2014 MB Provincials & MB Cup 4/5 |
||
Date: Feb 8, 2014 | Location: Kenora Nordic Trails Host Club: Kenora Nordic and Biathlon |
|
|
Pee Wee Boys 1.2 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Club | Start Time |
101 | Erik Penton | PB4 | Red River Nordic | 12:00:15.0 |
102 | Aaron Warkentine | PB3 | Boundary Trails Nordic | 12:00:30.0 |
103 | James Bergen | PB4 | Boundary Trails Nordic | 12:00:45.0 |
104 | Thomas Wiebe | PB3 | Boundary Trails Nordic | 12:01:00.0 |
105 | Tyson Silvester | PB3 | Kenora Nordic | 12:01:15.0 |
106 | Jarod Bachinsky | PB2 | Kenora Nordic | 12:01:30.0 |
107 | Christopher Moose | PB2 | Kenora Nordic | 12:01:45.0 |
108 | Clinton Strang | PB3 | Kenora Nordic | 12:02:00.0 |
110 | Lyndon Hensrud | PB4 | Kenora Nordic | 12:02:15.0 |
111 | Jaicey Meier | PB2 | Kenora Nordic | 12:02:30.0 |
112 | Dustin Scheibler | PB4 | Kenora Nordic | 12:02:45.0 |
Pee Wee Girls 1.2 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Club | Start Time |
151 | Amélie Graham | PG2 | Kenora Nordic | 12:03:15.0 |
152 | Meaghan Smith | PG3 | Red River Nordic Ski & Biathlon | 12:03:30.0 |
153 | Tess Lockhart | PG3 | Kenora Nordic | 12:03:45.0 |
154 | Shayna Hensrud | PG2 | Kenora Nordic | 12:04:00.0 |
155 | Divena Katcheconias | PG3 | Kenora Nordic | 12:04:15.0 |
156 | August Hummelbrunner | PG2 | Kenora Nordic | 12:04:30.0 |
157 | Jaymesen Harasemchuk | PG2 | Kenora Nordic | 12:04:45.0 |
158 | Caelyn Taylor | PG3 | Kenora Nordic | 12:05:00.0 |
Midget Boy 2.5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Club | Start Time |
201 | Liam Pelletier | MB1 | Red River Nordic | 12:10:15.0 |
202 | Ian Mitchell | MB2 | Red River Nordic & Biathlon Club | 12:10:30.0 |
203 | Noel Sampson | MB1 | Red River Nordic | 12:10:45.0 |
204 | Devin Gellatly | MB2 | Red River Nordic | 12:11:00.0 |
205 | Lucas Smith | MB1 | Red River Nordic Ski & Biathlon | 12:11:15.0 |
206 | Griffin Kehler | MB2 | Boundary Trails Nordic | 12:11:30.0 |
Midget Girl 2.5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Club | Start Time |
252 | Gabrielle Pelletier | MG1 | Red River Nordic | 12:12:00.0 |
253 | Tessa Warkentine | MG2 | Boundary Trails Nordic | 12:12:15.0 |
254 | Alexisse Bérard | MG1 | Red River Nordic Ski & Biathlon Clu | 12:12:30.0 |
255 | Madeleine Graham | MG1 | Kenora Nordic | 12:12:45.0 |
256 | Breeze Boucha | MG1 | Kenora Nordic | 12:13:00.0 |
257 | Paetra Adamson | MG2 | Red River Nordic | 12:13:15.0 |
258 | Brooklynn Francis | MG1 | Kenora Nordic | 12:13:30.0 |
259 | Sonya Strocen | MG2 | Boundary Trails Nordic | 12:13:45.0 |
260 | Elise Hummelbrunner | MG1 | Kenora Nordic | 12:14:00.0 |
261 | Hannah Read | MG1 | Kenora Nordic | 12:14:15.0 |
262 | Sadie McCallum | MG1 | Kenora Nordic | 12:14:30.0 |
Junior Boy 5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Club | Start Time |
301 | Levi Warkentine | JB1 | Boundary Trails Nordic | 13:00:15.0 |
302 | Dominique Druwe | JB2 | Red River Nordic | 13:00:30.0 |
303 | Samuel Anthony | JB1 | Red River Nordic | 13:00:45.0 |
Junior Female 5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Club | Start Time |
321 | Maya Boivin | JF1 | Kenora Nordic | 13:01:15.0 |
Juvenile Boy 5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Club | Start Time |
341 | Cameron Roe | JVB1 | Red River Nordic | 13:01:45.0 |
342 | Simon Giasson | JVB1 | Red River Nordic | 13:02:00.0 |
343 | Jakob Rasmussen | JVB1 | Kenora Nordic | 13:02:15.0 |
344 | Conor McGovern | JVB1 | Red River Nordic | 13:02:30.0 |
345 | Jesse Bachinsky | JVB1 | Kenora Nordic | 13:02:45.0 |
Junior Girl 5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Club | Start Time |
361 | Fiona Macisaac | JG1 | Red River Nordic | 13:03:15.0 |
362 | Katie Lockhart | JG2 | Kenora Nordic | 13:03:30.0 |
363 | Anna Kroeker | JG2 | Red River Nordic | 13:03:45.0 |
364 | Lisle Compton | JG1 | Kenora Nordic | 13:04:00.0 |
365 | Elora Adamson | JG1 | Red River Nordic | 13:04:15.0 |
Juvenile Girl 5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Club | Start Time |
381 | Sarah-Lynn Bergen | JVG2 | Boundary Trails Nordic | 13:04:45.0 |
382 | Amelia Kovachik | JVG2 | Red River Nordic | 13:05:00.0 |
383 | Mhari Anthony | JVG1 | Red River Nordic | 13:05:15.0 |
384 | Karly Lockhart | JVG2 | Kenora Nordic | 13:05:30.0 |
385 | Emily Davidson | JVG1 | boundary trails nordic | 13:05:45.0 |
386 | Claire Hensrud | JVG1 | Kenora Nordic | 13:06:00.0 |
387 | Bryn Kirby | JVG1 | Red River Nordic | 13:06:15.0 |
Junior Male 12.5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Club | Start Time |
401 | Ben Dearing | JM1 | Red River Nordic | 14:00:15.0 |
Senior U23 Male 12.5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
Senior U23 Female 12.5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
Senior Male 12.5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
Senior Female 12.5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
481 | Krista Robinson | WindChill | 14:01:30.0 |
482 | Katrina Froese | Downtown Nordic | 14:01:45.0 |
483 | Megan Shewfelt | Kenora Nordic | 14:02:00.0 |
Master Men 12.5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Club | Start Time |
270 | Jason Howden | MM3 | Downtown Nordic | 14:02:30.0 |
271 | David Kyle | MM2 | Kenora Nordic | 14:02:45.0 |
272 | David Lawler | MM6 | Downtown Nordic | 14:03:00.0 |
273 | Peter Vilks | MM6 | Whiteshell | 14:03:15.0 |
274 | John Trueman | MM5 | Whiteshell Ski Club | 14:03:30.0 |
275 | John Buell | MM4 | Whiteshell | 14:03:45.0 |
276 | Duncan McEwen | MM2 | Kenora Nordic | 14:04:00.0 |
277 | Tim Wehner | MM4 | Kenora Nordic | 14:04:15.0 |
278 | Steven Wiebe | MM3 | Boundary Trails Nordic | 14:04:30.0 |
279 | Brent Bottomley | MM6 | Team WindChill | 14:04:45.0 |
280 | Andy Dwilow | MM7 | Red River Nordic | 14:05:00.0 |
281 | Carl Peever | MM5 | Kenora nordic trails | 14:05:15.0 |
Master Women 12.5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Club | Start Time |
290 | Joanne Sanderss | MW3 | Downtown Nordic | 14:05:45.0 |
291 | Kimberly Shillington | MW6 | Manitoba Masters | 14:06:00.0 |
292 | Florence Vilks | MW7 | Whiteshell | 14:06:15.0 |
293 | Jennifer Hughes | MW2 | Kenora Nordic | 14:06:30.0 |
294 | Carolyn Lacroix | MW1 | Kenora Nordic | 14:06:45.0 |
295 | Jennifer Findlay | MW5 | Kenora Nordic | 14:07:00.0 |
296 | Friederike von Aweyden | MW6 | Downtown Nordic | 14:07:15.0 |
297 | Crystal Evans | MW1 | WindChill | 14:07:30.0 |
298 | Sandra Kirby | MW8 | WindChill | 14:07:45.0 |
299 | Marlene Boersch | MW6 | WindChill | 14:08:00.0 |