CEC 2014 Haywood NORAM/Buff-Qualifier & Prologue | Zone4.ca



CEC 2014 Haywood NORAM/Buff-Qualifier & Prologue

Date: Jan 31, 2014
StartList
Location/Lieu: Nakkertok South Nordic Centre
Host Clubs Hôtes: Gatineau-Ottawa XC Clubs

Jury
TD / DT:  Shawn Sinclair 
ATD / DTA  Renée Thibeault 
Dir. Comp. Chief  Jim McCarthy 
CCC Dir. SFC  Dave Dyer 
Heure/Time: 10:00 am
Wind/Vent:  10km/hr Gusty Wind/Vent Dir: SW
Air Temp: -3 Snow/Neige T: -4
Weather/Météo: Sun/Cloud Snow/Neige: Groomed Powder

Midget (F) 3 km. Free  Prologue  
Bib Name CCC# CPL SFQ# FIS# DOB U23 Div Club Team Start Time
625 Ella Barney         2001 False ON Nakkertok   15:52:30.00
626 Colleen Beck 31855 0     2001 False ON Georgian Bay   15:52:45.00
627 Chloé Landry     18449   2001 False QC C.N. Skibec   15:53:00.00
628 Carly Little     15178   2001 False QC Chelsea Nordiq   15:53:15.00
629 Mathilde Proulx     23036   2000 False QC C.N. Skibec   15:53:30.00
630 Roxane Vermette     15787   2000 False QC Club Nordique MSA   15:53:45.00
631 Chloe Ranahan         2000 False ON Nakkertok   15:54:00.00
632 Shilo Rousseau 31427 0     2000 False ON Soo Finnish Nordic   15:54:15.00
633 Ariane Normandeau     20216   2000 False QC Montériski   15:54:30.00
634 Manon Bissonnette     17888   2001 False QC C.N. Skibec   15:54:45.00
635 Mahée Brochu     20108   2001 False QC C.N. Skibec   15:55:00.00
636 Heidi Stewart 27375 0     2000 False ON Big Thunder Nordic   15:55:15.00
637 Clara Genest     18305   2000 False QC Club Nordique MSA   15:55:30.00
638 Rosalie Vermette     20902   2000 False QC Fondeurs-Laurentides   15:55:45.00
639 Emma McAvoy         2000 False ON Kanata Nordic   15:56:00.00
640 Leyla Barber         2002 False ON Team Hardwood   15:56:15.00
641 Claire-Hélène Piuze     25736   2000 False QC Défi T.M.   15:56:30.00
642 Jenna McClure         2001 True ON Nakkertok   15:56:45.00
643 Trinity Komar         2000 False ON Highland Trailblazers   15:57:00.00
644 An Duong         2000 False ON Nakkertok   15:57:15.00
645 Kristen Kornell 31882 0     2001 False ON Porcupine Ski Runners   15:57:30.00
646 Milla Tarnopolsky 31861 0     2000 False ON Highland Trailblazers   15:57:45.00
647 Anne-Catherine Blais 31844 67.69 22629   2000 False QC C.N. Skibec   15:58:00.00
648 Eve-Marie Beaulieu     16979   2000 False QC Orford   15:58:15.00
649 Paetra Adamson 31800 0     2000 False MB Red River Nordic MBST 15:58:30.00
650 Maeve Prior     16659   2001 False QC Chelsea Nordiq   15:58:45.00
651 Marie Manstan 31804 59.78     2000 False NF Menihek Nordic XCNL 15:59:00.00
652 Sophia Jensen     22912   2001 False QC Chelsea Nordiq   15:59:15.00
653 Lena Kirkham         2001 False ON Kanata Nordic   15:59:30.00
654 Alycia Boucher     18433   2000 False QC C.N. Skibec   15:59:45.00
655 Cara Pekos 29276 0     2002 False ON Team Hardwood   16:00:00.00
656 Anna Vigneron         2000 False ON Kanata Nordic   16:00:15.00
657 Caitlyn Stowe         2001 False ON Nakkertok   16:00:30.00
658 Katia Lumb         2000 False BC Hollyburn XC   16:00:45.00


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2022 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4