Crazy Soles Nipika Trail Run |
||
Date: May 24, 2014 | Location: Nipika Mountain Resort Host Club: Team Crazy Soles |
|
|
25 KM 25 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Start Time |
200 | Hal Saunders | 25 KM 50-59 Male | 0:00:00.0 |
201 | Ben Guerard | 25 KM 30-39 Male | 0:00:00.0 |
202 | Justina McCarthy | 25 KM 20-29 Female | 0:00:00.0 |
203 | Philippe Desilets | 25 KM 30-39 Male | 0:00:00.0 |
204 | Jody Peebles | 25 KM 30-39 Female | 0:00:00.0 |
205 | Ryan Peebles | 25 KM 30-39 Male | 0:00:00.0 |
206 | Mike Parker | 25 KM 30-39 Male | 0:00:00.0 |
207 | Chris Nakahara | 25 KM 40-49 Male | 0:00:00.0 |
208 | Jackie Woodman | 25 KM 30-39 Female | 0:00:00.0 |
209 | Liz Vanderkruk | 25 KM 50-59 Female | 0:00:00.0 |
210 | Renee Franken | 25 KM 30-39 Female | 0:00:00.0 |
211 | Heather Lamson | 25 KM 30-39 Female | 0:00:00.0 |
212 | Jeff Krar | 25 KM 40-49 Male | 0:00:00.0 |
213 | Beth Chisholm | 25 KM 60-69 Female | 0:00:00.0 |
214 | Krista Oge Kober | 25 KM 30-39 Female | 0:00:00.0 |
215 | Sean van der Lee | 25 KM 30-39 Male | 0:00:00.0 |
216 | Derick Rautenbach | 25 KM 40-49 Male | 0:00:00.0 |
217 | Bryon Knight | 25 KM 60-69 Male | 0:00:00.0 |
218 | Fiona Bradford | 25 KM 40-49 Female | 0:00:00.0 |
219 | Shari Leedahl | 25 KM 40-49 Female | 0:00:00.0 |
220 | Bertus Eksteen | 25 KM 40-49 Male | 0:00:00.0 |
221 | Lori Downey | 25 KM 50-59 Female | 0:00:00.0 |
222 | Lynn Thurston | 25 KM 50-59 Female | 0:00:00.0 |
223 | Terry Hillestad | 25 KM 50-59 Female | 0:00:00.0 |
224 | Lisa LeBlanc | 25 KM 30-39 Female | 0:00:00.0 |
225 | Louise Rautenbach | 25 KM 40-49 Female | 0:00:00.0 |
226 | Sarah Nurcombe | 25 KM 30-39 Female | 0:00:00.0 |
227 | Ken Sidney | 25 KM 60-69 Male | 0:00:00.0 |
228 | Philesta Isidore | 25 KM 40-49 Female | 0:00:00.0 |
229 | Aleta Corbett | 25 KM 30-39 Female | 0:00:00.0 |
230 | Lukas Prochazka | 25 KM 30-39 Male | 0:00:00.0 |
231 | Janice Bird | 25 KM 50-59 Female | 0:00:00.0 |
232 | Doug Clarke | 25 KM 40-49 Male | 0:00:00.0 |
233 | Jed Tremblay | 25 KM 20-29 Male | 0:00:00.0 |
234 | Elaine Lowry | 25 KM 40-49 Female | 0:00:00.0 |
235 | Susan Witwicki | 25 KM 40-49 Female | 0:00:00.0 |
236 | Matthew Innes | 25 KM 40-49 Male | 0:00:00.0 |
237 | Gunnar Falke | 25 KM 30-39 Male | 0:00:00.0 |
238 | Granden Bertrand | 25 KM 30-39 Male | 0:00:00.0 |
239 | Linda Kepler | 25 KM 50-59 Female | 0:00:00.0 |
240 | Scott Legere | 25 KM 40-49 Male | 0:00:00.0 |
241 | Kyle Hougen | 25 KM 30-39 Male | 0:00:00.0 |
242 | Vanessa Benwood | 25 KM 30-39 Female | 0:00:00.0 |
243 | Abi Moore | 25 KM 30-39 Female | 0:00:00.0 |
244 | Andrew Skinn | 25 KM 30-39 Male | 0:00:00.0 |
245 | Ryan Lakhram | 25 KM 30-39 Male | 0:00:00.0 |
246 | Patty Lee | 25 KM 30-39 Female | 0:00:00.0 |
247 | Karen Messenger | 25 KM 30-39 Female | 0:00:00.0 |
248 | Brian Leeb | 25 KM 30-39 Male | 0:00:00.0 |
249 | Naomi Humenny | 25 KM 30-39 Female | 0:00:00.0 |
250 | Patrick Humenny | 25 KM 30-39 Male | 0:00:00.0 |
251 | Jeff Raugust | 25 KM 40-49 Male | 0:00:00.0 |
252 | WEndy Rockafellow | 25 KM 50-59 Female | 0:00:00.0 |
253 | Joshua Schuh | 25 KM 18-19 Male | 0:00:00.0 |
254 | Mike Horembala | 25 KM 40-49 Male | 0:00:00.0 |
255 | Keely MacCulloch | 25 KM 20-29 Female | 0:00:00.0 |
256 | Jakub Sumbera | 25 KM 30-39 Male | 0:00:00.0 |
257 | Mollie Paton | 25 KM 18-19 Female | 0:00:00.0 |
258 | Isabel Ostrom | 25 KM 50-59 Female | 0:00:00.0 |
259 | Luc Tremblay | 25 KM 20-29 Male | 0:00:00.0 |
260 | John Swallow | 25 KM 40-49 Male | 0:00:00.0 |
261 | Jeff Murray | 25 KM 30-39 Male | 0:00:00.0 |
262 | Kate Brennan | 25 KM 20-29 Female | 0:00:00.0 |
263 | Lynette MacCulloch | 25 KM 50-59 Female | 0:00:00.0 |
264 | Chris Bullock | 25 KM 40-49 Male | 0:00:00.0 |
265 | Rick Ferrier | 25 KM 60-69 Male | 0:00:00.0 |
266 | Mallory Deyne | 25 KM 20-29 Female | 0:00:00.0 |
268 | Colin harris | 25 KM 30-39 Male | 0:00:00.0 |
269 | Phil Wood | 25 KM 20-29 Male | 0:00:00.0 |
10 KM 10 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Start Time |
100 | Steve Lubiarz | 10 KM REC Male | 1:00:00.0 |
101 | Sara McFarlane | 10 KM REC Female | 1:00:00.0 |
102 | Paul Digney | 10 KM REC Male | 1:00:00.0 |
103 | Nora Pankovitch | 10 KM REC Female | 1:00:00.0 |
104 | Rose Warnock | 10 KM REC Female | 1:00:00.0 |
105 | Stephanie Dixon | 10 KM REC Female | 1:00:00.0 |
106 | Susanne Baldwin | 10 KM REC Female | 1:00:00.0 |
107 | Eric Ross | 10 KM REC Male | 1:00:00.0 |
108 | Mark Digney | 10 KM REC Male | 1:00:00.0 |
109 | Jane Lustenberger | 10 KM REC Female | 1:00:00.0 |
110 | Michele Brooker | 10 KM REC Female | 1:00:00.0 |
111 | Carmen Leung | 10 KM REC Female | 1:00:00.0 |
112 | Anna Koevoet | 10 KM REC Female | 1:00:00.0 |
113 | Clark Weber | 10 KM REC Male | 1:00:00.0 |
114 | Marla Clifton | 10 KM REC Female | 1:00:00.0 |
115 | Linda Riley | 10 KM REC Female | 1:00:00.0 |
116 | Calvin Wright | 10 KM REC Male | 1:00:00.0 |
117 | Lisa van de Panne | 10 KM REC Female | 1:00:00.0 |
118 | Job van de Panne | 10 KM REC Male | 1:00:00.0 |
119 | Scott Perry | 10 KM REC Male | 1:00:00.0 |
120 | Meghann Nunn | 10 KM REC Female | 1:00:00.0 |
121 | Lauren Hiebert | 10 KM REC Female | 1:00:00.0 |
122 | Daena Blixhavn | 10 KM REC Female | 1:00:00.0 |
123 | Michelle Cliff | 10 KM REC Female | 1:00:00.0 |
124 | Sharon Howland | 10 KM REC Female | 1:00:00.0 |
125 | Mary Butler Gretton | 10 KM REC Female | 1:00:00.0 |
126 | Mardi Elliott | 10 KM REC Female | 1:00:00.0 |
127 | Catherine Eksteen | 10 KM REC Female | 1:00:00.0 |
128 | Christian Wadstein | 10 KM REC Male | 1:00:00.0 |
129 | Amanda Skinn | 10 KM REC Female | 1:00:00.0 |
130 | Bob Meyer | 10 KM REC Male | 1:00:00.0 |
131 | Kim Hemmelgarn | 10 KM REC Female | 1:00:00.0 |
132 | Crystal Chasse | 10 KM REC Female | 1:00:00.0 |
133 | Corey Hoffner | 10 KM REC Male | 1:00:00.0 |
135 | Chantry Charette | 10 KM REC Female | 1:00:00.0 |
136 | Alisha Dowling | 10 KM REC Female | 1:00:00.0 |
137 | Matthew Ford | 10 KM REC Male | 1:00:00.0 |
138 | Lynn Hodgson | 10 KM REC Female | 1:00:00.0 |
139 | Rachel Caswell | 10 KM REC Female | 1:00:00.0 |
140 | Kristina Anderson | 10 KM REC Female | 1:00:00.0 |
141 | Jerry Rogers | 10 KM REC Male | 1:00:00.0 |
142 | Annie Duciaume | 10 KM REC Female | 1:00:00.0 |
143 | Britta Kristensen | 10 KM REC Female | 1:00:00.0 |
145 | Henri Freitag | 10 KM REC Male | 1:00:00.0 |
146 | Liana Appelt | 10 KM REC Female | 1:00:00.0 |
147 | Herta Ficko | 10 KM REC Female | 1:00:00.0 |
148 | Anna Dahonick | 10 KM REC Female | 1:00:00.0 |
149 | Jennifer Habart | 10 KM REC Female | 1:00:00.0 |
150 | Geoff Horner | 10 KM REC Male | 1:00:00.0 |
151 | Amie Seidle | 10 KM REC Female | 1:00:00.0 |
152 | Reg Hoover | 10 KM REC Male | 1:00:00.0 |
153 | Ashley Killin | 10 KM REC Female | 1:00:00.0 |
154 | Christine Scott-Nyuli | 10 KM REC Female | 1:00:00.0 |
155 | Alana Cotterall | 10 KM REC Female | 1:00:00.0 |
156 | Jeremy Johnson | 10 KM REC Male | 1:00:00.0 |
157 | Andrea Lustenberger | 10 KM REC Female | 1:00:00.0 |
158 | Adrian Bergles | 10 KM REC Male | 1:00:00.0 |
159 | Kodi-Lee Logan | 10 KM REC Female | 1:00:00.0 |
160 | Don Percival | 10 KM REC Male | 1:00:00.0 |
161 | Jon Arne Enevoldsen | 10 KM REC Male | 1:00:00.0 |
162 | Emma Young | 10 KM REC Female | 1:00:00.0 |
163 | Heather Price | 10 KM REC Female | 1:00:00.0 |
164 | Dylan Dainard | 10 KM REC Male | 1:00:00.0 |
165 | Oscer Mejia | 10 KM REC Male | 1:00:00.0 |
166 | Andrew Douglas | 10 KM REC Male | 1:00:00.0 |
5 KM 5 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Start Time |
50 | Dale Wadstein | 5 KM REC Male | 0:30:00.0 |
51 | Hendrik Rautenbach | 5 KM 11-13 Boys | 0:30:00.0 |
52 | Shaun Raugust | 5 KM REC Male | 0:30:00.0 |
53 | Stephanie Raugust | 5 KM REC Female | 0:30:00.0 |
54 | Lillian Smith | 5 KM REC Female | 0:30:00.0 |
55 | Jenna Bever | 5 KM REC Female | 0:30:00.0 |
56 | Jesse Addis | 5 KM REC Male | 0:30:00.0 |
57 | Jeff Bever | 5 KM REC Male | 0:30:00.0 |
58 | Lynn Ann Digney | 5 KM REC Female | 0:30:00.0 |
59 | PAULETTE talerico | 5 KM REC Female | 0:30:00.0 |
60 | Chad Townsend | 5 KM REC Male | 0:30:00.0 |
61 | Kimo Rogala | 5 KM REC Male | 0:30:00.0 |
63 | Cara Davies | 5 KM REC Female | 0:30:00.0 |
64 | Holly Munroe | 5 KM REC Female | 0:30:00.0 |
65 | Joan Bever | 5 KM REC Female | 0:30:00.0 |
66 | Regan Tubbs | 5 KM REC Male | 0:30:00.0 |
67 | Sandra Nelson | 5 KM REC Female | 0:30:00.0 |
68 | Sue Statham | 5 KM REC Female | 0:30:00.0 |
69 | Brad Tataryn | 5 KM REC Male | 0:30:00.0 |
70 | Hollie Tataryn | 5 KM REC Female | 0:30:00.0 |
71 | Crissy Stavrakov | 5 KM REC Female | 0:30:00.0 |
72 | Melissa Beherns | 5 KM REC Female | 0:30:00.0 |
73 | brayenna Murray | 5 KM REC Female | 0:30:00.0 |
74 | Jane Fleet | 5 KM REC Female | 0:30:00.0 |
75 | Brenda Valer | 5 KM REC Female | 0:30:00.0 |
76 | Kelly Bellingham | 5 KM REC Female | 0:30:00.0 |
77 | Zeb Cochran | 5 KM 11-13 Boys | 0:30:00.0 |
78 | Lisa Cochran | 5 KM REC Female | 0:30:00.0 |
79 | Maelle Weber | 5 KM 11-13 Girls | 0:30:00.0 |
80 | Andrea Nowakowski | 5 KM REC Female | 0:30:00.0 |
81 | Jocelyn Brunner | 5 KM REC Female | 0:30:00.0 |
82 | alyas murray | 5 KM 11-13 Boys | 0:30:00.0 |
83 | velma hay | 5 KM REC Female | 0:30:00.0 |
144 | Laura Frederickson | 5 KM REC Female | 0:30:00.0 |
3 KM 3 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Start Time |
20 | Michael Johnson | 3 KM 6-10 Boys | 0:35:00.0 |
21 | Brodie Gillies | 3 KM 6-10 Boys | 0:35:00.0 |
22 | harley murray | 3 KM 6-10 Girls | 0:35:00.0 |
24 | Ana Horner | 3 KM 6-10 Girls | 0:35:00.0 |
25 | Mark Paget | 3 KM 6-10 Boys | 0:35:00.0 |
26 | Vanier Weber | 3 KM 6-10 Boys | 0:35:00.0 |
27 | Loic Weber | 3 KM 6-10 Boys | 0:35:00.0 |
28 | Ryan Digney | 3 KM 6-10 Boys | 0:35:00.0 |
29 | Carter Digney | 3 KM 6-10 Boys | 0:35:00.0 |
30 | Scott Raugust | 3 KM 6-10 Boys | 0:35:00.0 |
31 | Monica Koevoet | 3 KM 6-10 Girls | 0:35:00.0 |
1.5 KM 1.5 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Start Time |
1 | Toby Kreutzer | 1.5 KM 5&Under Boys | 0:35:00.0 |
2 | Sara Johnson | 1.5 KM 5&Under Girls | 0:35:00.0 |
3 | William Johnson | 1.5 KM 5&Under Boys | 0:35:00.0 |
4 | Emil Altier | 1.5 KM 5&Under Boys | 0:35:00.0 |
5 | Cassius Cowles | 1.5 KM 5&Under Boys | 0:35:00.0 |
6 | Rooney Wilson | 1.5 KM 5&Under Girls | 0:35:00.0 |
7 | Theodore Wilson | 1.5 KM 5&Under Boys | 0:35:00.0 |
8 | phoenix murray | 1.5 KM 5&Under Boys | 0:35:00.0 |
9 | Gage Nyuli | 1.5 KM 5&Under Boys | 0:35:00.0 |
10 | Burton Nyuli | 1.5 KM 5&Under Boys | 0:35:00.0 |
11 | Ella Peebles | 1.5 KM 5&Under Girls | 0:35:00.0 |
12 | Clara Parker | 1.5 KM 5&Under Girls | 0:35:00.0 |
13 | Colton Parker | 1.5 KM 5&Under Boys | 0:35:00.0 |
15 | Maren Gillies | 1.5 KM 5&Under Girls | 0:35:00.0 |
16 | Lilla Gillies | 1.5 KM 5&Under Girls | *** |
17 | Vaughn Hemmelgarn | 1.5 KM 5&Under Boys | 0:35:00.0 |
18 | Mia Gooch | 1.5 KM 5&Under Girls | 0:35:00.0 |
19 | Maren Gooch | 1.5 KM 5&Under Girls | 0:35:00.0 |