2014 LSSD OCup3 Free Technique Combined Categories |
||
Date: Feb 17, 2014 | Location: Lappe Ski Centre Host Club: Lakehead Superior Nordic Association |
|
|
PN Sit Women 3.2 km. Free Pursuit | 1.6K x 2 laps |
Bib | Name | CCCLic | YOB | Club | Team | University | Start Time | Diff |
301 | Tanya Quesnel | 25798 | 1996 | Walden Nordic | OPNST | 9:00:00.0 |
Midget Boy 5.1 km. Free Pursuit | 5.1K x 1 lap |
Bib | Name | CCCLic | YOB | Club | Team | University | Start Time | Diff |
302 | Sebastien Gingras | 29495 | 1999 | Soo Finnish | 9:20:00.0 | +31.2 | ||
303 | Finn Dodgson | 1999 | Team Hardwood | 9:20:01.0 | ||||
304 | Hudson McCubbin | 31808 | 1999 | North Bay Nordic | 9:20:07.0 | +3.1 | ||
305 | Alec Maclean | 31416 | 1999 | Team Hardwood | 9:20:09.0 | +13.9 | ||
306 | Isaac Rondeau-McNair | 31888 | 1999 | Porcupine Ski Runners | 9:20:17.0 | +40.1 | ||
307 | Kai Meekis | 25593 | 2000 | Big Thunder Nordic | 9:20:22.0 | +58.0 | ||
308 | Declan Barber | 31417 | 1999 | Team Hardwood | 9:20:30.0 | +1:32.9 | ||
309 | Nicholas Randall | 31037 | 2000 | Big Thunder Nordic | 9:20:46.0 | +2:31.1 | ||
310 | Travis Halls | 2000 | Lappe Nordic | 9:21:26.0 | +3:12.7 | |||
311 | Erik Schlyter | 2001 | Big Thunder Nordic | 9:21:35.0 | +3:19.7 | |||
312 | Aleksi Luoma | 31785 | 2000 | Big Thunder Nordic | 9:21:40.0 | +3:13.7 | ||
313 | Keegan Tremblay | 1999 | Big Thunder Nordic | 9:21:53.0 | +2:03.5 | |||
314 | Eli Greenwood | 2000 | Lappe Nordic | 9:21:58.0 | +5:45.2 | |||
315 | Niklas Harkonen | 31826 | 2000 | Lappe Nordic | 9:22:10.0 | +5:02.8 | ||
316 | Alexander Randall | 31038 | 2002 | Big Thunder Nordic | 9:22:31.0 | +6:08.9 | ||
317 | Max Hollmann | 2002 | Lappe Nordic | 9:22:34.0 | +5:52.2 | |||
318 | Isaac Story-Korman | 2003 | Temiskaming | 9:23:00.0 | +7:05.7 | |||
319 | Matthew Randall | 2004 | Big Thunder Nordic | 9:23:00.0 | +9:42.8 | |||
320 | Dylan Halls | 2004 | Lappe Nordic | 9:23:00.0 | +14:00.1 |
Midget Girl 5.1 km. Free Pursuit | 5.1K x 1 lap |
Bib | Name | CCCLic | YOB | Club | Team | University | Start Time | Diff |
321 | Shilo Rousseau | 31427 | 2000 | Soo Finnish | 9:28:00.0 | |||
322 | Ashley Hortis | 2001 | Lappe Nordic | 9:29:02.0 | +5:28.4 | |||
323 | Kristen Kornell | 31882 | 2001 | Porcupine Ski Runners | 9:29:07.0 | +2:35.5 | ||
324 | Milla Tarnopolsky | 31861 | 2000 | Highland Trailblazer | 9:29:16.0 | +2:10.3 | ||
325 | Cara Pekos | 29276 | 2002 | Team Hardwood | 9:29:20.0 | +1:44.1 | ||
326 | Anna Stewart | 30212 | 2003 | Big Thunder Nordic | 9:29:52.0 | +4:23.2 | ||
327 | Alex Wood | 2000 | Big Thunder Nordic | 9:30:34.0 | +5:18.1 | |||
328 | Emma Hansen | 2000 | Big Thunder Nordic | 9:31:02.0 | +7:52.7 | |||
329 | Charlotte Johnston | 31478 | 2001 | Big Thunder Nordic | 9:31:05.0 | +4:52.1 | ||
330 | Olivia Demetrakopoulos | 2002 | Big Thunder Nordic | 9:31:14.0 | +5:03.8 |
Juvenile Girl 5.6 km. Free Pursuit | 5.6K x 1 lap |
Bib | Name | CCCLic | YOB | Club | Team | University | Start Time | Diff |
331 | Alison Pouw | 29262 | 1998 | Nakkertok-ON | 9:41:00.0 | |||
332 | Heidi Ohrling | 29435 | 1998 | Highland Trailblazer | 9:41:53.0 | +48.0 | ||
333 | Katherine Marshall | 29288 | 1998 | Nakkertok-ON | 9:42:46.0 | +1:33.2 | ||
334 | Shelby Howard | 29274 | 1998 | Nakkertok-ON | 9:43:02.0 | +1:43.0 | ||
335 | Hannah Story-Korman | 29416 | 1999 | Temiskaming | 9:43:02.0 | +1:38.7 | ||
336 | Hanna Smith | 29265 | 1998 | Nakkertok-ON | 9:43:08.0 | +1:19.0 | ||
337 | Heidi Stewart | 27375 | 2000 | Big Thunder Nordic | 9:43:21.0 | +2:55.3 | ||
338 | Zoe Pekos | 29275 | 1998 | Team Hardwood | 9:43:31.0 | +46.3 | ||
339 | Mackenzie Cameron | 29492 | 1998 | Highland Trailblazer | 9:43:40.0 | +1:55.9 | ||
340 | Dylan Magner | 27405 | 1998 | Team Hardwood | 9:44:00.0 | +1:35.7 | ||
341 | Katja Zbogar | 30231 | 1998 | Team Hardwood | 9:44:00.0 | +3:25.9 | ||
342 | Nina Lennie | 29269 | 1998 | Nakkertok-ON | 9:44:00.0 | +4:28.0 | ||
343 | Erin Cays | 28174 | 1998 | Team Hardwood | 9:44:00.0 | *** |
Juvenile Boy 11.2 km. Free Pursuit | 5.6K x 2 laps |
Bib | Name | CCCLic | YOB | Club | Team | University | Start Time | Diff |
344 | Noah Thompson | 29393 | 1998 | Georgian Nordic | 9:54:00.0 | +26.1 | ||
345 | Nicholas Schute | 29281 | 1998 | Nakkertok-ON | 9:54:21.0 | +1:10.0 | ||
346 | Matteo Reich | 29478 | 1998 | Soo Finnish | 9:54:31.0 | +4:20.0 | ||
347 | Kyle Reinhardt | 29299 | 1998 | Walden Nordic | 9:54:49.0 | +31.6 | ||
348 | Mitchell Slobodian | 29267 | 1998 | Nakkertok-ON | 9:54:49.0 | +1:08.0 | ||
349 | Aidan Carr | 31481 | 1998 | Big Thunder Nordic | 9:55:00.0 | +5:24.6 | ||
350 | Martti Muzyka | 27389 | 1999 | Big Thunder Nordic | 9:55:03.0 | +2:56.8 | ||
351 | Tobias Quinn | 1998 | Big Thunder Nordic | 9:55:18.0 | +3:29.1 | |||
352 | Emile Hamm | 27365 | 1999 | Big Thunder Nordic | 9:55:41.0 | +4:25.1 | ||
353 | Aidan Kirkham | 31823 | 1998 | Kanata | 9:55:43.0 | |||
354 | Frederick Serratore | 30220 | 1999 | Big Thunder Nordic | 9:55:45.0 | +2:00.9 | ||
355 | Dawson Lyon | 29291 | 1998 | Nakkertok-ON | 9:55:50.0 | +46.5 | ||
356 | Simon Smith | 30262 | 1998 | Georgian Bay | 9:55:54.0 | +1:50.1 | ||
357 | Nicolas Lum | 29271 | 1998 | Nakkertok-ON | 9:56:14.0 | +1:30.0 | ||
358 | Anton Demetrakopoulos | 30218 | 1998 | Big Thunder Nordic | 9:56:18.0 | +4:11.5 | ||
359 | Aidan Johnston | 31477 | 1999 | Big Thunder Nordic | 9:56:30.0 | +10:07.4 | ||
360 | Matjaz Cigler | 31796 | 1999 | Georgian Nordic | 9:56:30.0 | +7:22.8 |
PN Standing Men 11.2 km. Free Pursuit | 5.6K x 2 laps |
Bib | Name | CCCLic | YOB | Club | Team | University | Start Time | Diff |
361 | Christopher Barclay | 28196 | 1996 | Walden Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
PN Standing Women 11.2 km. Free Pursuit | 5.6K x 2 laps |
Bib | Name | CCCLic | YOB | Club | Team | University | Start Time | Diff |
362 | Christine Henry | 24888 | 1991 | Walden Nordic | PONST | 10:00:30.0 | +6:17.6 | |
363 | Robbi Weldon | 14577 | 1975 | Lappe Nordic | 10:01:00.0 | |||
364 | Magarita Gorbounova | 14409 | 1984 | Kanata | OPNST | 10:01:00.0 | +1:19.4 |
Open Female 10 km. Free Pursuit | 5K x 2 laps |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | CCCLic | YOB | Club | Team | University | Start Time | Diff |
365 | Alannah Maclean | Senior Women | 19646 | 1993 | Walden Nordic | NDC TBay | 10:56:00.0 | *** | |
366 | Jennifer Jackson | Junior Women | 21582 | 1995 | Team Hardwood | NDC TBay | 10:56:02.0 | ||
367 | Daphne Haggarty | Senior Women | 14363 | 1991 | Big Thunder Nordic | Lakehead | Lakehead | 10:56:08.0 | +57.2 |
368 | Erin Tribe | Senior Women | 13652 | 1989 | Team Hardwood | NDC TBay | 10:56:38.0 | *** | |
369 | Mia Serratore | Junior Girl | 23769 | 1996 | Big Thunder Nordic | OST | 10:56:54.0 | +5:26.3 | |
370 | Madison Fraser | Junior Girl | 21418 | 1996 | North Bay Nordic | OST | 10:57:20.0 | +3:16.3 | |
371 | Alexandra Slobodian | Junior Women | 23717 | 1995 | Nakkertok-ON | OST | Carleton | 10:57:31.0 | +2:43.1 |
372 | Holly Brown | Junior Women | 28645 | 1995 | Nakkertok-ON | 10:57:34.0 | +1:05.7 | ||
373 | Sadie White | Junior Girl | 23767 | 1996 | Big Thunder Nordic | OST | 10:57:41.0 | +1:09.2 | |
374 | Camille Hamm | Junior Girl | 23768 | 1996 | Big Thunder Nordic | 10:57:43.0 | +3:43.4 | ||
375 | Erika Mihell | Junior Girl | 28155 | 1997 | Soo Finnish | OST | 10:57:47.0 | +5:34.8 | |
376 | Soren Meeuwisse | Junior Girl | 27404 | 1997 | Team Hardwood | OST | 10:57:51.0 | +24.5 | |
377 | Kelly Henry | Senior Women | 13366 | 1983 | Lappe Nordic | 10:57:59.0 | +1:24.6 | ||
378 | Alyssa Stowe | Junior Girl | 27371 | 1997 | Nakkertok-ON | OST | 10:58:03.0 | +1:09.9 | |
379 | Amie Mathews | Senior Women | 14557 | 1991 | Big Thunder Nordic | Lakehead | Lakehead | 10:58:13.0 | +54.4 |
380 | Alexandra Stukator | Junior Girl | 30265 | 1997 | Highland Trailblazer | 10:58:38.0 | +1:01.0 | ||
381 | Katherine Denis | Junior Girl | 25762 | 1996 | Temiskaming | OST | 10:58:38.0 | +1:44.2 | |
382 | Logan Hong | Junior Girl | 23715 | 1996 | Georgian Bay | 10:58:44.0 | +2:42.7 | ||
383 | Shayna Herr | Junior Girl | 25701 | 1996 | Georgian Nordic | 10:59:06.0 | +2:46.2 | ||
384 | Laura Inkila | Junior Girl | 25805 | 1997 | Lappe Nordic | 10:59:19.0 | +3:10.0 | ||
385 | Maya Boivin | Junior Women | 26905 | 1995 | Kenora-MB | 10:59:25.0 | +6:01.6 | ||
386 | Claire Grall-Johnson | Junior Girl | 27379 | 1997 | Nakkertok-ON | 10:59:28.0 | +2:41.4 | ||
387 | Marie-Claire Henry | Junior Girl | 25704 | 1996 | Georgian Nordic | 10:59:58.0 | +5:00.4 | ||
388 | Roxanna Kemp | Junior Girl | 28185 | 1997 | Nakkertok-ON | 11:00:10.0 | +7:31.7 | ||
389 | Nicola Goldsmith | Junior Girl | 29280 | 1997 | Nakkertok-ON | 11:00:42.0 | +6:46.2 | ||
390 | Krista Buckner | Junior Girl | 23765 | 1996 | Soo Finnish | 11:01:00.0 | +12:33.2 | ||
391 | Keira Niemi | Junior Girl | 25728 | 1996 | Skinouk Ontario | 11:01:00.0 | *** | ||
392 | Lynsey Bialkowski | Senior Women | 23603 | 1991 | North Bay Nordic | Nipissing university | 11:01:00.0 | +6:38.6 | |
393 | Laura Thibodeau | Senior Women | 1993 | Soo Finnish | Algoma | Algoma | 11:01:00.0 | +27:11.9 | |
394 | Laerke Linndemann | Senior Women | 1988 | Soo Finnish | Algoma | Algoma | 11:01:00.0 | *** | |
395 | Dani Buckner | Senior Women | 1990 | Soo Finnish | Laurentian | 11:01:00.0 | *** |
Junior Boy 10 km. Free Pursuit | 5K x 2 laps |
Bib | Name | CCCLic | YOB | Club | Team | University | Start Time | Diff |
396 | Joey Foster | 28653 | 1996 | Team Hardwood | 11:30:00.0 | |||
397 | Ryan Jackson | 28149 | 1997 | Team Hardwood | OST | 11:30:20.0 | +1:10.9 | |
398 | Maks Zechel | 27387 | 1997 | Nakkertok-ON | OST | 11:30:37.0 | +1:12.7 | |
399 | Julian Alexander-Cook | 27369 | 1997 | Nakkertok-ON | OST | 11:31:15.0 | +1:14.9 | |
400 | Aaron Birosh | 21415 | 1996 | North Bay Nordic | 11:31:21.0 | +2:10.3 | ||
401 | Samuel Greer | 25709 | 1996 | Highland Trailblazer | 11:31:26.0 | +2:35.6 | ||
402 | Kieran Jones | 26355 | 1996 | Team Hardwood | 11:31:31.0 | +48.4 | ||
403 | Brendon Howard | 25712 | 1996 | Nakkertok-ON | OST | 11:31:32.0 | +1:39.5 | |
404 | Fergus Foster | 25591 | 1997 | Big Thunder Nordic | 11:31:33.0 | +1:47.6 | ||
405 | Julian Smith | 25614 | 1996 | Georgian Bay | OST | 11:31:47.0 | +37.0 | |
406 | Konrad Kuhne | 23589 | 1996 | Menihek Nordic | XCNL | 11:32:20.0 | +2:20.5 | |
407 | Marcus Nussbaum | 27384 | 1997 | Nakkertok-ON | 11:32:20.0 | +3:20.7 | ||
408 | Timothy Austen | 26342 | 1996 | Nakkertok-ON | 11:32:35.0 | +4:38.7 | ||
409 | Avery Vreugdenhil-Beaucler | 25715 | 1996 | Nakkertok-ON | Carleton | Carleton | 11:32:48.0 | +2:31.2 |
410 | Tristan Markov | 29496 | 1996 | Team Hardwood | 11:32:57.0 | +1:47.3 | ||
411 | Christopher Blakeney | 27398 | 1996 | Nakkertok-ON | 11:33:20.0 | +2:18.4 | ||
412 | Patrick Marshall | 27374 | 1997 | Nakkertok-ON | 11:33:27.0 | +4:23.2 | ||
413 | Geoffrey Way-Nee | 29401 | 1996 | Kawartha Nordic | 11:34:10.0 | +2:59.7 | ||
414 | David Laurie | 30238 | 1996 | Kawartha Nordic | 11:34:39.0 | +5:11.0 | ||
415 | Nathan Johnston | 25609 | 1996 | Walden Nordic | 11:35:00.0 | +4:40.0 | ||
416 | Kieran Tomlinson | 27393 | 1997 | Nakkertok-ON | 11:35:00.0 | +4:56.3 | ||
417 | Mikell Blain-Rogers | 29312 | 1997 | North Bay Nordic | 11:35:00.0 | +4:19.2 | ||
418 | Brady Harkonen | 23621 | 1996 | Lappe Nordic | 11:35:00.0 | +4:57.6 | ||
419 | Nolan Scheier | 27363 | 1997 | Nakkertok-ON | 11:35:00.0 | +4:59.8 | ||
420 | Jason Greer | 28650 | 1996 | Georgian Nordic | 11:35:00.0 | +6:20.8 | ||
421 | Antony Gunka | 27099 | 1997 | Big Thunder Nordic | 11:35:00.0 | *** | ||
422 | Andrew Ladouceur | 1997 | Team Hardwood | 11:35:00.0 | +4:42.6 |
Open Male 15 km. Free Pursuit | 5K x 3 laps |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | CCCLic | YOB | Club | Team | University | Start Time | Diff |
423 | Harry Seaton | Senior Men | 13737 | 1987 | Team Hardwood | Lakehead | 12:05:00.0 | *** | |
424 | David Askwith | Junior Men | 25804 | 1995 | Georgian Bay | OST | 12:06:29.0 | +5:10.4 | |
425 | Leif Lennie | Senior Men | 14616 | 1990 | Big Thunder Nordic | Lakehead | Lakehead | 12:06:32.0 | *** |
426 | Angus Foster | Junior Men | 23596 | 1995 | Big Thunder Nordic | 12:06:42.0 | +5:52.5 | ||
427 | Isaac Alexander-Cook | Junior Men | 27368 | 1995 | Nakkertok-ON | 12:07:27.0 | +6:34.5 | ||
428 | Gavin Shields | Junior Men | 19224 | 1994 | Lappe Nordic | OST | 12:07:55.0 | +3:33.1 | |
429 | Werner Schwar | Senior Men | 307 | 1966 | Lappe Nordic | 12:08:32.0 | +5:32.1 | ||
430 | Colin Pendziwol | Junior Men | 1994 | Big Thunder Nordic | Lakehead | Lakehead | 12:08:47.0 | +7:07.7 | |
431 | Daniel Kerr | Senior Men | 30255 | 1993 | Team Hardwood | Team Hardwood | Guelph | 12:09:25.0 | +9:14.9 |
432 | Scott Gillam | Junior Men | 31835 | 1995 | Kawartha Nordic | 12:10:32.0 | *** | ||
433 | Roberto (Alex) Lake | Senior Men | 1993 | Soo Finnish | Algoma University | 12:11:00.0 | +25:55.9 | ||
434 | Corey Ellah | Senior Men | 1993 | Soo Finnish | Algoma | Algoma | 12:11:00.0 | *** | |
435 | Jimmy Gunka | Senior Men | 14417 | 1991 | Big Thunder Nordic | 12:11:00.0 | *** | ||
436 | Scott Hill | Junior Men | 19642 | 1994 | Team Hardwood | NDC TBay | 12:11:00.0 | *** | |
437 | Jack Carlyle | Senior Men | 19782 | 1993 | Soo Finnish | NDC TBay | 12:11:00.0 | *** | |
438 | Bob Thompson | Senior Men | 14312 | 1991 | Team Hardwood | NDC TBay | 12:11:00.0 | +3.8 | |
439 | Nicholas Monette | Senior Men | 19580 | 1993 | Team Hardwood | NDC TBay | 12:11:00.0 | +2:55.7 | |
440 | David Lomas | Senior Men | 28860 | 1989 | Soo Finnish | Algoma | Algoma | 12:11:00.0 | +8:31.3 |
441 | Andy Shields | Senior Men | 14504 | 1991 | Lappe Nordic | NDC TBay | 12:11:00.0 | ||
442 | Evan Palmer-Charrette | Senior Men | 22598 | 1994 | Lappe Nordic | NDC TBay | 12:11:00.0 | +1:35.2 | |
443 | Benjamin Wilkinson-Zan | Junior Men | 21479 | 1994 | Nakkertok-ON | NDC TBay | 12:11:00.0 | *** |
Master Men 15 km. Free Pursuit | 5K x 3 laps |
Bib | Name | CCCLic | YOB | Club | Team | University | Start Time | Diff |
444 | Paul Inkila | 1960 | Lappe Nordic | 12:11:00.0 | ||||
445 | Mark Thomas | 1957 | Lappe Nordic | 12:11:00.0 | +7:48.8 |