Alberta Cup 3-4 - Ski the Solstice |
||
Date: Dec 20, 2014 | Location: Strathcona Wilderness Centre Host Club: Edmonton Nordic |
|
|
Junior Boys 7.5 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Time | Start | Name | Licence | Points | Club | Assigned Start |
1 | 10:00:00.00 | 1 | Reed Godfrey | 29426 | 81.28 | Canmore Nordic | 10:00:00.00 |
2 | 10:00:00.00 | 2 | Ty Godfrey | 29425 | 80.24 | Canmore Nordic | 10:00:00.00 |
3 | 10:00:00.00 | 3 | Thomas Manktelow | 29420 | 78.98 | Canmore Nordic | 10:00:00.00 |
4 | 10:00:00.00 | 4 | Patrick McIlroy | 27442 | 77.22 | Avalon Nordic | 10:00:00.00 |
5 | 10:00:00.00 | 5 | Max Elgert | 27064 | 76.15 | Athabasca Nordic | 10:00:00.00 |
6 | 10:00:00.00 | 6 | Nicholas Bardak | 21503 | 75.61 | Rocky Mountain Racers | 10:00:00.00 |
7 | 10:00:00.00 | 7 | Larkin Wasmuth | 30250 | 75.3 | Fort Saskatchewan Nordic | 10:00:00.00 |
8 | 10:00:00.00 | 8 | Tomas Mark | 29297 | 69.21 | Muskeg Flyers | 10:00:00.00 |
9 | 10:00:00.00 | 9 | Silas Lang | 25735 | 67.15 | Edmonton Nordic | 10:00:00.00 |
10 | 10:00:00.00 | 10 | Dahlin Wiebe | 29400 | 66.7 | Red Deer Nordic | 10:00:00.00 |
11 | 10:00:00.00 | 11 | Zachary Malmsten | 23643 | 63.24 | Wapiti Nordic | 10:00:00.00 |
12 | 10:00:00.00 | 12 | Patrick Davis | 25628 | 60.48 | Wapiti Nordic | 10:00:00.00 |
13 | 10:00:00.00 | 13 | Mathieu Davis | 25627 | 60.41 | Wapiti Nordic | 10:00:00.00 |
14 | 10:00:00.00 | 14 | Derek Stollery | 33370 | 0 | Camrose Ski Club | 10:00:00.00 |
15 | 10:00:00.00 | 15 | Lucas Fabbri | Canmore Nordic | 10:00:00.00 |
Juvenile Boys 5 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Time | Start | Name | Licence | Points | Club | Assigned Start |
16 | 10:15:00.00 | 1 | Jonah Steinberg | 30878 | 70.23 | Foothills Nordic | 10:15:00.00 |
17 | 10:15:00.00 | 2 | Alexander Harvey | 28181 | 69.98 | Canmore Nordic | 10:15:00.00 |
18 | 10:15:00.00 | 3 | Jake Taylor | 31788 | 68.51 | Strathcona Wilderness Centre | 10:15:00.00 |
19 | 10:15:00.00 | 4 | Jonathan Farr | 31459 | 65.4 | Edmonton Nordic | 10:15:00.00 |
20 | 10:15:00.00 | 5 | Rhys James | 31873 | 65.15 | Foothills Nordic | 10:15:00.00 |
21 | 10:15:00.00 | 6 | Wade Brown | 29460 | 55.04 | Red Deer Nordic | 10:15:00.00 |
22 | 10:15:00.00 | 7 | Ben Pryce | 31446 | 49.54 | Foothills Nordic | 10:15:00.00 |
23 | 10:15:00.00 | 8 | Sam Elgert | 30241 | 47.94 | Athabasca Nordic | 10:15:00.00 |
24 | 10:15:00.00 | 9 | Will Rickard | 29433 | 44.1 | Edmonton Nordic | 10:15:00.00 |
25 | 10:15:00.00 | 10 | Devin Manktelow | 31451 | 43.78 | Canmore Nordic | 10:15:00.00 |
26 | 10:15:00.00 | 11 | Alexander Malmsten | 27435 | 39.01 | Wapiti Nordic | 10:15:00.00 |
27 | 10:15:00.00 | 12 | Ethan McDonald | 31471 | 36.2 | Red Deer Nordic | 10:15:00.00 |
28 | 10:15:00.00 | 13 | Sam Poon | 33364 | 0 | Edmonton Nordic | 10:15:00.00 |
29 | 10:15:00.00 | 14 | Kota Postma | 33397 | 0 | Canmore Nordic | 10:15:00.00 |
30 | 10:15:00.00 | 15 | Logan de Boer | 33408 | 0 | Canmore Nordic | 10:15:00.00 |
31 | 10:15:00.00 | 16 | Warren Stix | Edmonton Nordic | 10:15:00.00 | ||
32 | 10:15:00.00 | 17 | Sebastian Woudstra | Athabasca Nordic | 10:15:00.00 | ||
33 | 10:15:00.00 | 18 | Adam Pojasok | Edmonton Nordic | 10:15:00.00 | ||
34 | 10:15:00.00 | 19 | Daniel Brisson | Edmonton Nordic | 10:15:00.00 | ||
36 | 10:15:00.00 | 20 | Ben Walch | Foothills Nordic | 10:15:00.00 |
Open Men 10 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Time | Start | Name | Category | Licence | Points | Club | Assigned Start |
37 | 10:25:00.00 | 1 | Lukas Mark | Senior Men | 25587 | 84.58 | Muskeg Flyers | 10:25:00.00 |
38 | 10:25:00.00 | 2 | Hans Asfeldt | Senior Men | 19671 | 83.3 | Camrose Ski Club | 10:25:00.00 |
39 | 10:25:00.00 | 3 | Connor Speer | Senior Men | 27077 | 77.77 | U of A Nordic | 10:25:00.00 |
40 | 10:25:00.00 | 4 | Paul Moore | Senior Men | 13268 | 74.75 | Fast Trax Run & Ski | 10:25:00.00 |
41 | 10:25:00.00 | 5 | Ryan Alexandruk | Senior Men | 21555 | 68.98 | U of A Nordic | 10:25:00.00 |
42 | 10:25:00.00 | 6 | Abram Meagher | Junior Men | 27481 | 67.72 | U of A Nordic | 10:25:00.00 |
43 | 10:25:00.00 | 7 | John Davis | Junior Men | 25626 | 63.18 | Wapiti Nordic | 10:25:00.00 |
44 | 10:25:00.00 | 8 | Joedy Dalke | Senior Men | Camrose Ski Club | 10:25:00.00 | ||
45 | 10:25:00.00 | 9 | Gregory Mason | Senior Men | Calgary Nordic Training Group | 10:25:00.00 | ||
46 | 10:25:00.00 | 10 | Nils Asfeldt | Junior Men | 23738 | Camrose Ski Club | 10:25:00.00 |
Masters Men 1-4 10 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Time | Start | Name | Category | Licence | Points | Club | Assigned Start |
47 | 10:45:00.00 | 1 | Patrick Moore | Masters Men 1-2 | 14428 | 72.59 | Fast Trax Run & Ski | 10:45:00.00 |
48 | 10:45:00.00 | 2 | Jack Cook | Masters Men 3-4 | 2241 | 71.04 | Fast Trax Run & Ski | 10:45:00.00 |
49 | 10:45:00.00 | 3 | Kirk Loberg | Masters Men 3-4 | 4027 | 0 | Foothills Nordic | 10:45:00.00 |
50 | 10:45:00.00 | 4 | Brian Johnson | Masters Men 3-4 | Red Deer Nordic | 10:45:00.00 | ||
51 | 10:45:00.00 | 5 | Aengus McCullough | Masters Men 1-2 | Edmonton Nordic | 10:45:00.00 | ||
52 | 10:45:00.00 | 6 | Murray Aubin | Masters Men 3-4 | Edmonton Nordic | 10:45:00.00 | ||
53 | 10:45:00.00 | 7 | Jeff Holmes | Masters Men 3-4 | Foothills Nordic | 10:45:00.00 | ||
54 | 10:45:00.00 | 8 | Tim Wintoniw | Masters Men 1-2 | Camrose Ski Club | 10:45:00.00 | ||
55 | 10:45:00.00 | 9 | Jake Pruden | Masters Men 1-2 | Wapiti Nordic | 10:45:00.00 | ||
56 | 10:45:00.00 | 10 | Todd Barraclough | Masters Men 3-4 | Edmonton Nordic | 10:45:00.00 | ||
57 | 10:45:00.00 | 11 | Alaric Fish | Masters Men 3-4 | Canmore Nordic | 10:45:00.00 | ||
58 | 10:45:00.00 | 12 | Herb Stark | Masters Men 3-4 | Edmonton Nordic | 10:45:00.00 | ||
59 | 10:45:00.00 | 13 | Michael Kennedy | Masters Men 3-4 | U of A Nordic | 10:45:00.00 | ||
60 | 10:45:00.00 | 14 | Daniel Utting | Masters Men 1-2 | Edmonton Nordic | 10:45:00.00 |
Masters Men 5-8 10 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Time | Start | Name | Category | Licence | Points | Club | Assigned Start |
61 | 10:50:00.00 | 15 | Cameron Toner | Masters Men 5-6 | Strathcona Wilderness Centre | 10:50:00.00 | ||
62 | 10:50:00.00 | 1 | Phil Meagher | Masters Men 5-6 | 29411 | 0 | Ptarmigan Nordic | 10:50:00.00 |
63 | 10:50:00.00 | 2 | Ulf Kleppe | Masters Men 5-6 | Edmonton Nordic | 10:50:00.00 | ||
64 | 10:50:00.00 | 3 | Jack Paulsen | Masters Men 7-8 | Canmore Nordic | 10:50:00.00 | ||
65 | 10:50:00.00 | 4 | Mark Neilson | Masters Men 5-6 | Pembina Nordic | 10:50:00.00 | ||
66 | 10:50:00.00 | 5 | Vaughn Cooper | Masters Men 7-8 | Vermilion Nordic | 10:50:00.00 | ||
67 | 10:50:00.00 | 6 | Ed Heacock | Masters Men 7-8 | Edmonton Nordic | 10:50:00.00 | ||
68 | 10:50:00.00 | 7 | Keith Wensel | Masters Men 5-6 | Edmonton Nordic | 10:50:00.00 | ||
69 | 10:50:00.00 | 8 | Bob Burden | Masters Men 5-6 | Edmonton Nordic | 10:50:00.00 | ||
70 | 10:50:00.00 | 9 | Jeff Innes | Masters Men 5-6 | GCSC | 10:50:00.00 | ||
71 | 10:50:00.00 | 10 | Karl Schneider | Masters Men 7-8 | 10:50:00.00 | |||
72 | 10:50:00.00 | 11 | Andrei Petrov | Masters Men 5-6 | Edmonton Nordic | 10:50:00.00 | ||
73 | 10:50:00.00 | 12 | Steve Sellers | Masters Men 5-6 | Canmore Nordic | 10:50:00.00 | ||
74 | 10:50:00.00 | 13 | Mike Carleton | Masters Men 7-8 | Rocky Mountain Racers | 10:50:00.00 | ||
75 | 10:50:00.00 | 14 | George Smith | Masters Men 5-6 | Calgary Nordic Training Group | 10:50:00.00 |
Open Women 10 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Time | Start | Name | Category | Licence | Points | Club | Assigned Start |
76 | 11:20:00.00 | 1 | Emily McIlroy | Junior Women | 25697 | 76.02 | Augustana Vikings | 11:20:00.00 |
77 | 11:20:00.00 | 2 | Adrienne Dunbar | Senior Women | 24892 | 71.54 | U of A Nordic | 11:20:00.00 |
78 | 11:20:00.00 | 3 | Kes Carson | Junior Women | 25598 | 67.5 | U of A Nordic | 11:20:00.00 |
79 | 11:20:00.00 | 4 | Maryann Heacock | Senior Women | 13438 | 65.91 | Fast Trax Run & Ski | 11:20:00.00 |
80 | 11:20:00.00 | 5 | Freya Hik | Junior Women | 33376 | 0 | U of A Nordic | 11:20:00.00 |
81 | 11:20:00.00 | 6 | Jennifer Patterson | Senior Women | U of A Nordic | 11:20:00.00 |
Masters Women 10 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Time | Start | Name | Category | Licence | Points | Club | Assigned Start |
82 | 11:20:00.00 | 1 | Wietske Eikelenboom | Masters Women 5-6 | 33741 | 0 | Edmonton Nordic | 11:20:00.00 |
83 | 11:20:00.00 | 2 | Karen Stix | Masters Women 5-6 | Edmonton Nordic | 11:20:00.00 | ||
84 | 11:20:00.00 | 3 | Elouise Stewart | Masters Women 3-4 | Canmore Nordic | 11:20:00.00 | ||
85 | 11:20:00.00 | 4 | Sian Barraclough | Masters Women 3-4 | Edmonton Nordic | 11:20:00.00 | ||
86 | 11:20:00.00 | 5 | Joy Mekechuk | Masters Women 5-6 | Edmonton Nordic | 11:20:00.00 | ||
87 | 11:20:00.00 | 6 | Jay Smith | Masters Women 1-2 | Edmonton Nordic | 11:20:00.00 | ||
88 | 11:20:00.00 | 7 | Tyla Cooper | Masters Women 1-2 | Vermilion Nordic | 11:20:00.00 | ||
89 | 11:20:00.00 | 8 | Gina Loewen | Masters Women 3-4 | Edmonton Nordic | 11:20:00.00 | ||
90 | 11:20:00.00 | 9 | Laura Maser | Masters Women 5-6 | Edmonton Nordic | 11:20:00.00 | ||
91 | 11:20:00.00 | 10 | Rhea Loiselle | Masters Women 3-4 | Edmonton Nordic | 11:20:00.00 | ||
92 | 11:20:00.00 | 11 | Laurie Harvey | Masters Women 5-6 | Canmore Nordic | 11:20:00.00 | ||
93 | 11:20:00.00 | 12 | Euna Kang | Masters Women 3-4 | Edmonton Nordic | 11:20:00.00 | ||
94 | 11:20:00.00 | 13 | Nancy Burden | Masters Women 5-6 | Edmonton Nordic | 11:20:00.00 |
Juvenile Girls 5 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Time | Start | Name | Licence | Points | Club | Assigned Start |
95 | 11:45:00.00 | 1 | Bailey Johnson | 27425 | 72.15 | Red Deer Nordic | 11:45:00.00 |
96 | 11:45:00.00 | 2 | Anna Sellers | 31429 | 71.9 | Canmore Nordic | 11:45:00.00 |
97 | 11:45:00.00 | 3 | Amy Morton | 31433 | 66.25 | Canmore Nordic | 11:45:00.00 |
98 | 11:45:00.00 | 4 | Emilie Davis | 25629 | 65.66 | Wapiti Nordic | 11:45:00.00 |
99 | 11:45:00.00 | 5 | Olivia Peterson | 29443 | 62.98 | Canmore Nordic | 11:45:00.00 |
100 | 11:45:00.00 | 6 | Sarah Hanstock | 31862 | 55.88 | Edmonton Nordic | 11:45:00.00 |
101 | 11:45:00.00 | 7 | Samantha Gottschalk | 33099 | 55.82 | Edmonton Nordic | 11:45:00.00 |
102 | 11:45:00.00 | 8 | Alexandra Gottschalk | 33098 | 54.74 | Edmonton Nordic | 11:45:00.00 |
103 | 11:45:00.00 | 9 | Sophie Greer | 33133 | 0 | Foothills Nordic | 11:45:00.00 |
104 | 11:45:00.00 | 10 | Althea Brolsma | 33156 | 0 | Foothills Nordic | 11:45:00.00 |
105 | 11:45:00.00 | 11 | Anna Parent | 33356 | 0 | Canmore Nordic | 11:45:00.00 |
106 | 11:45:00.00 | 12 | Megan Orvig | 33380 | 0 | Canmore Nordic | 11:45:00.00 |
107 | 11:45:00.00 | 13 | Felicity Hik | 33383 | 0 | Edmonton Nordic | 11:45:00.00 |
108 | 11:45:00.00 | 14 | Emily Morrison | 33389 | 0 | Fort Saskatchewan Nordic | 11:45:00.00 |
109 | 11:45:00.00 | 15 | Karly Coyne | 33391 | 0 | Canmore Nordic | 11:45:00.00 |
110 | 11:45:00.00 | 16 | Oranne Trouillot | 33395 | 0 | Canmore Nordic | 11:45:00.00 |
111 | 11:45:00.00 | 17 | Phoebe Reitz | 33399 | 0 | Ptarmigan Nordic | 11:45:00.00 |
112 | 11:45:00.00 | 18 | Leah Reitz | 33400 | 0 | Ptarmigan Nordic | 11:45:00.00 |
113 | 11:45:00.00 | 19 | Emma Paczkowski | 33402 | 0 | Canmore Nordic | 11:45:00.00 |
114 | 11:45:00.00 | 20 | Marin Cislo | 33409 | 0 | Edmonton Nordic | 11:45:00.00 |
115 | 11:45:00.00 | 21 | Claire Hoilett | 33721 | 0 | Canmore Nordic | 11:45:00.00 |
116 | 11:45:00.00 | 22 | Hannah Osbaldeston | 33748 | 0 | Fort Saskatchewan Nordic | 11:45:00.00 |
117 | 11:45:00.00 | 23 | Tegan Brolsma | 31051 | 63.63 | Foothills Nordic | 11:45:00.00 |
Junior Girls 7.5 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Time | Start | Name | Licence | Points | Club | Assigned Start |
118 | 11:50:00.00 | 1 | Sara McLean | 27098 | 75.55 | Foothills Nordic | 11:50:00.00 |
119 | 11:50:00.00 | 2 | Molly-Jane Strum | 27388 | 74.95 | Canmore Nordic | 11:50:00.00 |
120 | 11:50:00.00 | 3 | Claire Espey | 29450 | 73.38 | Foothills Nordic | 11:50:00.00 |
121 | 11:50:00.00 | 4 | Emma Holmes | 29422 | 72.81 | Foothills Nordic | 11:50:00.00 |
122 | 11:50:00.00 | 5 | Megan Bankes | 29300 | 71.86 | Foothills Nordic | 11:50:00.00 |
123 | 11:50:00.00 | 6 | Georgia Turcot | 28198 | 71.51 | Canmore Nordic | 11:50:00.00 |
124 | 11:50:00.00 | 7 | Anna Zimmerman | 27475 | 69.91 | Red Deer Nordic | 11:50:00.00 |
125 | 11:50:00.00 | 8 | Holly Greer | 29279 | 68.76 | Foothills Nordic | 11:50:00.00 |
126 | 11:50:00.00 | 9 | Beth Fowler | 27386 | 68.73 | Foothills Nordic | 11:50:00.00 |
127 | 11:50:00.00 | 10 | Bridie Pryce | 31445 | 68.65 | Foothills Nordic | 11:50:00.00 |
128 | 11:50:00.00 | 11 | Sarah Tipples | 29391 | 67.32 | Edmonton Nordic | 11:50:00.00 |
129 | 11:50:00.00 | 12 | Katrine Gillett | 29451 | 66.07 | Canmore Nordic | 11:50:00.00 |
130 | 11:50:00.00 | 14 | Ingvild Hoymork | 33407 | 0 | Edmonton Nordic | 11:50:00.00 |
131 | 11:50:00.00 | 13 | Amy Camicioli | 31475 | 47.97 | Edmonton Nordic | 11:50:00.00 |
132 | 11:50:00.00 | 15 | Megan Hopkins | 23644 | Wapiti Nordic | 11:50:00.00 |
Midget Boys 2.5 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Time | Start | Name | Licence | Points | Club | Assigned Start |
133 | 11:55:00.00 | 1 | Eric Fabbri | 50 | Canmore Nordic | 11:55:00.00 | |
134 | 11:55:00.00 | 2 | Jordan Lundstrom | 33404 | 42 | Wapiti Nordic | 11:55:00.00 |
135 | 11:55:00.00 | 3 | J.P. Cummings | 33361 | 42 | Foothills Nordic | 11:55:00.00 |
136 | 11:55:00.00 | 4 | Jack Menzies | 34 | Canmore Nordic | 11:55:00.00 | |
137 | 11:55:00.00 | 5 | Mateo Massitti | 33 | Canmore Nordic | 11:55:00.00 | |
138 | 11:55:00.00 | 6 | Luke Fricker | 27 | Canmore Nordic | 11:55:00.00 | |
139 | 11:55:00.00 | 7 | Benjamin Eggink | 27 | Camrose Ski Club | 11:55:00.00 | |
140 | 11:55:00.00 | 8 | Wil Pollard | 27 | Canmore Nordic | 11:55:00.00 | |
141 | 11:55:00.00 | 9 | Jeremy Dittrich | 33130 | 20 | Foothills Nordic | 11:55:00.00 |
142 | 11:55:00.00 | 10 | Tom Stephen | 31410 | 18 | Foothills Nordic | 11:55:00.00 |
143 | 11:55:00.00 | 11 | Edan Wasmuth | 9 | Fort Saskatchewan Nordic | 11:55:00.00 | |
144 | 11:55:00.00 | 12 | Jackson Hofer | 9 | Foothills Nordic | 11:55:00.00 | |
145 | 11:55:00.00 | 13 | Tait Carlson | 5 | Canmore Nordic | 11:55:00.00 | |
146 | 11:55:00.00 | 14 | Micah Steinberg | 3 | Foothills Nordic | 11:55:00.00 | |
147 | 11:55:00.00 | 15 | Jaydaan Bayne | 0 | Edmonton Nordic | 11:55:00.00 | |
148 | 11:55:00.00 | 16 | Xavier McKeever | 0 | Canmore Nordic | 11:55:00.00 | |
149 | 11:55:00.00 | 17 | Jared Reitz | 33401 | 0 | Ptarmigan Nordic | 11:55:00.00 |
150 | 11:55:00.00 | 18 | Justin Pianosi Houden | 0 | Canmore Nordic | 11:55:00.00 | |
151 | 11:55:00.00 | 19 | Kade McDonald | 33125 | 0 | Red Deer Nordic | 11:55:00.00 |
152 | 11:55:00.00 | 20 | Lance Holland | 0 | Canmore Nordic | 11:55:00.00 | |
153 | 11:55:00.00 | 21 | Noah Day | 0 | Athabasca Nordic | 11:55:00.00 | |
154 | 11:55:00.00 | 22 | Matthew Gillett | 0 | Canmore Nordic | 11:55:00.00 |
Midget Girls 2.5 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Time | Start | Name | Licence | Points | Club | Assigned Start |
155 | 12:05:00.00 | 1 | Clara Joy Strum | 43 | Canmore Nordic | 12:05:00.00 | |
156 | 12:05:00.00 | 2 | Nicole Gammie | 39 | Foothills Nordic | 12:05:00.00 | |
157 | 12:05:00.00 | 3 | Maya Fish | 33 | Canmore Nordic | 12:05:00.00 | |
158 | 12:05:00.00 | 4 | Hannah Lundstrom | 33 | Wapiti Nordic | 12:05:00.00 | |
159 | 12:05:00.00 | 5 | Sol Bobier | 29 | Edmonton Nordic | 12:05:00.00 | |
160 | 12:05:00.00 | 6 | Isabelle Hansen-Yang | 28 | Edmonton Nordic | 12:05:00.00 | |
161 | 12:05:00.00 | 7 | Mia Cowper | 30896 | 26 | Edmonton Nordic | 12:05:00.00 |
162 | 12:05:00.00 | 8 | Erin Bennett | 33406 | 20 | Edmonton Nordic | 12:05:00.00 |
163 | 12:05:00.00 | 9 | Ava Holman | 11 | Canmore Nordic | 12:05:00.00 | |
164 | 12:05:00.00 | 10 | Astrid Stark | 0 | Edmonton Nordic | 12:05:00.00 | |
165 | 12:05:00.00 | 11 | Erin Lukas | 0 | Edmonton Nordic | 12:05:00.00 | |
166 | 12:05:00.00 | 12 | Isabelle Poulin | 0 | Edmonton Nordic | 12:05:00.00 | |
167 | 12:05:00.00 | 13 | Isobel Hendry | 0 | Canmore Nordic | 12:05:00.00 | |
168 | 12:05:00.00 | 14 | Elsa Brownlee | 0 | Edmonton Nordic | 12:05:00.00 | |
169 | 12:05:00.00 | 15 | Katie Bardak | 33350 | 0 | Wapiti Nordic | 12:05:00.00 |
170 | 12:05:00.00 | 16 | Ngaire Barraclough | 0 | Edmonton Nordic | 12:05:00.00 | |
171 | 12:05:00.00 | 17 | Abigail Brown | 0 | Edmonton Nordic | 12:05:00.00 | |
172 | 12:05:00.00 | 18 | Nicole Staples | 0 | Wapiti Nordic | 12:05:00.00 | |
173 | 12:05:00.00 | 19 | Grace Bertozzi | 0 | Wapiti Nordic | 12:05:00.00 | |
174 | 12:05:00.00 | 20 | Abby Elgert | 31460 | 0 | Athabasca Nordic | 12:05:00.00 |
175 | 12:05:00.00 | 21 | Alexa Young | 0 | Edmonton Nordic | 12:05:00.00 |
Mini-Midget Boys 2 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Time | Start | Name | Licence | Points | Club | Assigned Start |
180 | 12:50:00.00 | 1 | Sebastien Parent | Canmore Nordic | 12:50:00.00 | ||
181 | 12:50:00.00 | 2 | Jimmy McKee | Fort Saskatchewan Nordic | 12:50:00.00 | ||
182 | 12:50:00.00 | 3 | Damian Georgyev | Caledonia Nordic | 12:50:00.00 | ||
183 | 12:50:00.00 | 4 | Graydi Wasmuth | Fort Saskatchewan Nordic | 12:50:00.00 | ||
184 | 12:50:00.00 | 5 | Keir Carlson | Canmore Nordic | 12:50:00.00 | ||
185 | 12:50:00.00 | 6 | Max Stark | Edmonton Nordic | 12:50:00.00 | ||
186 | 12:50:00.00 | 7 | Noah Weir Chaba | Edmonton Nordic | 12:50:00.00 | ||
187 | 12:50:00.00 | 8 | Anders Woodhouse | Edmonton Nordic | 12:50:00.00 | ||
188 | 12:50:00.00 | 9 | Drew McKee | Fort Saskatchewan Nordic | 12:50:00.00 | ||
189 | 12:50:00.00 | 10 | Marcus de Boer | Canmore Nordic | 12:50:00.00 | ||
190 | 12:50:00.00 | 11 | Bo Maier | Athabasca Nordic | 12:50:00.00 | ||
191 | 12:50:00.00 | 12 | Quinn Stockdale | Edmonton Nordic | 12:50:00.00 | ||
192 | 12:50:00.00 | 13 | Jake Gerritse | Athabasca Nordic | 12:50:00.00 | ||
193 | 12:50:00.00 | 14 | Alexander McCullough | Vermilion Nordic | 12:50:00.00 |
Mini-Midget Girls 2 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Time | Start | Name | Licence | Points | Club | Assigned Start |
194 | 12:52:00.00 | 1 | Nyah McDonald | Red Deer Nordic | 12:52:00.00 | ||
195 | 12:52:00.00 | 2 | Makena Pruden | Wapiti Nordic | 12:52:00.00 | ||
196 | 12:52:00.00 | 3 | Annie Barraclough | Edmonton Nordic | 12:52:00.00 | ||
197 | 12:52:00.00 | 4 | Robyn Alexandruk | Fort Saskatchewan Nordic | 12:52:00.00 | ||
198 | 12:52:00.00 | 5 | Emma Hendry | Canmore Nordic | 12:52:00.00 | ||
199 | 12:52:00.00 | 6 | Megan Irwin | Foothills Nordic | 12:52:00.00 | ||
200 | 12:52:00.00 | 7 | Nadia Fish | Canmore Nordic | 12:52:00.00 | ||
201 | 12:52:00.00 | 8 | Natalie Thain | Camrose Ski Club | 12:52:00.00 | ||
202 | 12:52:00.00 | 9 | Alexandria Hansen-Yang | Edmonton Nordic | 12:52:00.00 | ||
203 | 12:52:00.00 | 10 | Emily Eggink | Camrose Ski Club | 12:52:00.00 | ||
204 | 12:52:00.00 | 11 | Ainsley Burnett | Camrose Ski Club | 12:52:00.00 |
Peewee 1 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Time | Start | Name | Category | Licence | Points | Club | Assigned Start |
205 | 13:20:00.00 | 1 | Ella Pruden | Peewee Girls | Wapiti Nordic | 13:20:00.00 | ||
206 | 13:20:00.00 | 2 | Amy Redmond | Peewee Girls | Wapiti Nordic | 13:20:00.00 | ||
207 | 13:20:00.00 | 3 | Brodie Gerritse | Peewee Boys | Athabasca Nordic | 13:20:00.00 | ||
208 | 13:20:00.00 | 4 | Wyatt McGrath | Peewee Boys | Fort Saskatchewan Nordic | 13:20:00.00 | ||
209 | 13:20:00.00 | 5 | Stefan Zelko | Peewee Boys | Wapiti Nordic | 13:20:00.00 | ||
210 | 13:20:00.00 | 6 | Allyson Thain | Peewee Girls | Camrose Ski Club | 13:20:00.00 | ||
211 | 13:20:00.00 | 7 | Johanna Redmond | Peewee Girls | Wapiti Nordic | 13:20:00.00 | ||
212 | 13:20:00.00 | 8 | Matthew Neary | Peewee Boys | Strathcona Wilderness Centre | 13:20:00.00 | ||
213 | 13:20:00.00 | 9 | Karsten Woodhouse | Peewee Boys | Edmonton Nordic | 13:20:00.00 |
Atoms 0.5 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Time | Start | Name | Category | Licence | Points | Club | Assigned Start |
214 | 13:40:00.00 | 1 | Mika Richter | Atom Girls | Wapiti Nordic | 13:40:00.00 | ||
215 | 13:40:00.00 | 2 | Reese Kennedy | Atom Girls | U of A Nordic | 13:40:00.00 | ||
216 | 13:40:00.00 | 3 | Benjamin Utting | Atom Boys | Edmonton Nordic | 13:40:00.00 | ||
217 | 13:40:00.00 | 4 | Daniel Neary | Atom Boys | Strathcona Wilderness Centre | 13:40:00.00 | ||
218 | 13:40:00.00 | 5 | Sadie Kennedy | Atom Girls | U of A Nordic | 13:40:00.00 | ||
219 | 13:40:00.00 | 6 | Alexandra Thain | Atom Girls | Camrose Ski Club | 13:40:00.00 | ||
220 | 13:40:00.00 | 7 | Russell Neary | Atom Boys | Strathcona Wilderness Centre | 13:40:00.00 | ||
221 | 13:40:00.00 | 8 | Molly McKee | Atom Girls | Fort Saskatchewan Nordic | 13:40:00.00 |