CEC 2014 Haywood NORAM/Buff-Qualifier & Prologue | Zone4.ca



CEC 2014 Haywood NORAM/Buff-Qualifier & Prologue

Date: Jan 31, 2014
StartList
Location/Lieu: Nakkertok South Nordic Centre
Host Clubs Hôtes: Gatineau-Ottawa XC Clubs

Jury
TD / DT:  Shawn Sinclair 
ATD / DTA  Renée Thibeault 
Dir. Comp. Chief  Jim McCarthy 
CCC Dir. SFC  Dave Dyer 
Heure/Time: 10:00 am
Wind/Vent:  10km/hr Gusty Wind/Vent Dir: SW
Air Temp: -3 Snow/Neige T: -4
Weather/Météo: Sun/Cloud Snow/Neige: Groomed Powder

Junior B (F) 3 km. Free  Prologue  
Bib Name CCC# CPL SFQ# FIS# DOB U23 Div Club Team Start Time
375 Delphine Duvernay Tardif 25602 83.37 20919   1996 False QC Montériski   14:39:00.00
376 Isabella Howden 27493 82.9   3105221 1996 False ON Team Hardwood   14:39:15.00
377 Laurence Dumais 25753 82.6 20239 3105213 1997 False QC Fondeurs-Laurentides QCST 14:39:30.00
378 Laura Leclair 27396 80.83 16733 3105222 1997 False QC Chelsea Nordiq   14:39:45.00
379 Gabrielle Sarthou 24492 80.83 13533   1997 False QC Montériski   14:40:00.00
380 Marie Corriveau 25806 80.58 13637 3105203 1997 False QC Club Nordique MSA   14:40:15.00
381 Madison Fraser 21418 78.89   3105231 1996 False ON North Bay Nordic   14:40:30.00
382 Sarah Harvey 27381 78.24 25507 3105226 1997 False QC C.N. Skibec   14:40:45.00
383 Lauren Turcot 27067 76.56     1997 False AB Canmore Nordic AST 14:41:00.00
384 Logan Hong 23715 76.42     1996 False ON Georgian Bay   14:41:15.00
385 Dafné Théroux Izquierdo 25771 76.33 22601   1996 False QC Fondeurs-Laurentides   14:41:30.00
386 Claire Grall-Johnson 27379 75.83     1997 False ON Nakkertok   14:41:45.00
387 Katherine Denis 25762 75.73     1996 False ON Temiskaming Nordic OST 14:42:00.00
388 Camille Hamm 23768 75.71     1996 False ON Big Thunder Nordic   14:42:15.00
389 Florence Dostie-Ménard 28652 75.71 17543   1997 False QC Skinouk   14:42:30.00
390 Emmy Phillips 27071 75.5     1997 False AB Canmore Nordic AST 14:42:45.00
391 Audrey-Anne Dufresne 27438 75.49 13163   1997 False QC Mauriski   14:43:00.00
392 Soren Meeuwisse 27404 75.39     1997 False ON Team Hardwood OST 14:43:15.00
393 Erika Mihell 28155 75.38     1997 False ON Soo Finnish Nordic OST 14:43:30.00
394 Gabrielle Petitclerc 25605 74.61 15785   1996 False QC Club Nordique MSA   14:43:45.00
395 Amandine Drew 29282 73.84     1996 False ON Nakkertok   14:44:00.00
396 Keira Niemi 25728 72.9     1996 False ON Skinouk   14:44:15.00
397 Emily McIlroy 25697 72.9     1996 False NF Avalon Nordic XCNL 14:44:30.00
398 Alyssa Stowe 27371 72.09     1997 False ON Nakkertok OST 14:44:45.00
399 Leanne Weller 27378 71.68 13943   1997 False QC Chelsea Nordiq   14:45:00.00
400 Laura Inkila 25805 71.23     1997 False ON Lappe Nordic   14:45:15.00
401 Alexandra Stukator 30265 70.5     1997 False ON Highland Trailblazers   14:45:30.00
402 Morgan Rogers 27068 70.45     1997 False AB Canmore Nordic   14:45:45.00
403 Marie-Claire Henry 25704 70.44     1996 False ON Georgian Nordic   14:46:00.00
404 Shayna Herr 25701 70.08     1996 False ON Georgian Nordic   14:46:15.00
405 Emily Jones 28194 69.94     1996 False ON Arrowhead Nordic   14:46:30.00
406 Alana Hennessy 27385 69.73 14081   1996 False QC Chelsea Nordiq   14:46:45.00
407 Elora Adamson 27507 69.18     1997 False MB Red River Nordic MBST 14:47:00.00
408 Marianne St-Louis-Morneau 25613 68.87 13087 3105223 1996 False QC C.N. Skibec   14:47:15.00
409 Anna Kroeker 27511 67.51     1996 False MB Red River Nordic MBST 14:47:30.00
410 Celeste Noble 28195 67.47     1996 False ON Kawartha Nordic   14:47:45.00
411 Fiona MacIsaac 29470 67.25     1997 False MB Red River Nordic MBST 14:48:00.00
412 Jeanne Lavoie-Trudeau 24484 67.2 11430   1996 False QC Mauriski   14:48:15.00
413 Emily Beirnes 28647 66.9     1997 False ON Georgian Nordic   14:48:30.00
414 Roxanna Kemp 28185 66.89     1997 False ON Nakkertok   14:48:45.00
415 Krista Buckner 23765 66.6     1996 False ON Soo Finnish Nordic   14:49:00.00
416 Camille Ballick 31852 65.85 25654   1997 False QC Fondeurs-Laurentides   14:49:15.00
417 Nicola Goldsmith 29280 65.72     1997 False ON Nakkertok   14:49:30.00
418 Andréa Fox 25795 65.51 24172   1996 False QC Montériski E-Montpetit 14:49:45.00
419 Andréanne Dumont 26908 63.85 11563   1996 False QC Skinouk   14:50:00.00
420 Katie Lockhart 27415 63.25     1996 False MB Kenora Nordic MBST 14:50:15.00
421 Sabrina Pouliot 25770 60.43 16974   1996 False QC Fondeurs-Laurentides   14:50:30.00
422 Lydia Harris 30881 60.32     1997 False ON Kawartha Nordic   14:50:45.00
423 Megan Wurtele 30272 59.4     1997 False ON Kawartha Nordic   14:51:00.00
424 Marie-Pier Pelletier-Millette 29301 56.85 17546   1997 False QC Skinouk   14:51:15.00
425 Cambria Fuerstner 30897 0     1997 False YT Whitehorse XC YTST 14:51:30.00
426 Delphine Cyr     27686   1996 False QC Skinouk   14:51:45.00
427 Katie Luiker         1997 False NB Wostawea NBST 14:52:00.00


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2022 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4