2015 Teck BC Cup#2 - Mass Start Free Technique |
||
Date: Jan 25, 2015 | Location: Macpherson Nordic Trails Host Club: Revelstoke Nordic Ski Club |
|
|
Atom Boys 1 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | CCC# | FIS# | DOB | Club | Start Time | |
1 | Dawson Bond | AB3 | 2007 | Sovereign Lake | 10:00:00.0 | ||
2 | Max Calkins | AB3 | 2007 | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:00:00.0 | ||
3 | Mori Mayer | AB3 | 2007 | Telemark | 10:00:00.0 |
Atom Girls 1 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | CCC# | FIS# | DOB | Club | Start Time | |
4 | Isobel Wilson | AG3 | 2007 | Revelstoke | 10:00:00.0 | ||
5 | Katherine McCleary | AG3 | 1980 | Overlander Ski Club | 10:00:00.0 | ||
6 | Breena Wolgram | AG3 | 2007 | Revelstoke | 10:00:00.0 | ||
7 | Calla Haaheim | AG3 | 2007 | Telemark | 10:00:00.0 | ||
8 | Allie Donnelly | AG3 | 2007 | 100 Mile Nordic | 10:00:00.0 | ||
9 | Alice Chubey | AG3 | 2007 | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:00:00.0 | ||
10 | Rachel Grabinsky | AG3 | 2007 | Revelstoke | 10:00:00.0 | ||
11 | Natalia Morrone | AG3 | 2007 | Revelstoke | 10:00:00.0 | ||
12 | Mischa Grover | AG3 | 2007 | Overlander Ski Club | 10:00:00.0 |
Pee Wee Boys 1 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | CCC# | FIS# | DOB | Club | Start Time | |
13 | Eli Decker | PB2 | 2005 | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:10:00.0 | ||
14 | Eric Moore | PB2 | 2005 | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:10:00.0 | ||
15 | Ryan Goodwin | PB2 | 2005 | Hollyburn | 10:10:00.0 | ||
16 | Joseph Kitamura | PB1 | 2006 | Overlander Ski Club | 10:10:00.0 | ||
17 | Jonah Hawes | PB2 | 2005 | Telemark | 10:10:00.0 | ||
18 | Sam Calkins | PB2 | 2005 | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:10:00.0 | ||
19 | Justin Siever | PB2 | 2005 | Telemark | 10:10:00.0 | ||
20 | Mitchell Bond | PB2 | 2005 | Sovereign Lake | 10:10:00.0 | ||
21 | Ian van Bergeyk | PB1 | 2006 | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:10:00.0 | ||
22 | Ben Milne | PB1 | 2006 | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:10:00.0 | ||
23 | Frankie Ayotte | PB2 | 2005 | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:10:00.0 | ||
24 | Simon Bakker | PB2 | 2005 | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:10:00.0 | ||
25 | Bence Berkenbosch | PB1 | 2006 | Revelstoke | 10:10:00.0 |
Pee Wee Girls 1 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | CCC# | FIS# | DOB | Club | Start Time | |
26 | Madeleine Hobgood | PG2 | 2005 | Revelstoke | 10:20:00.0 | ||
27 | Emma Donnelly | PG2 | 2005 | 100 Mile Nordic | 10:20:00.0 | ||
28 | Senna Bailey | PG2 | 2005 | Revelstoke | 10:20:00.0 | ||
29 | Maeve MacLeod | PG2 | 2005 | Revelstoke | 10:20:00.0 | ||
30 | Jasmine Filatow | PG1 | 2006 | Telemark | 10:20:00.0 | ||
31 | Lillian Vickers | PG1 | 2006 | Revelstoke | 10:20:00.0 | ||
32 | Hilary Vukadinovic | PG2 | 2005 | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:20:00.0 | ||
33 | Nyssa Thomas | PG2 | 2005 | Revelstoke | 10:20:00.0 | ||
34 | Ruby Serrouya | PG1 | 2006 | Revelstoke | 10:20:00.0 | ||
35 | Tessa Elliott | PG2 | 2005 | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:20:00.0 | ||
36 | Sophie van Oort | PG1 | 2006 | Revelstoke | 10:20:00.0 | ||
37 | Emily Carelse | PG2 | 2005 | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:20:00.0 | ||
38 | Tamasin Graham | PG2 | 2005 | Telemark | 10:20:00.0 | ||
39 | Kaelin Urness | PG2 | 2005 | Telemark | 10:20:00.0 |
Bantam Boys 2.5 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | CCC# | FIS# | DOB | Club | Start Time | |
40 | Nikhil Filatow | BB1 | 2004 | Telemark | 10:30:00.0 | ||
41 | Kaden Kwiatkowski | BB1 | 2004 | Overlander Ski Club | 10:30:00.0 | ||
42 | Magnus Engleson | BB1 | 2004 | Overlander Ski Club | 10:30:00.0 | ||
43 | Nelson Luxmoore | BB2 | 2003 | Revelstoke | 10:30:00.0 | ||
44 | Jonas Decker | BB1 | 2004 | Overlander Ski Club | 10:30:00.0 | ||
45 | Kai McGrady | BB2 | 2003 | Strathcona Nordic | 10:30:00.0 | ||
46 | Markus Inkster | BB2 | 2003 | Hollyburn | 10:30:00.0 | ||
47 | Erik Haaheim | BB2 | 2003 | Telemark | 10:30:00.0 | ||
48 | Gregor Graham | BB2 | 2003 | Telemark | 10:30:00.0 | ||
49 | Cameron Hobbs | BB1 | 2004 | Telemark | 10:30:00.0 | ||
50 | Cameron Carelse | BB1 | 2004 | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:30:00.0 | ||
51 | Trond May | BB2 | 2003 | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:30:00.0 | ||
52 | Torin Andrews | BB2 | 2003 | Sovereign Lake | 10:30:00.0 | ||
53 | Elliot Wilson | BB1 | 2004 | Revelstoke | 10:30:00.0 | ||
54 | Ian Mayer | BB2 | 2003 | Telemark | 10:30:00.0 | ||
55 | Mason Hawes | BB2 | 2003 | Telemark | 10:30:00.0 | ||
56 | Liam Grover | BB1 | 2004 | Overlander Ski Club | 10:30:00.0 | ||
57 | Johnathan Helly | BB2 | 2003 | Overlander Ski Club | 10:30:00.0 | ||
58 | Alex Feuz | BB1 | 2004 | Spud Valley | 10:30:00.0 | ||
59 | Benjamin Kitamura | BB1 | 2004 | Overlander Ski Club | 10:30:00.0 | ||
60 | Carson Damery | BB2 | 2003 | Strathcona Nordic | 10:30:00.0 | ||
61 | Garrett Siever | BB1 | 2004 | Telemark | 10:30:00.0 | ||
62 | DAMIAN GEORGYEV | BB2 | 2003 | Caledonia Nordic | 10:30:00.0 | ||
63 | Jacob Hepburn | BB1 | 2004 | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:30:00.0 | ||
64 | Francesco Morrone | BB1 | 2004 | Revelstoke | 10:30:00.0 |
Bantam Girls 2.5 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | CCC# | FIS# | DOB | Club | Start Time | |
65 | Abbey McLean | BG1 | 2004 | Black Jack | 10:40:00.0 | ||
66 | Jorja Catt | BG1 | 2004 | Sovereign Lake | 10:40:00.0 | ||
67 | Julianne Moore | BG1 | 2004 | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:40:00.0 | ||
68 | Emma Law | BG1 | 2004 | 100 Mile Nordic | 10:40:00.0 | ||
69 | Polly van Oort | BG1 | 2004 | Revelstoke | 10:40:00.0 | ||
70 | Andrea Kraetzer | BG1 | 2004 | Telemark | 10:40:00.0 | ||
71 | Alexandra Luxmoore | BG1 | 2004 | Revelstoke | 10:40:00.0 | ||
72 | Zoe Plummer | BG2 | 2003 | Sovereign Lake | 10:40:00.0 | ||
73 | Lys Milne | BG2 | 2003 | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:40:00.0 | ||
74 | Katie Findlay | BG1 | 2004 | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:40:00.0 | ||
75 | Maja Weisinger | BG1 | 2004 | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:40:00.0 | ||
76 | Samantha Vukadinovic | BG1 | 2004 | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:40:00.0 | ||
77 | Emily MacLeod | BG2 | 2003 | Revelstoke | 10:40:00.0 | ||
78 | Zoe Larson | BG2 | 2003 | Revelstoke | 10:40:00.0 | ||
79 | Isabelle Wilkie | BG1 | 2004 | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:40:00.0 | ||
80 | Talia Brown | BG1 | 2004 | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:40:00.0 | ||
81 | Sara Chubey | BG1 | 2004 | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:40:00.0 | ||
82 | Cassie Wolgram | BG1 | 2004 | Revelstoke | 10:40:00.0 | ||
83 | Teslyn Bates | BG1 | 2004 | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:40:00.0 | ||
84 | Grace Turner | BG1 | 2004 | WLCCSC | 10:40:00.0 | ||
85 | Katie Thielman | BG1 | 2004 | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:40:00.0 | ||
86 | Audrey Edney | BG2 | 2003 | Black Jack | 10:40:00.0 | ||
87 | Sophia van Varseveld | BG2 | 2003 | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:40:00.0 | ||
88 | Elizabeth McCleary | BG1 | 2004 | Overlander Ski Club | 10:40:00.0 | ||
89 | Julia Hart | BG2 | 2003 | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:40:00.0 | ||
90 | Stella La Grange | BG1 | 2004 | Telemark | 10:40:00.0 | ||
91 | Jaclyn Elliott | BG2 | 2003 | Revelstoke | 10:40:00.0 | ||
92 | Claire van Bergeyk | BG2 | 2003 | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:40:00.0 | ||
93 | Sierra Pochay-McBain | BG1 | 2004 | Spud Valley | 10:40:00.0 | ||
94 | Arianna Morrone | BG2 | 2003 | Revelstoke | 10:40:00.0 | ||
95 | Juliet Webster | BG2 | 2003 | Telemark | 10:40:00.0 |
Midget Boys 4 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | CCC# | FIS# | DOB | Club | Start Time | |
96 | Gabe Gledhill | MB1 | 2002 | Strathcona Nordic | 10:50:00.0 | ||
97 | Sean Richardson | MB2 | 31880 | 2001 | Hollyburn | 10:50:00.0 | |
98 | Stephen Moore | MB1 | 2002 | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:50:00.0 | ||
99 | Carter Fortney | MB2 | 2001 | Telemark | 10:50:00.0 | ||
100 | Hayden Mallett | MB2 | 2001 | Revelstoke | 10:50:00.0 | ||
101 | Callam Barry | MB1 | 2002 | Strathcona Nordic | 10:50:00.0 | ||
102 | Cameron McInnes | MB2 | 2001 | Telemark | 10:50:00.0 | ||
103 | Calvin Hepburn | MB1 | 2002 | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:50:00.0 | ||
104 | Aiden Noble | MB1 | 2002 | Strathcona Nordic | 10:50:00.0 | ||
105 | Hayden Catt | MB1 | 2002 | Sovereign Lake | 10:50:00.0 | ||
106 | Erik Brosch | MB2 | 2001 | Revelstoke | 10:50:00.0 | ||
107 | Simon Blackie | MB2 | 33142 | 2001 | Revelstoke | 10:50:00.0 | |
108 | Tristan Lee | MB1 | 2002 | Telemark | 10:50:00.0 | ||
109 | Stephen Lamon | MB1 | 2002 | Strathcona Nordic | 10:50:00.0 | ||
110 | Joe Bailey | MB1 | 2002 | Revelstoke | 10:50:00.0 | ||
111 | Alix Vandermeirsch | MB2 | 2001 | Hollyburn | 10:50:00.0 | ||
112 | Oliver McDougall-Eisele | MB2 | 2001 | Telemark | 10:50:00.0 | ||
113 | Ian Oliphant | MB2 | 33143 | 2001 | Sovereign Lake | 10:50:00.0 | |
114 | Ben Gadd | MB2 | 2001 | Golden Nordic Club | 10:50:00.0 | ||
115 | Connor Hobbs | MB1 | 2002 | Telemark | 10:50:00.0 | ||
116 | Joe Davies | MB2 | 31031 | 2001 | Whistler Nordic | 10:50:00.0 | |
117 | Julian Hudson | MB2 | 2001 | Golden Nordic Club | 10:50:00.0 | ||
118 | Ben van Bergeyk | MB2 | 2001 | Larch Hills Nordic | 10:50:00.0 | ||
119 | Grayson McKinnon | MB1 | 2002 | Telemark | 10:50:00.0 | ||
120 | Kyle Blackwood-Yi | MB2 | 2001 | Hollyburn | 10:50:00.0 | ||
121 | Calder Guimond | MB1 | 2002 | Strathcona Nordic | 10:50:00.0 | ||
122 | Liam Hawes | MB2 | 2001 | Telemark | 10:50:00.0 | ||
123 | Eric Inkster | MB2 | 2001 | Hollyburn | 10:50:00.0 | ||
124 | Hamish Graham | MB2 | 2001 | Telemark | 10:50:00.0 | ||
125 | Cole Turner | MB2 | 2001 | WLCCSC | 10:50:00.0 | ||
126 | Jeremy Helly | MB2 | 2001 | Overlander Ski Club | 10:50:00.0 |
Midget Girls 4 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | CCC# | FIS# | DOB | Club | Start Time | |
127 | Avery Hanson | MG1 | 2002 | Larch Hills Nordic | 11:00:00.0 | ||
128 | Clara Hardy | MG2 | 33386 | 2001 | Sovereign Lake | 11:00:00.0 | |
129 | Sally Haaheim | MG2 | 33726 | 2001 | Telemark | 11:00:00.0 | |
130 | Quinn Morgan | MG2 | 2001 | Golden Nordic Club | 11:00:00.0 | ||
131 | Teegan Findlay | MG1 | 2002 | Larch Hills Nordic | 11:00:00.0 | ||
132 | Julia Brown | MG2 | 2001 | Larch Hills Nordic | 11:00:00.0 | ||
133 | Sophie Edney | MG2 | 2001 | Black Jack | 11:00:00.0 | ||
134 | Keeya Corbett | MG1 | 33392 | 2002 | Larch Hills Nordic | 11:00:00.0 | |
135 | Eden Thomas | MG1 | 2002 | Revelstoke | 11:00:00.0 | ||
136 | Michelle Kraetzer | MG2 | 2001 | Telemark | 11:00:00.0 | ||
137 | Hanneli Ladyman | MG2 | 31055 | 2001 | Overlander Ski Club | 11:00:00.0 | |
138 | Leah Nash | MG2 | 32885 | 2001 | Larch Hills Nordic | 11:00:00.0 | |
139 | Annalies Henckel | MG1 | 2002 | Strathcona Nordic | 11:00:00.0 | ||
140 | Maggie Beckner | MG1 | 2002 | Larch Hills Nordic | 11:00:00.0 | ||
141 | Lillian Bakker | MG1 | 2002 | Larch Hills Nordic | 11:00:00.0 | ||
142 | Marielle Ackerman | MG1 | 2002 | Kimberley | 11:00:00.0 | ||
143 | Rachel Cuell | MG2 | 33105 | 2001 | Bulkley Valley | 11:00:00.0 | |
144 | Kolibri Drobish | MG1 | 2002 | Valhalla Hills Nordic | 11:00:00.0 | ||
145 | Megan Hart | MG2 | 2001 | Larch Hills Nordic | 11:00:00.0 | ||
146 | Sydney Wilson | MG1 | 2002 | Kimberley | 11:00:00.0 | ||
147 | Rebecca Brosch | MG1 | 2002 | Revelstoke | 11:00:00.0 | ||
148 | Rachel Bates | MG2 | 2001 | Larch Hills Nordic | 11:00:00.0 | ||
149 | Hannah Vickers | MG1 | 2002 | Revelstoke | 11:00:00.0 | ||
150 | Sakura Kawano | MG2 | 2001 | Spud Valley | 11:00:00.0 | ||
151 | Lucy Elliott | MG1 | 2002 | Larch Hills Nordic | 11:00:00.0 | ||
152 | Linnea Uunila | MG1 | 33727 | 2002 | Whistler Nordic | 11:00:00.0 | |
153 | Carolyn McCleary | MG1 | 2002 | Overlander Ski Club | 11:00:00.0 | ||
154 | Abigail Ertel | MG2 | 2001 | Telemark | 11:00:00.0 | ||
155 | Natalie Wilkie | MG2 | 2001 | Larch Hills Nordic | 11:00:00.0 | ||
156 | Sadie Bialuski | MG1 | 33762 | 2002 | Caledonia Nordic | 11:00:00.0 | |
157 | Emma Wong | MG1 | 2002 | Strathcona Nordic | 11:00:00.0 | ||
158 | Miika Park | MG2 | 33730 | 2001 | Revelstoke | 11:00:00.0 | |
159 | Mila Wittenberg | MG2 | 2001 | Whistler Nordic | 11:00:00.0 | ||
160 | Maggie Rodwell | MG1 | 2002 | Larch Hills Nordic | 11:00:00.0 | ||
161 | Madison Land | MG2 | 33149 | 2001 | Sovereign Lake | 11:00:00.0 | |
162 | Natalie Sokol-Snyder | MG2 | 2001 | Hollyburn | 11:00:00.0 | ||
163 | Danica Ariano | MG2 | 33377 | 2001 | Sovereign Lake | 11:00:00.0 | |
164 | Kate Milne | MG2 | 2001 | Larch Hills Nordic | 11:00:00.0 | ||
165 | Aria Izik-Dzurko | MG2 | 2001 | Larch Hills Nordic | 11:00:00.0 | ||
166 | Grace Decker | MG2 | 2001 | Larch Hills Nordic | 11:00:00.0 |
Juvenile Boys 8 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | CCC# | FIS# | DOB | Club | Start Time | |
167 | Remi Drolet | JVB1 | 33108 | 2000 | Black Jack | 11:10:00.0 | |
168 | Konrad Van Varseveld | JVB1 | 31447 | 2000 | Larch Hills Nordic | 11:10:00.0 | |
169 | Tallon Noble | JVB2 | 29277 | 1999 | Strathcona Nordic | 11:10:00.0 | |
170 | David Bakker | JVB2 | 31054 | 1999 | Larch Hills Nordic | 11:10:00.0 | |
171 | Benjamin Shipley | JVB1 | 33136 | 2000 | Telemark | 11:10:00.0 | |
172 | Travis Pete | JVB2 | 29293 | 1999 | Bulkley Valley | 11:10:00.0 | |
173 | Matthias Shipley | JVB1 | 33135 | 2000 | Telemark | 11:10:00.0 | |
174 | Aidan Andrews | JVB2 | 31441 | 1999 | Sovereign Lake | 11:10:00.0 | |
175 | Aidan Hepburn | JVB1 | 33378 | 2000 | Larch Hills Nordic | 11:10:00.0 | |
176 | Michael Murdoch | JVB1 | 31020 | 2000 | Whistler Nordic | 11:10:00.0 | |
177 | Ian Williams | JVB1 | 31405 | 2000 | Telemark | 11:10:00.0 | |
178 | Carson Bassett | JVB2 | 31440 | 1999 | Sovereign Lake | 11:10:00.0 | |
179 | Philip-Maynard Davies | JVB2 | 31860 | 1999 | Hollyburn | 11:10:00.0 | |
180 | Connor McGrady | JVB2 | 29453 | 1999 | Strathcona Nordic | 11:10:00.0 | |
181 | Ross Lamon | JVB1 | 29304 | 2000 | Strathcona Nordic | 11:10:00.0 | |
182 | Rowan Webster | JVB2 | 31832 | 1999 | Telemark | 11:10:00.0 | |
183 | Mark Carson | JVB2 | 33109 | 1999 | Larch Hills Nordic | 11:10:00.0 | |
184 | Kieran Ackerman | JVB1 | 33384 | 2000 | Kimberley | 11:10:00.0 | |
185 | Matthew Salmon | JVB1 | 33387 | 2000 | Strathcona Nordic | 11:10:00.0 | |
186 | Arley Morris | JVB1 | 33154 | 2000 | Hollyburn | 11:10:00.0 | |
187 | Hugh Warkentin | JVB1 | 32895 | 2000 | Telemark | 11:10:00.0 | |
188 | Shay Henderson | JVB2 | 1999 | Strathcona Nordic | 11:10:00.0 | ||
189 | Clovis Vandermeirsch | JVB1 | 2000 | Hollyburn | 11:10:00.0 | ||
190 | Finn Plummer | JVB1 | 2000 | Sovereign Lake | 11:10:00.0 |
Juvenile Girls 5 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | CCC# | FIS# | DOB | Club | Start Time | |
191 | Rachel May | JVG2 | 29419 | 1999 | Larch Hills Nordic | 11:15:00.0 | |
192 | Molly Miller | JVG1 | 31431 | 2001 | Kimberley | 11:15:00.0 | |
193 | Anna Goodwin | JVG2 | 29456 | 1999 | Hollyburn | 11:15:00.0 | |
194 | Kaia Andal | JVG2 | 31430 | 1999 | Caledonia Nordic | 11:15:00.0 | |
195 | MacKenzie McLean | JVG1 | 29484 | 2000 | Kimberley | 11:15:00.0 | |
196 | Michaela McLean | JVG2 | 29447 | 1999 | Black Jack | 11:15:00.0 | |
197 | Emma Smedley | JVG2 | 31435 | 1999 | Sovereign Lake | 11:15:00.0 | |
198 | Beth Granstrom | JVG1 | 33141 | 2000 | Revelstoke | 11:15:00.0 | |
199 | Annika Ackerman | JVG2 | 29415 | 1999 | Kimberley | 11:15:00.0 | |
200 | Kate Granstrom | JVG1 | 33140 | 2000 | Revelstoke | 11:15:00.0 | |
201 | Maxine Forder | JVG1 | 31009 | 2000 | Hollyburn | 11:15:00.0 | |
202 | Benita Peiffer | JVG1 | 31032 | 2000 | Whistler Nordic | 11:15:00.0 | |
203 | Alana Brittin | JVG1 | 31035 | 2000 | Revelstoke | 11:15:00.0 | |
204 | Jenna Horembala | JVG2 | 31048 | 1999 | Hollyburn | 11:15:00.0 | |
205 | Paige Latta | JVG1 | 31453 | 2000 | Sovereign Lake | 11:15:00.0 | |
206 | Elizabeth Elliott | JVG1 | 31448 | 2000 | Revelstoke | 11:15:00.0 | |
207 | Samantha Loewen | JVG2 | 31438 | 1999 | Sovereign Lake | 11:15:00.0 | |
208 | Sarah Burns | JVG1 | 33394 | 2000 | Hollyburn | 11:15:00.0 | |
209 | Grace Fetherstonhaugh | JVG1 | 33148 | 2000 | Hollyburn | 11:15:00.0 | |
210 | Madeleine Guimond | JVG2 | 29311 | 1999 | Strathcona Nordic | 11:15:00.0 | |
211 | Bronwyn Moore | JVG2 | 29309 | 1999 | Black Jack | 11:15:00.0 | |
212 | Kaede Kawano | JVG2 | 33410 | 1999 | Spud Valley | 11:15:00.0 | |
213 | Kelsey Truran | JVG2 | 31421 | 1999 | Hollyburn | 11:15:00.0 | |
214 | Lauren McKay | JVG1 | 34073 | 2000 | Whistler Nordic | 11:15:00.0 | |
215 | Alisa Feuz | JVG1 | 32910 | 2000 | Spud Valley | 11:15:00.0 | |
216 | Julia Long | JVG2 | 1999 | Whistler Nordic | 11:15:00.0 |
Junior Boys 8 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | CCC# | FIS# | DOB | Club | Start Time | |
217 | Matan Guttmann | JB1 | 29388 | 1998 | Hollyburn | 11:25:00.0 | |
218 | Nelson Kleer | JB1 | 29295 | 1998 | Larch Hills Nordic | 11:25:00.0 | |
219 | Daniel Merlo | JB2 | 26909 | 1997 | Black Jack | 11:25:00.0 | |
220 | Seth Van Varseveld | JB1 | 29418 | 1998 | Larch Hills Nordic | 11:25:00.0 | |
221 | Alexander Corbett | JB2 | 28638 | 1997 | Larch Hills Nordic | 11:25:00.0 | |
222 | Kellen Viznaugh | JB2 | 27418 | 1997 | Larch Hills Nordic | 11:25:00.0 | |
223 | Gareth Williams | JB2 | 25705 | 3100351 | 1997 | Telemark | 11:25:00.0 |
224 | Andrew Nash | JB1 | 29285 | 1998 | Larch Hills Nordic | 11:25:00.0 | |
225 | David Walker | JB2 | 27091 | 1997 | Telemark | 11:25:00.0 | |
226 | James Hardy | JB1 | 29302 | 1998 | Larch Hills Nordic | 11:25:00.0 | |
227 | Finlay Clarke | JB1 | 3040127 | 1998 | Ski and Snowboard Australia | 11:25:00.0 | |
228 | Max Lowman | JB1 | 3040126 | 1998 | Ski and Snowboard Australia | 11:25:00.0 | |
229 | Seve De Campo | JB1 | 3040125 | 1998 | Ski and Snowboard Australia | 11:25:00.0 | |
230 | Garrett Tremblay | JB1 | 31057 | 1998 | Overlander Ski Club | 11:25:00.0 | |
231 | Amund Wirstad | JB2 | 33757 | 3423092 | 1997 | Hollyburn | 11:25:00.0 |
232 | Matthew Bull | JB1 | 3040120 | 1998 | Ski and Snowboard Australia | 11:25:00.0 | |
233 | Cam Fitzmaurice | JB1 | 29454 | 1998 | Hollyburn | 11:25:00.0 | |
234 | Eric Embleton | JB1 | 29481 | 1998 | Sovereign Lake | 11:25:00.0 | |
235 | Fran Vukonic | JB1 | 31455 | 1998 | Hollyburn | 11:25:00.0 | |
236 | Alexander Spice | JB1 | 29477 | 1998 | Overlander Ski Club | 11:25:00.0 | |
237 | Daniel Blackie | JB1 | 1998 | Revelstoke | 11:25:00.0 | ||
238 | Dominik Wilkie | JB1 | 1998 | Larch Hills Nordic | 11:25:00.0 | ||
239 | Dominic Cooper | JB2 | 1997 | NSW XC | 11:25:00.0 | ||
240 | Kristian Jensen-Leblanc | JB1 | 1998 | Caledonia Nordic | 11:25:00.0 | ||
241 | Andy (Chang I) Lin | JB1 | 29266 | 1997 | Nordic Racers | 11:25:00.0 |
Junior Girls 8 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | CCC# | FIS# | DOB | Club | Start Time | |
242 | Madeleine Ertel | JG1 | 29476 | 1998 | Telemark | 11:35:00.0 | |
243 | Hannah Mehain | JG1 | 29487 | 1998 | Sovereign Lake | 11:35:00.0 | |
244 | Avalon Wasteneys | JG2 | 29387 | 1997 | Strathcona Nordic | 11:35:00.0 | |
245 | Dana Allen | JG2 | 27399 | 1997 | Telemark | 11:35:00.0 | |
246 | Pippa Roots | JG2 | 30237 | 1997 | Caledonia Nordic | 11:35:00.0 | |
247 | Tayla Koerber | JG2 | 27407 | 1997 | Revelstoke | 11:35:00.0 | |
248 | Emily Handford | JG1 | 31052 | 1998 | Hollyburn | 11:35:00.0 | |
249 | Chiaki Yamamoto | JG2 | 31442 | 1997 | Black Jack | 11:35:00.0 | |
250 | Sage Robine | JG1 | 29444 | 1998 | Black Jack | 11:35:00.0 | |
251 | Michelle Metza | JG1 | 29474 | 1998 | Sovereign Lake | 11:35:00.0 | |
252 | Kate Hesse | JG2 | 3045080 | 1997 | Ski and Snowboard Australia | 11:35:00.0 | |
253 | Alyssa Manhard | JG1 | 29272 | 1998 | Overlander Ski Club | 11:35:00.0 | |
254 | Stella Ajani | JG2 | 3045081 | 1997 | Ski and Snowboard Australia | 11:35:00.0 | |
255 | Lindsey McDonald | JG1 | 33753 | 1993 | Nordic Racers | 11:35:00.0 | |
256 | Annika Richardson | JG1 | 27417 | 3105236 | 1998 | Hollyburn | 11:35:00.0 |
257 | Ella Jackson | JG2 | 3045079 | 1997 | Ski and Snowboard Australia | 11:35:00.0 | |
258 | Sarah Manhard | JG1 | 29273 | 1998 | Overlander Ski Club | 11:35:00.0 | |
259 | Emily Suchy | JG2 | 28633 | 1997 | Revelstoke | 11:35:00.0 | |
260 | Heather Vermey | JG1 | 29399 | 1998 | Overlander Ski Club | 11:35:00.0 | |
261 | Melissa Thielman | JG2 | 1997 | Larch Hills Nordic | 11:35:00.0 | ||
262 | Elena Bruns | JG2 | 1997 | Larch Hills Nordic | 11:35:00.0 | ||
263 | Hannah Bates | JG1 | 1998 | Larch Hills Nordic | 11:35:00.0 |
Women 8 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | CCC# | FIS# | DOB | Club | Start Time | |
264 | Sarah Slattery | Open Women 23-29 | 17531 | 1988 | NSW XC | 11:45:00.0 | |
265 | Bronte Viznaugh | JW2 | 26343 | 1995 | Revelstoke | 11:45:00.0 | |
266 | Cara McCulloch | Open Women 23-29 | 1991 | UBC | 11:45:00.0 | ||
267 | Hannah Xavier | JW2 | 1995 | UBC | 11:45:00.0 | ||
268 | Nikki Norrie | Open Women 23-29 | 1974 | Revelstoke | 11:45:00.0 | ||
269 | Kirsten Bock | Open Women U23 | 1994 | UBC | 11:45:00.0 | ||
270 | Kate Woods | JW1 | 1996 | UBC | 11:45:00.0 | ||
271 | Zina Kocher | Open Women 23-29 | 1982 | Rocky Mountain Racers | 11:45:00.0 |
Men 15 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | CCC# | FIS# | DOB | Club | Start Time | |
272 | Alexander McDonald | JM1 | 26929 | 310035 | 1996 | Overlander Ski Club | 11:55:00.0 |
273 | Geoffrey Richards | Open Men U23 | 18425 | 3100260 | 1992 | Black Jack | 11:55:00.0 |
274 | Thomas Hardy | JM2 | 23611 | 1995 | Larch Hills Nordic | 11:55:00.0 | |
275 | Robert Ragotte | Open Men U23 | 1993 | UBC | 11:55:00.0 | ||
276 | Samuel Puddicombe | JM1 | 1996 | UBC | 11:55:00.0 | ||
277 | Daniel Moore | Open Men U23 | 1992 | UBC | 11:55:00.0 | ||
278 | Alistair Hardy-Poirier | Open Men 23-29 | 1990 | UBC | 11:55:00.0 | ||
279 | Jonathan Bakker | JM1 | 1996 | Larch Hills Nordic | 11:55:00.0 | ||
280 | Daniel Lone | Open Men U23 | 1994 | UBC | 11:55:00.0 |
Masters Men 15 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | CCC# | FIS# | DOB | Club | Start Time | |
281 | Chris Andrews | Masters M 50-59 | 33388 | 1959 | Sovereign Lake | 12:05:00.0 | |
282 | Andrew Horembala | Masters M 40-49 | 1968 | Hollyburn | 12:05:00.0 | ||
283 | George Edney | Masters M 50-59 | 1962 | Nelson Nordic Ski Club | 12:05:00.0 | ||
284 | Brendan MacIntosh | Masters M 30-39 | 1978 | Revelstoke | 12:05:00.0 | ||
285 | Trevor Embleton | Masters M 40-49 | 1973 | Sovereign Lake | 12:05:00.0 | ||
286 | Greg Goodwin | Masters M 40-49 | 1969 | Hollyburn | 12:05:00.0 | ||
287 | Olaf Plummer | Masters M 40-49 | 1965 | Sovereign Lake | 12:05:00.0 | ||
288 | Scott Decker | Masters M 40-49 | 1970 | Overlander Ski Club | 12:05:00.0 | ||
289 | Duncan Moore | Masters M 50-59 | 1962 | Larch Hills Nordic | 12:05:00.0 | ||
290 | Dave Tremblay | Masters M 40-49 | 1969 | Overlander Ski Club | 12:05:00.0 | ||
291 | Mark Filatow | Masters M 40-49 | 1971 | Telemark | 12:05:00.0 | ||
292 | Alan Corbett | Masters M 50-59 | 1961 | Larch Hills Nordic | 12:05:00.0 | ||
293 | Alistair Graham | Masters M 40-49 | 1968 | Telemark | 12:05:00.0 | ||
294 | Rory Luxmoore | Masters M 40-49 | 1966 | Revelstoke | 12:05:00.0 | ||
295 | John Grover | Masters M 40-49 | 1970 | Overlander Ski Club | 12:05:00.0 | ||
296 | Rich McCleary | Masters M 40-49 | 1965 | Overlander Ski Club | 12:05:00.0 | ||
297 | Greg Inkster | Masters M 40-49 | 1965 | Hollyburn | 12:05:00.0 | ||
298 | David Urness | Masters M 40-49 | 1970 | Telemark | 12:05:00.0 | ||
299 | Harry van Oort | Masters M 40-49 | 1973 | Revelstoke | 12:05:00.0 | ||
300 | Rupert Wong | Masters M 50-59 | 1963 | Strathcona Nordic | 12:05:00.0 | ||
301 | Glenn Bond | Masters M 40-49 | 1973 | Sovereign Lake | 12:05:00.0 | ||
302 | Ross McKinnon | Masters M 40-49 | 1969 | Telemark | 12:05:00.0 |
Masters Women 15 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | CCC# | FIS# | DOB | Club | Start Time | |
303 | Franziska Plummer | Masters W 40-49 | 1967 | Sovereign Lake | 12:15:00.0 | ||
304 | Alison Howatt | Masters W 40-49 | 1969 | Larch Hills Nordic | 12:15:00.0 | ||
305 | Jen Bond | Masters W 30-39 | 1976 | Sovereign Lake | 12:15:00.0 | ||
306 | Randi Ostby | Masters W 40-49 | 1969 | Larch Hills Nordic | 12:15:00.0 | ||
307 | Abbigail May | Masters W 40-49 | 1971 | Larch Hills Nordic | 12:15:00.0 | ||
308 | Sarah Newton | Masters W 40-49 | 1968 | Revelstoke | 12:15:00.0 | ||
309 | Sarah Purslow | Masters W 30-39 | 1979 | Sovereign Lake | 12:15:00.0 | ||
310 | Laura Hepburn | Masters W 40-49 | 1968 | Larch Hills Nordic | 12:15:00.0 | ||
311 | Mae Hooper | Masters W 50-59 | 1961 | Sovereign Lake | 12:15:00.0 | ||
312 | Michele Andrews | Masters W 40-49 | 1967 | Sovereign Lake | 12:15:00.0 | ||
313 | Alison Campbell Urness | Masters W 40-49 | 1971 | Telemark | 12:15:00.0 | ||
314 | Sheila Corbett | Masters W 40-49 | 1971 | Larch Hills Nordic | 12:15:00.0 |