | ||||
136 | Sarah Murray | 1988 | False | ON | Whitehorse XC | Carleton U | 9:44:30.00 | ||||
137 | Anna Geiger-Whitlock | 1987 | False | ON | XC Ottawa | 9:44:45.00 | |||||
138 | Heather Smith | 1989 | False | ON | Laurentian Nordic | Laurentian U | 9:45:00.00 |
PN Sit Ski Assis (M) 0.8 km. Free | Prologue |
Bib | Name | CCC# | CPL | SFQ# | FIS# | DOB | U23 | Div | Club | Team | Start Time |
201 | Yves Bourque | 25764 | 0 | 21029 | 1966 | False | QC | Mauriski | 14:00:00.00 | ||
202 | Caelan Flannigan | 31842 | 0 | 1999 | False | ON | Temiskaming Nordic | 14:00:30.00 |
PN Sit Ski Assis (F) 0.8 km. Free | Prologue |
Bib | Name | CCC# | CPL | SFQ# | FIS# | DOB | U23 | Div | Club | Team | Start Time |
203 | Tanya Quesnel | 25798 | 0 | 1996 | False | ON | Walden Nordic | 14:03:00.00 | |||
204 | Ana Lucas Osma | 29462 | 0 | 1979 | False | AB | Alberta U Nordic | 14:03:30.00 |
PN Stand/Deb (M) 1.25 km. Free | Prologue |
Bib | Name | CCC# | CPL | SFQ# | FIS# | DOB | U23 | Div | Club | Team | Start Time |
205 | Jason Naval | 31831 | 0 | 1985 | False | ON | Highland Trailblazers | 14:09:00.00 | |||
206 | Jerry King | 14401 | 0 | 1951 | False | ON | Highland Trailblazers | 14:09:30.00 | |||
207 | Christopher Barclay | 28196 | 0 | 1996 | False | ON | Walden Nordic | 14:10:00.00 | |||
208 | Alexei Novikov | 1958 | False | ON | Kanata Nordic | 14:10:30.00 | |||||
209 | Louis Fortin | 24884 | 0 | 1977 | False | NB | Wostawea | NBST | 14:11:00.00 | ||
210 | Gabriel Denis | 21495 | 0 | 1993 | False | ON | Temiskaming Nordic | 14:11:30.00 |
PN Stand/Deb (F) 1.25 km. Free | Prologue |
Bib | Name | CCC# | CPL | SFQ# | FIS# | DOB | U23 | Div | Club | Team | Start Time |
211 | Jessica Tuomela | 31805 | 0 | 22005 | 1983 | False | ON | Soo Finnish Nordic | 14:13:00.00 | ||
212 | Margarita Gorbounova | 14409 | 0 | 1984 | False | ON | Kanata Nordic | OST | 14:13:30.00 | ||
213 | Christine Henry | 24888 | 0 | 1991 | False | ON | Walden Nordic | 14:14:00.00 | |||
214 | Robbi Weldon | 14577 | 0 | 1975 | False | ON | Lappe Nordic | 14:14:30.00 | |||
215 | Caroline Bisson | 25799 | 0 | 1975 | False | ON | Chelsea Nordiq | 14:15:00.00 |
Junior B (M) 3 km. Free | Prologue |
Bib | Name | CCC# | CPL | SFQ# | FIS# | DOB | U23 | Div | Club | Team | Start Time |
301 | Joey Foster | 28653 | 86.41 | 3100344 | 1996 | False | ON | Team Hardwood | 14:18:30.00 | ||
302 | Edouard Reed-Métayer | 25622 | 85.04 | 12986 | 3100303 | 1996 | False | QC | C.N. Skibec | 14:18:45.00 | |
303 | Antoine Blais | 27382 | 84.79 | 20896 | 1997 | False | QC | C.N. Skibec | 14:19:00.00 | ||
304 | Maxime Raymond | 25618 | 84.38 | 17494 | 3100320 | 1996 | False | QC | C.N. Skibec | 14:19:15.00 | |
305 | Aaron Fahey | 25784 | 83.89 | 13979 | 3100312 | 1996 | False | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | 14:19:30.00 | |
306 | William Dumas | 26913 | 83.81 | 16726 | 3100313 | 1996 | False | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | 14:19:45.00 | |
307 | Julian Smith | 25614 | 82.96 | 3100332 | 1996 | False | ON | Georgian Bay | 14:20:00.00 | ||
308 | Brendon Howard | 25712 | 82.48 | 1996 | False | ON | Nakkertok | OST | 14:20:15.00 | ||
309 | Philippe Boucher | 27362 | 82.18 | 12979 | 3100331 | 1997 | False | QC | C.N. Skibec | 14:20:30.00 | |
310 | Anders Cowper | 25607 | 82.15 | 3100329 | 1996 | False | AB | Rocky Mountain Racers | AST | 14:20:45.00 | |
311 | Aaron Birosh | 21415 | 81.37 | 1996 | False | ON | North Bay Nordic | 14:21:00.00 | |||
312 | Tate Macdonald | 25740 | 80.76 | 1996 | False | AB | Fort Saskatchewan | AST | 14:21:15.00 | ||
313 | Stefan Martin | 27426 | 80.27 | 1997 | True | AB | Canmore Nordic | ADT | 14:21:30.00 | ||
314 | Adam Roberge | 28189 | 80.17 | 22607 | 1997 | False | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 14:21:45.00 | ||
315 | Geoffrey Way-Nee | 29401 | 79.28 | 1996 | False | ON | Kawartha Nordic | 14:22:00.00 | |||
316 | Avery Vreugdenhil-Beaucler | 25715 | 78.71 | 1996 | False | ON | Nakkertok | Carleton U | 14:22:15.00 | ||
317 | Antoine Hébert | 25750 | 78.57 | 16011 | 1996 | False | QC | Montériski | 14:22:30.00 | ||
318 | Brady Harkonen | 23621 | 78.11 | 1996 | True | ON | Lappe Nordic | 14:22:45.00 | |||
319 | Ryan Jackson | 28149 | 76.7 | 1997 | False | ON | Team Hardwood | 14:23:00.00 | |||
320 | Benjamin Thompson | 25734 | 76.49 | 1997 | False | AB | Canmore Nordic | ADT | 14:23:15.00 | ||
321 | Maks Zechel | 27387 | 76.09 | 1997 | False | ON | Nakkertok | OST | 14:23:30.00 | ||
322 | Christopher Blakeney | 27398 | 76.03 | 1996 | False | ON | Nakkertok | 14:23:45.00 | |||
323 | Julian Alexander-Cook | 27369 | 75.69 | 1997 | False | ON | Nakkertok | 14:24:00.00 | |||
324 | Austin Valjas | 29263 | 75.61 | 1997 | False | ON | Team Hardwood | 14:24:15.00 | |||
325 | Olivier Peloquin | 25616 | 75.08 | 19888 | 1996 | False | QC | Montériski | 14:24:30.00 | ||
326 | Vincent Boucher | 28169 | 74.65 | 13672 | 1997 | False | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 14:24:45.00 | ||
327 | William Gourgues | 27419 | 74.61 | 5830 | 1997 | False | QC | C.N. Skibec | 14:25:00.00 | ||
328 | Liam Browne | 28171 | 74.18 | 19868 | 1997 | False | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 14:25:15.00 | ||
329 | Caelan McLean | 24898 | 74.09 | 1997 | False | YT | Whitehorse XC | YTST | 14:25:30.00 | ||
330 | Timothy Austen | 26342 | 73.95 | 1996 | False | ON | Nakkertok | 14:25:45.00 | |||
331 | David Laurie | 30238 | 73.14 | 1996 | False | ON | Kawartha Nordic | 14:26:00.00 | |||
332 | Marcus Deuling | 24900 | 73.08 | 1997 | False | YT | Whitehorse XC | YTST | 14:26:15.00 | ||
333 | Tristan Markov | 29496 | 72.94 | 1996 | False | ON | Team Hardwood | 14:26:30.00 | |||
334 | Anthony Burgess | 30216 | 72.94 | 1997 | False | ON | Mono Nordic | 14:26:45.00 | |||
335 | Gabriel Sarrazin | 28172 | 72.89 | 17552 | 1997 | False | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 14:27:00.00 | ||
336 | Benjamin Dionne | 29386 | 72.5 | 12844 | 1997 | False | QC | Skinouk | 14:27:15.00 | ||
337 | Nathan Johnston | 25609 | 71.91 | 1996 | False | ON | Walden Nordic | 14:27:30.00 | |||
338 | Alexandre Leclerc | 28192 | 71.15 | 14800 | 1996 | False | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | 14:27:45.00 | ||
339 | Hudson Lucier | 27367 | 70.91 | 1997 | False | YT | Whitehorse XC | YTST | 14:28:00.00 | ||
340 | Xavier Parent | 28861 | 70.79 | 23967 | 1997 | False | QC | C.N. Skibec | 14:28:15.00 | ||
341 | Noah Cooke | 27478 | 70.59 | 1997 | False | AB | Foothills Nordic | 14:28:30.00 | |||
342 | Rod Bottrell | 27484 | 70.37 | 1997 | False | ON | Georgian Bay | 14:28:45.00 | |||
343 | August Myers | 27358 | 70.26 | 22679 | 3100277 | 1996 | False | QC | Orford | 14:29:00.00 | |
344 | Félix-Antoine Vézina | 27357 | 69.91 | 27288 | 1997 | False | QC | C.N. Skibec | 14:29:15.00 | ||
345 | Kieran Tomlinson | 27393 | 69.84 | 1997 | False | ON | Nakkertok | 14:29:30.00 | |||
346 | Thierry Niaison | 27506 | 69.66 | 22531 | 3100342 | 1997 | False | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 14:29:45.00 | |
347 | Dominique Druwe | 24887 | 69.55 | 1996 | False | MB | Red River Nordic | MBST | 14:30:00.00 | ||
348 | Liam Veinotte | 28180 | 69.53 | 13775 | 1997 | False | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | 14:30:15.00 | ||
349 | Luke Taylor | 29467 | 69.5 | 1996 | False | NF | Avalon Nordic | XCNL | 14:30:30.00 | ||
350 | Tobin Novosad Izquierdo | 30229 | 68.77 | 22605 | 1997 | False | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 14:30:45.00 | ||
351 | Paul Ramsay-Vejlens | 31847 | 68.44 | 27572 | 1996 | False | QC | Montériski | 14:31:00.00 | ||
352 | Andrew Cays | 26357 | 68.42 | 1996 | False | ON | Team Hardwood | 14:31:15.00 | |||
353 | Jacob Heroux | 27485 | 67.67 | 1996 | False | ON | Temiskaming Nordic | 14:31:30.00 | |||
354 | Leo Dube | 27420 | 67.46 | 1997 | False | ON | Big Thunder Nordic | 14:31:45.00 | |||
355 | Jason Greer | 28650 | 67.25 | 1996 | False | ON | Georgian Nordic | 14:32:00.00 | |||
356 | Pierre-Alexandre Vézina | 25606 | 67.07 | 19795 | 1996 | False | QC | C.N. Skibec | 14:32:15.00 | ||
357 | Nolan Scheier | 27363 | 66.95 | 1997 | False | ON | Nakkertok | 14:32:30.00 | |||
358 | Jacob Hanson | 28161 | 66.94 | 1997 | False | ON | Walden Nordic | 14:32:45.00 | |||
359 | Mikell Blain-Rogers | 29312 | 66.9 | 1997 | False | ON | North Bay Nordic | 14:33:00.00 | |||
360 | Patrick Marshall | 27374 | 66.41 | 1997 | False | ON | Nakkertok | 14:33:15.00 | |||
361 | Vincent Leclair | 24503 | 66.26 | 1996 | False | NB | Aventuriers Charlo | NBST | 14:33:30.00 | ||
362 | Levi Warkentine | 28640 | 65.07 | 1997 | False | MB | Boundary Trails Nordic | MBST | 14:33:45.00 | ||
363 | Émile Plazanet | 27434 | 64.97 | 20913 | 1996 | False | QC | Défi T.M. | 14:34:00.00 | ||
364 | Samuel Anthony | 28158 | 64.11 | 1997 | False | MB | Red River Nordic | MBST | 14:34:15.00 | ||
365 | Maxence Guindon | 30226 | 63.86 | 24134 | 1996 | False | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 14:34:30.00 | ||
366 | Marcus Nussbaum | 27384 | 62.7 | 1997 | False | ON | Nakkertok | 14:34:45.00 | |||
367 | Jérémi Fiset | 31857 | 62.18 | 27534 | 1997 | False | QC | Défi T.M. | 14:35:00.00 | ||
368 | Devon Ryan | 29466 | 55.4 | 1997 | False | NF | Menihek Nordic | XCNL | 14:35:15.00 | ||
369 | Devin Martin | 25775 | 0 | 1996 | False | ON | Mono Nordic | 14:35:30.00 | |||
370 | Connor Psiuk | 28857 | 0 | 1996 | True | NS | Martock XC | NSST | 14:35:45.00 | ||
371 | Hayden Estabrook | 31878 | 0 | 1996 | False | NS | Martock XC | 14:36:00.00 | |||
372 | Edward Walsh | 26350 | 0 | 1996 | False | NS | Martock XC | 14:36:15.00 | |||
373 | Mac Prawdzick | 30892 | 0 | 1997 | False | YT | Whitehorse XC | YTST | 14:36:30.00 | ||
374 | Andrew Ladouceur | 1997 | False | ON | Team Hardwood | 14:36:45.00 |
Junior B (F) 3 km. Free | Prologue |
Bib | Name | CCC# | CPL | SFQ# | FIS# | DOB | U23 | Div | Club | Team | Start Time |
375 | Delphine Duvernay Tardif | 25602 | 83.37 | 20919 | 1996 | False | QC | Montériski | 14:39:00.00 | ||
376 | Isabella Howden | 27493 | 82.9 | 3105221 | 1996 | False | ON | Team Hardwood | 14:39:15.00 | ||
377 | Laurence Dumais | 25753 | 82.6 | 20239 | 3105213 | 1997 | False | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | QCST | 14:39:30.00 |
378 | Laura Leclair | 27396 | 80.83 | 16733 | 3105222 | 1997 | False | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | 14:39:45.00 | |
379 | Gabrielle Sarthou | 24492 | 80.83 | 13533 | 1997 | False | QC | Montériski | 14:40:00.00 | ||
380 | Marie Corriveau | 25806 | 80.58 | 13637 | 3105203 | 1997 | False | QC | Club Nordique MSA | 14:40:15.00 | |
381 | Madison Fraser | 21418 | 78.89 | 3105231 | 1996 | False | ON | North Bay Nordic | 14:40:30.00 | ||
382 | Sarah Harvey | 27381 | 78.24 | 25507 | 3105226 | 1997 | False | QC | C.N. Skibec | 14:40:45.00 | |
383 | Lauren Turcot | 27067 | 76.56 | 1997 | False | AB | Canmore Nordic | AST | 14:41:00.00 | ||
384 | Logan Hong | 23715 | 76.42 | 1996 | False | ON | Georgian Bay | 14:41:15.00 | |||
385 | Dafné Théroux Izquierdo | 25771 | 76.33 | 22601 | 1996 | False | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 14:41:30.00 | ||
386 | Claire Grall-Johnson | 27379 | 75.83 | 1997 | False | ON | Nakkertok | 14:41:45.00 | |||
387 | Katherine Denis | 25762 | 75.73 | 1996 | False | ON | Temiskaming Nordic | OST | 14:42:00.00 | ||
388 | Camille Hamm | 23768 | 75.71 | 1996 | False | ON | Big Thunder Nordic | 14:42:15.00 | |||
389 | Florence Dostie-Ménard | 28652 | 75.71 | 17543 | 1997 | False | QC | Skinouk | 14:42:30.00 | ||
390 | Emmy Phillips | 27071 | 75.5 | 1997 | False | AB | Canmore Nordic | AST | 14:42:45.00 | ||
391 | Audrey-Anne Dufresne | 27438 | 75.49 | 13163 | 1997 | False | QC | Mauriski | 14:43:00.00 | ||
392 | Soren Meeuwisse | 27404 | 75.39 | 1997 | False | ON | Team Hardwood | OST | 14:43:15.00 | ||
393 | Erika Mihell | 28155 | 75.38 | 1997 | False | ON | Soo Finnish Nordic | OST | 14:43:30.00 | ||
394 | Gabrielle Petitclerc | 25605 | 74.61 | 15785 | 1996 | False | QC | Club Nordique MSA | 14:43:45.00 | ||
395 | Amandine Drew | 29282 | 73.84 | 1996 | False | ON | Nakkertok | 14:44:00.00 | |||
396 | Keira Niemi | 25728 | 72.9 | 1996 | False | ON | Skinouk | 14:44:15.00 | |||
397 | Emily McIlroy | 25697 | 72.9 | 1996 | False | NF | Avalon Nordic | XCNL | 14:44:30.00 | ||
398 | Alyssa Stowe | 27371 | 72.09 | 1997 | False | ON | Nakkertok | OST | 14:44:45.00 | ||
399 | Leanne Weller | 27378 | 71.68 | 13943 | 1997 | False | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | 14:45:00.00 | ||
400 | Laura Inkila | 25805 | 71.23 | 1997 | False | ON | Lappe Nordic | 14:45:15.00 | |||
401 | Alexandra Stukator | 30265 | 70.5 | 1997 | False | ON | Highland Trailblazers | 14:45:30.00 | |||
402 | Morgan Rogers | 27068 | 70.45 | 1997 | False | AB | Canmore Nordic | 14:45:45.00 | |||
403 | Marie-Claire Henry | 25704 | 70.44 | 1996 | False | ON | Georgian Nordic | 14:46:00.00 | |||
404 | Shayna Herr | 25701 | 70.08 | 1996 | False | ON | Georgian Nordic | 14:46:15.00 | |||
405 | Emily Jones | 28194 | 69.94 | 1996 | False | ON | Arrowhead Nordic | 14:46:30.00 | |||
406 | Alana Hennessy | 27385 | 69.73 | 14081 | 1996 | False | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | 14:46:45.00 | ||
407 | Elora Adamson | 27507 | 69.18 | 1997 | False | MB | Red River Nordic | MBST | 14:47:00.00 | ||
408 | Marianne St-Louis-Morneau | 25613 | 68.87 | 13087 | 3105223 | 1996 | False | QC | C.N. Skibec | 14:47:15.00 | |
409 | Anna Kroeker | 27511 | 67.51 | 1996 | False | MB | Red River Nordic | MBST | 14:47:30.00 | ||
410 | Celeste Noble | 28195 | 67.47 | 1996 | False | ON | Kawartha Nordic | 14:47:45.00 | |||
411 | Fiona MacIsaac | 29470 | 67.25 | 1997 | False | MB | Red River Nordic | MBST | 14:48:00.00 | ||
412 | Jeanne Lavoie-Trudeau | 24484 | 67.2 | 11430 | 1996 | False | QC | Mauriski | 14:48:15.00 | ||
413 | Emily Beirnes | 28647 | 66.9 | 1997 | False | ON | Georgian Nordic | 14:48:30.00 | |||
414 | Roxanna Kemp | 28185 | 66.89 | 1997 | False | ON | Nakkertok | 14:48:45.00 | |||
415 | Krista Buckner | 23765 | 66.6 | 1996 | False | ON | Soo Finnish Nordic | 14:49:00.00 | |||
416 | Camille Ballick | 31852 | 65.85 | 25654 | 1997 | False | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 14:49:15.00 | ||
417 | Nicola Goldsmith | 29280 | 65.72 | 1997 | False | ON | Nakkertok | 14:49:30.00 | |||
418 | Andréa Fox | 25795 | 65.51 | 24172 | 1996 | False | QC | Montériski | E-Montpetit | 14:49:45.00 | |
419 | Andréanne Dumont | 26908 | 63.85 | 11563 | 1996 | False | QC | Skinouk | 14:50:00.00 | ||
420 | Katie Lockhart | 27415 | 63.25 | 1996 | False | MB | Kenora Nordic | MBST | 14:50:15.00 | ||
421 | Sabrina Pouliot | 25770 | 60.43 | 16974 | 1996 | False | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 14:50:30.00 | ||
422 | Lydia Harris | 30881 | 60.32 | 1997 | False | ON | Kawartha Nordic | 14:50:45.00 | |||
423 | Megan Wurtele | 30272 | 59.4 | 1997 | False | ON | Kawartha Nordic | 14:51:00.00 | |||
424 | Marie-Pier Pelletier-Millette | 29301 | 56.85 | 17546 | 1997 | False | QC | Skinouk | 14:51:15.00 | ||
425 | Cambria Fuerstner | 30897 | 0 | 1997 | False | YT | Whitehorse XC | YTST | 14:51:30.00 | ||
426 | Delphine Cyr | 27686 | 1996 | False | QC | Skinouk | 14:51:45.00 | ||||
427 | Katie Luiker | 1997 | False | NB | Wostawea | NBST | 14:52:00.00 |
Juvenile (M) 3 km. Free | Prologue |
Bib | Name | CCC# | CPL | SFQ# | FIS# | DOB | U23 | Div | Club | Team | Start Time |
428 | Antoine Laforte | 31062 | 76.06 | 17022 | 1999 | False | QC | C.N. Skibec | 14:57:15.00 | ||
429 | Antoine Cyr | 30263 | 72.76 | 25779 | 1998 | False | QC | Skinouk | 14:57:30.00 | ||
430 | Levi Nadlersmith | 28191 | 72.22 | 1998 | False | MB | Downtown Nordic | MBST | 14:57:45.00 | ||
431 | Vincent Drolet | 30225 | 72 | 16963 | 1998 | False | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 14:58:00.00 | ||
432 | Étienne Hébert | 29287 | 71.94 | 24173 | 1998 | False | QC | Montériski | 14:58:15.00 | ||
433 | Nicolas Beaulieu | 27403 | 71.88 | 14585 | 3100333 | 1998 | False | QC | Orford | 14:58:30.00 | |
434 | Nicholas Schute | 29281 | 71.84 | 1998 | False | ON | Nakkertok | 14:58:45.00 | |||
435 | Riley Millar | 29423 | 71.32 | 1998 | False | AB | Canmore Nordic | 14:59:00.00 | |||
436 | Benjamin Turgeon | 30240 | 70.79 | 13559 | 1998 | False | QC | Skinouk | 14:59:15.00 | ||
437 | Siméon Lemay | 30228 | 70.65 | 22715 | 1998 | False | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 14:59:30.00 | ||
438 | Mitchell Slobodian | 29267 | 70.61 | 1998 | False | ON | Nakkertok | 14:59:45.00 | |||
439 | Félix Longpré | 27414 | 70.35 | 16957 | 1998 | False | QC | Club Nordique MSA | 15:00:00.00 | ||
440 | Noah Thompson | 29393 | 70.29 | 1998 | False | ON | Georgian Nordic | 15:00:15.00 | |||
441 | Thomas Manktelow | 29420 | 70.18 | 1998 | False | AB | Canmore Nordic | ADT | 15:00:30.00 | ||
442 | Jean-Christophe Barrette | 27432 | 70.03 | 14637 | 3100339 | 1998 | False | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 15:00:45.00 | |
443 | Reed Godfrey | 29426 | 69.8 | 1998 | False | AB | Canmore Nordic | 15:01:00.00 | |||
444 | Pierrick Sarthou | 25578 | 69.7 | 14692 | 1999 | False | QC | Montériski | 15:01:15.00 | ||
445 | Vincent Wolfe | 31487 | 69.6 | 20564 | 1999 | False | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 15:01:30.00 | ||
446 | Antoine Barrette | 31856 | 69.43 | 23960 | 1999 | False | QC | Défi T.M. | 15:01:45.00 | ||
447 | Ty Godfrey | 29425 | 69.26 | 1998 | False | AB | Canmore Nordic | ADT | 15:02:00.00 | ||
448 | Reid Norman | 30891 | 68.68 | 1998 | False | ON | Nakkertok | 15:02:15.00 | |||
449 | François Couture | 31479 | 68.05 | 24262 | 1998 | False | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 15:02:30.00 | ||
450 | Émile Studnicki-Gizbert | 31415 | 67.99 | 26897 | 1999 | False | QC | Montériski | 15:02:45.00 | ||
451 | Mathieu Comeau | 27095 | 67.99 | 15918 | 1998 | False | QC | Club Nordique MSA | 15:03:00.00 | ||
452 | Mattias Shikatani | 31841 | 67.88 | 1998 | False | ON | Team Hardwood | 15:03:15.00 | |||
453 | Kyle Reinhardt | 29299 | 67.54 | 1998 | False | ON | Walden Nordic | 15:03:30.00 | |||
454 | Liam Powers-Kelly | 31049 | 67.48 | 1999 | False | ON | Nakkertok | 15:03:45.00 | |||
455 | Nicolas Lum | 29271 | 67.24 | 1998 | False | ON | Nakkertok | 15:04:00.00 | |||
456 | Pierre Grall-Johnson | 31045 | 67.22 | 1999 | False | ON | Nakkertok | 15:04:15.00 | |||
457 | Nick Cheney | 31809 | 66.74 | 1999 | False | ON | Nakkertok | 15:04:30.00 | |||
458 | Vincent Landry | 31850 | 66.45 | 15812 | 1999 | False | QC | C.N. Skibec | 15:04:45.00 | ||
459 | Dawson Lyon | 29291 | 66.23 | 1998 | False | ON | Nakkertok | 15:05:00.00 | |||
460 | Patrick McIlroy | 27442 | 65.39 | 1998 | False | NF | Avalon Nordic | XCNL | 15:05:15.00 | ||
461 | Aidan Kirkham | 31823 | 65.33 | 1998 | False | ON | Kanata Nordic | 15:05:30.00 | |||
462 | Olivier Langelier | 31848 | 65.25 | 18650 | 1998 | False | QC | Rapido/Sept-Iles | 15:05:45.00 | ||
463 | Oliver Grocott | 31043 | 65.09 | 1999 | False | ON | Highland Trailblazers | 15:06:00.00 | |||
464 | Nicolas Moncion-Groulx | 31042 | 64.63 | 19688 | 1999 | False | QC | Nakkertok | 15:06:15.00 | ||
465 | Laurent Provencher | 31485 | 64.49 | 23011 | 1998 | False | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 15:06:30.00 | ||
466 | Simon Chambers Crease | 27488 | 64.33 | 1998 | False | AB | Canmore Nordic | 15:06:45.00 | |||
467 | John Lindfors | 31840 | 64.23 | 19000 | 1999 | False | QC | Nakkertok | 15:07:00.00 | ||
468 | Noah Robert De Massy | 31858 | 64.03 | 23961 | 1999 | False | QC | Défi T.M. | 15:07:15.00 | ||
469 | Nicolas Nantais | 31466 | 63.3 | 18649 | 1999 | False | QC | Rapido/Sept-Iles | 15:07:30.00 | ||
470 | Kieran Lumb | 29457 | 62.72 | 1998 | False | BC | Hollyburn XC | 15:07:45.00 | |||
471 | Yan Savoie | 30232 | 62.64 | 18637 | 1998 | False | QC | Rapido/Sept-Iles | 15:08:00.00 | ||
472 | Mathieu Pelletier | 31484 | 61.59 | 22606 | 1998 | False | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 15:08:15.00 | ||
473 | Matteo Reich | 29478 | 61.58 | 1998 | False | ON | Soo Finnish Nordic | 15:08:30.00 | |||
474 | Émile Chamard | 31849 | 61.23 | 20039 | 1999 | False | QC | C.N. Skibec | 15:08:45.00 | ||
475 | Ezra Pierce | 31058 | 61.15 | 1999 | False | ON | Nakkertok | 15:09:00.00 | |||
476 | Noah Taylor | 27473 | 61.09 | 1998 | False | NF | Avalon Nordic | XCNL | 15:09:15.00 | ||
477 | Zachary Peloquin | 31801 | 60.74 | 20266 | 1999 | False | QC | Montériski | 15:09:30.00 | ||
478 | Evan Kealey | 31044 | 59.03 | 1999 | False | ON | Nakkertok | 15:09:45.00 | |||
479 | Simon Smith | 30262 | 58.69 | 1998 | False | ON | Georgian Bay | 15:10:00.00 | |||
480 | Teagan Harris | 31046 | 58.51 | 1999 | False | ON | Nakkertok | 15:10:15.00 | |||
481 | Eric Nussbaum | 31041 | 57.46 | 1999 | False | ON | Nakkertok | 15:10:30.00 | |||
482 | Robert Manstan | 29424 | 56.68 | 1998 | False | NF | Menihek Nordic | XCNL | 15:10:45.00 | ||
483 | Matjaz Cigler | 31796 | 56.48 | 1999 | False | ON | Georgian Nordic | 15:11:00.00 | |||
484 | Loïc Dionne | 31480 | 0 | 17567 | 1998 | False | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 15:11:15.00 | ||
485 | Thomas Grenier | 31896 | 0 | 18309 | 1999 | False | QC | Club Nordique MSA | 15:11:30.00 | ||
486 | Edward Petelle | 31872 | 0 | 25551 | 1999 | False | QC | Montériski | 15:11:45.00 | ||
487 | Graham Daly | 31411 | 0 | 1999 | False | ON | Nakkertok | 15:12:00.00 | |||
488 | Anton Demetrakopoulos | 30218 | 0 | 1998 | False | ON | Big Thunder Nordic | 15:12:15.00 | |||
489 | Cameron Roe | 32889 | 0 | 1998 | False | MB | Red River Nordic | MBST | 15:12:30.00 | ||
490 | Simon Cash | 30893 | 0 | 1998 | False | YT | Whitehorse XC | YTST | 15:12:45.00 | ||
491 | Jean-Félix Martineau | 31867 | 0 | 27559 | 1999 | False | QC | Club Nordique MSA | 15:13:00.00 | ||
492 | Aidan Carr | 31481 | 0 | 1998 | False | ON | Big Thunder Nordic | 15:13:15.00 | |||
493 | Nathan Johnstone | 31798 | 0 | 1998 | False | ON | Arrowhead Nordic | 15:13:30.00 | |||
494 | Raphaël Giguère | 31868 | 0 | 16944 | 1998 | False | QC | Club Nordique MSA | 15:13:45.00 | ||
495 | Frederick Serratore | 30220 | 0 | 1999 | False | ON | Big Thunder Nordic | 15:14:00.00 | |||
496 | Vincent Bouchard | 25731 | 1998 | False | QC | Défi T.M. | 15:14:15.00 | ||||
497 | Nicholas Dolcetti Koros | 1999 | False | ON | Nakkertok | 15:14:30.00 | |||||
498 | Jeremy Doiron | 1998 | False | NB | Nord-Roi | NBST | 15:14:45.00 | ||||
499 | Tristan Dugas | 1998 | False | NB | Nord-Roi | NBST | 15:15:00.00 |
Juvenile (F) 3 km. Free | Prologue |
Bib | Name | CCC# | CPL | SFQ# | FIS# | DOB | U23 | Div | Club | Team | Start Time |
500 | Alison Pouw | 29262 | 74.84 | 1998 | False | ON | Nakkertok | 15:17:15.00 | |||
501 | Catherine Reed-Métayer | 27395 | 74.82 | 13625 | 3105210 | 1998 | False | QC | C.N. Skibec | 15:17:30.00 | |
502 | Chloé Lagendyk | 31482 | 72.68 | 14881 | 1999 | False | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 15:17:45.00 | ||
503 | Marianne Scherrer | 29469 | 72.43 | 25706 | 1998 | False | QC | C.N. Skibec | 15:18:00.00 | ||
504 | Heidi Ohrling | 29435 | 72.35 | 1998 | False | ON | Highland Trailblazers | 15:18:15.00 | |||
505 | Jeanne Morin | 28656 | 72.34 | 25552 | 1998 | False | QC | Montériski | 15:18:30.00 | ||
506 | Hanna Smith | 29265 | 72.32 | 1998 | False | ON | Nakkertok | 15:18:45.00 | |||
507 | Talia Hennessy | 31822 | 71.91 | 14082 | 1999 | False | QC | Nakkertok | 15:19:00.00 | ||
508 | Katherine Marshall | 29288 | 70.87 | 1998 | False | ON | Nakkertok | 15:19:15.00 | |||
509 | Tove Halvorsen | 31050 | 70.83 | 24796 | 1999 | False | QC | Nakkertok | 15:19:30.00 | ||
510 | Laurianne Grégoire | 30245 | 70.78 | 22703 | 1998 | False | QC | Défi T.M. | 15:19:45.00 | ||
511 | Molly-Jane Strum | 27388 | 70.77 | 1998 | False | AB | Canmore Nordic | 15:20:00.00 | |||
512 | Beth Fowler | 27386 | 70.42 | 1998 | False | AB | Foothills Nordic | 15:20:15.00 | |||
513 | Shelby Howard | 29274 | 70.26 | 1998 | False | ON | Nakkertok | 15:20:30.00 | |||
514 | Zoe Pekos | 29275 | 70.23 | 1998 | False | ON | Team Hardwood | 15:20:45.00 | |||
515 | Hannah Story-Korman | 29416 | 68.8 | 1999 | False | ON | Temiskaming Nordic | 15:21:00.00 | |||
516 | Erin Cays | 28174 | 68.09 | 1998 | False | ON | Team Hardwood | 15:21:15.00 | |||
517 | Reilley McClure | 31810 | 68.07 | 1999 | True | ON | Nakkertok | 15:21:30.00 | |||
518 | Makaila Hudson | 29407 | 67.84 | 1998 | False | NF | Menihek Nordic | XCNL | 15:21:45.00 | ||
519 | Virginie Pellerin | 31483 | 67.66 | 24135 | 1999 | False | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 15:22:00.00 | ||
520 | Bronwyn Williams | 31834 | 67.63 | 16614 | 1999 | False | QC | Nakkertok | 15:22:15.00 | ||
521 | Lisle Compton | 27487 | 67.49 | 1998 | False | MB | Kenora Nordic | MBST | 15:22:30.00 | ||
522 | Nina Lennie | 29269 | 67.21 | 1998 | False | ON | Nakkertok | 15:22:45.00 | |||
523 | Alice Burbidge Izquierdo | 30247 | 67.1 | 16219 | 1998 | False | QC | Montériski | 15:23:00.00 | ||
524 | Sara McLean | 27098 | 66.57 | 1998 | False | AB | Foothills Nordic | ADT | 15:23:15.00 | ||
525 | Dylan Magner | 27405 | 66.39 | 1998 | False | ON | Team Hardwood | 15:23:30.00 | |||
526 | Marie-Alexandre Lemire | 31827 | 65.82 | 18986 | 1999 | False | QC | Nakkertok | 15:23:45.00 | ||
527 | Marilou Boilard | 30273 | 65.34 | 15669 | 1998 | False | QC | C.N. Skibec | 15:24:00.00 | ||
528 | Katie Clarke | 31833 | 64.85 | 1999 | True | ON | Nakkertok | 15:24:15.00 | |||
529 | Lela Hopper | 29463 | 64.59 | 1998 | False | ON | Walden Nordic | 15:24:30.00 | |||
530 | Allison Crowley | 29404 | 64.57 | 1998 | False | NF | Avalon Nordic | XCNL | 15:24:45.00 | ||
531 | Mackenzie Cameron | 29492 | 64.28 | 1998 | False | ON | Highland Trailblazers | 15:25:00.00 | |||
532 | Meghan Burns | 31412 | 64.15 | 1999 | False | ON | Nakkertok | 15:25:15.00 | |||
533 | Élisabeth Petitclerc | 31406 | 64.06 | 15786 | 1999 | False | QC | Club Nordique MSA | 15:25:30.00 | ||
534 | Molly Marland | 29296 | 63.86 | 1998 | False | ON | Nakkertok | 15:25:45.00 | |||
535 | Kate Beirnes | 29389 | 63.46 | 1998 | False | ON | Georgian Nordic | 15:26:00.00 | |||
536 | Alexandra Racine | 29499 | 63.29 | 23087 | 1999 | False | QC | Orford | 15:26:15.00 | ||
537 | Sabrina Morris | 31040 | 63.28 | 1999 | False | ON | Nakkertok | 15:26:30.00 | |||
538 | Kendall Saravanamuttoo | 31060 | 63.25 | 1999 | False | ON | Nakkertok | 15:26:45.00 | |||
539 | Katja Zbogar | 30231 | 62.24 | 1998 | False | ON | Team Hardwood | 15:27:00.00 | |||
540 | Emma Holmes | 29422 | 61.62 | 1998 | False | AB | Foothills Nordic | 15:27:15.00 | |||
541 | Sierra Leclerc | 31790 | 61.26 | 14801 | 1999 | False | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | 15:27:30.00 | ||
542 | Ashley Heroux | 31413 | 61.09 | 1999 | False | ON | Nakkertok | 15:27:45.00 | |||
543 | Bella Spevak | 31432 | 59.81 | 1999 | False | ON | Team Hardwood | 15:28:00.00 | |||
544 | Kate Richards | 31414 | 57.25 | 1999 | False | ON | Walden Nordic | 15:28:15.00 | |||
545 | Emma Taylor | 31786 | 56.88 | 1999 | False | NF | Avalon Nordic | XCNL | 15:28:30.00 | ||
546 | Jeanne Carrier Carpentier | 31793 | 55.45 | 18332 | 1999 | False | QC | Orford | 15:28:45.00 | ||
547 | Anna Billowits | 31811 | 0 | 14026 | 1999 | False | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | 15:29:00.00 | ||
548 | Alia Sanger | 31473 | 0 | 15208 | 1999 | False | ON | Chelsea Nordiq | 15:29:15.00 | ||
549 | Hannah Deuling | 31885 | 0 | 1999 | False | YT | Whitehorse XC | YTST | 15:29:30.00 | ||
550 | Mira Mason | 31891 | 0 | 1999 | False | YT | Whitehorse XC | YTST | 15:29:45.00 | ||
551 | Hannah Shier | 31890 | 0 | 1999 | False | YT | Whitehorse XC | YTST | 15:30:00.00 | ||
552 | Leya Masson | 31866 | 0 | 25607 | 1999 | False | QC | Club Nordique MSA | 15:30:15.00 | ||
553 | Michelle Landry | 31877 | 0 | 1999 | False | NB | Boules de Neige | NBST | 15:30:30.00 | ||
554 | Tiana Little | 31817 | 0 | 27263 | 1999 | False | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | 15:30:45.00 | ||
555 | Flora Handfield | 31854 | 0 | 22688 | 1999 | False | QC | C.N. Skibec | 15:31:00.00 | ||
556 | Hannah Estabrook | 32890 | 0 | 1999 | False | NS | Martock XC | 15:31:15.00 | |||
557 | Cloée Daigle | 31884 | 0 | 1999 | False | NB | Boules de Neige | NBST | 15:31:30.00 | ||
558 | Chloé Gay-Guérin | 31792 | 0 | 21136 | 1999 | False | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | 15:31:45.00 | ||
559 | Karly Lockhart | 29412 | 0 | 1998 | False | MB | Kenora Nordic | MBST | 15:32:00.00 | ||
560 | Natalie Hynes | 31886 | 0 | 1998 | False | YT | Whitehorse XC | YTST | 15:32:15.00 | ||
561 | Maggie McClure | 30248 | 0 | 1998 | True | NS | Martock XC | NSST | 15:32:30.00 | ||
562 | Anya Munro | 31859 | 0 | 1998 | False | NS | Martock XC | NSST | 15:32:45.00 | ||
563 | Alexis Gee | 31883 | 0 | 1998 | False | YT | Whitehorse XC | YTST | 15:33:00.00 | ||
564 | Marina White | 30219 | 0 | 1999 | True | ON | Big Thunder Nordic | 15:33:15.00 | |||
565 | Claire Hensrud | 31875 | 0 | 1999 | False | MB | Kenora Nordic | MBST | 15:33:30.00 | ||
566 | Sarah Steele | 32892 | 0 | 1980 | False | ON | Arrowhead Nordic | 15:33:45.00 | |||
567 | Emmanuelle Harris Ranger | 31450 | 0 | 18800 | 1998 | False | QC | Skinouk | 15:34:00.00 | ||
568 | Sarah Wilhelmina Van Hoffen | 31486 | 0 | 18168 | 1998 | False | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 15:34:15.00 | ||
569 | Julie Mathieu Trottier | 29500 | 0 | 15679 | 1998 | False | QC | C.N. Skibec | 15:34:30.00 | ||
570 | Adrianna Sullivan | 1999 | False | ON | Nakkertok | 15:34:45.00 | |||||
571 | Juliana Luiker | 1999 | False | NB | Wostawea | NBST | 15:35:00.00 | ||||
572 | Stéphanie Girard | 18365 | 1999 | False | QC | Skinouk | 15:35:15.00 | ||||
573 | Mélanie Hamel | 1999 | False | NB | Wostawea | NBST | 15:35:30.00 | ||||
574 | Brook Martin | 1998 | False | NB | Wostawea | NBST | 15:35:45.00 | ||||
575 | Gaële Allard | 22627 | 1999 | False | QC | C.N. Skibec | 15:36:00.00 |
Midget (M) 3 km. Free | Prologue |
Bib | Name | CCC# | CPL | SFQ# | FIS# | DOB | U23 | Div | Club | Team | Start Time |
576 | Silas Clusiau | 31063 | 38.53 | 2000 | False | ON | Team Hardwood | 15:38:15.00 | |||
577 | Jake Taylor | 31788 | 58.22 | 2000 | False | NF | Avalon Nordic | XCNL | 15:38:30.00 | ||
578 | Nicholas Randall | 31037 | 43.22 | 2000 | False | ON | Big Thunder Nordic | 15:38:45.00 | |||
579 | Patrick Paradine | 2000 | False | ON | Nakkertok | 15:39:00.00 | |||||
580 | Aidan Johnston | 31477 | 0 | 1999 | False | ON | Big Thunder Nordic | 15:39:15.00 | |||
581 | Félix Houde | 25738 | 2000 | False | QC | Défi T.M. | 15:39:30.00 | ||||
582 | Colin Welsh | 2001 | False | ON | Arrowhead Nordic | 15:39:45.00 | |||||
583 | Emile Hamm | 27365 | 0 | 1999 | False | ON | Big Thunder Nordic | 15:40:00.00 | |||
584 | Isaac Rondeau-Mcnair | 31888 | 0 | 1999 | False | ON | Porcupine Ski Runners | 15:40:15.00 | |||
585 | Erik Schlyter | 2001 | False | ON | Big Thunder Nordic | 15:40:30.00 | |||||
586 | James Beck | 30274 | 48.52 | 1999 | False | ON | Georgian Bay | 15:40:45.00 | |||
587 | Spencer Vreugdenhil Beaucler | 2000 | False | ON | Georgian Bay | 15:41:00.00 | |||||
588 | Philipe Turcanu | 2000 | False | ON | Kanata Nordic | 15:41:15.00 | |||||
589 | Jackson Syrros | 18790 | 2000 | False | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | 15:41:30.00 | ||||
590 | Gavin Bottrell | 1999 | False | ON | Georgian Bay | 15:41:45.00 | |||||
591 | Kai Meekis | 25593 | 0 | 2000 | False | ON | Big Thunder Nordic | 15:42:00.00 | |||
592 | Riley de Gans | 2002 | False | ON | Arrowhead Nordic | 15:42:15.00 | |||||
593 | Aleksi Luoma | 31785 | 0 | 2000 | False | ON | Big Thunder Nordic | 15:42:30.00 | |||
594 | Andrew Hayman | 2000 | False | ON | Kanata Nordic | 15:42:45.00 | |||||
595 | Simon Giasson | 31894 | 0 | 1999 | False | MB | Red River Nordic | MBST | 15:43:00.00 | ||
596 | Alec Maclean | 31416 | 52.15 | 1999 | False | ON | Team Hardwood | 15:43:15.00 | |||
597 | Olivier Léveillé | 22678 | 2001 | False | QC | Orford | 15:43:30.00 | ||||
598 | Finn Dodgson | 1999 | False | ON | Team Hardwood | 15:43:45.00 | |||||
599 | Alexandre Boily | 17889 | 2000 | False | QC | C.N. Skibec | 15:44:00.00 | ||||
600 | Sebastien Gingras | 29495 | 55.43 | 1999 | False | ON | Soo Finnish Nordic | 15:44:15.00 | |||
601 | Thierry Dugas | 2000 | False | NB | Nord-Roi | NBST | 15:44:30.00 | ||||
602 | Lucas Smith | 32893 | 0 | 2000 | False | MB | Red River Nordic | MBST | 15:44:45.00 | ||
603 | Alexis Rochette | 25705 | 2000 | False | QC | C.N. Skibec | 15:45:00.00 | ||||
604 | Graham Shearing | 31851 | 47.97 | 1999 | False | ON | Arrowhead Nordic | 15:45:15.00 | |||
605 | Étienne Tremblay Gravel | 2000 | False | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | 15:45:30.00 | |||||
606 | Alexander Maycock | 1999 | False | ON | Mono Nordic | 15:45:45.00 | |||||
607 | Alexandre Leclair | 31892 | 0 | 1999 | False | NB | Aventuriers Charlo | NBST | 15:46:00.00 | ||
608 | Maxime Savoie | 2000 | False | NB | Boules de Neige | NBST | 15:46:15.00 | ||||
609 | Sam Hendry | 28193 | 59.85 | 1999 | False | AB | Canmore Nordic | 15:46:30.00 | |||
610 | Mats Halvorsen | 24795 | 2001 | False | QC | Nakkertok | 15:46:45.00 | ||||
611 | Charles Duhaime | 22630 | 2000 | False | QC | C.N. Skibec | 15:47:00.00 | ||||
612 | Malcolm Thompson | 2000 | False | ON | Georgian Nordic | 15:47:15.00 | |||||
613 | Declan Barber | 31417 | 49.56 | 1980 | False | ON | Team Hardwood | 15:47:30.00 | |||
614 | Hudson McCubbin | 31808 | 49.69 | 1999 | False | ON | North Bay Nordic | 15:47:45.00 | |||
615 | Émile Breault | 25686 | 2001 | False | QC | Défi T.M. | 15:48:00.00 | ||||
616 | Alexander Harvey | 28181 | 64.49 | 1999 | False | AB | Canmore Nordic | 15:48:15.00 | |||
617 | Alexandre Gauthier | 23959 | 1999 | False | QC | Défi T.M. | 15:48:30.00 | ||||
618 | Jonathan Hadwen | 2000 | False | ON | Nakkertok | 15:48:45.00 | |||||
619 | Elie Sarrazin | 18167 | 2000 | False | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 15:49:00.00 | ||||
620 | Martti Muzyka | 27389 | 0 | 1999 | False | ON | Big Thunder Nordic | 15:49:15.00 | |||
621 | Dominic Brassard | 1999 | False | NB | Nord-Roi | NBST | 15:49:30.00 | ||||
622 | Tristan Wiese | 31803 | 52.43 | 1999 | False | NF | Avalon Nordic | XCNL | 15:49:45.00 | ||
623 | Zoe Boudreau | 1999 | False | NB | Nord-Roi | NBST | 15:50:00.00 | ||||
624 | Dylan Beck | 2001 | False | ON | Georgian Bay | 15:50:15.00 |
Midget (F) 3 km. Free | Prologue |
Bib | Name | CCC# | CPL | SFQ# | FIS# | DOB | U23 | Div | Club | Team | Start Time |
625 | Ella Barney | 2001 | False | ON | Nakkertok | 15:52:30.00 | |||||
626 | Colleen Beck | 31855 | 0 | 2001 | False | ON | Georgian Bay | 15:52:45.00 | |||
627 | Chloé Landry | 18449 | 2001 | False | QC | C.N. Skibec | 15:53:00.00 | ||||
628 | Carly Little | 15178 | 2001 | False | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | 15:53:15.00 | ||||
629 | Mathilde Proulx | 23036 | 2000 | False | QC | C.N. Skibec | 15:53:30.00 | ||||
630 | Roxane Vermette | 15787 | 2000 | False | QC | Club Nordique MSA | 15:53:45.00 | ||||
631 | Chloe Ranahan | 2000 | False | ON | Nakkertok | 15:54:00.00 | |||||
632 | Shilo Rousseau | 31427 | 0 | 2000 | False | ON | Soo Finnish Nordic | 15:54:15.00 | |||
633 | Ariane Normandeau | 20216 | 2000 | False | QC | Montériski | 15:54:30.00 | ||||
634 | Manon Bissonnette | 17888 | 2001 | False | QC | C.N. Skibec | 15:54:45.00 | ||||
635 | Mahée Brochu | 20108 | 2001 | False | QC | C.N. Skibec | 15:55:00.00 | ||||
636 | Heidi Stewart | 27375 | 0 | 2000 | False | ON | Big Thunder Nordic | 15:55:15.00 | |||
637 | Clara Genest | 18305 | 2000 | False | QC | Club Nordique MSA | 15:55:30.00 | ||||
638 | Rosalie Vermette | 20902 | 2000 | False | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 15:55:45.00 | ||||
639 | Emma McAvoy | 2000 | False | ON | Kanata Nordic | 15:56:00.00 | |||||
640 | Leyla Barber | 2002 | False | ON | Team Hardwood | 15:56:15.00 | |||||
641 | Claire-Hélène Piuze | 25736 | 2000 | False | QC | Défi T.M. | 15:56:30.00 | ||||
642 | Jenna McClure | 2001 | True | ON | Nakkertok | 15:56:45.00 | |||||
643 | Trinity Komar | 2000 | False | ON | Highland Trailblazers | 15:57:00.00 | |||||
644 | An Duong | 2000 | False | ON | Nakkertok | 15:57:15.00 | |||||
645 | Kristen Kornell | 31882 | 0 | 2001 | False | ON | Porcupine Ski Runners | 15:57:30.00 | |||
646 | Milla Tarnopolsky | 31861 | 0 | 2000 | False | ON | Highland Trailblazers | 15:57:45.00 | |||
647 | Anne-Catherine Blais | 31844 | 67.69 | 22629 | 2000 | False | QC | C.N. Skibec | 15:58:00.00 | ||
648 | Eve-Marie Beaulieu | 16979 | 2000 | False | QC | Orford | 15:58:15.00 | ||||
649 | Paetra Adamson | 31800 | 0 | 2000 | False | MB | Red River Nordic | MBST | 15:58:30.00 | ||
650 | Maeve Prior | 16659 | 2001 | False | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | 15:58:45.00 | ||||
651 | Marie Manstan | 31804 | 59.78 | 2000 | False | NF | Menihek Nordic | XCNL | 15:59:00.00 | ||
652 | Sophia Jensen | 22912 | 2001 | False | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | 15:59:15.00 | ||||
653 | Lena Kirkham | 2001 | False | ON | Kanata Nordic | 15:59:30.00 | |||||
654 | Alycia Boucher | 18433 | 2000 | False | QC | C.N. Skibec | 15:59:45.00 | ||||
655 | Cara Pekos | 29276 | 0 | 2002 | False | ON | Team Hardwood | 16:00:00.00 | |||
656 | Anna Vigneron | 2000 | False | ON | Kanata Nordic | 16:00:15.00 | |||||
657 | Caitlyn Stowe | 2001 | False | ON | Nakkertok | 16:00:30.00 | |||||
658 | Katia Lumb | 2000 | False | BC | Hollyburn XC | 16:00:45.00 |