Coupe QC Boutique Courir/Loppet Subaru | Zone4.ca



Coupe QC Boutique Courir/Loppet Subaru

Date: Feb 22, 2014
StartList
Endroit: Parc National du Mont-Orford
Club hôte: Club de ski de fond parc du Mont-Orford

Jury
Délégué Technique  Pierre Millette 
Directeur Technique  René Pomerleau 
Chef de piste  André Bérubé 
Assistant DT  Daniel Deschenes 
Obs. Time: 9:00
Vent modéré direction vent:
Temp air: 3 Temp neige: 0
Temps passage nuageux neige: travaillée

Juvénile garçon (199 5 km. Classic    
Bib Name Club CCCLicence CCCPoints Start Time
4 Thomas Grenier Club nordique MSA 31896   0:00:00.0
1 Loïc Dionne Fondeurs-Laurentides 31480   9:00:15.0
2 Jean-Félix Martineau Club nordique MSA 31867   9:00:30.0
3 Raphaël Giguère Club nordique MSA 31868   9:00:45.0
5 Victor Wong Seen-Bage Montériski 31870   9:01:15.0
6 Nathan Ramsay-Vejlens Montériski 31846   9:01:30.0
7 Alexandre Gauthier Défi T.M. 32903   9:01:45.0
8 Vincent Bouchard Défi T.M. 32904   9:02:00.0
9 Matisse Vadnais Défi T.M. 32901   9:02:15.0
10 Liam Powers-Kelly Nakkertok Nordique 31049 0 9:02:30.0
11 Noah Robert De Massy Défi T.M. 31858 0 9:02:45.0
12 Emile Chamard Skibec 31849 54.81 9:03:00.0
13 Olivier Langelier Rapido/Sept-Iles 31848 54.94 9:03:15.0
14 Zachary Peloquin Montériski 31801 56.7 9:03:30.0
15 Henri Lamarre Montériski 29292 56.89 9:03:45.0
16 Louis Cormier Mouski 31828 57.23 9:04:00.0
17 Nicolas Nantais Rapido 31466 57.48 9:04:15.0
18 François Couture Fondeurs-Laurentides 31479 57.63 9:04:30.0
19 Mathieu Pelletier Fondeurs-Laurentides 31484 58.14 9:04:45.0
20 Émile Studnicki-Gizbert Montériski 31415 60.03 9:05:00.0
21 Grégoire Bouchard Paquet Montériski 30249 60.42 9:05:15.0
22 Vincent Wolfe Fondeurs-Laurentides 31487 60.56 9:05:30.0
23 John Lindfors Nakkertok Nordique 31840 60.77 9:05:45.0
24 Neal Fahey Chelsea Nordic 30259 60.93 9:06:00.0
25 Mykal Bakker-Westeinde Chelsea Nordic 31812 61.08 9:06:15.0
26 Frédéric Berthiaume Skibec 31795 62.06 9:06:30.0
27 Pierrick Sarthou Montériski 25578 62.63 9:06:45.0
28 Antoine Barrette Défi T.M. 31856 62.74 9:07:00.0
29 Laurent Provencher Fondeurs-Laurentides 31485 63.2 9:07:15.0
30 Vincent Drolet Fondeurs-Laurentides 30225 63.49 9:07:30.0
31 Yan Savoie Rapido 30232 64.19 9:07:45.0
32 Nicolas Moncion-Groulx Nakkertok Nordique 31042 64.47 9:08:00.0
33 Edward Petelle Montériski 31872 64.58 9:08:15.0
34 Vincent Landry Skibec 31850 65 9:08:30.0
35 Siméon Lemay Fondeurs-Laurentides 30228 66.24 9:08:45.0
36 Benjamin Turgeon Skinouk 30240 66.33 9:09:00.0
37 Mathieu Comeau Club nordique MSA 27095 69.23 9:09:15.0
38 Antoine Laforte Skibec 31062 69.93 9:09:30.0
39 Antoine Cyr Skinouk 30263 71.27 9:09:45.0
40 Jean-Christophe Barrette Fondeurs-Laurentides 27432 73.09 9:10:00.0
41 Nicolas Beaulieu Orford 3 27403 74.05 9:10:15.0
42 Étienne Hébert Montériski 29287 74.68 9:10:30.0
43 Félix Longpré Club nordique MSA 27414 75.45 9:10:45.0

Open F 5 km. Classic    
Bib Name Club CCCLicence CCCPoints Start Time
51 Alexe Tremblay Skibec 21032 70.79 9:14:00.0
52 Rosalie Vézina Skibec 23597 73.69 9:14:15.0
53 Gabrielle Lemire Skibec 21444 76.54 9:14:30.0
54 Emilie Stewart-Jones Nakkertok Nordique 23773 77.8 9:14:45.0
55 Andrée-Anne Théberge Skibec 23610 78.06 9:15:00.0
56 Katherine Stewart-Jones Nakkertok Nordique 23772 85.21 9:15:15.0

Junior B femme (1996 5 km. Classic    
Bib Name Club CCCLicence CCCPoints Start Time
61 Delphine Cyr Skinouk 32900   9:17:00.0
62 Hélène Duchesne Skinouk 32898   9:17:15.0
63 Camille Ballick Fondeurs-Laurentides 31852 0 9:17:30.0
64 Maé Bourgeois-Cantin Mouski 30254 0 9:17:45.0
65 Marie-Pier Pelletier-Millette Skinouk 29301 56.07 9:18:00.0
66 Andrea Fox Montériski 25795 58.1 9:18:15.0
67 Sabrina Pouliot Fondeurs-Laurentides 25770 58.27 9:18:30.0
68 Rosalie Allard Mouski 31007 58.73 9:18:45.0
69 Jeanne Lavoie-Trudeau Mauriski 24484 63.11 9:19:00.0
70 Andréanne Dumont Skinouk 26908 63.23 9:19:15.0
71 Alana Hennessy Chelsea Nordic 27385 65.18 9:19:30.0
72 Marianne St-Louis-Morneau Skibec 25613 69.93 9:19:45.0
73 Virginie Provencher Skibec 28164 70.92 9:20:00.0
74 Audrey-Anne Dufresne Mauriski 27438 71.55 9:20:15.0
75 Sarah Harvey Skibec 27381 72.17 9:20:30.0
76 Leanne Weller Chelsea Nordic 27378 72.52 9:20:45.0
77 Marie Corriveau Club nordique MSA 25806 74.7 9:21:00.0
78 Florence Dostie-Ménard Skinouk 28652 75.48 9:21:15.0
79 Dafné Théroux Izquierdo Fondeurs-Laurentides 25771 75.76 9:21:30.0
80 Delphine Duvernay Tardif Montériski 25602 76.72 9:21:45.0
81 Gabrielle Sarthou Montériski 24492 77.08 9:22:00.0
82 Zoë Williams Nakkertok Nordique 27366 77.82 9:22:15.0
83 Laura Leclair Chelsea Nordic 27396 78.35 9:22:30.0
84 Laurence Dumais Fondeurs-Laurentides 25753 79.41 9:22:45.0

Juvénile fille (1998 5 km. Classic    
Bib Name Club CCCLicence CCCPoints Start Time
91 Chloé Gay-Guérin Chelsea Nordic 31792   9:25:00.0
92 Tiana Little Chelsea Nordic 31817   9:25:15.0
93 Leya Masson Club nordique MSA 31866   9:25:30.0
94 Sarah Wilhelmina Van Hoffen Fondeurs-Laurentides 31486   9:25:45.0
95 Flora Handfield Skibec 31854   9:26:00.0
96 Florence Bourque Montériski 31813   9:26:15.0
97 Melissa Lavigne Skinouk 32905   9:26:30.0
98 Janie Potvin Orford 3 32899   9:26:45.0
99 Marjorie Landreville Orford 3 32897   9:27:00.0
100 Caroline Hyde Chelsea Nordic 31830   9:27:15.0
101 Alia Sanger Chelsea Nordiq 31473   9:27:30.0
102 Emmanuelle Harris Ranger Skinouk 31450   9:27:45.0
103 Anna Billowits Chelsea Nordiq 31811   9:28:00.0
104 Sierra Triquet Fondeurs-Laurentides 32902   9:28:15.0
105 Stephanie Girard Skinouk 32894   9:28:30.0
106 Mathilda Renneteau Orford 3 32906   9:28:45.0
107 Jana Van Der Westhuizen Chelsea Nordic 31807   9:29:00.0
108 Alexandra Racine Orford 3 29499 0 9:29:15.0
109 Virginie Pellerin Fondeurs-Laurentides 31483 0 9:29:30.0
110 Chloé Lagendyk Fondeurs-Laurentides 31482 0 9:29:45.0
111 Marie-Alexandre Lemire Nakkertok Nordique 31827 0 9:30:00.0
112 Tove Halvorsen Nakkertok Nordique 31050 0 9:30:15.0
113 Bronwyn Williams Nakkertok Nordique 31834 0 9:30:30.0
114 Florence Despins Mauriski 31420 0 9:30:45.0
115 Jeanne Carrier Carpentier Orford 3 31793 0 9:31:00.0
116 Sierra Leclerc Chelsea Nordic 31790 0 9:31:15.0
117 Élisabeth Petitclerc Club nordique MSA 31406 0 9:31:30.0
118 Élisa Trudel Mouski 30252 56.22 9:31:45.0
119 Marianne Scherrer Skibec 29469 63.82 9:32:00.0
120 Alice Burbidge Izquierdo Montériski 30247 64.48 9:32:15.0
121 Marilou Boilard Skibec 30273 65.35 9:32:30.0
122 Jeanne Morin Montériski 28656 67.35 9:32:45.0
123 Julie Mathieu Trottier Skibec 29500 67.9 9:33:00.0
124 Catherine Reed-Métayer Skibec 27395 73.26 9:33:15.0
125 Laurianne Grégoire Défi T.M. 30245 74.21 9:33:30.0

Open H 10 km. Classic    
Bib Name Club CCCLicence CCCPoints Start Time
131 William Goodfellow       9:40:00.0
132 Guillaume Gagnier-Michel Mouski 30239 61.56 9:40:15.0
133 Victor Maurice Mauriski 30260 67.29 9:40:30.0
134 Paul Place Chelsea Nordic 26928 72.23 9:40:45.0
135 Gabriël Houde Défi T.M. 27500 75.33 9:41:00.0
136 Samuel Pouliot Fondeurs-Laurentides 24468 76.32 9:41:15.0
137 Frédérick Tessier-Brassard Skibec 25699 77 9:41:30.0
138 Eloi Lemay Fondeurs-Laurentides 25772 80.02 9:41:45.0
139 Hughes Bergeron Skibec 22616 80.98 9:42:00.0
140 Curtis Marchand Skinouk 24470 81.47 9:42:15.0
141 Etienne Lavoie-Trudeau Mauriski 14302 82.62 9:42:30.0
142 Frédéric Samson Skibec 23581 83.19 9:42:45.0
143 Thomas Reed-Métayer Skibec 21601 83.57 9:43:00.0
144 Simon Beaudet Skibec 12901 84.9 9:43:15.0
145 Antoine Briand Skibec 23624 84.94 9:43:30.0
146 Nicholas Pigeon Skinouk 24518 85.42 9:43:45.0
147 James Coulton Fondeurs-Laurentides 13729 87.13 9:44:00.0
148 Alexis Morin Skibec 24486 87.27 9:44:15.0
149 Conor Thompson Montériski 22614 87.91 9:44:30.0
150 Julien Lamoureux Montériski 21454 88.09 9:44:45.0
151 Alexis Dumas Skibec 23580 88.86 9:45:00.0

Junior B homme (1996 10 km. Classic    
Bib Name Club CCCLicence CCCPoints Start Time
161 Renaud Maurice Mauriski 30261 54.29 9:47:00.0
162 Jeremi Fiset Défi T.M. 31857 54.79 9:47:15.0
163 Maxence Guindon Fondeurs-Laurentides 30226 64.03 9:47:30.0
164 Xavier Parent Skibec 28861 64.06 9:47:45.0
165 Thierry Niaison Fondeurs-Laurentides 27506 65.18 9:48:00.0
166 Paul Ramsay-Vejlens Montériski 31847 65.44 9:48:15.0
167 Tobin Novosad Izquierdo Fondeurs-Laurentides 30229 65.8 9:48:30.0
168 Emile Plazanet Défi T.M. 27434 65.9 9:48:45.0
169 Vincent Boucher Fondeurs-Laurentides 28169 69.39 9:49:00.0
170 Liam Veinotte Chelsea Nordic 28180 69.45 9:49:15.0
171 Liam Browne Fondeurs-Laurentides 28171 69.88 9:49:30.0
172 Pierre-Alexandre Vézina Skibec 25606 70.72 9:49:45.0
173 August Myers Orford 3 27358 70.94 9:50:00.0
174 Benjamin Dionne Skinouk 29386 72.08 9:50:15.0
175 Nilan McIntosh Chelsea Nordiq 28177 73.29 9:50:30.0
176 William Gourgues Skibec 27419 73.31 9:50:45.0
177 Clovis Lamarre Montériski 28655 74.7 9:51:00.0
178 Félix-Antoine Vézina Skibec 27357 75.25 9:51:15.0
179 Adam Roberge Fondeurs-Laurentides 28189 75.35 9:51:30.0
180 Gabriel Sarrazin Fondeurs-Laurentides 28172 75.58 9:51:45.0
181 Alexandre Leclerc Chelsea Nordic 28192 76.93 9:52:00.0
182 Olivier Peloquin Montériski 25616 78.57 9:52:15.0
183 Aaron Fahey Chelsea Nordic 25784 79.46 9:52:30.0
184 Antoine Hébert Montériski 25750 80.49 9:52:45.0
185 Antoine Blais Skibec 27382 80.89 9:53:00.0
186 Philippe Boucher Skibec 27362 81.37 9:53:15.0
187 Maxime Raymond Skibec 25618 83.37 9:53:30.0
188 Edouard Reed-Métayer Skibec 25622 83.92 9:53:45.0
189 Olivier Hamel Skibec 25623 85.07 9:54:00.0
190 Zachary Cristofanilli Orford 3 25576 85.34 9:54:15.0
191 William Dumas Chelsea Nordic 26913 85.45 9:54:30.0

Senior sport homme 3 32 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Club CCCLicence CCCPoints Start Time
201 Julien Bouchard       10:15:00.0
202 Jean Sebastien Lemyrre Barron       10:15:00.0
203 Mathieu Maltais Orford     10:15:00.0

Maitre H 32km 32 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Club CCCLicence CCCPoints Start Time
85 Harris Martin       10:15:00.0
205 Ronald Faltus AMSFQ     10:15:00.0
206 Philippe Marchand       10:15:00.0
207 Craig Pepin       10:15:00.0
208 Normand Mireault La Vie Sportive     10:15:00.0
209 Jean-Marc Courteau       10:15:00.0
210 Yvon Breton La Balade     10:15:00.0
211 Paul Junique Fondeurs-Laurentides     10:15:00.0
212 Gaetan Beaulieu Skibec 2900   10:15:00.0
213 Angy Potvin Orford 3     10:15:00.0
214 Alain Bilocq       10:15:00.0
215 Yvan Duchesne Orford     10:15:00.0
216 Richard Morin Skimco     10:15:00.0
217 Nicolas Doyon Orford     10:15:00.0
218 Francois Theriault La Vie Sportive     10:15:00.0
219 Jean Dufresne Orford     10:15:00.0
220 Peter Davis Mansfield Nordic Club     10:15:00.0
221 Robert Faltus AMSFQ     10:15:00.0
222 François Léveillé Orford 3     10:15:00.0
223 Andrew Tripp Onion River Nordic     10:15:00.0
224 Daniel Voisin       10:15:00.0
225 Mark White Mansfield Nordic Club     10:15:00.0
226 Nick Persampieri Mansfield Nordic Club     10:15:00.0
227 Roger Girard Orford 3     10:15:00.0
228 Phil Shaw Fondeurs-Laurentides     10:15:00.0
229 Gary Thiessen Skimco     10:15:00.0
230 Jean-Yves Babin La Vie Sportive     10:15:00.0
231 John Maunders       10:15:00.0
232 Andre Gauvin Skibec     10:15:00.0
233 Martin Massicotte       10:15:00.0
234 Owen Eastmond       10:15:00.0
235 Louis Belzile La Vie Sportive     10:15:00.0
236 Denis Ménard       10:15:00.0
237 David Beaumier Skiélite     10:15:00.0
238 Nathan Underwood xc zone     10:15:00.0
239 Mark Comaniuk Skimco     10:15:00.0
240 David Currie Kanata     10:15:00.0
241 Louis Lamarre Montériski 2945 67.61 10:15:00.0
367 Vic Vermette       10:15:00.0

Maitre F 32km 32 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Club CCCLicence CCCPoints Start Time
242 Annie Jean xc zone     10:17:00.0
243 Louise Martineau Mouski     10:17:00.0
244 Ingrid Martin Skimco     10:17:00.0
245 Nathalie Langlois Orford 3     10:17:00.0

Senior sport femme 3 32 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Club CCCLicence CCCPoints Start Time
246 Marilie Samson Université Laval 19550 78.35 10:17:00.0

Maitre H 16km 16 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Club CCCLicence CCCPoints Start Time
204 Jean-Claude Petiot       10:30:00.0
247 Jean-François Ouimette       10:30:00.0
248 Claude Chaput       10:30:00.0
249 Denis Morin Orford     10:30:00.0
250 Alain Forget Montériski     10:30:00.0
251 Serge Béliveau       10:30:00.0
252 Stephane Duquette Montériski 25667   10:30:00.0
253 Franz Moers       10:30:00.0
254 Roger Blais       10:30:00.0
255 Michel Labrie Skimco     10:30:00.0
256 Roger Thivierge       10:30:00.0
257 Rioux Julien Orford     10:30:00.0
258 Patrice Lamarre Les fondeurs de St-Denis     10:30:00.0
259 Daniel Labrie Orford 3     10:30:00.0
260 Patrick Merrett Skimco     10:30:00.0
261 Patrick Renaud       10:30:00.0
262 Réjean Charbonneau Skimco     10:30:00.0
263 Guy Cantin Mouski     10:30:00.0
264 Sylvain Trudel Mouski     10:30:00.0
366 Steve Boivin       10:30:00.0

Senior sport homme 1 16 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Club CCCLicence CCCPoints Start Time
265 Xavier Morin Orford 3     10:30:00.0
266 Philippe Joly Montériski     10:30:00.0
267 Ulysse Lachance Défi T.M.     10:30:00.0

Maitre F 16km 16 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Club CCCLicence CCCPoints Start Time
268 Julie Allard Skimco     10:32:00.0
269 Julie Houde Orford     10:32:15.0
270 Mylene Desautels Montériski     10:32:30.0
271 Ghyslaine Dufresne Skimco     10:32:45.0
272 Sonia Magny       10:33:00.0
273 Anne Labbe       10:33:15.0
274 Catherine Fortier Orford     10:33:30.0
275 Alphee Beauchamp Skimco     10:33:45.0
276 Johanne McClure       10:34:00.0
277 Geneviève Turgeon Skimco     10:34:15.0
278 Julie Bergeron       10:34:30.0
279 Annie Therrien Skimco     10:34:45.0
280 Sylvie Berthiaume Skimco     10:35:00.0

Senior sport femme 1 16 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Club CCCLicence CCCPoints Start Time
281 Gabrielle Monast Orford 3     10:32:00.0

Midget garçon (1999- 2.5 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Club CCCLicence CCCPoints Start Time
282 Tristan Poulin Montériski     12:00:00.0
283 Grant Scarratt Mouski     12:00:00.0
284 Elie Sarrazin Fondeurs-Laurentides     12:00:00.0
285 Erikson Moore Fondeurs-Laurentides     12:00:00.0
286 Guillaume Valiquette Orford 2     12:00:00.0
287 Nicolas Houle Fondeurs-Laurentides     12:00:00.0
288 Charles Couture Fondeurs-Laurentides     12:00:00.0
289 Jérémie Ouellet Fondeurs-Laurentides     12:00:00.0
290 Xavier Gendron Fondeurs-Laurentides     12:00:00.0
291 William Baron Fondeurs-Laurentides     12:00:00.0
292 Simon Fichault Fondeurs-Laurentides     12:00:00.0
293 Olivier Léveillé Orford 3     12:00:00.0
294 Jackson Syrros       12:00:00.0

Midget fille (2000-2 2.5 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Club CCCLicence CCCPoints Start Time
295 Sandrine Léveillé Orford 2     12:02:00.0
296 Carly Little Chelsea Nordic     12:02:00.0
297 Ariane Caron Montériski     12:02:00.0
298 Roxane Vermette Club nordique MSA     12:02:00.0
299 Sandrine Drolet Fondeurs-Laurentides     12:02:00.0
300 Ariane Normandeau Montériski     12:02:00.0
301 Lea Delambre Montériski     12:02:00.0
302 Laura Duquette Montériski     12:02:00.0
303 Justine Dumas Chelsea Nordic     12:02:00.0
304 Sinna Moulin-Creyx Montériski     12:02:00.0
305 Eve-Marie Beaulieu Orford 3     12:02:00.0
306 Charlotte St-Jean Perron Orford 2     12:02:00.0
307 Piaper Veinotte Chelsea Nordic     12:02:00.0
308 Beatrice Champigny       12:02:00.0
309 Nicola van der Westhuizen Chelsea Nordic     12:02:00.0
310 Robyn McIntosh Chelsea Nordiq 31797 0 12:02:00.0
365 Anne Florence Boutin Fondeurs-Laurentides     12:02:00.0

PeeWee garçon (2001- 2.5 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Club CCCLicence CCCPoints Start Time
311 Alexis Pellerin Fondeurs-Laurentides     12:04:00.0
312 Jules Saint-Jean Orford 2     12:04:00.0
313 Xavier Normandeau Montériski     12:04:00.0
314 Alexandre Bourque Montériski     12:04:00.0
315 Gabriel Poulin Montériski     12:04:00.0
316 Hugo Vermette Club nordique MSA     12:04:00.0
317 Alexis Delambre Montériski     12:04:00.0
318 Xavier Bourbeau Montériski     12:04:00.0
319 Olivier Guertin Montériski     12:04:00.0
320 Arthur Petelle Montériski     12:04:00.0
321 Adrien Ruest-Lorquet Montériski     12:04:00.0
322 Éloi Péloquin Montériski     12:04:00.0
323 Olivier Deschênes Mouski     12:04:00.0
324 Marcel Lamarre Montériski     12:04:00.0
325 Alexis Delplace Orford 2     12:04:00.0
326 Vincent Joly Orford 2     12:04:00.0
327 William Grégoire Défi T.M.     12:04:00.0
328 Émile Regnault Orford 4     12:04:00.0
329 Hugo Barrette Défi T.M.     12:04:00.0
330 Philippe Joly Orford 2     12:04:00.0
331 Trevor Aitken Orford 2     12:04:00.0
332 Victor Chamberland-Trudel Mouski     12:04:00.0
333 Nicolas Syrros       12:04:00.0
334 Emile Burbidge Izquierdo Montériski     12:04:00.0

PeeWee fille (2002-2 2.5 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Club CCCLicence CCCPoints Start Time
335 Marike Studnicki-Gizbert Montériski     12:06:00.0
336 Pascale Bélanger Orford 2     12:06:00.0
337 Amelie Garnier Orford 2     12:06:00.0
338 Zoé Normandeau Montériski     12:06:00.0
339 Marie-Pier Cormier Mouski     12:06:00.0
340 Julianne Sarrazin Fondeurs-Laurentides     12:06:00.0
341 Aude Wong Seen-Bage Montériski     12:06:00.0
342 Marie-Pierre Dufresne Mauriski     12:06:00.0
343 Aude Regnault Orford 4     12:06:00.0
344 Emilia MacNeil Montériski     12:06:00.0
345 Alice Denis Orford 4     12:06:00.0
346 Annabel Côté Orford 2     12:06:00.0
347 Mathilde St-Jean Perron Orford 2     12:06:00.0

Atome garçon (2005-2 1.5 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Club CCCLicence CCCPoints Start Time
348 Gabriel Ouellette Orford 4     12:20:00.0
349 Émile Poulin Montériski     12:20:00.0
350 Mathis Cormier Mouski     12:20:00.0
351 Gabriel Doyon Orford 4     12:20:00.0
352 Samuel Currie       12:20:00.0
353 Louis-Felix Duval Orford 4     12:20:00.0
354 Antoine Regnault Orford 4     12:20:00.0
355 Oliver Delplace Orford 4     12:20:00.0
356 Émeric Denis Orford 4     12:20:00.0

Atome fille (2005-20 1.5 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Club CCCLicence CCCPoints Start Time
357 Frédérique Caron Montériski     12:22:00.0
358 Camille Doyon Orford 4     12:22:00.0
359 Flora Deschênes Mouski     12:22:00.0
360 Mathilda Denis Orford 4     12:22:00.0
361 Béatrice Côté Orford 2     12:22:00.0

Paranordique 5 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Club CCCLicence CCCPoints Start Time
362 Yves Bourque Mauriski 25764   12:25:00.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2022 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4