AB Cup 2 2014 - Individual Classic |
||
Date: Dec 7, 2014 | Location: Canmore Nordic Centre Host Club: Canmore Nordic |
|
|
Para Nordic 4 km. Classic |
Bib | Start Time | Name | Category | CCC | Points | Seed | R1Pl | Club |
1 | 8:45:00.0 | Kara Douville | PN Women Sit | 1 | 2 | Independent | ||
2 | 8:45:15.0 | Derek Zaplotinsky | PN Men Sit | 33111 | 0 | 2 | 1 | Strathcona Wilderness Centre |
250 | 8:45:30.0 | Ana Lucas | PN Women Sit | None |
Men 10.5 km. Classic |
Bib | Start Time | Name | Category | CCC | Points | Seed | R1Pl | Club |
3 | 9:05:00.0 | Jon Arne Enevoldsen | Senior Men | 1 | 99 | Enevoldsen Sports | ||
4 | 9:05:15.0 | Marshall Harris | Junior Men | 1 | 99 | University of Calgary | ||
5 | 9:05:30.0 | Wesley Savill | Senior Men | 0 | 1 | 99 | Altius Nordic | |
6 | 9:05:45.0 | Benjamin Thompson | Junior Boys | 25734 | 75.87 | 2 | 19 | Canmore Nordic Ski Club |
7 | 9:06:00.0 | Nicholas Bardak | Junior Boys | 21503 | 75.61 | 2 | 99 | Rocky Mountain Racers |
8 | 9:06:15.0 | Larkin Wasmuth | Junior Boys | 30250 | 75.3 | 2 | 16 | Fort Saskatchewan |
9 | 9:06:30.0 | Tomas Mark | Junior Boys | 29297 | 69.21 | 2 | 13 | Muskeg Flyers |
10 | 9:06:45.0 | Noah Taylor | Junior Boys | 27473 | 72.69 | 2 | 1 | Avalon Nordic |
11 | 9:07:00.0 | Marc Dupuis | Junior Boys | 26918 | 71.6 | 2 | 2 | Canmore Nordic Ski Club |
12 | 9:07:15.0 | Dahlin Wiebe | Junior Boys | 29400 | 66.7 | 2 | 3 | Red Deer Nordic |
13 | 9:07:30.0 | Ryan Alexandruk | Senior Men | 21555 | 68.98 | 2 | 99 | U of A Nordic |
14 | 9:07:45.0 | Matthieu Martin | Senior Men | 33398 | 0 | 2 | 99 | Camrose Ski Club |
15 | 9:08:00.0 | Connor Speer | Senior Men | 27077 | 77.77 | 2 | 99 | U of A Nordic |
16 | 9:08:15.0 | Timothy Austen | Junior Men | 26342 | 76.85 | 2 | 17 | Nakkertok-ON |
17 | 9:08:30.0 | Paul Moore | Senior Men | 13268 | 74.75 | 2 | 14 | Fast Trax Run & Ski |
18 | 9:08:45.0 | Eric Byram | Junior Men | 23720 | 72.52 | 2 | 15 | Canmore Nordic Ski Club |
19 | 9:09:00.0 | Abram Meagher | Junior Men | 27481 | 67.72 | 2 | 20 | U of A Nordic |
20 | 9:09:15.0 | Thomas Manktelow | Junior Boys | 29420 | 78.98 | 2 | 12 | Canmore Nordic Ski Club |
21 | 9:09:30.0 | Luke Gerwing | Junior Boys | 26914 | 78.08 | 2 | 22 | Edmonton Nordic |
22 | 9:09:45.0 | Hans Asfeldt | Senior Men | 19671 | 83.3 | 3 | 99 | Camrose Ski Club |
23 | 9:10:00.0 | Tate Macdonald | Junior Men | 25740 | 83.12 | 3 | 3 | Edmonton Nordic |
24 | 9:10:15.0 | Reed Godfrey | Junior Boys | 29426 | 81.28 | 3 | 7 | Canmore Nordic Ski Club |
25 | 9:10:30.0 | Stefan Martin | Junior Boys | 27426 | 80.53 | 3 | 10 | Canmore Nordic Ski Club |
26 | 9:10:45.0 | Ty Godfrey | Junior Boys | 29425 | 80.24 | 3 | 8 | Canmore Nordic Ski Club |
27 | 9:11:00.0 | Noah Cooke | Junior Boys | 27478 | 79.24 | 3 | 11 | Foothills Nordic |
28 | 9:11:15.0 | Michael Macisaac-Jones | Junior Boys | 21497 | 79.18 | 3 | 9 | Rocky Mountain Racers |
29 | 9:11:30.0 | Andy Pohl | Senior Men | 19720 | 83.9 | 3 | 2 | NZ National Team |
30 | 9:11:45.0 | Jack Carlyle | Senior Men | 19782 | 90.46 | 3 | 99 | Soo Finnish |
31 | 9:12:00.0 | Brian McKeever | Senior Men | 5880 | 96.25 | 3 | 99 | Lifesport |
32 | 9:12:15.0 | Erik Carleton | Senior Men | 5398 | 92.22 | 3 | 99 | Rocky Mountain Racers |
33 | 9:12:30.0 | Matthew Saurette | Senior Men | 19576 | 88.94 | 3 | 6 | Rocky Mountain Racers |
34 | 9:12:45.0 | Andrew Brisbin | Senior Men | 14594 | 87.67 | 3 | 1 | Rocky Mountain Racers |
35 | 9:13:00.0 | Nicholas Monette | Senior Men | 19580 | 87.32 | 3 | 99 | Team Hardwood |
36 | 9:13:15.0 | Lukas Mark | Senior Men | 25587 | 84.58 | 3 | 18 | Muskeg Flyers |
37 | 9:13:30.0 | Peter Hicks | Junior Men | 25580 | 84.18 | 3 | 4 | Canmore Nordic Ski Club |
Women 7 km. Classic |
Bib | Start Time | Name | Category | CCC | Points | Seed | R1Pl | Club |
38 | 9:45:00.0 | Amy Camicioli | Junior Girls | 1 | 99 | Edmonton Nordic | ||
39 | 9:45:15.0 | Brittany Hudak | Senior Women | 31030 | 63.52 | 2 | 99 | Sturgeon River Nordic |
40 | 9:45:30.0 | Ilona Gyapay | Senior Women | 21565 | 69.19 | 2 | 15 | Hay River |
41 | 9:45:45.0 | India McIsaac | Junior Girls | 31036 | 53.41 | 2 | 99 | Rocky Mountain Racers |
42 | 9:46:00.0 | Aleksandra Petrova | Junior Girls | 31407 | 52.92 | 2 | 13 | Foothills Nordic |
43 | 9:46:15.0 | Kandis Villebrun | Junior Girls | 31006 | 65.03 | 2 | 6 | Yellowknife |
44 | 9:46:30.0 | Clair Littlefair | Junior Girls | 29497 | 63.06 | 2 | 7 | Yellowknife |
45 | 9:46:45.0 | Linnea Stephenson | Junior Girls | 31461 | 60.54 | 2 | 10 | Yellowknife |
46 | 9:47:00.0 | Laura Hodgins | Junior Girls | 30886 | 55.49 | 2 | 9 | Yellowknife |
47 | 9:47:15.0 | Niva Stephenson | Junior Girls | 31469 | 51.88 | 2 | 8 | Yellowknife |
48 | 9:47:30.0 | Ingvild Hoymork | Junior Girls | 33407 | 0 | 2 | 1 | Edmonton Nordic |
49 | 9:47:45.0 | Alix Stephen | Junior Girls | 29440 | 71.4 | 2 | 17 | Foothills Nordic |
50 | 9:48:00.0 | Holly Greer | Junior Girls | 29279 | 68.76 | 2 | 16 | Foothills Nordic |
51 | 9:48:15.0 | Anna Zimmerman | Junior Girls | 27475 | 69.91 | 2 | 3 | Red Deer Nordic |
52 | 9:48:30.0 | Beth Fowler | Junior Girls | 27386 | 68.73 | 2 | 5 | Foothills Nordic |
53 | 9:48:45.0 | Sarah Tipples | Junior Girls | 29391 | 67.32 | 2 | 4 | Edmonton Nordic |
54 | 9:49:00.0 | Emily McIlroy | Junior Women | 25697 | 76.02 | 3 | 99 | Camrose Ski Club |
55 | 9:49:15.0 | Annika Hicks | Senior Women | 18875 | 76.91 | 3 | 2 | Canmore Nordic Ski Club |
56 | 9:49:30.0 | Emma Camicioli | Senior Women | 25732 | 74.15 | 3 | 7 | Rocky Mountain Racers |
57 | 9:49:45.0 | Andrea Dupont | Senior Women | 5573 | 85.61 | 3 | 99 | Rocky Mountain Racers |
58 | 9:50:00.0 | Olivia Bouffard-Nesbitt | Senior Women | 19676 | 85.54 | 3 | 1 | Fondeurs-Laurentides |
59 | 9:50:15.0 | Maya Macisaac-Jones | Junior Women | 20511 | 82.03 | 3 | 3 | Rocky Mountain Racers |
60 | 9:50:30.0 | Ember Large | Junior Women | 23731 | 80.7 | 3 | 5 | Rocky Mountain Racers |
61 | 9:50:45.0 | Emma Holmes | Junior Girls | 29422 | 72.81 | 3 | 8 | Foothills Nordic |
62 | 9:51:00.0 | Emmy Phillips | Junior Girls | 27071 | 77.07 | 3 | 99 | Canmore Nordic Ski Club |
63 | 9:51:15.0 | Laurence Dumais | Junior Girls | 25753 | 78.99 | 3 | 12 | Fondeurs-Laurentides |
64 | 9:51:30.0 | Lauren Turcot | Junior Girls | 27067 | 78.98 | 3 | 99 | Canmore Nordic Ski Club |
65 | 9:51:45.0 | Sara McLean | Junior Girls | 27098 | 75.55 | 3 | 10 | Foothills Nordic |
66 | 9:52:00.0 | Molly-Jane Strum | Junior Girls | 27388 | 74.95 | 3 | 9 | Canmore Nordic Ski Club |
67 | 9:52:15.0 | Morgan Rogers | Junior Girls | 27068 | 73.59 | 3 | 14 | Canmore Nordic Ski Club |
68 | 9:52:30.0 | Claire Espey | Junior Girls | 29450 | 73.38 | 3 | 11 | Foothills Nordic |
Masters Men 6 km. Classic |
Bib | Start Time | Name | Category | CCC | Points | Seed | R1Pl | Club |
69 | 10:15:00.0 | Mikhail Kudienko | Masters Men 1&2 | 0 | 1 | 99 | MitoCanada | |
70 | 10:15:15.0 | Nicholas Cooney | Masters Men 9 | 1 | 99 | Calgary Nordic Training Group | ||
71 | 10:15:30.0 | Ken Sidney | Masters Men 7&8 | 0 | 1 | 99 | Canmore Nordic Ski Club | |
72 | 10:15:45.0 | Lorin Inglis | Masters Men 1&2 | 1 | 99 | None | ||
73 | 10:16:00.0 | Colin Norman | Masters Men 1&2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | Foothills Nordic | |
74 | 10:16:15.0 | Vaughn Cooper | Masters Men 5&6 | 0 | 1 | 12 | Vermilion Nordic | |
75 | 10:16:30.0 | Alaric Fish | Masters Men 3&4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | Canmore Nordic Ski Club | |
76 | 10:16:45.0 | George Smith | Masters Men 5&6 | 0 | 1 | 17 | Calgary Nordic Training Group | |
77 | 10:17:00.0 | Russell Gottschalk | Masters Men 5&6 | 1 | 10 | Edmonton Nordic | ||
78 | 10:17:15.0 | Jeff Holmes | Masters Men 3&4 | 1 | 5 | Foothills Nordic | ||
79 | 10:17:30.0 | Yuriy Ivanov | Masters Men 7&8 | 1 | 15 | Calgary Nordic Training Group | ||
80 | 10:17:45.0 | Todd Ree | Masters Men 5&6 | 1 | 14 | Vermilion Nordic | ||
81 | 10:18:00.0 | Herb Stark | Masters Men 3&4 | 1 | 7 | Edmonton Nordic | ||
82 | 10:18:15.0 | Zibi Cieplak | Masters Men 5&6 | 1 | 4 | none | ||
83 | 10:18:30.0 | Jake Pruden | Masters Men 1&2 | 1 | 6 | Wapiti Nordic | ||
84 | 10:18:45.0 | Kirk Loberg | Masters Men 3&4 | 4027 | 0 | 2 | 99 | Foothills Nordic |
85 | 10:19:00.0 | Patrick Moore | Masters Men 1&2 | 14428 | 72.59 | 3 | 3 | Fast Trax Run & Ski |
240 | 10:19:15.0 | Eric Boiral | Masters Men 3&4 | 0 | 99 | Foothills Nordic |
Sport Men 3 km. Classic |
Bib | Start Time | Name | CCC | Points | Seed | R1Pl | Club |
86 | 10:20:15.0 | Denis Khrustalev | 1 | 99 | Recreational skier | ||
87 | 10:20:30.0 | Gregory Mason | 1 | 24 | Calgary Nordic Training Group | ||
88 | 10:20:45.0 | Jonathan Winn | 1 | 1 | Foothills Nordic | ||
89 | 10:21:00.0 | Pablo Adames | 1 | 3 | Calgary Nordic Training Group |
Masters Women 6 km. Classic |
Bib | Start Time | Name | Category | CCC | Points | Seed | R1Pl | Club |
90 | 10:22:15.0 | Laurie Harvey | Masters Women 5&6 | 1 | 99 | Canmore Nordic Ski Club | ||
91 | 10:22:30.0 | Denise Watt | Masters Women 3&4 | 1 | 99 | Foothills Nordic | ||
92 | 10:22:45.0 | Siren Vatshelle | Masters Women 3&4 | 1 | 99 | Foothills Nordic | ||
93 | 10:23:00.0 | Elouise Stewart | Masters Women 3&4 | 1 | 10 | Canmore Nordic Ski Club | ||
94 | 10:23:15.0 | Glenda Zamzow | Masters Women 3&4 | 1 | 8 | Foothills Nordic | ||
95 | 10:23:30.0 | Mary Young | Masters Women 5&6 | 1 | 3 | Banff Ski Runners | ||
96 | 10:23:45.0 | Shelly Laurence | Masters Women 1&2 | 1 | 9 | Calgary Nordic Training Group | ||
97 | 10:24:00.0 | Wietske Eikelenboom | Masters Women 5&6 | 33741 | 0 | 3 | 2 | Edmonton Nordic |
Juvenile Boys 4 km. Classic |
Bib | Start Time | Name | CCC | Points | Seed | R1Pl | Club |
98 | 11:05:00.0 | Marcus Zamzow | 1 | 18 | Foothills Nordic | ||
99 | 11:05:15.0 | Zachary Kosack | 1 | 20 | Red Deer Nordic | ||
100 | 11:05:30.0 | Judah Hanthorn | 33368 | 0 | 2 | 99 | Arctic Nordic |
102 | 11:05:45.0 | Ben Pryce | 31446 | 49.54 | 2 | 9 | Foothills Nordic |
103 | 11:06:00.0 | Nicolas Bennett | 31425 | 47.09 | 2 | 7 | Yellowknife |
104 | 11:06:15.0 | Will Rickard | 29433 | 44.1 | 2 | 10 | Edmonton Nordic |
105 | 11:06:30.0 | Devin Manktelow | 31451 | 43.78 | 2 | 99 | Canmore Nordic Ski Club |
106 | 11:06:45.0 | Jack Panayi | 33382 | 0 | 2 | 11 | Yellowknife |
107 | 11:07:00.0 | Kieran Ackermann | 33384 | 0 | 2 | 17 | Kimberley Nordic |
108 | 11:07:15.0 | Kota Postma | 33397 | 0 | 2 | 12 | Canmore Nordic Ski Club |
109 | 11:07:30.0 | Logan de Boer | 33408 | 0 | 2 | 14 | Canmore Nordic Ski Club |
110 | 11:07:45.0 | Angus Martin | 33722 | 0 | 2 | 19 | Yellowknife |
111 | 11:08:00.0 | Sam Hendry | 28193 | 70.98 | 3 | 99 | Canmore Nordic Ski Club |
112 | 11:08:15.0 | Jonah Steinberg | 30878 | 70.23 | 3 | 3 | Foothills Nordic |
113 | 11:08:30.0 | Alexander Harvey | 28181 | 69.98 | 3 | 6 | Canmore Nordic Ski Club |
114 | 11:08:45.0 | Andreas Massitti | 29430 | 69.06 | 3 | 2 | Canmore Nordic Ski Club |
115 | 11:09:00.0 | Jake Taylor | 31788 | 68.51 | 3 | 4 | Avalon Nordic |
116 | 11:09:15.0 | Jonathan Farr | 31459 | 65.4 | 3 | 8 | Edmonton Nordic |
117 | 11:09:30.0 | Rhys James | 31873 | 65.15 | 3 | 1 | Foothills Nordic |
118 | 11:09:45.0 | Gavin Rittammer | 29298 | 61.63 | 3 | 13 | Red Deer Nordic |
119 | 11:10:00.0 | Wade Brown | 29460 | 55.04 | 3 | 16 | Red Deer Nordic |
120 | 11:10:15.0 | Donny Boake | 31408 | 50.61 | 3 | 5 | Yellowknife |
Juvenile Girls 4 km. Classic |
Bib | Start Time | Name | CCC | Points | Seed | R1Pl | Club |
121 | 11:11:30.0 | Anna Minarik | 1 | 99 | Edmonton Nordic | ||
122 | 11:11:45.0 | Samantha Gottschalk | 1 | 11 | Edmonton Nordic | ||
123 | 11:12:00.0 | Alexandra Gottschalk | 1 | 13 | Edmonton Nordic | ||
124 | 11:12:15.0 | Ana Dragomir | 1 | 21 | Calgary Nordic Training Group | ||
125 | 11:12:30.0 | Karly Coyne | 33391 | 0 | 2 | 99 | Canmore Nordic Ski Club |
126 | 11:12:45.0 | Annika Ackermann | 29415 | 0 | 2 | 8 | Kimberley Nordic |
127 | 11:13:00.0 | Sophie Greer | 33133 | 0 | 2 | 16 | Foothills Nordic |
128 | 11:13:15.0 | Althea Brolsma | 33156 | 0 | 2 | 5 | Foothills Nordic |
129 | 11:13:30.0 | Anna Parent | 33356 | 0 | 2 | 2 | Canmore Nordic Ski Club |
130 | 11:13:45.0 | Emily Morrison | 33389 | 0 | 2 | 99 | Fort Saskatchewan |
131 | 11:14:00.0 | Oranne Trouillot | 33395 | 0 | 2 | 17 | Canmore Nordic Ski Club |
132 | 11:14:15.0 | Marin Cislo | 33409 | 0 | 2 | 7 | Edmonton Nordic |
133 | 11:14:30.0 | Anna Ulrich | 33723 | 0 | 2 | 18 | Vermilion Nordic |
134 | 11:14:45.0 | Molly Miller | 31431 | 74.8 | 3 | 99 | Kimberley Nordic |
135 | 11:15:00.0 | Anita Martin | 31053 | 72.71 | 3 | 6 | Canmore Nordic Ski Club |
136 | 11:15:15.0 | Bailey Johnson | 27425 | 72.15 | 3 | 1 | Red Deer Nordic |
137 | 11:15:30.0 | MacKenzie McLean | 29484 | 67 | 3 | 3 | Kimberley Nordic |
138 | 11:15:45.0 | Amy Morton | 31433 | 66.25 | 3 | 14 | Canmore Nordic Ski Club |
139 | 11:16:00.0 | Tegan Brolsma | 31051 | 63.63 | 3 | 15 | Foothills Nordic |
140 | 11:16:15.0 | Olivia Peterson | 29443 | 62.98 | 3 | 10 | Canmore Nordic Ski Club |
141 | 11:16:30.0 | Brigitte Lischewski | 31874 | 56.1 | 3 | 19 | Red Deer Nordic |
142 | 11:16:45.0 | Sarah Hanstock | 31862 | 55.88 | 3 | 20 | Edmonton Nordic |
143 | 11:17:00.0 | Anna Macisaac-Jones | 30884 | 50.56 | 3 | 4 | Rocky Mountain Racers |
Midget Boys 2 km. Classic |
Bib | Start Time | Name | CCC | Points | Seed | R1Pl | Club |
144 | 11:20:00.0 | James Campden | 99 | Foothills Nordic | |||
145 | 11:20:15.0 | Rhys Dunnill Jones | 99 | Calgary Nordic Training Group | |||
146 | 11:20:30.0 | Peter Verheyde | 99 | Foothills Nordic | |||
147 | 11:20:45.0 | Jack Menzies | 99 | Canmore Nordic Ski Club | |||
148 | 11:21:00.0 | Finn Anderson | 99 | XC Bragg Creek | |||
149 | 11:21:15.0 | Sean Ulrich | 23 | Vermilion Nordic | |||
150 | 11:21:30.0 | Micah Steinberg | 22 | Foothills Nordic | |||
151 | 11:21:45.0 | Jackson Hofer | 21 | Foothills Nordic | |||
152 | 11:22:00.0 | Matti Brodersen | 20 | Calgary Nordic Training Group | |||
153 | 11:22:15.0 | Lucas Neander | 19 | Foothills Nordic | |||
154 | 11:22:30.0 | Lyndon Brough | 17 | Wapiti Nordic | |||
155 | 11:22:45.0 | Jeremy Dittrich | 33130 | 0 | 16 | Foothills Nordic | |
156 | 11:23:00.0 | Elias Wollan Utrimark | 15 | Foothills Nordic | |||
157 | 11:23:15.0 | Edan Wasmuth | 14 | Fort Saskatchewan | |||
158 | 11:23:30.0 | Erik Cislo | 13 | Edmonton Nordic | |||
159 | 11:23:45.0 | Jack Kotaska | 12 | Yellowknife | |||
160 | 11:24:00.0 | Owen Pimm | 31463 | 0 | 11 | Red Deer Nordic | |
161 | 11:24:15.0 | Wil Pollard | 10 | Canmore Nordic Ski Club | |||
162 | 11:24:30.0 | Benajmin Eggink | 9 | Camrose Ski Club | |||
163 | 11:24:45.0 | Luke Fricker | 8 | Canmore Nordic Ski Club | |||
164 | 11:25:00.0 | Samuel Ree | 33134 | 0 | 7 | Vermilion Nordic | |
165 | 11:25:15.0 | Mateo Massitti | 5 | Canmore Nordic Ski Club | |||
166 | 11:25:30.0 | J.P. Cummings | 33361 | 0 | 3 | Foothills Nordic | |
167 | 11:25:45.0 | Jordan Lundstrom | 33404 | 0 | 2 | Wapiti Nordic | |
168 | 11:26:00.0 | Eric Fabbri | 1 | Canmore Nordic Ski Club |
Midget Girls 2 km. Classic |
Bib | Start Time | Name | CCC | Points | Seed | R1Pl | Club |
169 | 11:27:15.0 | Ava Holman | 99 | Canmore Nordic Ski Club | |||
170 | 11:27:30.0 | Holly Moore | 99 | Foothills Nordic | |||
171 | 11:27:45.0 | Mia Cowper | 30896 | 0 | 99 | Edmonton Nordic | |
172 | 11:28:00.0 | Erin Bennett | 33406 | 0 | 99 | Edmonton Nordic | |
173 | 11:28:15.0 | Astrid Stark | 99 | Edmonton Nordic | |||
174 | 11:28:30.0 | Sloane Fabbro | 20 | Foothills Nordic | |||
175 | 11:28:45.0 | Georgia Hutchison | 19 | Canmore Nordic Ski Club | |||
176 | 11:29:00.0 | Adeline Charles | 17 | Foothills Nordic | |||
177 | 11:29:15.0 | Ella Stephen | 16 | Foothills Nordic | |||
178 | 11:29:30.0 | Rae Panayi | 13 | Yellowknife | |||
179 | 11:29:45.0 | Marïke Henderson | 12 | Canmore Nordic Ski Club | |||
180 | 11:30:00.0 | Sol Bobier | 10 | Edmonton Nordic | |||
181 | 11:30:15.0 | Isabelle Hansen-Yang | 9 | Edmonton Nordic | |||
182 | 11:30:30.0 | Hannah Lundstrom | 8 | Wapiti Nordic | |||
183 | 11:30:45.0 | Maya Fish | 7 | Canmore Nordic Ski Club | |||
184 | 11:31:00.0 | Nicole Gammie | 6 | Foothills Nordic | |||
185 | 11:31:15.0 | Marielle Ackerman | 5 | Kimberley Nordic | |||
186 | 11:31:30.0 | Clara Joy Strum | 4 | Canmore Nordic Ski Club | |||
187 | 11:31:45.0 | Isobel Hendry | 1 | Canmore Nordic Ski Club |
Mini-Midget Boys 2 km. Classic |
Bib | Start Time | Name | CCC | Points | Seed | R1Pl | Club |
188 | 11:35:00.0 | Jorgen Halvorsen | 99 | Foothills Nordic | |||
189 | 11:35:15.0 | Bjorn Baergen | 10 | Canmore Nordic Ski Club | |||
190 | 11:35:30.0 | Graydi Wasmuth | 5 | Fort Saskatchewan | |||
191 | 11:35:45.0 | Sasha Norman | 0 | 4 | Foothills Nordic | ||
192 | 11:36:00.0 | Ewan Winn | 12 | Foothills Nordic | |||
193 | 11:36:15.0 | Marcus de Boer | 99 | Canmore Nordic Ski Club | |||
194 | 11:36:30.0 | Sebastien Parent | 99 | Canmore Nordic Ski Club | |||
195 | 11:36:45.0 | Xavier McKeever | 1 | Canmore Nordic Ski Club | |||
196 | 11:37:00.0 | Benjamin Davis | 99 | Canmore Nordic Ski Club | |||
197 | 11:37:15.0 | Caleb Ree | 3 | Vermilion Nordic | |||
198 | 11:37:30.0 | Finn Manktelow | 8 | Canmore Nordic Ski Club | |||
199 | 11:37:45.0 | Alec Repp | 99 | Foothills Nordic | |||
200 | 11:38:00.0 | Noah Holash | 13 | Foothills Nordic | |||
201 | 11:38:15.0 | Alexander McCullough | 6 | Vermilion Nordic | |||
241 | 11:38:30.0 | Matei Dragomir | 14 | Calgary Nordic Training Group | |||
203 | 11:38:45.0 | Mitchell Martin | 11 | XC Bragg Creek | |||
204 | 11:39:00.0 | Max Stark | 2 | Edmonton Nordic | |||
205 | 11:39:15.0 | Sam Stephen | 99 | Foothills Nordic |
Mini-Midget Girls 2 km. Classic |
Bib | Start Time | Name | CCC | Points | Seed | R1Pl | Club |
206 | 11:40:30.0 | Aydan Bartlett | 10 | Canmore Nordic Ski Club | |||
207 | 11:40:45.0 | Emma Hendry | 99 | Canmore Nordic Ski Club | |||
208 | 11:41:00.0 | Megan Irwin | 6 | Foothills Nordic | |||
209 | 11:41:15.0 | Tabitha Williams | 9 | Canmore Nordic Ski Club | |||
210 | 11:41:30.0 | Nadia Fish | 2 | Canmore Nordic Ski Club | |||
212 | 11:41:45.0 | Monica Davis | 3 | Canmore Nordic Ski Club | |||
213 | 11:42:00.0 | Viviane Charles | 12 | Foothills Nordic | |||
214 | 11:42:15.0 | Gina Pimm | 31464 | 0 | 14 | Red Deer Nordic | |
215 | 11:42:30.0 | Makena Pruden | 1 | Wapiti Nordic | |||
216 | 11:42:45.0 | Alison Gartner | 5 | Foothills Nordic | |||
218 | 11:43:00.0 | Anna Marino | 7 | Canmore Nordic Ski Club | |||
219 | 11:43:15.0 | Tinisha Clemens | 16 | Calgary Nordic Training Group | |||
220 | 11:43:30.0 | Desiree Paradis | 99 | Foothills Nordic | |||
221 | 11:43:45.0 | Kindrey de Nys | 99 | Canmore Nordic Ski Club | |||
222 | 11:44:00.0 | Alexandria Hansen-Yang | 15 | Edmonton Nordic | |||
223 | 11:44:15.0 | Alexandra Wilson | 13 | Canmore Nordic Ski Club |
Peewee Boys 1 km. Classic |
Bib | Start Time | Name | CCC | Points | Seed | R1Pl | Club |
224 | 12:00:00.0 | Gavan Winn | 8 | Foothills Nordic | |||
225 | 12:00:15.0 | Kase Repp | 99 | Foothills Nordic | |||
226 | 12:00:30.0 | Kai Perron | 7 | Canmore Nordic Ski Club | |||
227 | 12:00:45.0 | Soma Csonka | 99 | Foothills Nordic | |||
228 | 12:01:00.0 | Cadin Pollard | 10 | Canmore Nordic Ski Club | |||
229 | 12:01:15.0 | Mack Stephen | 11 | Foothills Nordic |
Peewee Girls 1 km. Classic |
Bib | Start Time | Name | CCC | Points | Seed | R1Pl | Club |
230 | 12:02:30.0 | Leanne Gartner | 6 | Foothills Nordic | |||
231 | 12:02:45.0 | Lili Wilz | 99 | Canmore Nordic Ski Club | |||
232 | 12:03:00.0 | Alexandra Hulshof | 99 | Foothills Nordic | |||
233 | 12:03:15.0 | Isabel McLurg | 99 | Canmore Nordic Ski Club | |||
234 | 12:03:30.0 | Mary Ulrich | 9 | Vermilion Nordic | |||
235 | 12:03:45.0 | Sabine Comeau | 2 | Canmore Nordic Ski Club |
Atom 0.8 km. Classic |
Bib | Start Time | Name | Category | CCC | Points | Seed | R1Pl | Club |
236 | 12:10:00.0 | Flora Csonka | Atom Girls | 99 | Foothills Nordic | |||
237 | 12:10:15.0 | Charlie Williams | Atom Boys | 3 | Canmore Nordic Ski Club |