CEC 2014 Haywood NORAM/Buff-Qualifier & Prologue | Zone4.ca



CEC 2014 Haywood NORAM/Buff-Qualifier & Prologue

Date: Jan 31, 2014
StartList
Location/Lieu: Nakkertok South Nordic Centre
Host Clubs Hôtes: Gatineau-Ottawa XC Clubs

Jury
TD / DT:  Shawn Sinclair 
ATD / DTA  Renée Thibeault 
Dir. Comp. Chief  Jim McCarthy 
CCC Dir. SFC  Dave Dyer 
Heure/Time: 10:00 am
Wind/Vent:  10km/hr Gusty Wind/Vent Dir: SW
Air Temp: -3 Snow/Neige T: -4
Weather/Météo: Sun/Cloud Snow/Neige: Groomed Powder

Juvenile (F) 3 km. Free  Prologue  
Bib Name CCC# CPL SFQ# FIS# DOB U23 Div Club Team Start Time
500 Alison Pouw 29262 74.84     1998 False ON Nakkertok   15:17:15.00
501 Catherine Reed-Métayer 27395 74.82 13625 3105210 1998 False QC C.N. Skibec   15:17:30.00
502 Chloé Lagendyk 31482 72.68 14881   1999 False QC Fondeurs-Laurentides   15:17:45.00
503 Marianne Scherrer 29469 72.43 25706   1998 False QC C.N. Skibec   15:18:00.00
504 Heidi Ohrling 29435 72.35     1998 False ON Highland Trailblazers   15:18:15.00
505 Jeanne Morin 28656 72.34 25552   1998 False QC Montériski   15:18:30.00
506 Hanna Smith 29265 72.32     1998 False ON Nakkertok   15:18:45.00
507 Talia Hennessy 31822 71.91 14082   1999 False QC Nakkertok   15:19:00.00
508 Katherine Marshall 29288 70.87     1998 False ON Nakkertok   15:19:15.00
509 Tove Halvorsen 31050 70.83 24796   1999 False QC Nakkertok   15:19:30.00
510 Laurianne Grégoire 30245 70.78 22703   1998 False QC Défi T.M.   15:19:45.00
511 Molly-Jane Strum 27388 70.77     1998 False AB Canmore Nordic   15:20:00.00
512 Beth Fowler 27386 70.42     1998 False AB Foothills Nordic   15:20:15.00
513 Shelby Howard 29274 70.26     1998 False ON Nakkertok   15:20:30.00
514 Zoe Pekos 29275 70.23     1998 False ON Team Hardwood   15:20:45.00
515 Hannah Story-Korman 29416 68.8     1999 False ON Temiskaming Nordic   15:21:00.00
516 Erin Cays 28174 68.09     1998 False ON Team Hardwood   15:21:15.00
517 Reilley McClure 31810 68.07     1999 True ON Nakkertok   15:21:30.00
518 Makaila Hudson 29407 67.84     1998 False NF Menihek Nordic XCNL 15:21:45.00
519 Virginie Pellerin 31483 67.66 24135   1999 False QC Fondeurs-Laurentides   15:22:00.00
520 Bronwyn Williams 31834 67.63 16614   1999 False QC Nakkertok   15:22:15.00
521 Lisle Compton 27487 67.49     1998 False MB Kenora Nordic MBST 15:22:30.00
522 Nina Lennie 29269 67.21     1998 False ON Nakkertok   15:22:45.00
523 Alice Burbidge Izquierdo 30247 67.1 16219   1998 False QC Montériski   15:23:00.00
524 Sara McLean 27098 66.57     1998 False AB Foothills Nordic ADT 15:23:15.00
525 Dylan Magner 27405 66.39     1998 False ON Team Hardwood   15:23:30.00
526 Marie-Alexandre Lemire 31827 65.82 18986   1999 False QC Nakkertok   15:23:45.00
527 Marilou Boilard 30273 65.34 15669   1998 False QC C.N. Skibec   15:24:00.00
528 Katie Clarke 31833 64.85     1999 True ON Nakkertok   15:24:15.00
529 Lela Hopper 29463 64.59     1998 False ON Walden Nordic   15:24:30.00
530 Allison Crowley 29404 64.57     1998 False NF Avalon Nordic XCNL 15:24:45.00
531 Mackenzie Cameron 29492 64.28     1998 False ON Highland Trailblazers   15:25:00.00
532 Meghan Burns 31412 64.15     1999 False ON Nakkertok   15:25:15.00
533 Élisabeth Petitclerc 31406 64.06 15786   1999 False QC Club Nordique MSA   15:25:30.00
534 Molly Marland 29296 63.86     1998 False ON Nakkertok   15:25:45.00
535 Kate Beirnes 29389 63.46     1998 False ON Georgian Nordic   15:26:00.00
536 Alexandra Racine 29499 63.29 23087   1999 False QC Orford   15:26:15.00
537 Sabrina Morris 31040 63.28     1999 False ON Nakkertok   15:26:30.00
538 Kendall Saravanamuttoo 31060 63.25     1999 False ON Nakkertok   15:26:45.00
539 Katja Zbogar 30231 62.24     1998 False ON Team Hardwood   15:27:00.00
540 Emma Holmes 29422 61.62     1998 False AB Foothills Nordic   15:27:15.00
541 Sierra Leclerc 31790 61.26 14801   1999 False QC Chelsea Nordiq   15:27:30.00
542 Ashley Heroux 31413 61.09     1999 False ON Nakkertok   15:27:45.00
543 Bella Spevak 31432 59.81     1999 False ON Team Hardwood   15:28:00.00
544 Kate Richards 31414 57.25     1999 False ON Walden Nordic   15:28:15.00
545 Emma Taylor 31786 56.88     1999 False NF Avalon Nordic XCNL 15:28:30.00
546 Jeanne Carrier Carpentier 31793 55.45 18332   1999 False QC Orford   15:28:45.00
547 Anna Billowits 31811 0 14026   1999 False QC Chelsea Nordiq   15:29:00.00
548 Alia Sanger 31473 0 15208   1999 False ON Chelsea Nordiq   15:29:15.00
549 Hannah Deuling 31885 0     1999 False YT Whitehorse XC YTST 15:29:30.00
550 Mira Mason 31891 0     1999 False YT Whitehorse XC YTST 15:29:45.00
551 Hannah Shier 31890 0     1999 False YT Whitehorse XC YTST 15:30:00.00
552 Leya Masson 31866 0 25607   1999 False QC Club Nordique MSA   15:30:15.00
553 Michelle Landry 31877 0     1999 False NB Boules de Neige NBST 15:30:30.00
554 Tiana Little 31817 0 27263   1999 False QC Chelsea Nordiq   15:30:45.00
555 Flora Handfield 31854 0 22688   1999 False QC C.N. Skibec   15:31:00.00
556 Hannah Estabrook 32890 0     1999 False NS Martock XC   15:31:15.00
557 Cloée Daigle 31884 0     1999 False NB Boules de Neige NBST 15:31:30.00
558 Chloé Gay-Guérin 31792 0 21136   1999 False QC Chelsea Nordiq   15:31:45.00
559 Karly Lockhart 29412 0     1998 False MB Kenora Nordic MBST 15:32:00.00
560 Natalie Hynes 31886 0     1998 False YT Whitehorse XC YTST 15:32:15.00
561 Maggie McClure 30248 0     1998 True NS Martock XC NSST 15:32:30.00
562 Anya Munro 31859 0     1998 False NS Martock XC NSST 15:32:45.00
563 Alexis Gee 31883 0     1998 False YT Whitehorse XC YTST 15:33:00.00
564 Marina White 30219 0     1999 True ON Big Thunder Nordic   15:33:15.00
565 Claire Hensrud 31875 0     1999 False MB Kenora Nordic MBST 15:33:30.00
566 Sarah Steele 32892 0     1980 False ON Arrowhead Nordic   15:33:45.00
567 Emmanuelle Harris Ranger 31450 0 18800   1998 False QC Skinouk   15:34:00.00
568 Sarah Wilhelmina Van Hoffen 31486 0 18168   1998 False QC Fondeurs-Laurentides   15:34:15.00
569 Julie Mathieu Trottier 29500 0 15679   1998 False QC C.N. Skibec   15:34:30.00
570 Adrianna Sullivan         1999 False ON Nakkertok   15:34:45.00
571 Juliana Luiker         1999 False NB Wostawea NBST 15:35:00.00
572 Stéphanie Girard     18365   1999 False QC Skinouk   15:35:15.00
573 Mélanie Hamel         1999 False NB Wostawea NBST 15:35:30.00
574 Brook Martin         1998 False NB Wostawea NBST 15:35:45.00
575 Gaële Allard     22627   1999 False QC C.N. Skibec   15:36:00.00


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2022 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4