CEC 2014 Haywood NORAM/Buff-Qualifier & Prologue | Zone4.ca



CEC 2014 Haywood NORAM/Buff-Qualifier & Prologue

Date: Jan 31, 2014
StartList
Location/Lieu: Nakkertok South Nordic Centre
Host Clubs Hôtes: Gatineau-Ottawa XC Clubs

Jury
TD / DT:  Shawn Sinclair 
ATD / DTA  Renée Thibeault 
Dir. Comp. Chief  Jim McCarthy 
CCC Dir. SFC  Dave Dyer 
Heure/Time: 10:00 am
Wind/Vent:  10km/hr Gusty Wind/Vent Dir: SW
Air Temp: -3 Snow/Neige T: -4
Weather/Météo: Sun/Cloud Snow/Neige: Groomed Powder

Midget (M) 3 km. Free  Prologue  
Bib Name CCC# CPL SFQ# FIS# DOB U23 Div Club Team Start Time
576 Silas Clusiau 31063 38.53     2000 False ON Team Hardwood   15:38:15.00
577 Jake Taylor 31788 58.22     2000 False NF Avalon Nordic XCNL 15:38:30.00
578 Nicholas Randall 31037 43.22     2000 False ON Big Thunder Nordic   15:38:45.00
579 Patrick Paradine         2000 False ON Nakkertok   15:39:00.00
580 Aidan Johnston 31477 0     1999 False ON Big Thunder Nordic   15:39:15.00
581 Félix Houde     25738   2000 False QC Défi T.M.   15:39:30.00
582 Colin Welsh         2001 False ON Arrowhead Nordic   15:39:45.00
583 Emile Hamm 27365 0     1999 False ON Big Thunder Nordic   15:40:00.00
584 Isaac Rondeau-Mcnair 31888 0     1999 False ON Porcupine Ski Runners   15:40:15.00
585 Erik Schlyter         2001 False ON Big Thunder Nordic   15:40:30.00
586 James Beck 30274 48.52     1999 False ON Georgian Bay   15:40:45.00
587 Spencer Vreugdenhil Beaucler         2000 False ON Georgian Bay   15:41:00.00
588 Philipe Turcanu         2000 False ON Kanata Nordic   15:41:15.00
589 Jackson Syrros     18790   2000 False QC Chelsea Nordiq   15:41:30.00
590 Gavin Bottrell         1999 False ON Georgian Bay   15:41:45.00
591 Kai Meekis 25593 0     2000 False ON Big Thunder Nordic   15:42:00.00
592 Riley de Gans         2002 False ON Arrowhead Nordic   15:42:15.00
593 Aleksi Luoma 31785 0     2000 False ON Big Thunder Nordic   15:42:30.00
594 Andrew Hayman         2000 False ON Kanata Nordic   15:42:45.00
595 Simon Giasson 31894 0     1999 False MB Red River Nordic MBST 15:43:00.00
596 Alec Maclean 31416 52.15     1999 False ON Team Hardwood   15:43:15.00
597 Olivier Léveillé     22678   2001 False QC Orford   15:43:30.00
598 Finn Dodgson         1999 False ON Team Hardwood   15:43:45.00
599 Alexandre Boily     17889   2000 False QC C.N. Skibec   15:44:00.00
600 Sebastien Gingras 29495 55.43     1999 False ON Soo Finnish Nordic   15:44:15.00
601 Thierry Dugas         2000 False NB Nord-Roi NBST 15:44:30.00
602 Lucas Smith 32893 0     2000 False MB Red River Nordic MBST 15:44:45.00
603 Alexis Rochette     25705   2000 False QC C.N. Skibec   15:45:00.00
604 Graham Shearing 31851 47.97     1999 False ON Arrowhead Nordic   15:45:15.00
605 Étienne Tremblay Gravel         2000 False QC Chelsea Nordiq   15:45:30.00
606 Alexander Maycock         1999 False ON Mono Nordic   15:45:45.00
607 Alexandre Leclair 31892 0     1999 False NB Aventuriers Charlo NBST 15:46:00.00
608 Maxime Savoie         2000 False NB Boules de Neige NBST 15:46:15.00
609 Sam Hendry 28193 59.85     1999 False AB Canmore Nordic   15:46:30.00
610 Mats Halvorsen     24795   2001 False QC Nakkertok   15:46:45.00
611 Charles Duhaime     22630   2000 False QC C.N. Skibec   15:47:00.00
612 Malcolm Thompson         2000 False ON Georgian Nordic   15:47:15.00
613 Declan Barber 31417 49.56     1980 False ON Team Hardwood   15:47:30.00
614 Hudson McCubbin 31808 49.69     1999 False ON North Bay Nordic   15:47:45.00
615 Émile Breault     25686   2001 False QC Défi T.M.   15:48:00.00
616 Alexander Harvey 28181 64.49     1999 False AB Canmore Nordic   15:48:15.00
617 Alexandre Gauthier     23959   1999 False QC Défi T.M.   15:48:30.00
618 Jonathan Hadwen         2000 False ON Nakkertok   15:48:45.00
619 Elie Sarrazin     18167   2000 False QC Fondeurs-Laurentides   15:49:00.00
620 Martti Muzyka 27389 0     1999 False ON Big Thunder Nordic   15:49:15.00
621 Dominic Brassard         1999 False NB Nord-Roi NBST 15:49:30.00
622 Tristan Wiese 31803 52.43     1999 False NF Avalon Nordic XCNL 15:49:45.00
623 Zoe Boudreau         1999 False NB Nord-Roi NBST 15:50:00.00
624 Dylan Beck         2001 False ON Georgian Bay   15:50:15.00


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2022 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4