Rocky Mountain Soap Womens Run Sunday | Zone4.ca

Rocky Mountain Soap Womens Run Sunday

Date: May 25, 2014
StartList
 
 

 

10k 1 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name SubCategory City Start Time
742 Chanda Danchuk 10k 19-29 Sturgeon County 10:10:00.0
1169 Leslie Kestle 10k 30-39 Canmore 10:10:00.0
2263 Karly Savoy 10k 19-29 Calgary 10:10:00.0
2451 Lacey Law 10k 30-39 Calgary 10:10:00.0
2624 Erin Rooney 10k 30-39 Canmore 10:10:00.0
2660 Joan Powers 10k 40-49 Edmonton 10:10:00.0
2917 Karen Attwell 10k 40-49   10:10:00.0
2936 Brooke Gilles 10k 30-39   10:20:00.0
2937 Jaydyn Gilles 10k 13-14   10:20:00.0
2938 Vanessa Williams 10k 30-39 Fort Saskatchewan 10:10:00.0
2939 Arlene Eaton-Erickson 10k 40-49 Edmonton 10:10:00.0
2940 amber brown 10k 40-49 edmonton 10:10:00.0
2981 Erin Mullan 10k 30-39   10:10:00.0
3001 Eileen Abbott 10k 50-59 lethbridge 10:10:00.0
3002 Terri Acheson 10k 30-39 Rocky Mountain House 10:10:00.0
3004 Kate Alexander 10k 40-49 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3005 Robin Allingham 10k 30-39 Oyama 10:10:00.0
3007 JENNETTE ALLUM 10k 30-39 CALGARY 10:10:00.0
3008 Jean Almberg 10k 50-59 Provost 10:10:00.0
3009 Kalee Almberg 10k 19-29 Provost 10:10:00.0
3010 Monica Andrew 10k 30-39 Olds 10:10:00.0
3011 Petra Annala 10k 30-39 Banff 10:10:00.0
3012 Christine Archibald 10k 40-49 Sherwood Park 10:10:00.0
3013 Karen Aspden 10k 40-49 Banff 10:10:00.0
3014 Emilie Aubonney 10k 19-29 Canmore 10:10:00.0
3015 courtnay augustine 10k 30-39 calgary 10:10:00.0
3016 Lisa Austin 10k 19-29 Edmonton 10:10:00.0
3017 Phyllis Austin 10k 50-59 Edmonton 10:10:00.0
3019 Cindy Bailey 10k 50-59 DeWinton 10:10:00.0
3020 Kelly Bain 10k 30-39 Langdon 10:10:00.0
3021 Kaitlyn bakker 10k 19-29 Airdrie 10:10:00.0
3022 Liz Bakker 10k 50-59 Airdrie 10:10:00.0
3023 Julie Bashnick 10k 50-59 Airdrie 10:10:00.0
3024 Sara Bateman 10k 30-39 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3025 Jessica Bates 10k 30-39 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3026 Melanie Baux 10k 30-39 Cochrane 10:10:00.0
3027 Maya Baylis 10k 13-14 Canmore 10:10:00.0
3028 Brigitte Bedard 10k 30-39 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3029 Janet Befus-Nogel 10k 50-59 Blue Ridge 10:10:00.0
3030 Linda Bélanger 10k 30-39 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3031 Anita Belisle 10k 50-59 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3032 Ann Belisle 10k 19-29 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3033 Kathleen Bell 10k 40-49 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3034 Claire Benade 10k 19-29 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3035 Katrina Bennett 10k 30-39 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3036 Monica Berezowski 10k 30-39 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3037 Bryanna Berghs 10k 19-29 Leduc 10:10:00.0
3038 Shelby Berghs 10k 17-18 Leduc 10:10:00.0
3039 Jaylene Bettcher 10k 19-29 Kamloops 10:10:00.0
3040 Shaness Bittner 10k 30-39 Millet 10:10:00.0
3041 chelsea black 10k 19-29 huxley 10:10:00.0
3042 Jennifer Black 10k 40-49 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3043 Nichole Blatz 10k 30-39 Red Deer 10:10:00.0
3044 Meredith Bly 10k 30-39 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3045 brenda bohnet 10k 50-59 calgary 10:10:00.0
3046 Amanda Bouchie 10k 30-39 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3047 Kelly Boudreau 10k 30-39 Airdrie 10:10:00.0
3048 Guergana Boutcheva 10k 30-39 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3049 Kirstin Bouwsema 10k 19-29 Lacombe 10:10:00.0
3050 Amanda Bowhay 10k 30-39 didsbury 10:10:00.0
3051 Jill Bowron 10k 40-49 Airdrie 10:10:00.0
3052 Ann Boys 10k 30-39 Blackfalds 10:10:00.0
3053 Sheila Bragg 10k 19-29 Canmore 10:10:00.0
3054 Janet Brew 10k 40-49 Clive 10:10:00.0
3055 Jane Brideau-Hudspith 10k 40-49 Canmore 10:10:00.0
3056 Sarah Brochu 10k 30-39 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3057 Roxane Brocklebank 10k 30-39 Calary 10:10:00.0
3058 Melanie Bromby 10k 19-29 Sedgewick 10:10:00.0
3059 Shelly Bromby 10k 50-59 Hardisty 10:10:00.0
3060 Leanne Brosinsky 10k 40-49 Red Deer County 10:10:00.0
3062 Anna Brown 10k 40-49 Banff 10:10:00.0
3063 barbara brown 10k 40-49 airdrie 10:10:00.0
3064 Sonia Brown 10k 40-49 Edmonton 10:10:00.0
3065 Stephanie Brown 10k 30-39 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3066 kenzie browne 10k 30-39 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3067 Meghan Bureau 10k 30-39 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3068 Cheryl Burek 10k 60+ Edmonton 10:10:00.0
3069 Dawn Burgess 10k 50-59 Edmonton 10:10:00.0
3070 Jennifer Burt 10k 30-39 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3071 Beth Cairns 10k 50-59 Canmore 10:10:00.0
3072 Jill Calliou 10k 40-49 Athabasca 10:10:00.0
3073 Kate Calliou 10k 19-29 Athabasca 10:10:00.0
3074 Crystal Campbell 10k 30-39 Acme 10:10:00.0
3075 Michelle Campbell 10k 40-49 Cochrane 10:10:00.0
3076 Margo Carbert 10k 30-39 Edmonton 10:10:00.0
3077 Michelle Cariou 10k 40-49 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3078 Linda Carlson 10k 40-49 Canmore, AB 10:10:00.0
3079 Lenora Carriere 10k 50-59 Red Deer 10:10:00.0
3080 Rachel Carriere 10k 19-29 Red Deer 10:10:00.0
3081 Monique Castonguay 10k 40-49 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3082 Yvonne Caulder 10k 30-39 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3083 Betsy Chan 10k 19-29 Saskatoon 10:10:00.0
3084 Kelly Chapman 10k 40-49 Olds 10:10:00.0
3085 Heather Chappell 10k 19-29 Edmonton 10:10:00.0
3086 Anjelika Chatwood 10k 30-39 Innisfail 10:10:00.0
3087 Heather Chiasson 10k 40-49 Red Deer 10:10:00.0
3088 Jana Christopher 10k 30-39 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3089 Brenda Chudy 10k 40-49 lloydminster 10:10:00.0
3090 Tanya Chudy 10k 19-29 Battleford 10:10:00.0
3091 Tarah Cieslak 10k 19-29 Canmore 10:10:00.0
3092 Antonietta Cirelli 10k 40-49 Banff 10:10:00.0
3093 Emily Clark 10k 30-39 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3094 Gill clark 10k 40-49 calgary 10:10:00.0
3095 Misty Cofield-Forseth 10k 30-39 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3096 Karen Collin 10k 50-59 lethbridge 10:10:00.0
3097 Kim Comrie 10k 30-39 Airdrie 10:10:00.0
3098 Sarah Comrie 10k 30-39 Airdrie 10:10:00.0
3100 Shannon Coon 10k 30-39 Fort Saskatchewan 10:10:00.0
3101 Ariel Cote 10k 30-39 regina 10:10:00.0
3104 Joclyn Cozac 10k 50-59 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3105 Monique Craigen 10k 40-49 Saskatoon 10:10:00.0
3106 Laura Crant 10k 30-39 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3107 Joasia Crawford 10k 40-49 Canmore 10:10:00.0
3108 Melissa Crispin-Piche 10k 30-39 Strathmore 10:10:00.0
3109 Jackie Crooks 10k 30-39 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3110 becky cryne 10k 30-39 Cochrane 10:10:00.0
3111 Toree Cyr 10k 30-39 Okotoks 10:10:00.0
3112 Teresa Daffern 10k 40-49 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3113 Nicola Dahlin 10k 40-49 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3115 Jude Daniels 10k 50-59 canmore 10:10:00.0
3116 Sarah Dantzer 10k 30-39 De Winton 10:10:00.0
3117 Alice Daszkowski 10k 50-59 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3118 Marie Daumler 10k 40-49 Cochrane 10:10:00.0
3119 Aia Davis 10k 15-16 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3120 Kristin de Andrade 10k 30-39 Lacombe 10:10:00.0
3121 Tina Delisle 10k 30-39 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3122 Angela Dempster 10k 30-39 Cochrane 10:10:00.0
3123 Kristin Denby 10k 30-39 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3124 Suzanne Derbecker 10k 50-59 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3125 Micha DeRuigh 10k 40-49 Airdrie 10:10:00.0
3126 Sheila Dick 10k 30-39 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3127 Lana Dinn 10k 40-49 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3128 Barb Dixon 10k 40-49 Innisfail 10:10:00.0
3129 Christina Dixon 10k 40-49 Didsbury 10:10:00.0
3131 Shannon Doel 10k 40-49 Drumheller 10:10:00.0
3132 Katrina Donald 10k 30-39 Banff 10:10:00.0
3133 Rosemary Doré 10k 40-49 Red Deer 10:10:00.0
3134 Meghan Doyle 10k 30-39 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3136 Jennifer Draude 10k 30-39 Red Deer 10:10:00.0
3137 ROBIN DUECK 10k 30-39 TROCHU 10:10:00.0
3138 Katerina Dunajska 10k 30-39 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3139 Andrea Duncan 10k 30-39 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3142 Caralee Dwight 10k 40-49 Red Deer 10:10:00.0
3143 Jodie Dwight 10k 15-16 Red Deer 10:10:00.0
3145 Kara Edwards 10k 30-39 Canmore 10:10:00.0
3146 Cydney Elofson 10k 40-49 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3147 Letitia Embley 10k 19-29 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3148 Melissa Emmerzael 10k 30-39 Leduc 10:10:00.0
3149 Carly Emond 10k 30-39 Banff 10:10:00.0
3150 Jaimee Evans 10k 30-39 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3151 Mollie Everett 10k 19-29 Edmonton 10:10:00.0
3152 Dulcie Timmons 10k 19-29 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3153 Michelle Everingham 10k 40-49 Olds 10:10:00.0
3154 Jamie Farbridge 10k 19-29 Edmonton 10:10:00.0
3155 Tricia Farley 10k 40-49 Edmonton 10:10:00.0
3156 matia feichtinger 10k 19-29 stony plain ab 10:10:00.0
3157 Rebecca Fisk 10k 40-49 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3158 Grace Flaman 10k 15-16 Lake Lenore 10:10:00.0
3161 Catherine Kammann 10k 30-39 Canmore 10:10:00.0
3162 Deborah Foley 10k 50-59 Canmore 10:10:00.0
3164 Richelle Fox 10k 30-39 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3165 Shannon Fox 10k 40-49 Canmore 10:10:00.0
3166 Wendy Francis 10k 50-59 Banff 10:10:00.0
3167 Arleen Frank 10k 50-59 Innisfail 10:10:00.0
3168 Lindsay Frank 10k 19-29 Innisfail 10:10:00.0
3169 Nikki Frank 10k 17-18 Innisfail 10:10:00.0
3170 Shari Freeman 10k 30-39 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3171 Susan French 10k 40-49 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3172 Wendy Fultz 10k 30-39 Canmore 10:10:00.0
3173 Morgan Gallinger 10k 19-29 Sundre 10:10:00.0
3174 Teresa Gallinger 10k 40-49 Sundre 10:10:00.0
3176 Rebecca Meltzer 10k 19-29 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3178 Tina Garstad 10k 40-49 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3179 shelley gartner 10k 30-39 airdrie 10:10:00.0
3180 Carmen Geissler 10k 30-39 Edmonton 10:10:00.0
3181 Jackie Gentile 10k 40-49 Sparwood 10:10:00.0
3182 Nicole Gerhardt 10k 30-39 Regina 10:10:00.0
3183 Terrry Gerhardt 10k 50-59 Regina 10:10:00.0
3184 Karin Gerlach 10k 50-59 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3185 Carmen Gerlinsky 10k 30-39 St. Paul 10:10:00.0
3186 Victoria German 10k 40-49 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3187 Pamela Gervais 10k 30-39 Sherwood Park 10:10:00.0
3188 Vicki Giacobbo 10k 40-49 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3189 felicity Giovanditto 10k 30-39 Canmore 10:10:00.0
3190 Tracy Gitzel 10k 40-49 Spruce Grove 10:10:00.0
3191 Dawn Godfrey 10k 60+ Bragg Creek 10:10:00.0
3192 Leanne Good 10k 40-49 Airdrie 10:10:00.0
3193 Allison Goodall 10k 19-29 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3194 Laura Goodings 10k 19-29 Rocky Mountain House 10:10:00.0
3195 Mairi Gordon 10k 40-49 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3196 Shannon Gordon 10k 40-49 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3197 Amanda Gosselin 10k 40-49 Didsbury 10:10:00.0
3198 Melissa Gottwald 10k 19-29 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3199 Barbara Gowan Mullie 10k 40-49 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3200 Cheryl Graham 10k 50-59 Canmore 10:10:00.0
3201 Tina Graham 10k 30-39 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3202 Kristin Graves 10k 19-29 Edmonton 10:10:00.0
3204 Micah Grobman 10k 19-29 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3205 Ashley Groves 10k 30-39 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3206 Sadie Groves 10k 15-16 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3207 Kim Grykuliak 10k 40-49 Myrnam 10:10:00.0
3208 Karlee Gunderson 10k 19-29 Lethbridge 10:10:00.0
3209 Catherine Gurden 10k 40-49 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3210 Neelam Gurm 10k 30-39 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3211 Ashleigh Haddow 10k 19-29 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3212 Jackie Haines 10k 40-49 Ponoka 10:10:00.0
3214 lesley halcro 10k 40-49 calgary 10:10:00.0
3215 Therese Hall 10k 40-49 Three Hills 10:10:00.0
3216 Amy Halpenny 10k 30-39 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3217 Erin Hampson 10k 30-39 Edmonton 10:10:00.0
3218 Robyn Hansen 10k 30-39 Cranbrook 10:10:00.0
3219 Lori Harasem 10k 40-49 Coalhurst 10:10:00.0
3220 Calleigh Harder 10k 30-39 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3222 Mindy Harrison 10k 40-49 Leduc 10:10:00.0
3223 Sonja Hartnell 10k 30-39 Airdrie 10:10:00.0
3224 Whitney Haswell 10k 19-29 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3225 Christina Haughian 10k 40-49 Edmonton 10:10:00.0
3226 Kayla Hayashi 10k 19-29 Spruce Grove 10:10:00.0
3227 Sarah Hbeichi 10k 30-39 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3228 Annalise Hearn 10k 12&under Calgary 10:10:00.0
3229 Claire Hearn 10k 13-14 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3230 Darcie Hellman 10k 30-39 Saskatoon 10:10:00.0
3231 Donna Heubner 10k 50-59 Leduc 10:10:00.0
3233 Leslie Hierath 10k 30-39 Edmonton 10:10:00.0
3234 Leslee Hilkewich 10k 30-39 Langdon 10:10:00.0
3235 Holly Hindson 10k 19-29 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3236 Jocelyn Hirose 10k 19-29 Canmore 10:10:00.0
3237 Denise Hodgson 10k 40-49 Olds 10:10:00.0
3238 Ann-Marie Hoerle 10k 40-49 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3239 Valerie Hohner 10k 40-49 Spruce Grove 10:10:00.0
3240 Erin Hoiland 10k 30-39 Rocky Mountain House 10:10:00.0
3241 Cara Holditch 10k 40-49 DeWinton, 10:10:00.0
3242 Alicia Holinski 10k 30-39 Ardrossan 10:10:00.0
3244 Marie Hong 10k 50-59 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3245 Rhonda Hoppe 10k 40-49 Leslieville 10:10:00.0
3246 Vanessa Horan 10k 40-49 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3247 Bethany Hoskin 10k 40-49 Olds 10:10:00.0
3248 Amanda Hudson 10k 19-29 Moose Jaw 10:10:00.0
3249 Donna Hudson 10k 40-49 Moose Jaw 10:10:00.0
3250 Alysha Hummelle 10k 19-29 canmore 10:10:00.0
3251 Rachel Humphrey 10k 30-39 Edmonton 10:10:00.0
3252 Vivian Humphreys 10k 30-39 Millet 10:10:00.0
3253 Tanya Huolt 10k 30-39 Millet 10:10:00.0
3254 Darlene Hupka 10k 50-59 Fort Saskatchewan 10:10:00.0
3255 Mikayla Hysert 10k 19-29 Banff 10:10:00.0
3256 Jaime Iwaasa 10k 30-39 Lethbridge 10:10:00.0
3257 Taryn Izatt-Galloway 10k 30-39 Banff 10:10:00.0
3258 Deanne Jabs 10k 40-49 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3259 Kathy James 10k 60+ Golden 10:10:00.0
3260 Laura James 10k 30-39 Golden 10:10:00.0
3261 Josee Jantz 10k 15-16 Canmore 10:10:00.0
3262 michelle jehn 10k 30-39 Edmonton 10:10:00.0
3263 Kristy Johnson 10k 30-39 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3264 Amy Jonsson 10k 30-39 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3265 Landys Jorundson 10k 40-49 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3266 Shelda Kakoschke 10k 40-49 Edmonton 10:10:00.0
3267 Sarah Kangles 10k 30-39 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3268 Tracy Kellett 10k 30-39 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3269 Lori Kemp 10k 40-49 Didsbury 10:10:00.0
3270 Maureen Kendall 10k 30-39 Whitecourt 10:10:00.0
3271 Katia Kerekesova 10k 30-39 Canmore 10:10:00.0
3272 Rachel Kitchen 10k 40-49 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3273 Kelly Klein 10k 30-39 Smoky Lake 10:10:00.0
3274 Carrie Knievel 10k 30-39 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3275 Caroline Knox 10k 30-39 Okotoks 10:10:00.0
3276 Dagmar Knutson 10k 40-49 Red Deer 10:10:00.0
3277 Tracy Kokesch 10k 30-39 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3278 Lise Konik 10k 40-49 Canmore 10:10:00.0
3280 Renee Krysko 10k 40-49 Canmore 10:10:00.0
3281 Dawn Kulak 10k 50-59 Edmonton 10:10:00.0
3282 Jayme Kurach 10k 30-39 Edmonton 10:10:00.0
3283 Tarryn Lamb 10k 30-39 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3284 Emeline Lamond 10k 30-39 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3285 Aly Elysia 10k 19-29 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3286 Kim Laplante 10k 30-39 Airdrie 10:10:00.0
3287 Marcy LaPorte 10k 30-39 Lethbridge 10:10:00.0
3288 Adrienne Lawlor 10k 40-49 Canmore 10:10:00.0
3290 Jeanne Le Blanc 10k 19-29 Canmore 10:10:00.0
3292 Mary Leaman 10k 19-29 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3293 marg Leathem 10k 50-59 Edmonton 10:10:00.0
3294 mandy leblanc 10k 30-39 banff 10:10:00.0
3295 stacy leblanc 10k 30-39 drumheller 10:10:00.0
3296 Gail Leclerc 10k 40-49 Airdrie 10:10:00.0
3297 Sara Leishman 10k 30-39 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3299 Denise Lemay-Moore 10k 50-59 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3300 Julie Lennox 10k 30-39 Edmonton 10:10:00.0
3301 Melissa Lesieur 10k 30-39 Edmonton 10:10:00.0
3302 Melissa Lesy 10k 30-39 Edmonton 10:10:00.0
3303 Marie-Lou Levesque 10k 30-39 Canmore 10:10:00.0
3304 Stephanie Lewis 10k 30-39 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3305 Carole Lewitski 10k 40-49 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3306 Jennifer Lightfoot 10k 40-49 Cochrane 10:10:00.0
3307 Kristen Livingston 10k 19-29 Canmore 10:10:00.0
3308 Carla Lobello 10k 40-49 Cochrane 10:10:00.0
3309 Grace Lommerts 10k 50-59 Sherwood Park 10:10:00.0
3310 Sarah Louw 10k 30-39 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3311 Andrea Low 10k 30-39 Regina Beach 10:10:00.0
3312 Erica Ludwar 10k 19-29 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3313 Diana Lunn 10k 19-29 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3314 Wendy Lunn 10k 50-59 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3315 Chrystina Lusney 10k 30-39 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3316 marie Lychak 10k 40-49 Derwent 10:10:00.0
3317 Angela MacDonald 10k 40-49 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3318 Erin MacDonald 10k 40-49 Millet 10:10:00.0
3320 Alexis MacIntosh 10k 30-39 Canmore 10:10:00.0
3321 Heidi MacIntosh 10k 30-39 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3322 Rhona Mackay 10k 50-59 Cochrane 10:10:00.0
3323 Bobbie MacKinnon 10k 40-49 Lethbridge 10:10:00.0
3324 Kathi MacMillan 10k 50-59 CalGary 10:10:00.0
3325 Heather Macrae 10k 19-29 St. Albert 10:10:00.0
3326 Joanna Magee 10k 40-49 Banff 10:10:00.0
3327 Deb Magson 10k 40-49 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3328 Elaine Magwood 10k 40-49 Hardisty 10:10:00.0
3329 Lindsay Malachowski 10k 30-39 Elk Point 10:10:00.0
3330 Rebecca Malaka 10k 40-49 Golden 10:10:00.0
3331 Jennifer Mansell 10k 30-39 Canmore 10:10:00.0
3333 Autumn Marchbank 10k 30-39 Leslieville 10:10:00.0
3334 MacRitchie Marie 10k 40-49 Whitecourt 10:10:00.0
3335 Darcy Marks 10k 40-49 Athabasca 10:10:00.0
3336 Stacey Marks 10k 19-29 Athabasca 10:10:00.0
3337 Amanda Martin 10k 19-29 Regina 10:10:00.0
3338 Jane Marzetti 10k 19-29 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3339 Margaret Matheson 10k 30-39 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3340 Bryanna Matthews 10k 19-29 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3341 Olivia Mavin 10k 19-29 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3342 Sioban Mavin 10k 40-49 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3343 Cassidy Mayer 10k 19-29 Kimberley 10:10:00.0
3344 Kim Mayer 10k 40-49 Kimberley 10:10:00.0
3345 ann maynard 10k 50-59 canmore 10:10:00.0
3346 Shannon Mazereeuw 10k 19-29 Vernon 10:10:00.0
3347 Sally Mbunya 10k 30-39 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3348 Becky McArthur 10k 30-39 Cranbrook 10:10:00.0
3349 Ellen McCardle 10k 19-29 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3350 Connie McIsaac 10k 40-49 Airdrie 10:10:00.0
3351 Shonna McKee 10k 40-49 Sherwood Park 10:10:00.0
3352 Angela McKiernan 10k 30-39 Three Hills 10:10:00.0
3353 Kristie McMechan 10k 30-39 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3354 Sabrina McMeekin-Topping 10k 30-39 Alhambra 10:10:00.0
3355 Maureen McNaul 10k 40-49 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3356 Carla McNeil 10k 19-29 Sherwood Park 10:10:00.0
3357 Kari McTaggart 10k 40-49 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3358 Renita McWhirter 10k 19-29 Exahaw 10:10:00.0
3359 Bridget Mearns 10k 40-49 Lethbridge 10:10:00.0
3360 Paula Mercier 10k 30-39 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3361 Susie Meyers 10k 30-39 Millet 10:10:00.0
3362 Jamie-Lynn Michi 10k 30-39 Edmonton 10:10:00.0
3363 Katrin Middleton 10k 30-39 Banff 10:10:00.0
3364 Bailee Mielke 10k 15-16 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3365 Dee Mielke 10k 40-49 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3366 Dawnette Miles 10k 30-39 Canmore 10:10:00.0
3367 Krista Millar 10k 30-39 Red Deer 10:10:00.0
3368 Miranda Miller 10k 19-29 Riverhurst 10:10:00.0
3369 Tera Mills 10k 30-39 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3370 Julie Moore 10k 40-49 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3372 Stephanie Moriartey 10k 30-39 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3373 anik morin 10k 30-39 cochrane 10:10:00.0
3375 Erin Morrison 10k 30-39 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3377 tammy mytopher 10k 30-39 invermere 10:10:00.0
3378 Julie naismith 10k 40-49 Canmore 10:10:00.0
3379 Lynn Nano 10k 40-49 Red Deer 10:10:00.0
3380 Melanie Neilson 10k 19-29 Red Deer 10:10:00.0
3381 connie nelson 10k 50-59 calgary 10:10:00.0
3382 Erica Nelson 10k 19-29 Leduc 10:10:00.0
3383 Heidi Nelson 10k 30-39 Drumheller 10:10:00.0
3384 Nicole Nickel-Lane 10k 40-49 Canmore 10:10:00.0
3385 karen nimchuk 10k 30-39 airdrie 10:10:00.0
3386 Sydney Niziol 10k 15-16 Red Deer 10:10:00.0
3387 April Noack 10k 30-39 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3388 Michelle Noble 10k 30-39 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3389 SJ Nogel 10k 15-16 Blue Ridge 10:10:00.0
3390 Kelly Nychka 10k 30-39 Edmonton 10:10:00.0
3391 Laura Oh 10k 30-39 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3392 April Olynick 10k 19-29 Wadena 10:10:00.0
3393 Alex O'Rourke 10k 30-39 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3394 Trista Orpen 10k 30-39 Airdrie 10:10:00.0
3395 Jill Ostien 10k 40-49 Canmore 10:10:00.0
3396 Beth O'Toole 10k 30-39 Canmore 10:10:00.0
3397 Keiko Otto 10k 30-39 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3398 Kara Papsdorf 10k 19-29 Edmonton 10:10:00.0
3399 Kelly Parasynchuk 10k 40-49 Edmonton 10:10:00.0
3400 Miranda Parchoma 10k 19-29 Athabasca 10:10:00.0
3401 Hannah Pare 10k 30-39 Edmonton 10:10:00.0
3402 Amanda Parker 10k 30-39 Hinton 10:10:00.0
3403 Janice Parker 10k 50-59 Leduc 10:10:00.0
3404 Laura Parkinson 10k 19-29 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3405 Nicole Parks 10k 30-39 Cochrane 10:10:00.0
3406 Lucia Parsons 10k 40-49 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3407 Lisa Parsons Kaluski 10k 30-39 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3408 Katherine Pasco Larsen 10k 30-39 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3410 Shelagh Pastoor 10k 40-49 Rockyford 10:10:00.0
3411 Olivia Patton 10k 15-16 calgary 10:10:00.0
3412 Sandra Patton 10k 30-39 calgary 10:10:00.0
3413 Dionne Paul 10k 19-29 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3414 Tamara Penner 10k 40-49 Swalwell 10:10:00.0
3415 Anna Pernitsky 10k 50-59 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3416 Ireland Perrott 10k 13-14 Calahoo 10:10:00.0
3417 Jenine Perrott 10k 40-49 Calahoo 10:10:00.0
3418 Stephanie Barker 10k 40-49 Banff 10:10:00.0
3419 Jennifer Peters 10k 30-39 Airdrie 10:10:00.0
3420 Tammy Petersen 10k 40-49 Olds 10:10:00.0
3421 Diane Petrinac 10k 40-49 Canmore 10:10:00.0
3422 Julia Phelps 10k 40-49 Canmore 10:10:00.0
3423 Loraine Piche 10k 40-49 Canmore 10:10:00.0
3424 Lise Piche-Moor 10k 50-59 Medicine Hat 10:10:00.0
3425 Anjelica Pietracupa 10k 19-29 Canmore 10:10:00.0
3426 Amy Pilat 10k 30-39 Cold Lake 10:10:00.0
3427 Jackie Porcu 10k 40-49 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3428 Karen Porterfield 10k 30-39 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3429 Caryl Potts 10k 30-39 Vegreville 10:10:00.0
3430 Chrissy Prediger 10k 30-39 Rocky Mountain House 10:10:00.0
3432 Brittany Pritchard 10k 19-29 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3433 Carlee Pritchard 10k 19-29 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3434 Brenda Pullin 10k 50-59 Edmonton 10:10:00.0
3435 Angela Rae 10k 30-39 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3436 Hadley Rawling 10k 13-14 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3437 Heidi Reckord 10k 40-49 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3438 Hilary Reese 10k 40-49 Edmonton 10:10:00.0
3439 Tamara Reid 10k 40-49 Airdrie 10:10:00.0
3440 Anita Richards 10k 30-39 Exahaw 10:10:00.0
3441 Shannon Roach 10k 30-39 Canmore 10:10:00.0
3442 Alexandra Robertson 10k 40-49 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3443 Jamilla Rodwell 10k 40-49 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3444 Deanna Romney 10k 19-29 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3445 Robin Ross 10k 30-39 Tofield 10:10:00.0
3446 Vanessa Ross 10k 30-39 Edmonton 10:10:00.0
3447 Tracey Ross-Kretschmer 10k 40-49 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3449 Gabrielle Ruparcic 10k 60+ Calgary 10:10:00.0
3450 Jane Rutherford 10k 40-49 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3451 Raquel Ryan 10k 19-29 Pooka 10:10:00.0
3452 Kate Ryder 10k 19-29 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3453 Erin Ryland 10k 19-29 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3454 Chasidy Sanderson 10k 30-39 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3455 Ashley Saunders 10k 19-29 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3458 Leslie Sawatzky 10k 40-49 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3459 Nicole Sawchuk 10k 30-39 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3460 Pamela Scheidl 10k 30-39 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3461 Tori Schemanauer 10k 15-16 Lake Lenore 10:10:00.0
3463 Christina Schrauwen 10k 30-39 Airdrie 10:10:00.0
3464 Linda Schultz 10k 50-59 Banff 10:10:00.0
3465 Amie Scott 10k 30-39 New York 10:10:00.0
3466 Anya Scott 10k 19-29 Canmore 10:10:00.0
3468 Sydni Seibel 10k 19-29 Ponoka 10:10:00.0
3469 Ashley Shanks 10k 19-29 Airdrie 10:10:00.0
3470 Diane Shirra 10k 50-59 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3471 Hilary Shirra 10k 17-18 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3472 Tanis Shortt 10k 40-49 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3473 Christy Sikina 10k 30-39 Lethbridge 10:10:00.0
3474 Jen Simper 10k 30-39 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3475 Maren Skipper 10k 30-39 Whitecourt 10:10:00.0
3476 jodi Slomp 10k 19-29 Kananaskis 10:10:00.0
3477 Rachel Small 10k 19-29 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3478 Erin Sokoloski 10k 30-39 Kananaskis 10:10:00.0
3479 Sandi Somers 10k 50-59 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3480 Laurie Souchotte 10k 30-39 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3481 Carmen Souster 10k 40-49 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3482 Trisha Spademan 10k 30-39 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3483 Jessica Spina 10k 19-29 Edmonton 10:10:00.0
3484 Chelsea Stang 10k 19-29 Rocky Mountain House 10:10:00.0
3485 Cheryl Steeves 10k 30-39 Sundre 10:10:00.0
3486 Jennifer Stefanik 10k 30-39 Banff 10:10:00.0
3487 Jennifer Steven 10k 30-39 Airdrie 10:10:00.0
3488 Josephine Stewart 10k 40-49 Millet 10:10:00.0
3489 Trisha Stewart 10k 19-29 Rocky Mountain House 10:10:00.0
3490 Jaylene Strachan 10k 30-39 Chetwynd 10:10:00.0
3491 Corina Strim 10k 30-39 Canmore 10:10:00.0
3492 Elly Strother 10k 19-29 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3493 Tara Sukut 10k 40-49 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3494 Stacy Sullivan 10k 40-49 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3495 Louise Summers 10k 30-39 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3496 Heather Swan 10k 30-39 Cranbrook 10:10:00.0
3497 Karen Swan 10k 19-29 Cranbrook 10:10:00.0
3498 Kelly Swart-Davis 10k 40-49 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3500 Michelle Sylvestre 10k 19-29 Sherwood Park 10:10:00.0
3501 Angela TA 10k 19-29 Edmonton 10:10:00.0
3502 Mamiko Takagi 10k 40-49 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3503 Sharlene Tamura 10k 30-39 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3504 Jackie Taylor 10k 40-49 Airdrie 10:10:00.0
3505 Sonia Theberge 10k 30-39 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3506 Amélie Thibault 10k 30-39 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3507 brittany thielmann 10k 19-29 calgary 10:10:00.0
3508 Dana Thielmann 10k 19-29 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3509 Robin Thistle 10k 30-39 Vegreville 10:10:00.0
3510 Cheryl Thompson 10k 50-59 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3511 Kate Thompson 10k 30-39 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3512 Robynne Thompson 10k 19-29 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3513 Michelle Thoms 10k 19-29 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3514 Gagnon Tina 10k 40-49 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3515 Debbie Tomaszewski 10k 50-59 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3516 Alanna Tomich 10k 19-29 Coldstream 10:10:00.0
3518 Alysha Trautman 10k 19-29 Red Deer 10:10:00.0
3519 Jacqueline Trotter 10k 40-49 Olds 10:10:00.0
3520 Nancy Trudel 10k 40-49 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3521 Linh Dieu Truong 10k 30-39 Edmonton 10:10:00.0
3522 Christine Tuffs 10k 30-39 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3524 Charity Tyrer 10k 19-29 Blackfalds 10:10:00.0
3525 Andrea Van Damme 10k 30-39 Edmonton 10:10:00.0
3526 Ann Van Damme 10k 50-59 Cochrane 10:10:00.0
3527 Linda Van Dyke 10k 50-59 Cochrane 10:10:00.0
3529 Hillie Van't klooster 10k 40-49 Olds 10:10:00.0
3530 Carol Vats 10k 40-49 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3531 Lindsey Vivers 10k 40-49 Canmore 10:10:00.0
3532 Theresa Vladicka 10k 30-39 Edmonton 10:10:00.0
3533 Stephanie Voaklander 10k 19-29 Edmonton 10:10:00.0
3534 Shannon Vogel 10k 30-39 Camrose 10:10:00.0
3535 Amber Vrataric 10k 30-39 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3536 Mallory Wakabayashi 10k 19-29 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3537 Christina Walker 10k 19-29 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3538 Lori Walker 10k 40-49 Calagry 10:10:00.0
3542 Suzanne Wemp 10k 40-49 coleman 10:10:00.0
3543 Tasha Westerman 10k 30-39 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3544 Tabetha White 10k 40-49 Cochrane 10:10:00.0
3545 Patty Wickstrom 10k 40-49 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3546 Laura Wickware 10k 19-29 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3547 Tawnya Wilde 10k 40-49 Edmonton 10:10:00.0
3548 Nicole Wilke 10k 19-29 Edmonton 10:10:00.0
3549 Lindsey Williams 10k 30-39 Canmore 10:10:00.0
3551 Kaylee williamson 10k 19-29 Lethbridge 10:10:00.0
3552 Debbie Wilson 10k 40-49 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3553 Katherine Wong 10k 19-29 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3554 Claudia Woo 10k 40-49 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3556 Shawna Worden 10k 30-39 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3557 Brenda Wyntjes 10k 40-49 red deer 10:10:00.0
3558 Tanya Yaunish 10k 30-39 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3559 Terryl Yurasek 10k 40-49 Banff 10:10:00.0
3561 Emily Zevenhuizen 10k 19-29 Calgary 10:10:00.0
3562 Dee Stokoe 10k 50-59 Red Deer 10:10:00.0
3600 Jessica MacDonald 10k 30-39 Red Deer 10:10:00.0

5k 1 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name SubCategory City Start Time
2 Kirsten Aasen 5k 30-39 Airdrie 10:20:00.0
3 Kira Abelsohn 5k 19-29 Calgary 10:20:00.0
4 Jo-Ann Ackerman 5k 30-39 Calgary 10:20:00.0
5 christine ahmad 5k 60+ didsbury 10:20:00.0
6 rozina ahmad 5k 40-49 didsbury 10:20:00.0
7 Wendy Alexander 5k 50-59 Carvel 10:20:00.0
8 Nicole Allarie 5k 40-49 Calgary 10:20:00.0
9 Tracie Anderson-Yap 5k 30-39 Calgary 10:20:00.0
10 Jamie Araujo 5k 50-59 Banff 10:20:00.0
11 Stephanie Arsenault 5k 19-29 Calgary 10:20:00.0
12 Christine Austring 5k 19-29 Sylvan Lake 10:20:00.0
13 Miki Baba 5k 40-49 Banff 10:20:00.0
14 Annabelle Bailey 5k 12&under Red Deer 10:20:00.0
15 Michelle Bailey 5k 40-49 Red Deer 10:20:00.0
16 Nicole Baker 5k 30-39 Lethbridge 10:20:00.0
17 Lynn Bangs 5k 50-59 Calgary 10:20:00.0
18 Sarah Barclay 5k 30-39 Edmonton 10:20:00.0
19 Beth Bastian 5k 30-39 Okotoks 10:20:00.0
20 Jen Bates 5k 30-39 Calgary 10:20:00.0
21 Cathy Baturin 5k 50-59 Calgary 10:20:00.0
22 Heather Beaton 5k 19-29 St.Albert 10:20:00.0
23 Tara Beattie 5k 40-49 Calgary 10:20:00.0
24 Gisele Beaudry 5k 50-59 Wynyard 10:20:00.0
25 Cheryle Becker 5k 50-59 Calgary 10:20:00.0
26 Crystal Benner 5k 30-39 Calgary 10:20:00.0
27 Lauren Bennett 5k 30-39 Canmore 10:20:00.0
28 Tenielle Bennett 5k 30-39 Edmonton 10:20:00.0
29 Tanya Bensler 5k 19-29 Calgary 10:20:00.0
30 Cheryl Berezan 5k 40-49 Sherwood Park 10:20:00.0
31 Monica Best 5k 30-39 Airdrie 10:20:00.0
32 Juniper Bhandari 5k 30-39 Edmonton 10:20:00.0
33 Linda Binder 5k 50-59 Cochrane 10:20:00.0
34 Lindsey Bingley 5k 30-39 Calgary 10:20:00.0
35 Sharon Birkett 5k 50-59 Cochrane 10:20:00.0
36 Joanna Birkham 5k 30-39 Cranbrook 10:20:00.0
37 Gillian Black 5k 50-59 Cochrane 10:20:00.0
38 Jackie Blatz 5k 30-39 Beaumont 10:20:00.0
39 Denise Blonjeaux 5k 50-59 Sherwood Park 10:20:00.0
40 Brenda Blore Seniuk 5k 50-59 Calgary 10:20:00.0
41 Brittany Boechler 5k 19-29 Calgary 10:20:00.0
42 Danelle Bohnet 5k 30-39 Keoma 10:20:00.0
43 Avaleigh Boily 5k 30-39 edmonton 10:20:00.0
44 Tara Slemko 5k 40-49 Calgary 10:20:00.0
45 Emily Borthwick 5k 12&under Lethbridge 10:20:00.0
46 Erika Borthwick 5k 30-39 Lethbridge 10:20:00.0
47 Jill Botelho 5k 30-39 Calgary 10:20:00.0
48 Heather Bourgeois 5k 30-39 Okotoks 10:20:00.0
49 Elaine Boutin 5k 40-49 Calgary 10:20:00.0
50 Jackie Bowes 5k 50-59 Canmore 10:20:00.0
51 Jennifer Bowes 5k 30-39 Canmore 10:20:00.0
52 doreen braaten 5k 40-49 spruce grove 10:20:00.0
53 sydney braaten 5k 17-18 spruce grove 10:20:00.0
54 Bonnie Bradley 5k 50-59 Bragg creek 10:20:00.0
55 Kerry Bradshaw 5k 19-29 Edmonton 10:20:00.0
56 Brenda Brassard 5k 60+ Calgary 10:20:00.0
57 Terri Brault 5k 40-49 Edmonton 10:20:00.0
58 Shamin Brewer 5k 50-59 Calgary 10:20:00.0
59 Karrie-Anne Brewster 5k 40-49 Red Deer 10:20:00.0
60 Morgann Brewster 5k 12&under Red Deer 10:20:00.0
61 Karlene Brinkman 5k 13-14 Lake Lenore 10:20:00.0
62 Carol Brittain 5k 40-49 Airdrie 10:20:00.0
63 Cheryl Brown 5k 50-59 Calgary 10:20:00.0
64 Erin Brown 5k 30-39 Calgary 10:20:00.0
65 Leanne Brown 5k 19-29 Cranbrook 10:20:00.0
66 shelly brown 5k 40-49 canmore 10:20:00.0
67 Heather Burns 5k 40-49 Calgary 10:20:00.0
68 Maret Burns 5k 19-29 Edmonton 10:20:00.0
69 Michelle Byers 5k 40-49 Calgary 10:20:00.0
70 Jennifer Bysterveld 5k 40-49 Calgary 10:20:00.0
71 Jennifer Cageorge 5k 30-39 Calgary 10:20:00.0
72 Angela Caldwell 5k 30-39 High River 10:20:00.0
73 Brooklyn Caputo 5k 13-14 Calgary 10:20:00.0
74 Kim Caputo 5k 40-49 Calgary 10:20:00.0
75 Nadine Cardiff 5k 30-39 Airdrie 10:20:00.0
76 Nicole Carlson 5k 30-39 Vermilion 10:20:00.0
77 Sandra Carnes 5k 30-39 Calgary 10:20:00.0
78 tammy carr 5k 40-49 cochrane 10:20:00.0
79 Carla Carruthers 5k 40-49 Edmonton 10:20:00.0
80 Alison Casey 5k 30-39 Calgary 10:20:00.0
81 Pennie Casey 5k 60+ Canmore 10:20:00.0
82 Marcy Casselman 5k 30-39 Canmore 10:20:00.0
83 Ledawn Caume 5k 30-39 Edmonton 10:20:00.0
84 May Chiu 5k 30-39 Calgary 10:20:00.0
85 Gwen Cieslak 5k 50-59 Canmore 10:20:00.0
86 Alana Clark 5k 30-39 Edmonton 10:20:00.0
87 Donna Clark 5k 50-59 Calgary 10:20:00.0
88 Janice Clark 5k 40-49 Calgary 10:20:00.0
89 Marina Clark 5k 40-49 Calgary 10:20:00.0
90 Tana Clark 5k 60+ Edmonton 10:20:00.0
91 cheryl clazie 5k 40-49 cochrane 10:20:00.0
92 Lynn Cleary 5k 19-29 Canmore 10:20:00.0
93 Erin Close 5k 30-39 Lloydminster 10:20:00.0
94 Stephanie Close 5k 30-39 Edmonton 10:20:00.0
95 Heather Coakwell 5k 50-59 Olds 10:20:00.0
96 Linda Comand 5k 40-49 Calgary 10:20:00.0
97 Esme Comfort 5k 60+ Canmore 10:20:00.0
98 Cathy Cooper 5k 50-59 Kitscoty 10:20:00.0
99 Kim Copp 5k 40-49 Blackfalds 10:20:00.0
100 Shawna Cormack 5k 30-39 Edmonton 10:20:00.0
101 Lisa Cormier 5k 40-49 Red Deer 10:20:00.0
102 Sarah Cormier 5k 17-18 Red Deer 10:20:00.0
103 Angela Corry 5k 30-39 Edmonton 10:20:00.0
104 Maureen Corry 5k 50-59 Hanna 10:20:00.0
105 Tammy Cosens 5k 40-49 Calgary 10:20:00.0
106 Kristy Cote 5k 50-59 Cochrane 10:20:00.0
107 Jessica Courchesne 5k 30-39 Canmore 10:20:00.0
108 Megan Cox 5k 19-29 Ponoka 10:20:00.0
109 Jen Coyne 5k 30-39 Calgary 10:20:00.0
110 Casey Craig 5k 40-49 Lacombe 10:20:00.0
111 Dale Craig 5k 30-39 exshaw 10:20:00.0
112 Judy Craig 5k 50-59 Sturgeon County 10:20:00.0
113 Karalee Craig 5k 19-29 Sundre 10:20:00.0
114 Suzanne Craik 5k 50-59 Calgary 10:20:00.0
115 Dayna Cruz 5k 30-39 Edmonton 10:20:00.0
116 Shauna Cush 5k 30-39 Calgary 10:20:00.0
117 Lynn Cwiklewich 5k 50-59 Red Deer 10:20:00.0
118 Rebecca Dahl 5k 40-49 Elnora 10:20:00.0
119 Shevon Daley 5k 19-29 Olds 10:20:00.0
120 jan dantzer 5k 60+ calgary 10:20:00.0
121 Hollie Darel 5k 40-49 Okotoks 10:20:00.0
122 anne marie darichuk 5k 40-49 Calgary 10:20:00.0
123 Bonnie-Lynn David 5k 50-59 Spruce Grove 10:20:00.0
124 Jenn Davidson 5k 30-39 Calgary 10:20:00.0
125 Margariet Davis 5k 12&under Calgary 10:20:00.0
126 Melinda De Bruyn 5k 30-39 Canmore 10:20:00.0
127 Maria de Leon 5k 19-29 Calgary 10:20:00.0
128 Amanda Delamer 5k 30-39 Calgary 10:20:00.0
129 Darlene Dewar 5k 50-59 Calgary 10:20:00.0
130 Kathleen Dewar 5k 30-39 Calgary 10:20:00.0
131 Jean DeWitte 5k 50-59 Calgary 10:20:00.0
132 Suzanne Dickinson 5k 19-29 Calgary 10:20:00.0
133 mariena Dixon 5k 30-39 calgary 10:20:00.0
134 jessica dodd 5k 19-29 lacombe 10:20:00.0
135 Christine Dola 5k 19-29 Medicine Hat 10:20:00.0
136 Marcella Dola 5k 50-59 Medicine Hat 10:20:00.0
137 Carmen Donnelly 5k 40-49 Edmonton 10:20:00.0
138 Emmi Driedger 5k 30-39 Red Deer 10:20:00.0
139 Jordan Driessen 5k 19-29 Calgary 10:20:00.0
140 Angela Driscoll 5k 30-39 Calgary 10:20:00.0
141 Sheila Drummond 5k 50-59 Medicine Hat 10:20:00.0
142 Terri Drynan 5k 40-49 Leduc 10:20:00.0
143 Terin Duell 5k 30-39 Regina 10:20:00.0
144 Leonie Duncan 5k 40-49 calgary 10:20:00.0
145 Michelle Dux 5k 30-39 Canmore 10:20:00.0
146 Christine Dyck 5k 30-39 Calgary 10:20:00.0
147 Leslie Dyck 5k 30-39 Kitscoty 10:20:00.0
148 Angela Eaton 5k 19-29 Calgary 10:20:00.0
149 Nancy Eaton-Doke 5k 30-39 Calgary 10:20:00.0
150 Mary Beth Eckersley 5k 40-49 Calgary 10:20:00.0
151 Susan Edmunds 5k 50-59 Cochrane 10:20:00.0
152 Linda Edwards 5k 30-39 Lethbridge 10:20:00.0
153 Janette Egginton 5k 50-59 Airdrie 10:20:00.0
154 Lorrin Einarson 5k 30-39 Cranbrook 10:20:00.0
155 Bobbi Ellefson 5k 30-39 Lacombe 10:20:00.0
156 Christine Emblin 5k 60+ Edmonton 10:20:00.0
157 Madelin Epoch 5k 12&under Calgary 10:20:00.0
158 Suzanne Erickson 5k 50-59 Calgary 10:20:00.0
159 Sherri Evans 5k 30-39 Calgary 10:20:00.0
160 Jane Falkenberg 5k 40-49 Canmore 10:20:00.0
161 Nicole Farkash 5k 19-29 Lloydminster 10:20:00.0
162 Allison Farmer 5k 30-39 Calgary 10:20:00.0
163 Michelle Fearon 5k 40-49 Ponoka 10:20:00.0
164 Natalie Fenez 5k 30-39 Calgary 10:20:00.0
165 Elizabeth Ferchuk 5k 30-39 Red Deer County 10:20:00.0
166 Antoinette Ferguson 5k 40-49 Calgary 10:20:00.0
167 Marry Feth 5k 30-39 Calgary 10:20:00.0
168 Sherry Fifield 5k 30-39 Sylvan Lake 10:20:00.0
169 Starla Fifield 5k 13-14 Sylvan Lake 10:20:00.0
170 Laurine Fillo 5k 50-59 Calgary 10:20:00.0
171 Kaitlyn Findlay 5k 15-16 St. Albert 10:20:00.0
172 Megan Findlay 5k 19-29 St. Albert 10:20:00.0
173 Suzanne Findlay 5k 40-49 St. Albert 10:20:00.0
174 Janet Fischer 5k 40-49 Canmore 10:20:00.0
175 Hendrene Fisher 5k 60+ Neerlandia 10:20:00.0
176 Karen Fisher 5k 60+ Calgary 10:20:00.0
177 Elizabeth Flaming 5k 19-29 Edmonton 10:20:00.0
178 Margaret Flaming 5k 19-29 Medicine Hat 10:20:00.0
179 Michelle Fleck 5k 50-59 Edmonton 10:20:00.0
180 Anne Foley 5k 40-49 Cochrane 10:20:00.0
181 Katie Potter 5k 12&under Cochrane 10:20:00.0
182 Gayle Potter 5k 40-49 Cochrane 10:20:00.0
183 Meaghan Foley 5k 13-14 Cochrane 10:20:00.0
184 Tanya Foubert 5k 30-39 Canmore 10:20:00.0
185 Lisa Fox 5k 30-39 Edmonton 10:20:00.0
186 Lesley Franklin 5k 30-39 Cochrane 10:20:00.0
187 Jessica Fredrickson 5k 30-39 Calgary 10:20:00.0
188 Karen Friesen 5k 50-59 Three Hills 10:20:00.0
189 Tara Friesen 5k 19-29 Three Hills 10:20:00.0
190 Kelly Frigon 5k 40-49 Camrose 10:20:00.0
191 Andi Fritz 5k 19-29 Spruce Grove 10:20:00.0
192 Laura Frost 5k 30-39 Canmore 10:20:00.0
193 Cathy Fryer 5k 30-39 Calgary 10:20:00.0
194 Maureen Gale 5k 30-39 Calgary 10:20:00.0
195 Devery Galenzoski 5k 30-39 Calgary 10:20:00.0
196 Amy Gannon 5k 19-29 Calgary 10:20:00.0
197 Jeanine Gartner 5k 30-39 Cochrane 10:20:00.0
198 Alicia Gerhardt 5k 19-29 Regina 10:20:00.0
199 Siobhan Gibney Gomis 5k 19-29 Vancouver 10:20:00.0
200 Christina Gierus 5k 30-39 Calgary 10:20:00.0
201 Sarah Giesbrecht 5k 19-29 Calgary 10:20:00.0
202 Brianne Gioleas 5k 19-29 Calgary 10:20:00.0
203 Anna Gleig 5k 12&under Canmore 10:20:00.0
204 Cheryl Gleig 5k 40-49 Canmore 10:20:00.0
205 Betty Golley 5k 50-59 Tees 10:20:00.0
206 Gaylene Gomez 5k 30-39 Canmore 10:20:00.0
207 Reeza Goorts 5k 30-39 Canmore 10:20:00.0
208 Fay Goss 5k 40-49 Edmonton 10:20:00.0
209 Jolene Grace 5k 30-39 sparwood 10:20:00.0
210 Sarah Graham 5k 30-39 Black Diamond 10:20:00.0
211 Erin Grant 5k 30-39 Red Deer 10:20:00.0
212 Rachelle Gratton 5k 30-39 Banff 10:20:00.0
213 Simone Gratton 5k 50-59 Calgary 10:20:00.0
214 Michelle Greene 5k 40-49 calgary 10:20:00.0
215 Tara Greene 5k 30-39 Cochrane 10:20:00.0
216 Kerry Grierson 5k 30-39 Calgary 10:20:00.0
217 Dani Grover 5k 30-39 Calgary 10:20:00.0
218 Lisa Grover 5k 40-49 Canmore 10:20:00.0
219 Maya Grover 5k 30-39 calgary 10:20:00.0
220 Sarah Guard 5k 40-49 Calgary 10:20:00.0
221 Melinda Guay 5k 19-29 Edmonton 10:20:00.0
222 Sylvia Guest 5k 40-49 Airdrie 10:20:00.0
223 Shannon Hagel 5k 30-39 Calgary 10:20:00.0
224 Tanya Hagel 5k 30-39 Calgary 10:20:00.0
225 Lisa Haig 5k 19-29 Calgary 10:20:00.0
226 Jasmine Hale 5k 19-29 Calmar 10:20:00.0
227 Jennifer Hale 5k 30-39 Calgary 10:20:00.0
228 Jackie Hale-Leonhardt 5k 30-39 Calgary 10:20:00.0
229 Renee Hall 5k 30-39 Airdrie 10:20:00.0
230 Cheryl Hande 5k 50-59 Calgary 10:20:00.0
231 Tanya Hande 5k 40-49 Calgary 10:20:00.0
232 Zara Hande 5k 30-39 Calgary 10:20:00.0
233 Judith Hanebury 5k 60+ Calgary 10:20:00.0
234 Corinne Hansen 5k 40-49 Vermilion 10:20:00.0
235 Karina Hansen 5k 30-39 Airdrie 10:20:00.0
236 Maryann Hansen 5k 50-59 Red Deer 10:20:00.0
237 Erin Harbinson 5k 12&under Cochrane 10:20:00.0
238 Lisa Harbinson 5k 40-49 Cochrane 10:20:00.0
239 Brenda Hawkings 5k 50-59 Bentley 10:20:00.0
240 Dayle Heatley 5k 19-29 Calgary 10:20:00.0
241 Gracie Hebb 5k 12&under Eckville 10:20:00.0
242 Mikaela Hebb 5k 12&under Eckville 10:20:00.0
243 Sandi-Rae Hebb 5k 30-39 Eckville 10:20:00.0
244 Carmin Heckroodt 5k 19-29 Banff 10:20:00.0
245 Deborah Heerema 5k 30-39 Calgary 10:20:00.0
246 Christine Heggart 5k 30-39 Rocky Mountain House 10:20:00.0
247 Shelley Heidecker 5k 40-49 Calgary 10:20:00.0
248 Astrid Heidenreich 5k 40-49 Canmore 10:20:00.0
249 Tillie Heighington 5k 15-16 Canmore 10:20:00.0
250 Lori Hemming 5k 60+ Airdrie 10:20:00.0
251 Cassandra Herbert 5k 19-29 Carstairs 10:20:00.0
252 Dawn Hildebrandt 5k 40-49 Cranbrook 10:20:00.0
253 Kandice Hill 5k 30-39 Hinton AB 10:20:00.0
254 Lisa Hills 5k 30-39 Red Deer 10:20:00.0
255 Nadia Hinz 5k 30-39 Cochrane 10:20:00.0
256 Carrie Hiscock 5k 40-49 Calgary 10:20:00.0
257 Nicola Hoag 5k 40-49 Lacombe 10:20:00.0
258 Heather Holtby 5k 40-49 Carstairs 10:20:00.0
259 Kalpa Hood 5k 30-39 Calgary 10:20:00.0
260 Jean Hopkins 5k 40-49 Calgary 10:20:00.0
261 Mary Hopkins 5k 40-49 Calgary 10:20:00.0
262 Kristina Houle 5k 30-39 Calgary 10:20:00.0
263 Melanie Houle 5k 19-29 Calgary 10:20:00.0
264 Valerie Houle 5k 50-59 Calgary 10:20:00.0
265 Margret Huebner 5k 50-59 Didsbury 10:20:00.0
266 Bernie Hunko 5k 50-59 Ponoka 10:20:00.0
267 Courtney Hunt 5k 19-29 Calgary 10:20:00.0
268 Joleen Hutton 5k 30-39 Calgary 10:20:00.0
269 Ryoko Ikeda 5k 30-39 Canmore 10:20:00.0
270 June-Marie Innes 5k 30-39 Calgary 10:20:00.0
271 Betti Irwin 5k 50-59 Canmore 10:20:00.0
272 Tomomi Iwasaki 5k 40-49 Banff 10:20:00.0
273 Marie-eve jackson 5k 30-39 Canmore 10:20:00.0
274 Debbie Jager 5k 50-59 Calgary 10:20:00.0
275 Amy James 5k 30-39 Sylvan Lake 10:20:00.0
276 Jane Scott 5k 50-59 Lethbridge 10:20:00.0
277 Erin Janett 5k 12&under Calgary 10:20:00.0
278 Heather Janett 5k 30-39 Calgary 10:20:00.0
279 Tina Janke 5k 40-49 Edmonton 10:20:00.0
280 Tija Jansons 5k 30-39 Harvie Heights 10:20:00.0
281 Germaine Jaurnell 5k 50-59 Banff 10:20:00.0
282 Kim Jenkins 5k 30-39 Calgary 10:20:00.0
283 Leah Jenson 5k 30-39 Sundre 10:20:00.0
284 Natalie Clement 5k 30-39 Canmore 10:20:00.0
285 Andrea Johnson 5k 30-39 Calgary 10:20:00.0
286 Karrie Johnson 5k 30-39 Red Deer 10:20:00.0
287 Michelle Johnson 5k 19-29 Red Deer 10:20:00.0
288 Natalie Johnson 5k 30-39 Edmonton 10:20:00.0
289 Stacey Johnson 5k 30-39 Sundre 10:20:00.0
290 Lorraine Jonasi 5k 30-39 Edmonton 10:20:00.0
291 Heather Jones 5k 30-39 Cochrane 10:20:00.0
292 Tracy Joshua-Morgan 5k 30-39 Airdrie 10:20:00.0
293 Beverley Jozsa 5k 50-59 Wrentham 10:20:00.0
294 Kimiyo Judek 5k 50-59 exshaw 10:20:00.0
295 Miriam Kaye 5k 40-49 Red Deer 10:20:00.0
296 Dorothy Keith 5k 19-29 Olds 10:20:00.0
297 Mandy Kellock 5k 40-49 Redwood Meadows 10:20:00.0
298 Brenda Kelly 5k 50-59 Cochrane 10:20:00.0
299 Janis Kelman 5k 60+ Calgary 10:20:00.0
300 Carla Kembel 5k 40-49 Canmore 10:20:00.0
301 Jenn Kenefick 5k 30-39 Dunmore 10:20:00.0
302 Ceril Kenny 5k 70+ Calgary 10:20:00.0
303 Ellen Kenny 5k 40-49 Calgary 10:20:00.0
304 Melissa Kenny 5k 30-39 Cochrane 10:20:00.0
305 Rolanda Kerkhoff 5k 40-49 calgary 10:20:00.0
306 Patti Kern 5k 40-49 Edmonton 10:20:00.0
307 Myrna Kerr 5k 30-39 Hinton 10:20:00.0
308 Angela Keuling 5k 30-39 Edmonton 10:20:00.0
309 kendyl kilpatrick 5k 12&under cochrane 10:20:00.0
310 lynne kilpatrick 5k 60+ cochrane 10:20:00.0
311 Natasha Kilpatrick 5k 30-39 Bentley 10:20:00.0
312 shelby kilpatrick 5k 30-39 cochrane 10:20:00.0
313 Eunhye Kim 5k 40-49 Canmore 10:20:00.0
314 Jennifer Kinch Davis 5k 30-39 Cochrane 10:20:00.0
315 Ella Kitchen 5k 12&under Calgary 10:20:00.0
316 Tami Klatt 5k 40-49 Vermilion 10:20:00.0
317 Dianna Klisanin 5k 40-49 Toronto 10:20:00.0
318 Kaleigh Knievel 5k 19-29 Cochrane 10:20:00.0
319 Jennifer Knoblauch 5k 30-39 Edmonton 10:20:00.0
320 Erin Kochanski 5k 19-29 Red Deer 10:20:00.0
321 Kyra Koustrup 5k 15-16 Drumheller 10:20:00.0
322 Mikaela Koustrup 5k 13-14 Drumheller 10:20:00.0
323 Dorothy Kozak 5k 50-59 Calgary 10:20:00.0
324 Shannon Kozie 5k 30-39 Acme 10:20:00.0
325 Anne Kramps 5k 30-39 Edmonton 10:20:00.0
326 Ronda Krasnodemski 5k 40-49 Canmore 10:20:00.0
327 Amber Kreis 5k 30-39 Bragg creek 10:20:00.0
328 Diane Kreuger 5k 50-59 Calgary 10:20:00.0
329 Ann Kuehn 5k 30-39 Edmonton 10:20:00.0
330 Beatrice Kuffa 5k 50-59 Athabasca 10:20:00.0
331 Nicola Kuhn 5k 30-39 Calgary 10:20:00.0
332 Kimberly Kulbaba 5k 30-39 Calgary 10:20:00.0
333 Deb Kwasny 5k 50-59 Red Deer 10:20:00.0
334 Billy-Joe Lafortune 5k 30-39 Calgary 10:20:00.0
335 Nathalie Lahey 5k 30-39 Cochrane 10:20:00.0
336 Isabelle Lajoie 5k 13-14 St Albert 10:20:00.0
337 Kerry Langhorst 5k 30-39 Canmore 10:20:00.0
338 Brigitte Laplante 5k 60+ Airdrie 10:20:00.0
339 Linda Laroche 5k 40-49 Calgary 10:20:00.0
340 Marni Larsen 5k 30-39 Calgary 10:20:00.0
341 S Lau 5k 40-49 Edmonton 10:20:00.0
342 Fiona Lavoy 5k 40-49 St. Albert 10:20:00.0
343 Hannah Lavoy 5k 13-14 St. Albert 10:20:00.0
344 Maeve Lavoy 5k 12&under St. Albert 10:20:00.0
345 Amber Lawrence 5k 30-39 Cochrane 10:20:00.0
346 Rayma Layden 5k 40-49 Alix 10:20:00.0
347 Angela Lee 5k 30-39 Edmonton 10:20:00.0
348 Victoria Lees 5k 19-29 Calgary 10:20:00.0
349 Georgia Leggett 5k 12&under Calgary 10:20:00.0
350 Tiffany Leggett 5k 40-49 Calgary 10:20:00.0
351 Michelle Leidal 5k 30-39 Medicine Hat 10:20:00.0
352 Andrea Lemon 5k 30-39 Calgary 10:20:00.0
353 Suzy Leslie 5k 40-49 Canmore 10:20:00.0
354 Wendy Lesy 5k 50-59 Airdrie 10:20:00.0
355 Barb Leteta 5k 40-49 Calgary 10:20:00.0
356 Lauren Letourneau 5k 12&under Canmore 10:20:00.0
357 Nicole Levert 5k 30-39 Calgary 10:20:00.0
358 Crystal Levie 5k 19-29 Calgary 10:20:00.0
359 Vicki Lewis 5k 50-59 Airdrie 10:20:00.0
360 Lea Lindsay 5k 30-39 Calgary 10:20:00.0
361 Meghan Lindsay 5k 19-29 Calgary 10:20:00.0
363 Vanessa Lindsay 5k 30-39 Calgary 10:20:00.0
364 Lee Ann Liske 5k 30-39 Edmonon 10:20:00.0
365 Lisa Lockwood 5k 30-39 Calgary 10:20:00.0
366 Jennifer Logel 5k 30-39 Calgary 10:20:00.0
367 Chantal Lortie 5k 19-29 Lethbridge 10:20:00.0
368 Dianne Losing 5k 50-59 Calgary 10:20:00.0
369 Joanna Low 5k 30-39 Calgary 10:20:00.0
370 Bergen Lucas 5k 12&under Calgary 10:20:00.0
371 Kristina Lucas 5k 40-49 Calgary 10:20:00.0
372 Charlotte Luck 5k 30-39 Cochrane 10:20:00.0
373 Yvonne Lundeen 5k 30-39 Didsbury 10:20:00.0
374 emily Lundmark 5k 30-39 reddeer 10:20:00.0
375 Anastasia Lynch 5k 40-49 Canmore 10:20:00.0
376 Shannon Lyons 5k 40-49 Strathmore 10:20:00.0
377 Barb MacBey 5k 60+ Powell River 10:20:00.0
378 Angela MacBride 5k 30-39 Calgary 10:20:00.0
379 Dawn MacDonald 5k 40-49 St. Albert 10:20:00.0
380 Karlee MacDonald 5k 12&under St. Albert 10:20:00.0
381 Karen MacKay 5k 50-59 Calgary 10:20:00.0
382 Taylor MacKay 5k 12&under Calgary 10:20:00.0
383 Lisa Mackintosh 5k 40-49 Calgary 10:20:00.0
384 Corrine MacSephney 5k 50-59 Springbrook 10:20:00.0
385 Nicole Major 5k 12&under Calgary 10:20:00.0
386 Sydney Major 5k 12&under Calgary 10:20:00.0
387 Kara Markine 5k 30-39 Edmonton 10:20:00.0
388 Lindsey Marofke 5k 30-39 Calgary 10:20:00.0
389 Bobbi-Lee Maroney 5k 30-39 Edmonton 10:20:00.0
390 Nikki Maroney 5k 30-39 Edmonton 10:20:00.0
391 Suzie Marshall 5k 30-39 Calgary 10:20:00.0
392 Alison Martin 5k 30-39 Calgary 10:20:00.0
393 Colette Martinez 5k 30-39 Calgary 10:20:00.0
394 Heather Masters 5k 30-39 Calgary 10:20:00.0
395 Christine Maxwell 5k 19-29 Edmonton 10:20:00.0
396 Karen Mazepa 5k 60+ Calgary 10:20:00.0
397 Marisa Mazepa 5k 19-29 Calgary 10:20:00.0
398 Chloe McAra 5k 19-29 Calgary 10:20:00.0
399 Clare McArdle 5k 30-39 Canmore 10:20:00.0
400 Dawn McArthur 5k 40-49 West Kelowna 10:20:00.0
401 Jinny McCall 5k 40-49 Trochu 10:20:00.0
402 Marnie McCall 5k 60+ Kingston 10:20:00.0
403 Linley McCheyne 5k 30-39 Calgary 10:20:00.0
404 Erin McCullough 5k 19-29 Calgary 10:20:00.0
405 Lisa McDermid 5k 30-39 Calgary 10:20:00.0
406 Cara Taylor 5k 30-39 Calgary 10:20:00.0
407 Robin McHugh 5k 40-49 Edmonton 10:20:00.0
408 Heather McIsaac 5k 30-39 Calgary 10:20:00.0
409 Sylvia McKelvey 5k 19-29 Calgary 10:20:00.0
410 Jen McKinstry 5k 30-39 Red Deer Country 10:20:00.0
411 Caitlin McLaren 5k 17-18 Ponoka 10:20:00.0
412 June McLean 5k 40-49 Banff 10:20:00.0
413 Liana McLellan 5k 40-49 Calgary 10:20:00.0
414 Denise McNab 5k 30-39 Cochrane 10:20:00.0
415 Sarah-Jane McRae 5k 19-29 Fort Sask 10:20:00.0
416 Alissa McWhirter 5k 30-39 Cranbrook 10:20:00.0
417 Stephanie McWhirter 5k 19-29 Black Diamond 10:20:00.0
418 Valerie McWhirter 5k 30-39 Calgary 10:20:00.0
419 Stacey Meakin 5k 30-39 Calgary 10:20:00.0
420 Mary Mercier 5k 50-59 Bragg creek 10:20:00.0
421 Lara Merz 5k 30-39 Lethbridge 10:20:00.0
422 Lynn Metcalf 5k 60+ Calgary 10:20:00.0
423 kristina millen 5k 40-49 Cochrane 10:20:00.0
424 Jessica Miller 5k 19-29 Vegreville 10:20:00.0
425 Marilyn Miller 5k 30-39 Calgary 10:20:00.0
426 Jill Molnar 5k 40-49 Calgary 10:20:00.0
427 Jennifer Moore 5k 30-39 Calgary 10:20:00.0
428 Luanne Moore 5k 40-49 Cochrane 10:20:00.0
429 Amy Morgan 5k 30-39 canmore 10:20:00.0
430 Joanne Morgan-Smith 5k 40-49 Canmore 10:20:00.0
431 Khara Morgan-Smith 5k 12&under Canmore 10:20:00.0
432 Tehya Morgan-Smith 5k 12&under Canmore 10:20:00.0
433 Ellise Morley 5k 40-49 St. Albert 10:20:00.0
434 Sheryl Moroziuk 5k 30-39 Calgary 10:20:00.0
435 Val Moskwa 5k 50-59 Calgary 10:20:00.0
436 Morag Mottram 5k 50-59 Canmore 10:20:00.0
437 Anne Mouck 5k 40-49 Calgary 10:20:00.0
438 Annika Mouly 5k 12&under Monitor 10:20:00.0
439 Karen Mouly 5k 30-39 Monitor 10:20:00.0
440 Leah Mullen 5k 19-29 Red deer 10:20:00.0
441 Robyn Mulligan 5k 19-29 Calgary 10:20:00.0
442 Barb Tichler 5k 30-39 Cochrane 10:20:00.0
443 Angela Myschuk 5k 60+ Whitecourt 10:20:00.0
444 Miho Nakamura 5k 40-49 Canmore 10:20:00.0
445 guadalupe nava 5k 30-39 Banff 10:20:00.0
446 Heather Nelson 5k 40-49 Canmore 10:20:00.0
447 Kim Nelson 5k 40-49 Calgary 10:20:00.0
448 Michelle Nelson 5k 30-39 Calgary 10:20:00.0
449 Bente Newbury 5k 40-49 Lacombe 10:20:00.0
450 Melissa Newbury 5k 19-29 Lacombe 10:20:00.0
451 Denise Nimeck 5k 30-39 Cochrane 10:20:00.0
452 Sherry Nugent 5k 40-49 Calgary 10:20:00.0
453 Andrea Ochitwa 5k 30-39 Calgary 10:20:00.0
454 Tammy Ogden 5k 30-39 Sparwood 10:20:00.0
455 Lisa Olsen 5k 30-39 Calgary 10:20:00.0
456 Teresa Killam 5k 30-39 Calgary 10:20:00.0
457 Angeline O'Neill-Thiboutot 5k 30-39 Canmore 10:20:00.0
458 Josie-Ann Osborne 5k 30-39 Calgary 10:20:00.0
459 Susan Owen 5k 19-29 Calgary 10:20:00.0
460 LAUREN PACEY 5k 30-39 ST ALBERT 10:20:00.0
461 Caroline Palewandrem 5k 30-39 Cochrane 10:20:00.0
462 Miriam Palewandrem 5k 50-59 Cochrane 10:20:00.0
463 Marilie Papillon 5k 19-29 Canmore 10:20:00.0
464 Katrina Parkin 5k 30-39 Canmore 10:20:00.0
465 Leah Parsons 5k 12&under Calgary 10:20:00.0
466 Roxane Parsons 5k 50-59 Lacombe 10:20:00.0
467 Laura Paterson 5k 30-39 Okotoks 10:20:00.0
468 Jacquie Patrick 5k 40-49 Cochrane 10:20:00.0
469 Zina Paul 5k 50-59 Calgary 10:20:00.0
470 Lori Pauly 5k 50-59 Red Deer 10:20:00.0
471 Sherry Payne 5k 19-29 Olds 10:20:00.0
472 Ingrid Pearce 5k 60+ Canmore 10:20:00.0
473 Lori Pelletier 5k 30-39 Calgary 10:20:00.0
474 Laurel Penner 5k 40-49 Three Hills 10:20:00.0
475 Lynnette Penner 5k 40-49 Vancouver 10:20:00.0
476 Emily Penzo 5k 12&under Okotoks 10:20:00.0
477 Lisa Penzo 5k 40-49 Okotoks 10:20:00.0
478 Vanessa Perkins 5k 30-39 Calgary 10:20:00.0
479 Karen Perl-Pollard 5k 40-49 Calgary 10:20:00.0
480 Amber Peterson 5k 19-29 Medicine Hat 10:20:00.0
481 andrea pfeuti 5k 40-49 banff 10:20:00.0
482 Sandy Phillips 5k 50-59 calgary 10:20:00.0
483 Carol Picard 5k 50-59 Canmore 10:20:00.0
484 Tanya Pickard 5k 30-39 Cochrane 10:20:00.0
485 Cindy Piech 5k 50-59 Cranbrook 10:20:00.0
486 Crystal Piech 5k 19-29 Cranbrook 10:20:00.0
487 Sherry Pinsent 5k 50-59 Sparwood 10:20:00.0
488 Ewa Piorko 5k 30-39 Calgary 10:20:00.0
489 Lena Pirlot 5k 12&under Calgary 10:20:00.0
490 Christine Plamondon 5k 40-49 Calgary 10:20:00.0
491 Janice Poettcker 5k 50-59 Calgary 10:20:00.0
492 Elaine Pohl 5k 30-39 Calgary 10:20:00.0
493 Junko Postma 5k 40-49 Canmore 10:20:00.0
494 Carla Poulsen 5k 40-49 Canmore 10:20:00.0
495 Genevieve Powell 5k 40-49 Delburne 10:20:00.0
496 Jane Power 5k 12&under Calgary 10:20:00.0
497 Kale Power 5k 12&under Calgary 10:20:00.0
498 Jessica Powers 5k 30-39 Cochrane 10:20:00.0
499 Jorja Powers 5k 12&under Cochrane 10:20:00.0
500 Josie Powers 5k 12&under Cochrane 10:20:00.0
501 Catherine Prins 5k 30-39 Calgary 10:20:00.0
502 Wendy Pritchard 5k 50-59 Ponoka 10:20:00.0
503 Aimee Provencal 5k 30-39 Leduc 10:20:00.0
504 Theresa Ramsfield 5k 40-49 Edmonton 10:20:00.0
505 Amelia Randal 5k 19-29 Red Deer 10:20:00.0
506 Donna Randal 5k 50-59 Red Deer 10:20:00.0
507 Andrea Rankin 5k 30-39 Canmore 10:20:00.0
508 Cathy Rasmussen 5k 50-59 St. Albert 10:20:00.0
509 Patricia Ravina 5k 30-39 Calgary 10:20:00.0
510 Catherine Rawlek 5k 19-29 Strathmore 10:20:00.0
511 Holly Rawlek 5k 40-49 Strathmore 10:20:00.0
512 Chelsea Ray 5k 30-39 Cochrane 10:20:00.0
513 Norma Ray 5k 50-59 Edmonton 10:20:00.0
514 Tara Reaburn 5k 40-49 Calgary 10:20:00.0
515 Meegan Read 5k 40-49 Bragg Creek 10:20:00.0
516 Megan Reckord 5k 15-16 Calgary 10:20:00.0
517 Jana Reed 5k 30-39 Exshaw 10:20:00.0
518 Kendra Regimbald 5k 13-14 St. Albert 10:20:00.0
519 Michaela Regimbald 5k 12&under St. Albert 10:20:00.0
520 Amber Reid 5k 30-39 Edmonton 10:20:00.0
521 Trisha Reimer 5k 40-49 Cranbrook 10:20:00.0
522 Amanda Resch 5k 30-39 Calgary 10:20:00.0
523 Kaitlyn Reynolds 5k 19-29 Wainwright 10:20:00.0
524 Sharie Rideout 5k 30-39 Cochrane 10:20:00.0
525 Carla Riemann 5k 40-49 Okotoks 10:20:00.0
526 Madison Riemann 5k 12&under Okotoks 10:20:00.0
527 Amanda Robertson 5k 30-39 Calgary 10:20:00.0
528 Carolyn Robertson 5k 40-49 Calgary 10:20:00.0
529 Lisa Robertson 5k 30-39 Camrose 10:20:00.0
530 joyce robinson 5k 30-39 rockyview 10:20:00.0
531 Tammy Romman 5k 30-39 Calgary 10:20:00.0
532 Virginia Ronald 5k 50-59 Okotoks 10:20:00.0
533 Kari Rose 5k 40-49 COCHRANE 10:20:00.0
534 Jennifer Ross 5k 40-49 Calgary 10:20:00.0
535 Tara Ross 5k 30-39 Calgary 10:20:00.0
536 Anne Roth 5k 13-14 Cochrane 10:20:00.0
537 Emilie Roth 5k 15-16 Cochrane 10:20:00.0
538 Katherine Roth 5k 40-49 Calgary 10:20:00.0
539 Melanie Roth 5k 30-39 Red deer 10:20:00.0
540 Sylvie Roth 5k 40-49 Cochrane 10:20:00.0
541 Charlene Rott 5k 40-49 Cochrane 10:20:00.0
542 Erica Rott Rott 5k 12&under Cochrane 10:20:00.0
543 Sheri Rouse 5k 40-49 Calgary 10:20:00.0
544 Rose Rumball 5k 19-29 Yellowhead County 10:20:00.0
545 Allia Rutherford 5k 15-16 Canmore 10:20:00.0
546 Candace Ryan 5k 19-29 Sherwood Park 10:20:00.0
547 Neeki Ryder 5k 30-39 Calgary 10:20:00.0
548 Amy Sabas 5k 30-39 Calgary 10:20:00.0
549 Kassandra Sampson 5k 19-29 Canmore 10:20:00.0
550 Lil Sanderson Dyer 5k 19-29 Canmore 10:20:00.0
552 Brooklyn Sawatzky 5k 15-16 Calgary 10:20:00.0
553 Kennedy Sawatzky 5k 19-29 Calgary 10:20:00.0
554 Ella-Jean Schatzmann 5k 30-39 Canmore 10:20:00.0
555 Danielle Scheidl 5k 19-29 Calgary 10:20:00.0
556 Jocelyn Schielke 5k 30-39 Edmonton 10:20:00.0
557 Judy Schielke 5k 50-59 New Norway 10:20:00.0
558 Ellyn Schlegel 5k 19-29 Calgary 10:20:00.0
559 Karin Schlegel 5k 50-59 Calgary 10:20:00.0
560 Melissa Schlenker 5k 19-29 Medicine Hat 10:20:00.0
561 Desarae Schmidt 5k 30-39 Spruce Grove 10:20:00.0
562 Jennifer Schneider 5k 30-39 Red Deer County 10:20:00.0
564 Denise Schrauwen 5k 50-59 Red Deer 10:20:00.0
565 Bonnie Scott 5k 40-49 Whitecourt 10:20:00.0
566 Delilah Scott 5k 60+ Baynes Lake 10:20:00.0
567 Erin Scott 5k 30-39 Fernie 10:20:00.0
568 Sarah Scott 5k 19-29   ***
569 Jennifer Secord-Tomlin 5k 30-39 Calgary 10:20:00.0
570 Linda See 5k 50-59 Calgary 10:20:00.0
571 Akiko Seki 5k 40-49 Canmore 10:20:00.0
572 Alexandra Seniuk 5k 19-29 Calgary 10:20:00.0
573 Elizabeth Seniuk 5k 19-29 Calgary 10:20:00.0
574 Chloe Sergere 5k 19-29 Calgary 10:20:00.0
575 Josee Sevigny 5k 40-49 Calgary 10:20:00.0
576 Katie SexSmith 5k 19-29 Acme 10:20:00.0
577 Kirstin Shanks 5k 19-29 Airdrie 10:20:00.0
578 Lisanne Shanks 5k 40-49 Airdrie 10:20:00.0
579 Tannis Shaw 5k 50-59 Tofield 10:20:00.0
580 Tia Shaw 5k 19-29 Tofield 10:20:00.0
581 Kristina Sheldon 5k 30-39 Canmore 10:20:00.0
582 Erin Shier 5k 13-14 Cochrane 10:20:00.0
583 Jacqueline Shier 5k 40-49 Cochrane 10:20:00.0
584 Meghan Shier 5k 19-29 Cochrane 10:20:00.0
585 Yuki Shimizu 5k 60+ Canmore 10:20:00.0
586 Erica Shurson 5k 19-29 Calgary 10:20:00.0
587 Emma Siewert 5k 15-16 Calgary 10:20:00.0
588 Lila Siewert 5k 40-49 Calgary 10:20:00.0
589 Sharon Sime 5k 40-49 Canmore 10:20:00.0
590 Tracy Siudy 5k 40-49 calgary 10:20:00.0
591 Amanda Skaggs 5k 30-39 St. Albert 10:20:00.0
592 Jacki Skibinski 5k 50-59 Bragg creek 10:20:00.0
593 Jaclyn Skoye 5k 19-29 Calgary 10:20:00.0
594 Kelly Skoye 5k 30-39 Calgary 10:20:00.0
595 Jean Slemko 5k 50-59 CAnmore 10:20:00.0
596 Lisa Sloane 5k 30-39 Calgary 10:20:00.0
597 Danielle Smith 5k 40-49 Olds 10:20:00.0
598 Donna Smith 5k 50-59 Sylvan Lake 10:20:00.0
599 Michele Smith 5k 30-39 St. Albert 10:20:00.0
600 Jan Sopracolle 5k 30-39 Red Deer 10:20:00.0
601 Florence Spina 5k 12&under Calgary 10:20:00.0
602 Marie Spina 5k 13-14 Calgary 10:20:00.0
603 Dawn Spratt 5k 30-39 Calgary 10:20:00.0
604 Elaine St Laurent 5k 40-49 Edmonton 10:20:00.0
605 Theresa Stadnyk 5k 30-39 Calgary 10:20:00.0
606 Alana Staples 5k 30-39 Calgary 10:20:00.0
607 Deb Stasiuk 5k 40-49 Edmonton 10:20:00.0
608 Barbara Stauffer 5k 60+ Tofield 10:20:00.0
609 Jill Stauffer 5k 30-39 Edmonton 10:20:00.0
610 Lori Steenbergen 5k 30-39 Calgary 10:20:00.0
611 Helen Stephensan 5k 40-49 Edmonton 10:20:00.0
612 Marissa Stepnisky 5k 30-39 Edmonton 10:20:00.0
613 Diane Stevenson 5k 50-59 Calgary 10:20:00.0
614 Kim Hallgren 5k 40-49 Eckville 10:20:00.0
615 Wendy Stinn 5k 50-59 Lethbridge 10:20:00.0
616 Cheryl Stirling 5k 40-49 Cochrane 10:20:00.0
617 Kathryn Stirling 5k 12&under Cochrane 10:20:00.0
618 Betti Stretch 5k 50-59 Calgary 10:20:00.0
619 Kathie Strome 5k 50-59 Red Deer County 10:20:00.0
620 Sabrina Sullivan 5k 30-39 Calgary 10:20:00.0
621 Anjanet Summers 5k 30-39 Canmore 10:20:00.0
622 Jennifer Sutherland 5k 30-39 Canmore 10:20:00.0
623 Joanne Swan 5k 50-59 Cranbrook 10:20:00.0
624 Colleen Swanson 5k 30-39 Thorsby 10:20:00.0
625 Jaimini Tailor 5k 30-39 Calgary 10:20:00.0
626 Lucy Talman 5k 17-18 Bragg Creek 10:20:00.0
627 Nicola Talman 5k 50-59 Bragg Creek 10:20:00.0
628 Melanie Tamura 5k 30-39 Calgary 10:20:00.0
629 Carly Tanasichuk 5k 30-39 Spruce Grove 10:20:00.0
630 Glenda Tarnowski 5k 50-59 Edmonton 10:20:00.0
631 Shauna Taves 5k 40-49 Calgary 10:20:00.0
632 Tatum Taylor 5k 30-39 Calgary 10:20:00.0
633 Tracey Tebbutt 5k 40-49 Airdrie 10:20:00.0
634 Samantha Teske 5k 30-39 Calgary 10:20:00.0
635 Pascale Tétreault 5k 40-49 Canmore 10:20:00.0
636 Tammy Thain 5k 30-39 Airdrie 10:20:00.0
637 rhonda thompson 5k 30-39 Calgary 10:20:00.0
638 Anise Thorogood 5k 19-29 Cochrane 10:20:00.0
639 Ann Thresher 5k 60+ Blackfalds 10:20:00.0
640 Ellen Thuringer 5k 50-59 Canmore 10:20:00.0
641 Kimberly Thurston 5k 19-29 Edmonton 10:20:00.0
642 christie Tieh 5k 30-39 calgary 10:20:00.0
643 Wendy Timmermans 5k 60+ Airdrie 10:20:00.0
644 Melanie Timms 5k 30-39 Delburne 10:20:00.0
645 Suzanne Toal 5k 60+ Canmore 10:20:00.0
646 Jinny Toffelmire 5k 30-39 Okotoks 10:20:00.0
647 Misty Torgerson 5k 30-39 Red Deer 10:20:00.0
648 Amy Toupin-Craig 5k 40-49 Calgary 10:20:00.0
649 Chelsea Townsend 5k 19-29 Calgary 10:20:00.0
650 Jennifer Kent 5k 19-29 Calgary 10:20:00.0
651 Maegan Tremblay 5k 19-29 Moose Jaw 10:20:00.0
652 Deanne Trewin 5k 50-59 Didsbury 10:20:00.0
653 Margaret Trewin 5k 60+ Calgary 10:20:00.0
654 angela tripathy 5k 40-49 calgary 10:20:00.0
655 Kathy Tsang 5k 19-29 Calgary 10:20:00.0
656 Kelly Tuckwell 5k 30-39 Carstairs 10:20:00.0
657 Danielle Turner 5k 30-39 CALGARY 10:20:00.0
658 Dawn Turner 5k 50-59 Cochrane 10:20:00.0
659 Lorena Ugalde 5k 50-59 Calgary 10:20:00.0
660 Paula White-Wood 5k 40-49 Banff 10:20:00.0
661 Karami Urbanoski 5k 30-39 Airdrie 10:20:00.0
662 Ashley Van Damme 5k 19-29 Calgary 10:20:00.0
663 Lynnette Van Damme 5k 30-39 Calgary 10:20:00.0
664 Lois Van Roon 5k 40-49 Lethbridge 10:20:00.0
665 Sandy Van Tetering 5k 50-59 Calgary 10:20:00.0
666 Elly VandenEnden 5k 60+ Water Valley 10:20:00.0
667 Erin VanderMarel 5k 19-29 Cremona 10:20:00.0
668 Cathy Verlaan 5k 40-49 Calgary 10:20:00.0
669 Karin Verquin 5k 30-39 Three Hills 10:20:00.0
670 April Visser 5k 19-29 Calgary 10:20:00.0
671 Kristy Vogelzang 5k 30-39 Lacombe 10:20:00.0
672 Elizabeth Wakley 5k 40-49 Calgary 10:20:00.0
673 Loni Waldner 5k 30-39 Crossfield 10:20:00.0
674 Faye Waldren 5k 40-49 calgary 10:20:00.0
675 mary wales 5k 40-49 Sundre 10:20:00.0
676 Lindsay Walker 5k 30-39 Canmore 10:20:00.0
677 shanda walker 5k 30-39 calgary 10:20:00.0
678 Treena Warawa-Fleck 5k 30-39 Edmonton 10:20:00.0
679 Kim Waring 5k 19-29 Edmonton 10:20:00.0
680 Vesta Warren 5k 40-49 Sundre 10:20:00.0
681 Stephanie Washbrook 5k 30-39 Calgary 10:20:00.0
682 Abby Wasylyniuk 5k 13-14 Cochrane 10:20:00.0
683 Emily Wasylyniuk 5k 15-16 Cochrane 10:20:00.0
684 Riley Wasylyniuk 5k 12&under Cochrane 10:20:00.0
685 Sandi Wasylyniuk 5k 40-49 Cochrane 10:20:00.0
686 meghan waters 5k 30-39 calgary 10:20:00.0
687 Joan Wauters 5k 50-59 Calgary 10:20:00.0
688 Antionette Wecker 5k 50-59 Hanna 10:20:00.0
689 Dawn Weinrich 5k 30-39 Smith 10:20:00.0
690 Val Weinrich 5k 50-59 Hondo 10:20:00.0
691 Linda Wesley 5k 50-59 Cranbrook 10:20:00.0
692 Katie Wheatley 5k 19-29 Strathmore 10:20:00.0
693 Mary Madeline White 5k 70+ Calgary 10:20:00.0
694 MaryAnn White 5k 50-59 Whitecourt 10:20:00.0
695 Shelly White 5k 40-49 Cranbrook 10:20:00.0
696 Sandra Wiebe 5k 40-49 High river 10:20:00.0
697 Layne Wight 5k 19-29 Vermilion 10:20:00.0
698 Andrea Wilcox 5k 40-49 Cochrane 10:20:00.0
699 Pamela Wilhite 5k 30-39 Calgary 10:20:00.0
700 Gayle Williams 5k 40-49 Cochrane 10:20:00.0
701 lyne williams 5k 50-59 redwood meadows 10:20:00.0
702 Mandy Williams 5k 50-59 Bragg Creek 10:20:00.0
703 Kendall Papp 5k 19-29 Canmore 10:20:00.0
704 Annelise Wilson 5k 15-16 St. Albert 10:20:00.0
705 Sarah Wilson 5k 30-39 Calgary 10:20:00.0
706 Rebecca Withers 5k 30-39 Canmore 10:20:00.0
707 Avery Wlasichuk 5k 12&under Red Deer 10:20:00.0
708 Melanie Wlasichuk 5k 30-39 Red Deer 10:20:00.0
709 Kimberly Wong 5k 30-39 Edmonton 10:20:00.0
710 Leslie Wood 5k 50-59 Exshaw 10:20:00.0
711 Liz Wood 5k 30-39 Linden 10:20:00.0
712 Meaghan Wood 5k 19-29 Edmonton 10:20:00.0
713 Amanda Wybenga 5k 30-39 sturgeon county 10:20:00.0
714 Laura Wybenga 5k 30-39 Edmonton 10:20:00.0
715 abby wygle 5k 13-14 Okotoks 10:20:00.0
716 terry wygle 5k 40-49 Okotoks 10:20:00.0
717 Karyn Wynalda-booth 5k 30-39 Calgary 10:20:00.0
718 hannah wynne 5k 19-29 rockyview 10:20:00.0
719 Christine Yaholnitsky 5k 19-29 Calgary 10:20:00.0
720 Shannon Yeast 5k 50-59 Medicine Hat 10:20:00.0
721 Derryn Yeomans 5k 60+ Red Deer 10:20:00.0
722 Courtney york 5k 19-29 banff 10:20:00.0
723 Carrie Young 5k 40-49 Sherwood Park 10:20:00.0
724 Katie Young 5k 12&under Sherwood Park 10:20:00.0
725 Laura Young 5k 50-59 Canmore 10:20:00.0
726 Angelisa Zahwani 5k 30-39 Red Deer 10:20:00.0
727 Kayla Ziegler 5k 19-29 Stony plain 10:20:00.0
728 Terry Rae Zimmer 5k 50-59 Cranbrook 10:20:00.0
729 Lorraine Zinn 5k 40-49 Edmonton 10:20:00.0
730 Nicole Zwodeski 5k 19-29 Calgary 10:20:00.0
731 Sarah Zwodeski 5k 30-39 Calgary 10:20:00.0
732 Tracy Zwodeski 5k 50-59 Calgary 10:20:00.0
733 Stephenie Zyvatkauskas 5k 40-49 Banff 10:20:00.0
736 Arlene Marko 5k 30-39 Calgary 10:20:00.0
737 Natalie Clement 5k 30-39   10:20:00.0
738 Melanie Guest 5k 30-39 Canmore 10:20:00.0
739 Adele Folliott 5k 30-39 Canmore 10:20:00.0
740 Angela Brand 5k 30-39 Vancouver 10:20:00.0
741 Marilyn Flaman 5k 30-39 Lake Lenore 10:10:00.0
743 Carla Adamus 5k 40-49 St Albert 10:10:00.0
744 Larissa Dutcher 5k 40-49 Invermere 10:10:00.0
745 Beverly Scholze 5k 40-49 Red Deer 10:10:00.0
746 Alaina Dodge 5k 30-39 Calgary 10:10:00.0
747 Wilma Dodge 5k 50-59 Calgary 10:10:00.0
748 Alexis Halabet 5k 30-39 Calgary 10:10:00.0
749 Nathalie Woodhouse 5k 30-39 Calgary 10:10:00.0
750 Eliana Torres 5k 30-39 Calgary 10:10:00.0
751 Alyson Hargreaves 5k 50-59 Calgary 10:10:00.0
752 Saralee Scott 5k 19-29 Lethbridge 10:20:00.0
753 Laila Schober 5k 17-18 calgary 10:20:00.0
755 Monique Van Laar 5k 40-49 Calgary 10:20:00.0
756 Arvell Padavell 5k 70+   10:20:00.0
757 Nancy Manzer 5k 30-39 Calgary 10:10:00.0
758 Debra Flohr 5k 40-49 Calgary 10:10:00.0
759 Robin Morris 5k 40-49 Calgary 10:20:00.0
760 Kim Babiy 5k 50-59 Canmore 10:10:00.0
761 natalie lawson 5k 40-49 Calgary 10:10:00.0
762 Laura Allison 5k 40-49 Calgary 10:10:00.0
785 Anne-Marie Wolfe 5k 40-49 Sundre 10:20:00.0
786 Susan Dennis 5k 50-59 Calgary 10:20:00.0
788 Tara Langlois 5k 40-49 Canmore 10:20:00.0
789 Korin Lemay 5k 30-39 Airdrie 10:20:00.0
790 Sarah Rosenfeld 5k 40-49 Calgary 10:20:00.0
791 d'Arcy Gamble 5k 60+ Markerville 10:20:00.0
792 Kathie Coutts 5k 60+ Calgary 10:20:00.0
793 Karen Rudolph 5k 19-29 Calgary 10:20:00.0
794 Alison Ward 5k 30-39 Okotoks 10:20:00.0
795 Melissa Draper 5k 40-49 Canmore 10:20:00.0
796 Kelly Coventry 5k 40-49 Calgary 10:20:00.0
797 Miriam Pascual 5k 30-39 Calgary 10:20:00.0
798 Jennifer Wallace 5k 40-49 Beaumont 10:20:00.0
799 Nicole Holmes 5k 30-39 Calgary 10:20:00.0
800 Joanne Gardner 5k 30-39 Calgary 10:20:00.0
854 Shayla MacDonald 5k 30-39 Caroline 10:20:00.0
855 Amy Warwick 5k 19-29 Sundre 10:20:00.0
856 Elysia Beaver 5k 19-29 Calgary 10:20:00.0
889 Corrina Tyler 5k 30-39 Fort Saskatchewan 10:20:00.0
890 Janet Prime 5k 40-49 Calgary 10:20:00.0
891 Ally Morberg 5k 40-49 Calgary 10:20:00.0
892 Sarah Griffin 5k 19-29 Calgary 10:20:00.0
893 Jaclyn Le Manne 5k 30-39 Calgary 10:20:00.0
894 Julia Switzer 5k 30-39 Calgary 10:20:00.0
895 Kim Durnford 5k 30-39 Calgary 10:20:00.0
896 Caitlin Goodfellow 5k 30-39 Calgary 10:20:00.0
897 Patti Zabot 5k 50-59 Calgary 10:20:00.0
899 Kimberly Myers 5k 40-49 Airdrie 10:20:00.0
3279 Elise Konoff 5k 30-39 CALGARY 10:20:00.0
3599 Jenna Blonjeaux 5k 30-39 Sherwood Park 10:20:00.0
3663 Katerina Zidek 5k 40-49 Canmore 10:20:00.0

5k stroller jog 5 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name City Start Time
551 Barbara Sarna Canmore 10:20:00.0
801 Brooke Allain Whitecourt 10:30:00.0
802 Kyrah Allain Whitecourt 10:30:00.0
803 Pam Allain Whitecourt 10:30:00.0
804 Jane Archer Tottenham 10:30:00.0
805 Sandra Bahuaud Calgary 10:30:00.0
806 Andrea Binder-Leckie Calgary 10:30:00.0
807 Emily Birtwell Lacombe 10:30:00.0
808 Amy & Isabel (stroll Blain Bonnyville 10:30:00.0
809 Celine Brewer Calgary 10:30:00.0
810 Meaghan Brown Whitecourt 10:30:00.0
811 Janet Burrows Calgary 10:30:00.0
812 Nesta Campus Calgary 10:30:00.0
813 Rina Campus Calgary 10:30:00.0
814 Silvana Campus Lethbridge 10:30:00.0
815 Laura Castillo Canmore 10:30:00.0
816 Erin Crerar Calgary 10:30:00.0
817 Erin Dahl Carvel 10:30:00.0
818 Bev Davyduik Lacombe 10:30:00.0
819 Rachael Edwards Calgary 10:30:00.0
820 Meeghan Ford Wainwright 10:30:00.0
821 Stephanie Fullerton Lacombe 10:30:00.0
822 Tanya Govender Edmonton 10:30:00.0
823 Andrew Harrison Calgary 10:30:00.0
824 Zoe Harrison Calgary 10:30:00.0
825 Sherry-lynn Hart Calgary 10:30:00.0
826 D'ann Howes Whitecourt 10:30:00.0
827 Nao Ito Canmore 10:30:00.0
828 Eunice Larocque Calgary 10:30:00.0
829 Tessa Logan Oyen 10:30:00.0
830 Sarah McLean Calgary 10:30:00.0
832 Rebecca Parama Calgary 10:30:00.0
833 Kaitlin Partington Whitecourt 10:30:00.0
834 Christina Plamondon Plamondon 10:30:00.0
835 Alison Pretula Athabasca 10:30:00.0
836 natalie pyke fort mcmurray 10:30:00.0
837 Larissa Reichert Calgary 10:30:00.0
838 Amanda Schlenker Yellow Grass 10:30:00.0
839 Ashleigh Schwartz Calgary 10:30:00.0
840 Chatelle Sharp Calgary 10:30:00.0
841 Kathy Shilliday Thunder Bay 10:30:00.0
842 Kelsey Spicer-Rawe Airdrie 10:30:00.0
843 Kate Stone Calgary 10:30:00.0
844 Connie Thiessen Canmore 10:30:00.0
845 Nadya VanderLee Canmore 10:30:00.0
846 Michelle Walker Calgary 10:30:00.0
847 Amanda Waters Tofield 10:30:00.0
848 Amanda Watson Calgary 10:30:00.0
849 Ashley Winslow Chestermere 10:30:00.0
850 Meagan Yancey Calgary 10:30:00.0
851 Lisa Yaunish Calgary 10:30:00.0
852 Leah Young Canmore 10:30:00.0
853 Saralee Scott Canmore 10:30:00.0
900 Jennifer O'Callaghan Banff 10:30:00.0
3232 Lauren Hiebert Canmore 10:10:00.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2022 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4