Sylvan Lake Triathlon Overall Results | Zone4.ca



Sylvan Lake Triathlon Overall Results

Date: May 25, 2014
StartList
Location: Sylvan Lake, AB
Host Club: Sylvan Lake Triathlon Club

Sponsors
Body Fitness   
Obs. Time: 12 Noon
Weather:  Sunny
Temp: +15 Wind Vel: 10km/h

Triathlon Female 1 km.    
Bib Name SubCategory Start Time Assigned Start
96 Kari Berridge 40-49 Female 9:06:00 9:06:00
119 Karen Hawkins 50-59 Female 9:09:30 9:09:30
9 Tayler Letwin 20-29 Female 8:44:00 8:44:00
80 Stephanie Stang 40-49 Female 9:02:00 9:02:00
36 Raquel Lara 30-39 Female 8:52:00 8:52:00
69 Tracey Yau 40-49 Female 8:59:30 8:59:30
37 Shannon Gallant 30-39 Female 8:52:30 8:52:30
137 Katherine Smith 16-19 Female 9:10:30 9:10:30
155 Crystal McNernie 30-39 Female 9:11:00 9:11:00
88 Desiree Kochan 40-49 Female 9:04:30 9:04:30
7 Hannah Turner 20-29 Female 8:43:30 8:43:30
10 Jadene White 20-29 Female 8:44:30 8:44:30
66 Danielle Brown 30-39 Female 8:59:00 8:59:00
86 Kristine McLean 40-49 Female 9:03:30 9:03:30
92 Carolyn Wlad 40-49 Female 9:05:30 9:05:30
75 Valerie Dyke 40-49 Female 9:01:00 9:01:00
39 Jeanette Radchenko 30-39 Female 8:53:30 8:53:30
84 Laurie Miller 40-49 Female 9:03:00 9:03:00
35 Nadine Danard 30-39 Female 8:51:30 8:51:30
158 Judith Mcintyre 50-59 Female 9:12:00 9:12:00
17 Lacey Robley 20-29 Female 8:46:30 8:46:30
43 Laura Grant 30-39 Female 8:54:00 8:54:00
29 Lindsey Hogan 30-39 Female 8:49:00 8:49:00
30 Michelle Ward 30-39 Female 8:49:30 8:49:30
157 Alanna Eastwood 20-29 Female 9:11:30 9:11:30
51 Apreil Gray 30-39 Female 8:55:30 8:55:30
70 Tammie Skrove 40-49 Female 9:00:00 9:00:00
77 Rachel Rohatyn 40-49 Female 9:01:30 9:01:30
83 Heidi Fournier 40-49 Female 9:02:30 9:02:30
20 Helen Bainbridge 20-29 Female 8:47:00 8:47:00
87 Natalie Burge 40-49 Female 9:04:00 9:04:00
52 Sheri Bownes 30-39 Female 8:56:00 8:56:00
45 Catherine Siggel 30-39 Female 8:55:00 8:55:00
89 Erica Snook-Pennings 40-49 Female 9:05:00 9:05:00
105 Leslie LeMoal 40-49 Female 9:08:00 9:08:00
25 Megan Hodges 20-29 Female 8:48:00 8:48:00
24 Bree Fossheim 20-29 Female 8:47:30 8:47:30
106 Cathy Forner 40-49 Female 9:08:30 9:08:30
60 Michelle Wirstiuk 30-39 Female 8:58:00 8:58:00
26 Michelle Goulet 20-29 Female 8:48:30 8:48:30
38 Kendra Marr Lange 30-39 Female 8:53:00 8:53:00
102 Brenda Latimer 40-49 Female 9:07:30 9:07:30
101 Caroline Bees 40-49 Female 9:07:00 9:07:00
6 Sylvie Mullen 20-29 Female 8:43:00 8:43:00
33 Laurie Wiltshire 30-39 Female 8:51:00 8:51:00
132 Tracy Hillaby 40-49 Female 9:10:00 9:10:00
32 Clover Ardern 30-39 Female 8:50:30 8:50:30
14 Brittany Beaudry 20-29 Female 8:45:30 8:45:30
53 Julie Land 30-39 Female 8:56:30 8:56:30
15 Samantha Rozak 20-29 Female 8:46:00 8:46:00
58 Kyla Price 30-39 Female 8:57:30 8:57:30
57 Naomi Crowe 30-39 Female 8:57:00 8:57:00
73 Wendy Collicutt 40-49 Female 9:00:30 9:00:30
115 Brenda Tams 50-59 Female 9:09:00 9:09:00
11 Kate Blackett 20-29 Female 8:45:00 8:45:00
100 Wenda Dottridge 40-49 Female 9:06:30 9:06:30
4 Sefrah Daviduck 16-19 Female 8:42:30 8:42:30
31 Jennifer Krystyniak 30-39 Female 8:50:00 8:50:00
44 Kirsten Nickel 30-39 Female 8:54:30 8:54:30
62 Sharon Styles 30-39 Female 8:58:30 8:58:30


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2021 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4