Short Distance - CEC 2015 Haywood NORAM/Cyclery |
||
Date: Jan 31, 2015 | Location/Lieu: Nakkertok South Nordic Centre Host Clubs Hôtes: Gatineau-Ottawa XC Clubs |
|
|
PN Sit Ski Assis (M) 1.25 km. Free |
Bib/# | Start Time | Name/Nom | Club | Team |
1 | 11:05:00.0 | Caelan Flannigan | Temiskaming |
PN Sit Ski Assis (F) 1.25 km. Free |
Bib/# | Start Time | Name/Nom | Club | Team |
2 | 11:05:30.0 | Tanya Quesnel | Laurentian Nordic | |
3 | 11:06:00.0 | Draga Culjak | Highland Trailblazer |
Open (M) 15 km. Free |
Bib/# | Start Time | Name/Nom | SubCategory | Club | Team |
4 | 11:14:30.0 | Jacob Heroux | Open/Junior A (M) | Temiskaming | Guelph U |
5 | 11:14:45.0 | Gilles Cormier | Master/Maître(M)1965 | Mouski | |
6 | 11:15:00.0 | Matthew Farquharson | Open/Senior (M) | Kru Club | |
7 | 11:15:15.0 | Andrew Lowther | Open/Junior A (M) | McGill U | McGill U |
8 | 11:15:30.0 | Robert Graham | Open/Junior A (M) | Carleton U | Carleton U |
9 | 11:15:45.0 | Aidan Lennie | Open/Senior (M) | Opticité-CN-Malestra | |
10 | 11:16:00.0 | Eric Schryer | Open/Senior (M) | Chelsea Nordiq | |
11 | 11:16:15.0 | Michael Hohl | Open/Junior A (M) | McGill U | McGill U |
12 | 11:16:30.0 | James Taylor | Open/Senior (M) | Nakkertok | |
13 | 11:16:45.0 | Orion Austrup | Open/Junior A (M) | Waterloo Region | Waterloo U |
14 | 11:17:00.0 | Symon Stowe | Open/Senior (M) | Nakkertok | Carleton U |
15 | 11:17:15.0 | Mark Rajack | Open/Senior (M) | XC Ottawa | TTO-NST |
16 | 11:17:30.0 | Evan Batten | Open/Senior (M) | McGill U | McGill U |
17 | 11:17:45.0 | Laprade Sylvain | Master/Maître(M)1965 | XC Zone | |
18 | 11:18:00.0 | Jordan McTaggart | Open/Junior A (M) | Nakkertok | Queen's U |
19 | 11:18:15.0 | Mike Weersink | Open/Senior (M) | Wildwood Polecats | Queen's U |
20 | 11:18:30.0 | Stuart Thibert | Open/Senior (M) | Queen's U | |
21 | 11:18:45.0 | Colin Foley | Open/Junior A (M) | Nakkertok | Queen's U |
22 | 11:19:00.0 | Brian Krug | Open/Senior (M) | McGill U | McGill U |
24 | 11:19:15.0 | Philippe DeCorwin-Martin | Open/Senior (M) | McGill U | McGill U |
25 | 11:19:30.0 | David Brown | Master/Maître(M)1965 | Kanata Nordic | |
26 | 11:19:45.0 | Bryan Stone | Open/Junior A (M) | North Bay Nordic | Nipissing U |
27 | 11:20:00.0 | Ewan Craig | Open/Senior (M) | Laurentian Nordic | Laurentian U |
28 | 11:20:15.0 | Quentin Stoyel | Open/Junior A (M) | McGill U | McGill U |
29 | 11:20:30.0 | James McAvoy | Master/Maître(M)1955 | Kanata Nordic | |
30 | 11:20:45.0 | Kai Bruce | Open/Senior (M) | Guelph U | Guelph U |
31 | 11:21:00.0 | Chris Weller | Open/Senior (M) | Carleton U | Carleton U |
32 | 11:21:15.0 | Anthony Lowther | Open/Senior (M) | McGill U | McGill U |
33 | 11:21:30.0 | Antoine Schuler | Open/Junior A (M) | McGill U | McGill U |
34 | 11:21:45.0 | Owen Fry | Open/Junior A (M) | Laurentian Nordic | Laurentian U |
35 | 11:22:00.0 | Brian Brush | Open/Senior (M) | McGill U | McGill U |
36 | 11:22:15.0 | François Léveillé | Master/Maître(M)1965 | Orford | |
37 | 11:22:30.0 | Luke Parsons | Open/Senior (M) | Kawartha Nordic | U of G |
38 | 11:22:45.0 | Jesse Williams | Open/Junior A (M) | Nakkertok | |
39 | 11:23:00.0 | Paul Ramsay-Vejlens | Open/Junior A (M) | Montériski | |
40 | 11:23:15.0 | Connor Psuik | Open/Junior A (M) | Martock | Nipissing U |
41 | 11:23:30.0 | Ryley Hilker | Open/Senior (M) | Kawartha Nordic | Guelph U |
42 | 11:23:45.0 | Hayden Gorman | Open/Junior A (M) | Big Thunder Nordic | Lakehead |
43 | 11:24:00.0 | Tim Tindall | Open/Junior A (M) | Laurentian Nordic | |
44 | 11:24:15.0 | Andrei Vovk | Open/Senior (M) | Varsity Blues U of T | U of T |
45 | 11:24:30.0 | Glenn Hartman | Open/Senior (M) | Waterloo Region | Waterloo U |
46 | 11:24:45.0 | Hayden Estabrook | Open/Junior A (M) | Martock | Queen's U |
47 | 11:25:00.0 | Erik Charron | Open/Senior (M) | Avalon Nordic | XCNL |
48 | 11:25:15.0 | Ben Dearing | Open/Junior A (M) | Red River Nordic | MBST |
49 | 11:25:30.0 | Adam Bird | Open/Senior (M) | Varsity Blues U of T | U of T |
50 | 11:25:45.0 | Jonah Hudec | Open/Junior A (M) | North Highlands Nordic | NSST |
51 | 11:26:00.0 | Matt Underwood | Open/Senior (M) | Guelph U | Guelph U |
52 | 11:26:15.0 | Michael Solomon | Open/Junior A (M) | Chelsea Nordiq | Guelph U |
53 | 11:26:30.0 | Liam Fox | Open/Senior (M) | Varsity Blues U of T | U of T |
54 | 11:26:45.0 | Eric Mathison | Open/Senior (M) | Varsity Blues U of T | U of T |
55 | 11:27:00.0 | Paul Junique | Master/Maître(M)1925 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | |
56 | 11:27:15.0 | Kevin Heppell | Open/Senior (M) | Charlo | NBST |
57 | 11:27:30.0 | David Laurie | Open/Junior A (M) | Kawartha Nordic | U of G |
58 | 11:27:45.0 | Paul Inkila | Master/Maître(M)1955 | Lappe Nordic | |
59 | 11:28:00.0 | Vincent Leclair | Open/Junior A (M) | NBST | NBST |
60 | 11:28:15.0 | Patrick Van Walraven | Open/Senior (M) | Nakkertok | Carleton U |
61 | 11:28:30.0 | Olivier Peloquin | Open/Junior A (M) | Montériski | |
62 | 11:28:45.0 | Thomas Reed-Métayer | Open/Senior (M) | Skibec nordique | |
63 | 11:29:00.0 | Jan Rossiter | Open/Senior (M) | Les Aventuriers | Ireland |
64 | 11:29:15.0 | Graham Perry | Open/Junior A (M) | Nakkertok | Carleton U |
65 | 11:29:30.0 | August Myers | Open/Junior A (M) | Orford | |
66 | 11:29:45.0 | Thomsen D'Hont | Open/Senior (M) | Yellowknife | Nipissing U |
67 | 11:30:00.0 | Geoffrey Way-Nee | Open/Junior A (M) | Kawartha Nordic | Lakehead U |
68 | 11:30:15.0 | Hughes Bergeron | Open/Senior (M) | Skibec Nordique | |
69 | 11:30:30.0 | Christopher Blakeney | Open/Junior A (M) | Nakkertok | Guelph U |
70 | 11:30:45.0 | Seamus Boyd-Porter | Open/Senior (M) | Avalon Nordic | XCNL |
71 | 11:31:00.0 | Eloi Lemay | Open/Junior A (M) | Fondeurs-Laurentides | |
72 | 11:31:15.0 | Alexandre Leclerc | Open/Junior A (M) | Chelsea Nordiq | |
73 | 11:31:30.0 | Anders Cowper | Open/Junior A (M) | St. Albert Nordic | AWCA/CRTG |
74 | 11:31:45.0 | Connor Paddock | Open/Senior (M) | Waterloo Region | Guelph U |
75 | 11:32:00.0 | Arthur Ayers | Open/Senior (M) | XC Ottawa | |
76 | 11:32:15.0 | Konrad Kuhne | Open/Junior A (M) | Menihek Nordic | XCNL |
77 | 11:32:30.0 | Matt Chalmers | Open/Senior (M) | Highland Trailblazer | Nipissing U |
78 | 11:32:45.0 | Avery Vreugdenhil-Beaucler | Open/Junior A (M) | Nakkertok | Carleton U |
80 | 11:33:00.0 | Brendon Howard | Open/Junior A (M) | Nakkertok | |
81 | 11:33:15.0 | Kevin Durkee | Open/Senior (M) | Yellowknife | Nipissing U |
82 | 11:33:30.0 | Andre Marchand | Open/Senior (M) | XC Ottawa | XC Ottawa |
83 | 11:33:45.0 | Daniel Kerr | Open/Senior (M) | Team Hardwood | |
84 | 11:34:00.0 | Samuel Greer | Open/Junior A (M) | Highland Trailblazer | NDC TBay |
85 | 11:34:15.0 | Tate Macdonald | Open/Junior A (M) | Edmonton Nordic | AWCA/CRTG |
86 | 11:34:30.0 | Nelson Allan | Open/Junior A (M) | Nakkertok | Carleton U |
87 | 11:34:45.0 | Conor Thompson | Open/Senior (M) | Montériski | |
88 | 11:35:00.0 | Maxime Raymond | Open/Junior A (M) | Skibec nordique | |
89 | 11:35:15.0 | Aaron Fahey | Open/Junior A (M) | Chelsea Nordiq | |
90 | 11:35:30.0 | Matthias Purdon | Open/Senior (M) | Georgian Bay | |
91 | 11:35:45.0 | William Poffenroth | Open/Senior (M) | Rocky Mountain Racers | |
92 | 11:36:00.0 | Antoine Blais | Open/Junior A (M) | Skibec nordique | |
93 | 11:36:15.0 | Kieran Jones | Open/Junior A (M) | Team Hardwood | |
94 | 11:36:30.0 | William Dumas | Open/Junior A (M) | Chelsea Nordiq | |
95 | 11:36:45.0 | Carrington Pomeroy | Open/Senior (M) | Nakkertok | Carleton U |
96 | 11:37:00.0 | Angus Foster | Open/Junior A (M) | Big Thunder Nordic | Lakehead U/OST |
97 | 11:37:15.0 | Edouard Reed-Métayer | Open/Junior A (M) | Skibec nordique | |
98 | 11:37:30.0 | Liam Patterson | Open/Junior A (M) | North Bay Nordic | Nipissing U |
99 | 11:37:45.0 | Adam Kates | Open/Senior (M) | Big Thunder Nordic | Team Fresh Air |
100 | 11:38:00.0 | Stuart Harden | Open/Senior (M) | Rocky Mountain Racers | RMR |
101 | 11:38:15.0 | Antoine Hébert | Open/Junior A (M) | Montériski | |
102 | 11:38:30.0 | Antoine Briand | Open/Junior A (M) | Skibec nordique | QCST |
103 | 11:38:45.0 | David Askwith | Open/Junior A (M) | Georgian Bay Nordic | NDC TBay |
104 | 11:39:00.0 | Gavin Shields | Open/Senior (M) | Lappe Nordic | |
105 | 11:39:15.0 | Joey Foster | Open/Junior A (M) | Team Hardwood | |
106 | 11:39:30.0 | Olivier Hamel | Open/Junior A (M) | Skibec nordique | CNEPH-NST |
107 | 11:39:45.0 | Nicholas Pigeon | Open/Junior A (M) | Skinouk | QCST |
108 | 11:40:00.0 | Alexis Morin | Open/Senior (M) | Skibec nordique | QCST |
109 | 11:40:15.0 | Julien Lamoureux | Open/Senior (M) | Montériski | CNEPH |
110 | 11:40:30.0 | Benjamin Wilkinson-Zan | Open/Senior (M) | Nakkertok | NDC TBay |
111 | 11:40:45.0 | Sebastien Boehmler-Dandurand | Open/Senior (M) | Canmore Nordic | CNEPH |
112 | 11:41:00.0 | Colin Abbott | Open/Senior (M) | Whitehorse | Carleton U |
113 | 11:41:15.0 | Andrew Brisbin | Open/Senior (M) | Rocky Mountain Racers | RMR |
114 | 11:41:30.0 | Michael Somppi | Open/Senior (M) | Lappe Nordic | AWCA |
115 | 11:41:45.0 | Nick Monette | Open/Senior (M) | Team Hardwood | AWCA |
116 | 11:42:00.0 | Andy Shields | Open/Senior (M) | Lappe Nordic | NDC TBay |
117 | 11:42:15.0 | Dominique Moncion-Groulx | Open/Senior (M) | Nakkertok | CNEPH |
118 | 11:42:30.0 | Evan Palmer Charrette | Open/Senior (M) | Lappe Nordic | NDC TBay |
119 | 11:42:45.0 | Kevin Sandau | Open/Senior (M) | Foothills Nordic | AWCA |
120 | 11:43:00.0 | Alexis Turgeon | Open/Senior (M) | Skinouk | NDC - CNEPH |
121 | 11:43:15.0 | Julien Locke | Open/Senior (M) | Black Jack | Team Blackjack |
122 | 11:43:30.0 | Scott Fraser | Open/Senior (M) | Black Jack | Team Blackjack |
123 | 11:43:45.0 | Karl Saidla | Open/Senior (M) | XC Ottawa | XC Ottawa |
124 | 11:44:00.0 | Jack Carlyle | Open/Senior (M) | Soo Finnish | AWCA |
125 | 11:44:15.0 | Steffan Lloyd | Open/Senior (M) | XC Ottawa | XC Ottawa |
126 | 11:44:30.0 | Russell Kennedy | Open/Senior (M) | Canmore Nordic | Canmore Nordic |
127 | 11:44:45.0 | Jordan Cascagnette | Open/Senior (M) | Team Hardwood | Nipissing U |
128 | 11:45:00.0 | Bob Thompson | Open/Senior (M) | Team Hardwood | NDC TBay |
129 | 11:45:15.0 | David Palmer | Open/Senior (M) | Black Jack | Team Blackjack |
Open (F) 10 km. Free |
Bib/# | Start Time | Name/Nom | SubCategory | Club | Team |
130 | 12:00:30.0 | Marlee Sauder | Open/Junior A (F) | Queen's U | Queen's U |
132 | 12:00:45.0 | Audrey Guerout | Open/Junior A (F) | Deep River | |
133 | 12:01:00.0 | Ida Jentoft | Open/Senior (F) | McGill U | McGill U |
134 | 12:01:15.0 | Maria Moreau | Master/Maître(F)1955 | Mono Nordic | |
135 | 12:01:30.0 | Gemma Dingwall | Open/Senior (F) | Carleton U | Carleton U |
136 | 12:01:45.0 | Sarah Lamb | Open/Senior (F) | Queen's U | Queen's U |
137 | 12:02:00.0 | Gillian Gowling | Open/Junior A (F) | Rocky Mountain Racers | |
138 | 12:02:15.0 | Raylan Jamison | Open/Junior A (F) | Guelph U | Guelph U |
139 | 12:02:30.0 | Catherine Mallinger | Open/Senior (F) | Soo Finnish | U of Guelph |
140 | 12:02:45.0 | Sarah Murray | Open/Senior (F) | Whitehorse | Carleton U |
141 | 12:03:00.0 | Laura Hoogstraten | Open/Senior (F) | Queen's U | Queen's U |
142 | 12:03:15.0 | Marie-Claire Henry | Open/Junior A (F) | Georgian | Queen's U |
143 | 12:03:30.0 | Katie Prufer | Open/Senior (F) | Queen's U | Queen's U |
144 | 12:03:45.0 | Carina Eberhardt | Open/Senior (F) | SV Freudenstadt | Nipissing U |
145 | 12:04:00.0 | Alais Hewes | Open/Senior (F) | McGill U | McGill U |
146 | 12:04:15.0 | Cecily Dawson | Open/Junior A (F) | Arrowhead Nordic | Carleton U |
147 | 12:04:30.0 | Lauren Aarts | Open/Junior A (F) | North Bay Nordic | Nipissing U |
148 | 12:04:45.0 | Christine Camozzi | Open/Junior A (F) | McGill U | McGill U |
149 | 12:05:00.0 | Amelia Espey | Open/Junior A (F) | Queen's U | |
151 | 12:05:15.0 | Anna Mallory | Open/Junior A (F) | Carleton U | Carleton U |
152 | 12:05:30.0 | Laryssa Kemp | Open/Senior (F) | Mono Nordic | U of G |
153 | 12:05:45.0 | Jessie Macalpine | Open/Junior A (F) | Varsity Blues U of T | U of T |
154 | 12:06:00.0 | Kaitlyn McMahon | Open/Senior (F) | XC Ottawa | |
155 | 12:06:15.0 | Katie Grove | Open/Junior A (F) | Laurentian Nordic | Laurentian U |
156 | 12:06:30.0 | Andréanne Dumont | Open/Junior A (F) | Skinouk | |
157 | 12:06:45.0 | Bryana Van Leeuwen | Open/Senior (F) | Big Thunder Nordic | Lakehead U |
158 | 12:07:00.0 | Celeste Noble | Open/Junior A (F) | Kawartha Nordic | Guelph U |
159 | 12:07:15.0 | Laura Williams | Open/Junior A (F) | Laurentian Nordic | Laurentian U |
160 | 12:07:30.0 | Sarah Hamadi | Open/Senior (F) | Varsity Blues U of T | U of Toronto |
161 | 12:07:45.0 | Monika Stoeger | Open/Senior (F) | Ottawa Racers | |
162 | 12:08:00.0 | Emily Jones | Open/Junior A (F) | Highland Trailblazer | Carleton U |
163 | 12:08:15.0 | Katie Madden | Open/Senior (F) | Team Hardwood | Waterloo U |
164 | 12:08:30.0 | Stephanie Gaglione | Open/Senior (F) | Varsity Blues U of T | U of T |
166 | 12:08:45.0 | Kynyn Doughty | Open/Junior A (F) | Highland Trailblazer | |
167 | 12:09:00.0 | Mariah Hudec | Open/Senior (F) | North Highlands Nordic | NSST |
168 | 12:09:15.0 | Logan Hong | Open/Junior A (F) | XC Ottawa | XC Ottawa |
169 | 12:09:30.0 | Alana Hennessy | Open/Junior A (F) | Chelsea Nordiq | |
170 | 12:09:45.0 | Maya Boivin | Open/Junior A (F) | Kenora Nordic | Lakehead U |
171 | 12:10:00.0 | Megan McTavish | Open/Senior (F) | XC Ottawa | XC Ottawa |
172 | 12:10:15.0 | Ilona Gyapay | Open/Senior (F) | Hay River | RMR |
173 | 12:10:30.0 | Jessica Metuzals | Open/Senior (F) | Nakkertok | |
174 | 12:10:45.0 | Emma Camicioli | Open/Senior (F) | Rocky Mountain Racers | |
175 | 12:11:00.0 | Jessica Demers | Open/Junior A (F) | Porcupine | Nipissing U |
176 | 12:11:15.0 | Ashley Huet | Open/Senior (F) | Highland Trailblazer | Guelph U |
177 | 12:11:30.0 | Holly Jones | Open/Senior (F) | Arrowhead Nordic | Carleton U |
178 | 12:11:45.0 | Isabelle Maclean | Open/Junior A (F) | Walden Nordic | Carleton |
179 | 12:12:00.0 | Marianne St-Louis-Morneau | Open/Junior A (F) | Skibec nordique | |
180 | 12:12:15.0 | India McIsaac | Open/Junior A (F) | Rocky Mountain Racers | |
181 | 12:12:30.0 | Elise Huet | Open/Junior A (F) | Highland Trailblazer | Guelph U |
182 | 12:12:45.0 | Madison Fraser | Open/Junior A (F) | Team Hardwood | |
183 | 12:13:00.0 | Alexandra Slobodian | Open/Junior A (F) | Nakkertok | OST |
184 | 12:13:15.0 | Katherine Denis | Open/Junior A (F) | Nakkertok | |
185 | 12:13:30.0 | Ingrid Hagberg | Open/Senior (F) | XC Ottawa | |
186 | 12:13:45.0 | Holly Brown | Open/Junior A (F) | Big Thunder Nordic | OST |
187 | 12:14:00.0 | Kyla Vanderzwet | Open/Senior (F) | XC Ottawa | XC Ottawa |
188 | 12:14:15.0 | Alexandra Stukator | Open/Junior A (F) | Highland Trailblazer | |
189 | 12:14:30.0 | Dafné Théroux Izquierdo | Open/Junior A (F) | Fondeurs-Laurentides | |
190 | 12:14:45.0 | Adrienne Hynes | Open/Junior A (F) | Whitehorse | Carleton U |
191 | 12:15:00.0 | Shelby Dickey | Open/Senior (F) | Highland Trailblazer | Nipissing U |
192 | 12:15:15.0 | Delphine Duvernay Tardif | Open/Junior A (F) | Montériski | |
193 | 12:15:30.0 | Camille Hamm | Open/Junior A (F) | Big Thunder Nordic | Lakehead U |
194 | 12:15:45.0 | Isabella Howden | Open/Junior A (F) | Team Hardwood | |
195 | 12:16:00.0 | Kajsa Heyes | Open/Senior (F) | Hollyburn | Nipissing U |
196 | 12:16:15.0 | Marie Corriveau | Open/Junior A (F) | C.N.M.S.A. | |
197 | 12:16:30.0 | Sheila Kealey | Open/Senior (F) | XC Ottawa | XC Ottawa |
198 | 12:16:45.0 | Annika Hicks | Open/Senior (F) | Canmore Nordic | |
199 | 12:17:00.0 | Ember Large | Open/Junior A (F) | Rocky Mountain Racers | |
200 | 12:17:15.0 | Andrea Dupont | Open/Senior (F) | Rocky Mountain Racers | |
201 | 12:17:30.0 | Kendra Murray | Open/Senior (F) | Whitehorse | Carleton U |
202 | 12:17:45.0 | Emily Nishikawa | Open/Senior (F) | Whitehorse | AWCA-NST |
203 | 12:18:00.0 | Brittany Webster | Open/Senior (F) | Highland Trailblazer | AWCA |
204 | 12:18:15.0 | Andrée-Anne Théberge | Open/Junior A (F) | Skibec nordique | QCST |
205 | 12:18:30.0 | Jennifer Jackson | Open/Senior (F) | Team Hardwood | NDC TBay |
206 | 12:18:45.0 | Alannah Maclean | Open/Senior (F) | Walden Nordic | NDC TBay |
207 | 12:19:00.0 | Heidi Widmer | Open/Senior (F) | Foothills Nordic | AWCA-NST |
208 | 12:19:15.0 | Brandy Stewart | Open/Senior (F) | Nakkertok | |
209 | 12:19:30.0 | Sadie White | Open/Junior A (F) | Big Thunder Nordic | NDC TBay |
JR & JUV (F) 5 km. Free |
Bib/# | Start Time | Name/Nom | SubCategory | Club | Team |
210 | 12:49:45.0 | Jessica Roach | Junior B (F) 1998 | Team Hardwood | |
211 | 12:50:00.0 | Alex Wood | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Big Thunder Nordic | |
212 | 12:50:15.0 | Natalya Whitla | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Team Hardwood | |
213 | 12:50:30.0 | Olivia Wolfram | Juvenile (F) 1999 | North Bay Nordic | |
214 | 12:50:45.0 | Lauren Egli | Juvenile (F) 1999 | Kanata Nordic | XC Ottawa |
215 | 12:51:00.0 | Emilie Fortin | Juvenile (F) 1999 | Tremblant Nordique | |
216 | 12:51:15.0 | Ali Jordan | Juvenile (F) 1999 | Mono Nordic | |
217 | 12:51:30.0 | Alexie Gauthier | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | |
218 | 12:51:45.0 | Marjorie Landreville | Juvenile (F) 1999 | Orford | |
219 | 12:52:00.0 | Vivianne Courte Rathwell | Junior B (F) 1998 | Tremblant Nordique | |
220 | 12:52:15.0 | Harriet Wright | Juvenile (F) 1999 | NBST | NBST |
221 | 12:52:30.0 | Sophie Ideias | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Nakkertok | |
222 | 12:52:45.0 | Sarah Steele | Junior B (F) 1998 | Arrowhead Nordic | |
223 | 12:53:00.0 | Hannah Estabrook | Juvenile (F) 1999 | Martock | NSST |
224 | 12:53:15.0 | Adrianna Sullivan | Juvenile (F) 1999 | Nakkertok | |
225 | 12:53:30.0 | Sonya Strocen | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Boundary Trails Nordic | MBST |
226 | 12:53:45.0 | Anne-Marie Petitclerc | Juvenile (F) 2000 | C.N.M.S.A. | |
227 | 12:54:00.0 | Roxane Vermette | Juvenile (F) 2000 | C.N.M.S.A. | |
228 | 12:54:15.0 | Niva Stephenson | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Yellowknife | |
229 | 12:54:30.0 | Fabi Gagné-Montcalm | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Skinouk | |
230 | 12:54:45.0 | Emma Taylor | Juvenile (F) 1999 | Avalon Nordic | XCNL |
231 | 12:55:00.0 | Katie Luiker | Junior B (F) 1997 | NBST | NBST |
232 | 12:55:15.0 | Melanie Hamel | Juvenile (F) 1999 | NBST | |
233 | 12:55:30.0 | An Duong | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Nakkertok | |
234 | 12:55:45.0 | Penny Horn | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Nakkertok | |
235 | 12:56:00.0 | Nellie Locas | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Skinouk | |
236 | 12:56:15.0 | Jana Van Der Westhuizen | Juvenile (F) 1999 | Chelsea Nordiq | |
237 | 12:56:30.0 | Laura Hodgins | Junior B (F) 1998 | Yellowknife | |
238 | 12:56:45.0 | Angela Cronhelm | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Aurora Nordic | XCNL |
239 | 12:57:00.0 | Cloée Daigle | Juvenile (F) 1999 | Boules de Neige | NBST |
240 | 12:57:15.0 | Allison Caswell | Juvenile (F) 1999 | Walden Nordic | |
241 | 12:57:30.0 | Juliana Luiker | Juvenile (F) 1999 | NBST | |
242 | 12:57:45.0 | Luisa Schwarz | Junior B (F) 1997 | Wostawea | NBST |
243 | 12:58:00.0 | Bridget Spoel | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Walden Nordic | |
244 | 12:58:15.0 | Michelle Landry | Juvenile (F) 1999 | NBST | |
245 | 12:58:30.0 | Heidi Gosselin | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Défi T.M. | |
246 | 12:58:45.0 | Linnea Stephenson | Juvenile (F) 1999 | Yellowknife | NWTST |
247 | 12:59:00.0 | Alissia Ross | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | |
248 | 12:59:15.0 | Anna Vigneron | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Kanata Nordic | |
249 | 12:59:30.0 | Emma Delisle | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Montériski | |
250 | 12:59:45.0 | Janie Potvin | Juvenile (F) 1999 | Orford | |
251 | 13:00:00.0 | Emmanuelle Forge | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Skinouk | |
252 | 13:00:15.0 | Gaële Allard | Juvenile (F) 1999 | Skibec nordique | |
253 | 13:00:30.0 | Mathilde Proulx | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Skibec nordique | |
254 | 13:00:45.0 | Alycia Boucher | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Skibec nordique | |
255 | 13:01:00.0 | Florence Bourque | Junior B (F) 1998 | Montériski | |
256 | 13:01:15.0 | Sarah Wilhelmina Van Hoffen | Junior B (F) 1998 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | |
257 | 13:01:30.0 | Katia Lumb | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Hollyburn | BCTS |
258 | 13:01:45.0 | Milla Tarnopolsky | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Highland Trailblazer | |
259 | 13:02:00.0 | Kandis Villebrun | Junior B (F) 1998 | Yellowknife | NWTST |
260 | 13:02:15.0 | Karina-Maude St-Cyr | Juvenile (F) 1999 | C.N.M.S.A. | |
261 | 13:02:30.0 | Lela Hopper | Junior B (F) 1998 | Walden Nordic | |
262 | 13:02:45.0 | Shaylynn Loewen | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Georgian | |
263 | 13:03:00.0 | Emmanuelle Harris Ranger | Junior B (F) 1998 | Skinouk | |
264 | 13:03:15.0 | Stephanie Girard | Juvenile (F) 1999 | Skinouk | |
265 | 13:03:30.0 | Sandrine Drolet | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | |
266 | 13:03:45.0 | Chloe Ranahan | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Nakkertok | |
267 | 13:04:00.0 | Katja Zbogar | Junior B (F) 1998 | Team Hardwood | |
268 | 13:04:15.0 | Robyn McIntosh | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Chelsea Nordiq | |
269 | 13:04:30.0 | Bella Spevak | Juvenile (F) 1999 | Team Hardwood | |
270 | 13:04:45.0 | Nicole Smith | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Nakkertok | |
271 | 13:05:00.0 | Eve-Marie Beaulieu | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Orford | |
272 | 13:05:15.0 | Lotte Kallio | Juvenile (F) 1999 | Chelsea Nordiq | |
273 | 13:05:30.0 | Justine Dumas | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Chelsea Nordiq | |
274 | 13:05:45.0 | Olivia Westbrooke | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Highland Trailblazer | |
275 | 13:06:00.0 | Sierra Leclerc | Juvenile (F) 1999 | Chelsea Nordiq | |
276 | 13:06:15.0 | Sinna Moulin Creyx | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Montériski | |
277 | 13:06:30.0 | Anya Munro | Junior B (F) 1998 | Martock | NSST |
278 | 13:06:45.0 | Clair Littlefair | Junior B (F) 1998 | Yellowknife | |
279 | 13:07:00.0 | Anna Macisaac-Jones | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Rocky Mountain Racers | |
280 | 13:07:15.0 | Clara Genest | Juvenile (F) 2000 | C.N.M.S.A. | |
281 | 13:07:30.0 | Chloé Gay-Guérin | Juvenile (F) 1999 | Chelsea Nordiq | |
282 | 13:07:45.0 | Jeanne Carrier Carpentier | Juvenile (F) 1999 | Orford | |
283 | 13:08:00.0 | Ashley Heroux | Juvenile (F) 1999 | Nakkertok | |
284 | 13:08:15.0 | Kate Richards | Juvenile (F) 1999 | Walden Nordic | |
285 | 13:08:30.0 | Élisabeth Petitclerc | Juvenile (F) 1999 | C.N.M.S.A. | |
286 | 13:08:45.0 | Maggie McClure | Junior B (F) 1998 | Martock | NSST |
287 | 13:09:00.0 | Dylan Magner | Junior B (F) 1998 | Team Hardwood | |
288 | 13:09:15.0 | Sabrina Morris | Juvenile (F) 1999 | Nakkertok | |
289 | 13:09:30.0 | Elodie Drew | Juvenile (F) 1999 | Nakkertok | |
290 | 13:09:45.0 | Ingvild Hoymork | Junior B (F) 1997 | Edmonton Nordic | AWCA/CRTG |
291 | 13:10:00.0 | Heidi Stewart | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Big Thunder Nordic | |
292 | 13:10:15.0 | Katie Clarke | Juvenile (F) 1999 | Nakkertok | |
293 | 13:10:30.0 | Sarah Tipples | Junior B (F) 1998 | Edmonton Nordic | AWCA/CRTG |
294 | 13:10:45.0 | Molly Marland | Junior B (F) 1998 | Nakkertok | |
295 | 13:11:00.0 | Camille Ballick | Junior B (F) 1997 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | |
296 | 13:11:15.0 | Anne-Catherine Blais | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Skibec nordique | |
297 | 13:11:30.0 | Tess Wortley | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Highland Trailblazer | |
298 | 13:11:45.0 | Ariane Normandeau | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Montériski | |
299 | 13:12:00.0 | Leya Masson | Juvenile (F) 1999 | C.N.M.S.A. | |
300 | 13:12:15.0 | Chloé Lagendyk | Juvenile (F) 1999 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | |
301 | 13:12:30.0 | Fiona Schute | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Nakkertok | |
302 | 13:12:45.0 | Reilley McClure | Juvenile (F) 1999 | Nakkertok | |
303 | 13:13:00.0 | Kendall Saravanamuttoo | Juvenile (F) 1999 | Nakkertok | |
304 | 13:13:15.0 | Flora Handfield | Juvenile (F) 1999 | Skibec nordique | |
305 | 13:13:30.0 | Elora Adamson | Junior B (F) 1997 | Red River Nordic | MBST |
306 | 13:13:45.0 | Jeanne Morin | Junior B (F) 1998 | Montériski | |
307 | 13:14:00.0 | Marie Manstan | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Menihek Nordic | XCNL |
308 | 13:14:15.0 | Anna Billowits | Juvenile (F) 1999 | Chelsea Nordiq | |
309 | 13:14:30.0 | Rosalie Vermette | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | |
310 | 13:14:45.0 | Alice Burbidge Izquierdo | Junior B (F) 1998 | Montériski | |
311 | 13:15:00.0 | Talia Hennessy | Juvenile (F) 1999 | Nakkertok | |
312 | 13:15:15.0 | Virginie Provencher | Junior B (F) 1997 | Skibec nordique | |
313 | 13:15:30.0 | Meghan Burns | Juvenile (F) 1999 | Nakkertok | |
314 | 13:15:45.0 | Mackenzie Cameron | Junior B (F) 1998 | Highland Trailblazer | |
315 | 13:16:00.0 | Julie Mathieu Trottier | Junior B (F) 1998 | Skibec nordique | |
316 | 13:16:15.0 | Virginie Pellerin | Juvenile (F) 1999 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | |
317 | 13:16:30.0 | Emily Beirnes | Junior B (F) 1997 | Georgian | |
318 | 13:16:45.0 | Shelby Howard | Junior B (F) 1998 | Nakkertok | |
319 | 13:17:00.0 | Makaila Hudson | Junior B (F) 1998 | Menihek Nordic | |
320 | 13:17:15.0 | Zoe Pekos | Junior B (F) 1998 | Team Hardwood | |
321 | 13:17:30.0 | Sarah Harvey | Junior B (F) 1997 | Skibec nordique | |
322 | 13:17:45.0 | Gabrielle Sarthou | Junior B (F) 1997 | Montériski | |
323 | 13:18:00.0 | Kailey Young | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Nakkertok | |
324 | 13:18:15.0 | Marie-Alexandre Lemire | Juvenile (F) 1999 | Nakkertok | |
325 | 13:18:30.0 | Zoë Williams | Junior B (F) 1997 | Nakkertok | |
326 | 13:18:45.0 | Florence Dostie-Ménard | Junior B (F) 1997 | Skinouk | |
327 | 13:19:00.0 | Tove Halvorsen | Juvenile (F) 1999 | Nakkertok | |
328 | 13:19:15.0 | Laura Leclair | Junior B (F) 1997 | Chelsea Nordiq | |
329 | 13:19:30.0 | Claire Grall-Johnson | Junior B (F) 1997 | Nakkertok | |
330 | 13:19:45.0 | Alia Sanger | Juvenile (F) 1999 | Chelsea Nordiq | |
331 | 13:20:00.0 | Holly Greer | Junior B (F) 1998 | Foothills Nordic | |
332 | 13:20:15.0 | Rachel May | Juvenile (F) 1999 | Larch Hills Nordic | BCDS |
333 | 13:20:30.0 | Jenna Sim | Juvenile (F) 1999 | Hollyburn | BC Dev Squad |
334 | 13:20:45.0 | Alison Pouw | Junior B (F) 1998 | Nakkertok | |
335 | 13:21:00.0 | Heidi Ohrling | Junior B (F) 1998 | Highland Trailblazer | |
336 | 13:21:15.0 | Alyssa Stowe | Junior B (F) 1997 | Nakkertok | OST |
337 | 13:21:30.0 | Claire Espey | Junior B (F) 1998 | Foothills Nordic | |
338 | 13:21:45.0 | Alexandra Racine | Juvenile (F) 1999 | Orford | |
339 | 13:22:00.0 | Laurianne Grégoire | Junior B (F) 1998 | Défi T.M. | |
340 | 13:22:15.0 | Emma Holmes | Junior B (F) 1998 | Foothills Nordic | |
341 | 13:22:30.0 | Hannah Story-Korman | Juvenile (F) 1999 | Temiskaming | |
342 | 13:22:45.0 | Lisle Compton | Junior B (F) 1998 | Kenora-MB | MBST |
343 | 13:23:00.0 | Catherine Reed-Métayer | Junior B (F) 1998 | Skibec nordique | |
344 | 13:23:15.0 | Bronwyn Williams | Juvenile (F) 1999 | Nakkertok | |
345 | 13:23:30.0 | Laura Inkila | Junior B (F) 1997 | Lappe Nordic | |
346 | 13:23:45.0 | Hanna Smith | Junior B (F) 1998 | Nakkertok | |
347 | 13:24:00.0 | Leanne Weller | Junior B (F) 1997 | Chelsea Nordiq | |
348 | 13:24:15.0 | Katherine Marshall | Junior B (F) 1998 | Nakkertok | |
349 | 13:24:30.0 | Soren Meeuwisse | Junior B (F) 1997 | Team Hardwood | |
350 | 13:24:45.0 | Sara McLean | Junior B (F) 1998 | Foothills Nordic | AST |
JR & JUV (M) 7.5 km. Free |
Bib/# | Start Time | Name/Nom | SubCategory | Club | Team |
351 | 13:40:00.0 | Morgan Chandler | Junior B (M) 1997 | Mono Nordic | |
352 | 13:40:15.0 | Jared Shaw | Junior B (M) 1997 | Mono Nordic | |
353 | 13:40:30.0 | Ian Durand | Junior B (M) 1998 | Hagerty Nordic | |
354 | 13:40:45.0 | Andrew Ladouceur | Junior B (M) 1997 | Team Hardwood | |
355 | 13:41:00.0 | Joshua Cartmell | Junior B (M) 1997 | Mono Nordic | |
356 | 13:41:15.0 | Graham Ritchie | Junior B (M) 1998 | Georgian | |
357 | 13:41:30.0 | Zoë Boudreau | Juvenile (M) 1999 | Nord-Roi | |
358 | 13:41:45.0 | Angus Aitken | Juvenile (M) 1999 | Orford | |
359 | 13:42:00.0 | Thomas Csisztu | Juvenile (M) 1999 | Pembroke Nordic | |
360 | 13:42:15.0 | Clay Moon | Juvenile (M) 1999 | Chelsea Nordiq | |
361 | 13:42:30.0 | Eric Macneil | Junior B (M) 1998 | Arrowhead Nordic | |
362 | 13:42:45.0 | Grant Scarratt | Juvenile (M) 1999 | Mouski | |
363 | 13:43:00.0 | Owen Beveridge | Junior B (M) 1997 | Mono Nordic | |
364 | 13:43:15.0 | Max Guerout | Juvenile (M) 1999 | Deep River | |
365 | 13:43:30.0 | Cameron Roe | Junior B (M) 1998 | Red River Nordic | MBST |
366 | 13:43:45.0 | Alexis Lacroix | Juvenile (M) 1999 | Skinouk | |
367 | 13:44:00.0 | Étienne Tremblay-Gravel | Juvenile (M) 1999 | Chelsea Nordiq | |
368 | 13:44:15.0 | Eamon Kelly | Juvenile (M) 1999 | Nakkertok | |
369 | 13:44:30.0 | Alexis Rochette | Juvenile (M) 1999 | Skibec nordique | |
370 | 13:44:45.0 | Charles Duhaime | Juvenile (M) 1999 | Skibec nordique | |
371 | 13:45:00.0 | Arthur Smith-Windsor | Juvenile (M) 1999 | VERE Sports | |
372 | 13:45:15.0 | Patrick Paradine | Juvenile (M) 1999 | Nakkertok | |
373 | 13:45:30.0 | Simon Giasson | Juvenile (M) 1999 | Red River Nordic | MBST |
374 | 13:45:45.0 | David Lanteigne | Junior B (M) 1997 | NBST | NBST |
375 | 13:46:00.0 | Sander Van Walraven | Juvenile (M) 1999 | Nakkertok | |
376 | 13:46:15.0 | Nicholas Dolcetti-Koros | Juvenile (M) 1999 | Nakkertok | |
377 | 13:46:30.0 | Lars Schwarz | Juvenile (M) 1999 | Wostawea | NBST |
378 | 13:46:45.0 | Nathan Forestell | Junior B (M) 1998 | Arrowhead Nordic | |
379 | 13:47:00.0 | Adrian Marcolini | Junior B (M) 1998 | Walden Nordic | |
380 | 13:47:15.0 | Dominic Brassard | Juvenile (M) 1999 | Nord-Roi | NBST |
381 | 13:47:30.0 | Nathan Johnstone | Junior B (M) 1998 | Arrowhead Nordic | |
382 | 13:47:45.0 | Eric Zolis | Junior B (M) 1997 | Mono Nordic | |
383 | 13:48:00.0 | Declan Barber | Juvenile (M) 1999 | Team Hardwood | |
384 | 13:48:15.0 | Xavier Gendron | Juvenile (M) 1999 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | |
385 | 13:48:30.0 | Sebastien Nicolle | Juvenile (M) 1999 | Nakkertok | |
386 | 13:48:45.0 | Ian McIntosh | Juvenile (M) 1999 | Chelsea Nordiq | |
387 | 13:49:00.0 | Alexandre Leclair | Juvenile (M) 1999 | NBST | NBST |
388 | 13:49:15.0 | Timothé Yung-Hing Rainville | Juvenile (M) 1999 | Chelsea Nordiq | |
389 | 13:49:30.0 | Vincent Bouchard | Junior B (M) 1998 | Défi T.M. | |
390 | 13:49:45.0 | Jérémie Ranger | Juvenile (M) 1999 | Skinouk | |
391 | 13:50:00.0 | Conor Jacobson | Juvenile (M) 1999 | Nakkertok | |
392 | 13:50:15.0 | Nicolas Houle | Juvenile (M) 1999 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | |
393 | 13:50:30.0 | Angus Martin | Juvenile (M) 1999 | Yellowknife | NWTST |
394 | 13:50:45.0 | Victor Wong Seen Bage | Junior B (M) 1998 | Montériski | |
395 | 13:51:00.0 | Jérémie Ouellet | Juvenile (M) 1999 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | |
396 | 13:51:15.0 | Hugh Graham | Juvenile (M) 1999 | Nakkertok | |
397 | 13:51:30.0 | Alex Darcovich | Juvenile (M) 1999 | Nakkertok | |
398 | 13:51:45.0 | Félix Houde | Juvenile (M) 1999 | Défi T.M. | |
399 | 13:52:00.0 | Jordan Russell | Juvenile (M) 1999 | Orford | |
400 | 13:52:15.0 | Jackson Syrros | Juvenile (M) 1999 | Chelsea Nordiq | |
401 | 13:52:30.0 | Liam Marcolini | Junior B (M) 1998 | Walden Nordic | |
402 | 13:52:45.0 | Mathis Roth | Juvenile (M) 1999 | Chelsea Nordiq | |
403 | 13:53:00.0 | Alexandre Gauthier | Juvenile (M) 1999 | Défi T.M. | |
404 | 13:53:15.0 | Jonathan Hadwen | Juvenile (M) 1999 | Nakkertok | |
405 | 13:53:30.0 | Frédéric Berthiaume | Juvenile (M) 1999 | Skibec nordique | |
406 | 13:53:45.0 | Aiden Tullio | Juvenile (M) 1999 | Highland Trailblazer | |
407 | 13:54:00.0 | Graham Daly | Juvenile (M) 1999 | Nakkertok | |
408 | 13:54:15.0 | Ezra Pierce | Juvenile (M) 1999 | Nakkertok | |
409 | 13:54:30.0 | Alec Maclean | Juvenile (M) 1999 | Team Hardwood | |
410 | 13:54:45.0 | James Beck | Juvenile (M) 1999 | Georgian Bay | |
411 | 13:55:00.0 | Alexandre Boily | Juvenile (M) 1999 | Skibec nordique | |
412 | 13:55:15.0 | Evan Kealey | Juvenile (M) 1999 | Nakkertok | |
413 | 13:55:30.0 | Zachary Peloquin | Juvenile (M) 1999 | Montériski | |
414 | 13:55:45.0 | Emile Chamard | Juvenile (M) 1999 | Skibec nordique | |
415 | 13:56:00.0 | Waldon Moreau | Junior B (M) 1998 | Mono Nordic | |
416 | 13:56:15.0 | Colin Fowlow | Junior B (M) 1998 | Blow Me Down | XCNL |
417 | 13:56:30.0 | Mathieu Pelletier | Junior B (M) 1998 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | |
418 | 13:56:45.0 | Martti Muzyka | Juvenile (M) 1999 | Big Thunder Nordic | |
419 | 13:57:00.0 | Elie Sarrazin | Juvenile (M) 1999 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | |
420 | 13:57:15.0 | Spencer Vreugdenhil Beauclerc | Juvenile (M) 1999 | Georgian Bay | |
421 | 13:57:30.0 | William Brisebois | Juvenile (M) 1999 | Défi T.M. | |
422 | 13:57:45.0 | Jean-Félix Martineau | Juvenile (M) 1999 | C.N.M.S.A. | |
423 | 13:58:00.0 | Matjaz Cigler | Juvenile (M) 1999 | Georgian | |
424 | 13:58:15.0 | Graham Shearing | Juvenile (M) 1999 | Arrowhead Nordic | |
425 | 13:58:30.0 | Vincent Landry | Juvenile (M) 1999 | Skibec nordique | |
426 | 13:58:45.0 | Frederick Serratore | Juvenile (M) 1999 | Big Thunder Nordic | |
427 | 13:59:00.0 | Aidan Johnston | Juvenile (M) 1999 | Big Thunder Nordic | |
428 | 13:59:15.0 | Liam Powers-Kelly | Juvenile (M) 1999 | Nakkertok | |
429 | 13:59:30.0 | Nick Cheney | Juvenile (M) 1999 | Nakkertok | |
430 | 13:59:45.0 | Gavin Bottrell | Juvenile (M) 1999 | Georgian Bay | |
431 | 14:00:00.0 | Mykal Bakker-Westeinde | Juvenile (M) 1999 | Chelsea Nordiq | |
432 | 14:00:15.0 | Darion Dillabaugh | Junior B (M) 1998 | Nakkertok | |
433 | 14:00:30.0 | Nicolas Nantais | Juvenile (M) 1999 | Rapido | |
434 | 14:00:45.0 | Olivier Dumas | Juvenile (M) 1999 | Chelsea Nordiq | |
435 | 14:01:00.0 | John Lindfors | Juvenile (M) 1999 | Nakkertok | |
436 | 14:01:15.0 | Daniel Westbroek | Juvenile (M) 1999 | Kawartha Nordic | |
437 | 14:01:30.0 | Grégoire Bouchard Paquet | Junior B (M) 1998 | Montériski | |
438 | 14:01:45.0 | Isaac Rondeau-Mcnair | Juvenile (M) 1999 | Porcupine Ski Runners | |
439 | 14:02:00.0 | Yan Savoie | Junior B (M) 1998 | Rapido | |
440 | 14:02:15.0 | Eric Nussbaum | Juvenile (M) 1999 | Nakkertok | |
441 | 14:02:30.0 | Anthony Burgess | Junior B (M) 1997 | Mono Nordic | |
442 | 14:02:45.0 | Louis Cormier | Juvenile (M) 1999 | Mouski | |
443 | 14:03:00.0 | Justin Croteau | Juvenile (M) 1999 | Nakkertok | |
444 | 14:03:15.0 | Vincent Wolfe | Juvenile (M) 1999 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | |
445 | 14:03:30.0 | Benjamin Turgeon | Junior B (M) 1998 | Skinouk | |
446 | 14:03:45.0 | Malcolm Thompson | Juvenile (M) 1999 | Georgian | |
447 | 14:04:00.0 | Xavier Parent | Junior B (M) 1997 | Skibec nordique | |
448 | 14:04:15.0 | Ben Milley | Juvenile (M) 1999 | Nakkertok | |
449 | 14:04:30.0 | Levi Warkentine | Junior B (M) 1997 | Boundary Trails Nordic | MBST |
450 | 14:04:45.0 | Edward Petelle | Juvenile (M) 1999 | Montériski | |
451 | 14:05:00.0 | Aidan Carr | Junior B (M) 1998 | Big Thunder Nordic | |
452 | 14:05:15.0 | Reid Norman | Junior B (M) 1998 | Nakkertok | |
453 | 14:05:30.0 | Siméon Lemay | Junior B (M) 1998 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | |
454 | 14:05:45.0 | Colin Ward | Junior B (M) 1997 | Martock | NSST |
455 | 14:06:00.0 | Konrad Van Varseveld | Juvenile (M) 1999 | Larch Hills Nordic | BC Talent Squad |
456 | 14:06:15.0 | Raphaël Giguère | Junior B (M) 1998 | C.N.M.S.A. | |
457 | 14:06:30.0 | Laurent Provencher | Junior B (M) 1998 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | |
458 | 14:06:45.0 | Nicholas Schute | Junior B (M) 1998 | Nakkertok | |
459 | 14:07:00.0 | Rod Bottrell | Junior B (M) 1997 | Georgian Bay | |
460 | 14:07:15.0 | Mattias Shikatani | Junior B (M) 1998 | Team Hardwood | |
461 | 14:07:30.0 | Mathieu Comeau | Junior B (M) 1998 | C.N.M.S.A. | |
462 | 14:07:45.0 | Nolan Scheier | Junior B (M) 1997 | Nakkertok | |
463 | 14:08:00.0 | Antoine Barette | Juvenile (M) 1999 | Défi T.M. | |
464 | 14:08:15.0 | Oliver Grocott | Juvenile (M) 1999 | Highland Trailblazer | |
465 | 14:08:30.0 | John St. Croix | Juvenile (M) 1999 | Whaleback Nordic | XCNL |
466 | 14:08:45.0 | Nicolas Moncion-Groulx | Juvenile (M) 1999 | Nakkertok | |
467 | 14:09:00.0 | Sebastien Gingras | Juvenile (M) 1999 | Soo Finnish | |
468 | 14:09:15.0 | Erik Ohrling | Juvenile (M) 1999 | Highland Trailblazer | |
469 | 14:09:30.0 | Nicolas Lum | Junior B (M) 1998 | Nakkertok | |
470 | 14:09:45.0 | Mitchell Slobodian | Junior B (M) 1998 | Nakkertok | |
471 | 14:10:00.0 | Kieran Tomlinson | Junior B (M) 1997 | Nakkertok | |
472 | 14:10:15.0 | Aidan Kirkham | Junior B (M) 1998 | Nakkertok | |
473 | 14:10:30.0 | Teagan Harris | Juvenile (M) 1999 | Nakkertok | |
474 | 14:10:45.0 | Robert Manstan | Junior B (M) 1998 | Menihek Nordic | XCNL |
475 | 14:11:00.0 | Émile Studnicki-Gizbert | Juvenile (M) 1999 | Montériski | |
476 | 14:11:15.0 | Pierrick Sarthou | Juvenile (M) 1999 | Montériski | |
477 | 14:11:30.0 | Dawson Lyon | Junior B (M) 1998 | Nakkertok | |
478 | 14:11:45.0 | Hudson McCubbin | Juvenile (M) 1999 | North Bay Nordic | |
479 | 14:12:00.0 | Simon Smith | Junior B (M) 1998 | Georgian Bay | |
480 | 14:12:15.0 | Alexander Maycock | Juvenile (M) 1999 | Mono Nordic | |
481 | 14:12:30.0 | Vincent Drolet | Junior B (M) 1998 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | |
482 | 14:12:45.0 | Silas Lang | Junior B (M) 1997 | Edmonton Nordic | AWCA/CRTG |
483 | 14:13:00.0 | Matteo Reich | Junior B (M) 1998 | Soo Finnish | |
484 | 14:13:15.0 | William Gourgues | Junior B (M) 1997 | Skibec nordique | |
485 | 14:13:30.0 | Félix-Antoine Vézina | Junior B (M) 1997 | Skibec nordique | |
486 | 14:13:45.0 | Kayden Sim | Junior B (M) 1997 | Hollyburn | |
487 | 14:14:00.0 | Patrick McIlroy | Junior B (M) 1998 | Avalon Nordic | XCNL |
488 | 14:14:15.0 | Vincent Boucher | Junior B (M) 1997 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | |
489 | 14:14:30.0 | Marcus Nussbaum | Junior B (M) 1997 | Nakkertok | |
490 | 14:14:45.0 | Noah Taylor | Junior B (M) 1998 | Avalon Nordic | XCNL |
491 | 14:15:00.0 | Nilan McIntosh | Junior B (M) 1997 | Chelsea Nordiq | |
492 | 14:15:15.0 | Austin Valjas | Junior B (M) 1997 | Team Hardwood | |
493 | 14:15:30.0 | Félix Longpré | Junior B (M) 1998 | C.N.M.S.A. | |
494 | 14:15:45.0 | Noah Cooke | Junior B (M) 1997 | Foothills Nordic | |
495 | 14:16:00.0 | Luke Gerwing | Junior B (M) 1997 | Edmonton Nordic | AWCA-CRTG |
496 | 14:16:15.0 | Gabriel Sarrazin | Junior B (M) 1997 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | |
497 | 14:16:30.0 | Pierre Grall-Johnson | Juvenile (M) 1999 | Nakkertok | |
498 | 14:16:45.0 | Antoine Laforte | Juvenile (M) 1999 | Skibec nordique | |
499 | 14:17:00.0 | Maks Zechel | Junior B (M) 1997 | Nakkertok | OST |
500 | 14:17:15.0 | Larkin Wasmuth | Junior B (M) 1997 | Fort Saskatchewan | AWCA/CRTG |
501 | 14:17:30.0 | Patrick Marshall | Junior B (M) 1997 | Nakkertok | |
502 | 14:17:45.0 | Francis Izquierdo-Bernier | Junior B (M) 1998 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | |
503 | 14:18:00.0 | Conor McGovern | Juvenile (M) 1999 | Red River Nordic | MBST |
504 | 14:18:15.0 | Michael Macisaac-Jones | Junior B (M) 1997 | Rocky Mountain Racers | |
505 | 14:18:30.0 | Ryan Jackson | Junior B (M) 1997 | Team Hardwood | |
506 | 14:18:45.0 | Finn Dodgson | Juvenile (M) 1999 | Team Hardwood | |
507 | 14:19:00.0 | Noah Thompson | Junior B (M) 1998 | Georgian | |
508 | 14:19:15.0 | Julian Alexander-Cook | Junior B (M) 1997 | Nakkertok | OST |
509 | 14:19:30.0 | Mikell Blain-Rogers | Junior B (M) 1997 | North Bay Nordic | |
510 | 14:19:45.0 | Liam Veinotte | Junior B (M) 1997 | Chelsea Nordiq | |
511 | 14:20:00.0 | Levi Nadlersmith | Junior B (M) 1998 | Downtown Nordic | MBST |
512 | 14:20:15.0 | Jean-Christophe Barrette | Junior B (M) 1998 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | |
513 | 14:20:30.0 | Kyle Reinhardt | Junior B (M) 1998 | Team Hardwood | |
514 | 14:20:45.0 | Gareth Williams | Junior B (M) 1997 | Telemark | Black Jack |
515 | 14:21:00.0 | Devon Ryan | Junior B (M) 1997 | Menihek Nordic | XCNL |
516 | 14:21:15.0 | Kieran Lumb | Junior B (M) 1998 | Hollyburn | BCDS |
517 | 14:21:30.0 | Hudson Lucier | Junior B (M) 1997 | Whitehorse | YTST |
518 | 14:21:45.0 | Fergus Foster | Junior B (M) 1997 | Big Thunder Nordic | |
519 | 14:22:00.0 | Nicolas Beaulieu | Junior B (M) 1998 | Orford | |
520 | 14:22:15.0 | Étienne Hébert | Junior B (M) 1998 | Montériski | |
521 | 14:22:30.0 | Antoine Cyr | Junior B (M) 1998 | Skinouk |
MIDGET (M) 5 km. Free |
Bib/# | Start Time | Name/Nom | SubCategory | Club | Team |
1000 | 14:47:45.0 | Matthew Richeson | Midget (M) 2001 | Nakkertok | |
1001 | 14:48:00.0 | Liam Varin-Gregoire | Midget (M) 2001 | Défi T.M. | |
1002 | 14:48:15.0 | Victor-Émile Thibeault | Midget (M) 2001 | Whitehorse | |
1003 | 14:48:30.0 | Gabriel Lamothe | Midget (M) 2001 | Chelsea Nordiq | |
1004 | 14:48:45.0 | Aidan Westdal | Midget (M) 2001 | Nakkertok | |
1005 | 14:49:00.0 | Ryan Durand | Midget (M) 2001 | Hagerty Nordic | |
1006 | 14:49:15.0 | Andrew Hayman | Midget (M) 2000 | Kanata | |
1007 | 14:49:30.0 | Lutfy Francis | Midget (M) 2001 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | |
1008 | 14:49:45.0 | Marco Di Diodato | Midget (M) 2001 | Team Hardwood | |
1009 | 14:50:00.0 | Philipe Turcanu | Midget (M) 2000 | Kanata Nordic | |
1010 | 14:50:15.0 | Romeo Champagne | Midget (M) 2001 | Whitehorse | |
1011 | 14:50:30.0 | Étienne Parent | Midget (M) 2000 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | |
1012 | 14:50:45.0 | Isaac Vandenberg | Midget (M) 2000 | Chelsea Nordiq | |
1013 | 14:51:00.0 | Jack Panayi | Midget (M) 2000 | Yellowknife | NWTST |
1014 | 14:51:15.0 | Guillaume Pelchat | Midget (M) 2001 | Pembroke Nordic | |
1015 | 14:51:30.0 | Thomas Pelchat | Midget (M) 2001 | Pembroke Nordic | |
1016 | 14:51:45.0 | Ben Van Bergeyk | Midget (M) 2001 | Larch Hills Nordic | |
1017 | 14:52:00.0 | Pierrick Forge | Midget (M) 2001 | Skinouk | |
1018 | 14:52:15.0 | Raphael Guerout | Midget (M) 2001 | Pembroke Nordic | |
1019 | 14:52:30.0 | Dominique Ranger | Midget (M) 2001 | Skinouk | |
1020 | 14:52:45.0 | Sasha Masson | Midget (M) 2001 | Whitehorse | |
1021 | 14:53:00.0 | Olivier Léveillé | Midget (M) 2001 | Orford | |
1022 | 14:53:15.0 | Xavier Martin | Midget (M) 2001 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | |
1023 | 14:53:30.0 | Carter Saunders | Midget (M) 2001 | Nakkertok | |
1024 | 14:53:45.0 | Kai Meekis | Midget (M) 2000 | Big Thunder Nordic | |
1025 | 14:54:00.0 | Calvin Hepburn | Midget (M) 2001 | Larch Hills Nordic | |
1026 | 14:54:15.0 | Parker Courte Rathwell | Midget (M) 2001 | Tremblant Nordique | |
1027 | 14:54:30.0 | Thomas Larocque | Midget (M) 2001 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | |
1028 | 14:54:45.0 | Derek Deuling | Midget (M) 2001 | Whitehorse | |
1029 | 14:55:00.0 | Fabrice Gendron | Midget (M) 2001 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | |
1030 | 14:55:15.0 | Alexis Pellerin | Midget (M) 2001 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | |
1031 | 14:55:30.0 | Aidan Hepburn | Midget (M) 2000 | Larch Hills Nordic | |
1032 | 14:55:45.0 | Callum Saravanamuttoo | Midget (M) 2001 | Nakkertok | |
1033 | 14:56:00.0 | Aleksi Luoma | Midget (M) 2000 | Big Thunder Nordic | |
1034 | 14:56:15.0 | Colin Welsh | Midget (M) 2001 | Arrowhead Nordic | |
1035 | 14:56:30.0 | William Lépine | Midget (M) 2001 | Défi T.M. | |
1036 | 14:56:45.0 | Sebastian Horton | Midget (M) 2001 | Arrowhead Nordic | |
1037 | 14:57:00.0 | Robert Bougai | Midget (M) 2001 | Team Hardwood | |
1038 | 14:57:15.0 | Félix-Olivier Moreau | Midget (M) 2001 | C.N.M.S.A. | |
1039 | 14:57:30.0 | William Gordon | Midget (M) 2000 | Team Hardwood | |
1040 | 14:57:45.0 | Theo McElligott | Midget (M) 2001 | Chelsea Nordiq | |
1041 | 14:58:00.0 | Jérémy Ricard | Midget (M) 2001 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | |
1042 | 14:58:15.0 | Ludovic Pelletier | Midget (M) 2001 | Skibec nordique | |
1043 | 14:58:30.0 | Spencer Littlefair | Midget (M) 2001 | Yellowknife | Yellowknife |
1044 | 14:58:45.0 | Colin Parent | Midget (M) 2001 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | |
1045 | 14:59:00.0 | Jamie Phillips-Freedman | Midget (M) 2001 | Whitehorse | |
1046 | 14:59:15.0 | François Leclair | Midget (M) 2001 | NBST | NBST |
1047 | 14:59:30.0 | Jude Slater | Midget (M) 2001 | Whitehorse | |
1048 | 14:59:45.0 | jack moryto | Midget (M) 2001 | Pembroke Nordic | |
1049 | 15:00:00.0 | Jonathan Zhang | Midget (M) 2001 | Kanata Nordic | |
1050 | 15:00:15.0 | Jacob Nicol | Midget (M) 2000 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | |
1051 | 15:00:30.0 | Luke Allan | Midget (M) 2001 | Nakkertok | |
1052 | 15:00:45.0 | Hugo Vermette | Midget (M) 2001 | C.N.M.S.A. | |
1053 | 15:01:00.0 | Tyler Allan | Midget (M) 2001 | Nakkertok | |
1054 | 15:01:15.0 | Mats Halvorsen | Midget (M) 2001 | Nakkertok | |
1055 | 15:01:30.0 | Sam Lyon | Midget (M) 2001 | Nakkertok | |
1056 | 15:01:45.0 | Jean-Samuel Lapointe | Midget (M) 2001 | Skinouk | |
1057 | 15:02:00.0 | Nicholas Randall | Midget (M) 2000 | Big Thunder Nordic | |
1058 | 15:02:15.0 | Lucas Smith | Midget (M) 2000 | Red River Nordic | MBST |
1059 | 15:02:30.0 | Benjamin Harrington | Midget (M) 2001 | Nakkertok | |
1060 | 15:02:45.0 | Theo Mallett | Midget (M) 2001 | Chelsea Nordiq | |
1061 | 15:03:00.0 | Hugo Barette | Midget (M) 2001 | Défi T.M. | |
1062 | 15:03:15.0 | Erikson Moore | Midget (M) 2001 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | |
1063 | 15:03:30.0 | Sunny Pickup | Midget (M) 2000 | Larch Hills Nordic | |
1064 | 15:03:45.0 | Donny Boake | Midget (M) 2000 | Yellowknife | NWTST |
1065 | 15:04:00.0 | Maxim Haag | Midget (M) 2001 | Skinouk | |
1066 | 15:04:15.0 | William Côté | Midget (M) 2000 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | |
1067 | 15:04:30.0 | Mathieu Forster | Midget (M) 2001 | Skinouk | |
1068 | 15:04:45.0 | Maxim Nicolle | Midget (M) 2001 | Nakkertok | |
1069 | 15:05:00.0 | Owen Johnstone | Midget (M) 2001 | Arrowhead Nordic | |
1070 | 15:05:15.0 | Emile Breault | Midget (M) 2001 | Défi T.M. | |
1071 | 15:05:30.0 | Nichollis Schmidt | Midget (M) 2001 | Whitehorse | |
1072 | 15:05:45.0 | Dylan Beck | Midget (M) 2001 | Georgian Bay | |
1073 | 15:06:00.0 | Jérémie Giguère | Midget (M) 2001 | C.N.M.S.A. | |
1074 | 15:06:15.0 | Jake Taylor | Midget (M) 2000 | Avalon Nordic | XCNL |
1075 | 15:06:30.0 | Charles Grenier | Midget (M) 2001 | C.N.M.S.A. | |
1076 | 15:06:45.0 | Florent Banos | Midget (M) 2001 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | |
1077 | 15:07:00.0 | Damien Vialaret | Midget (M) 2001 | Skinouk | |
1078 | 15:07:15.0 | Maxime Savoie | Midget (M) 2000 | NBST | |
1079 | 15:07:30.0 | Cameron Pouw | Midget (M) 2001 | Nakkertok | |
1080 | 15:07:45.0 | Silas Clusiau | Midget (M) 2000 | Team Hardwood | |
1081 | 15:08:00.0 | Olivier Marois | Midget (M) 2000 | Tremblant Nordique | |
1082 | 15:08:15.0 | Nicolas Bennett | Midget (M) 2000 | Yellowknife | |
1083 | 15:08:30.0 | Benjamin Croteau | Midget (M) 2001 | Nakkertok | |
1084 | 15:08:45.0 | Antoine Ranger | Midget (M) 2001 | Skinouk | |
1085 | 15:09:00.0 | Malachi Winter | Midget (M) 2001 | Nakkertok | |
1086 | 15:09:15.0 | Andrew Luiker | Midget (M) 2001 | NBST | |
1087 | 15:09:30.0 | Ben Puskas | Midget (M) 2001 | Whitehorse | |
1088 | 15:09:45.0 | Willem Jacobson | Midget (M) 2001 | Nakkertok | |
1089 | 15:10:00.0 | Adam Sanger | Midget (M) 2001 | Chelsea Nordiq | |
1090 | 15:10:15.0 | James Gordon | Midget (M) 2001 | Team Hardwood | |
1091 | 15:10:30.0 | William Bérubé | Midget (M) 2001 | Nakkertok | |
1092 | 15:10:45.0 | theodore woodford | Midget (M) 2001 | Nakkertok | |
1093 | 15:11:00.0 | Edward Laforte | Midget (M) 2001 | Skibec nordique | |
1094 | 15:11:15.0 | Thierry Dugas | Midget (M) 2000 | Nord-Roi | NBST |
1095 | 15:11:30.0 | Sullivan Macdonald | Midget (M) 2001 | Team Hardwood |
MIDGET (F) 5 km. Free |
Bib/# | Start Time | Name/Nom | SubCategory | Club | Team |
550 | 15:16:45.0 | Kate Milne | Midget (F) 2001 | Larch Hills Nordic | |
551 | 15:17:00.0 | Taeyun Moon | Midget (F) 2001 | Chelsea Nordiq | |
552 | 15:17:15.0 | Maggie Beckner | Midget (F) 2002 | Larch Hills Nordic | |
553 | 15:17:30.0 | Maggie Rodwell | Midget (F) 2002 | Larch Hills Nordic | |
554 | 15:17:45.0 | Madeleine Kaminski | Midget (F) 2002 | Team Hardwood | |
555 | 15:18:00.0 | Ella Barney | Midget (F) 2001 | Nakkertok | |
556 | 15:18:15.0 | Aria Izik-Dzurko | Midget (F) 2001 | Larch Hills Nordic | |
557 | 15:18:30.0 | Liliane Gagnon | Midget (F) 2002 | Skibec nordique | |
558 | 15:18:45.0 | Myriam Côté | Midget (F) 2002 | NBST | NBST |
559 | 15:19:00.0 | Fannie Blais | Midget (F) 2002 | Skibec nordique | |
560 | 15:19:15.0 | Emma Levins | Midget (F) 2001 | Larch Hills Nordic | |
561 | 15:19:30.0 | Zoé Fichault | Midget (F) 2001 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | |
562 | 15:19:45.0 | Erin Doble | Midget (F) 2002 | Team Hardwood | |
563 | 15:20:00.0 | Juliane Jolicoeur | Midget (F) 2002 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | |
564 | 15:20:15.0 | Sonjaa Schmidt | Midget (F) 2002 | Whitehorse | |
565 | 15:20:30.0 | Sara Audet | Midget (F) 2002 | Skinouk | |
566 | 15:20:45.0 | Colleen Beck | Midget (F) 2001 | Georgian Bay | |
567 | 15:21:00.0 | Frances Wright | Midget (F) 2002 | NBST | NBST |
568 | 15:21:15.0 | Jasmine Lyons | Midget (F) 2002 | Nakkertok | |
569 | 15:21:30.0 | Britt Halvorsen | Midget (F) 2002 | Skinouk | |
570 | 15:21:45.0 | Madeline Horton | Midget (F) 2001 | Arrowhead Nordic | |
571 | 15:22:00.0 | Rae Panayi | Midget (F) 2002 | Yellowknife | NWTST |
572 | 15:22:15.0 | Nicole Momtahan | Midget (F) 2001 | Nakkertok | |
573 | 15:22:30.0 | Marion Turenne | Midget (F) 2002 | Skibec nordique | |
574 | 15:22:45.0 | Rachel Hornung | Midget (F) 2001 | Nakkertok | |
575 | 15:23:00.0 | Lena Kirkham | Midget (F) 2001 | Nakkertok | |
576 | 15:23:15.0 | Rachel Morris | Midget (F) 2002 | Nakkertok | |
577 | 15:23:30.0 | Sierra Macdonald | Midget (F) 2002 | Team Hardwood | |
578 | 15:23:45.0 | Leyla Barber | Midget (F) 2002 | Team Hardwood | |
579 | 15:24:00.0 | Dahlia Lapointe | Midget (F) 2002 | Whitehorse | |
580 | 15:24:15.0 | Charlotte Johnston | Midget (F) 2001 | Big Thunder Nordic | |
581 | 15:24:30.0 | Stephanie Begin-Dion | Midget (F) 2001 | C.N.M.S.A. | |
582 | 15:24:45.0 | Isabel Izquierdo-Bernier | Midget (F) 2002 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | |
583 | 15:25:00.0 | Mahée Brochu | Midget (F) 2001 | Skibec nordique | |
584 | 15:25:15.0 | Sophie Levasseur | Midget (F) 2002 | Pembroke Nordic | |
585 | 15:25:30.0 | Sarah Macintosh | Midget (F) 2001 | Nakkertok | |
586 | 15:25:45.0 | Madeleine Stymiest | Midget (F) 2002 | Nakkertok | |
587 | 15:26:00.0 | Nadija Gilka | Midget (F) 2001 | Kanata Nordic | |
588 | 15:26:15.0 | Mary Londero | Midget (F) 2001 | Whitehorse | |
589 | 15:26:30.0 | chloé Landry | Midget (F) 2001 | Skibec nordique | |
590 | 15:26:45.0 | Megan Hart | Midget (F) 2001 | Larch Hills Nordic | |
591 | 15:27:00.0 | Kéliane Johnston | Midget (F) 2002 | Skinouk | |
592 | 15:27:15.0 | Kesha McInnes | Midget (F) 2001 | Nakkertok | |
593 | 15:27:30.0 | Jillian Beedell | Midget (F) 2001 | Nakkertok | |
594 | 15:27:45.0 | Kate Mason | Midget (F) 2001 | Nakkertok | |
595 | 15:28:00.0 | Sofia Bond | Midget (F) 2001 | Whitehorse | |
596 | 15:28:15.0 | Juliette Harris Ranger | Midget (F) 2002 | Skinouk | |
597 | 15:28:30.0 | Noémie Wolfe | Midget (F) 2001 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | |
598 | 15:28:45.0 | Jenna McClure | Midget (F) 2001 | Nakkertok | |
599 | 15:29:00.0 | Keeya Corbett | Midget (F) 2002 | Larch Hills Nordic | |
600 | 15:29:15.0 | Emmanuelle Simard | Midget (F) 2002 | Skibec nordique | |
601 | 15:29:30.0 | Julia Shannon | Midget (F) 2002 | Team Hardwood | |
602 | 15:29:45.0 | Catherine Girard | Midget (F) 2002 | Skinouk | |
603 | 15:30:00.0 | Teagan Shapansky | Midget (F) 2001 | Nakkertok | |
604 | 15:30:15.0 | Carly Little | Midget (F) 2001 | Chelsea Nordiq | |
605 | 15:30:30.0 | Justine Browne | Midget (F) 2001 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | |
606 | 15:30:45.0 | Juliette Charbonneau-Morin | Midget (F) 2002 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | |
607 | 15:31:00.0 | Cara Pekos | Midget (F) 2002 | Team Hardwood | |
608 | 15:31:15.0 | Caitlyn Stowe | Midget (F) 2001 | Nakkertok | |
609 | 15:31:30.0 | Maeve Prior | Midget (F) 2001 | Chelsea Nordiq | |
610 | 15:31:45.0 | Molly Trayling | Midget (F) 2002 | Team Hardwood | |
611 | 15:32:00.0 | Emilie Lum | Midget (F) 2001 | Nakkertok | |
612 | 15:32:15.0 | Natalie Wilkie | Midget (F) 2001 | Larch Hills Nordic | |
613 | 15:32:30.0 | Leah Nash | Midget (F) 2001 | Larch Hills Nordic | |
614 | 15:32:45.0 | Julianne Sarrazin | Midget (F) 2002 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | |
615 | 15:33:00.0 | Hazel Lewis | Midget (F) 2001 | Whitehorse | |
616 | 15:33:15.0 | Louise Allard-Vertirest | Midget (F) 2002 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | |
617 | 15:33:30.0 | Maddie Norman | Midget (F) 2002 | Nakkertok | |
618 | 15:33:45.0 | Kristen Kornell | Midget (F) 2001 | Porcupine | |
619 | 15:34:00.0 | laura Harris | Midget (F) 2002 | Kanata Nordic | |
620 | 15:34:15.0 | Marie-Pier Verreault | Midget (F) 2001 | Skinouk | |
621 | 15:34:30.0 | Sophia Jensen | Midget (F) 2001 | Chelsea Nordiq | |
622 | 15:34:45.0 | Madeleine Côte | Midget (F) 2001 | Chelsea Nordiq | |
623 | 15:35:00.0 | Abigail Paquin-Breault | Midget (F) 2002 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | |
624 | 15:35:15.0 | Claudia De Fazio | Midget (F) 2001 | Team Hardwood | |
625 | 15:35:30.0 | Anna Bowman | Midget (F) 2002 | Nakkertok | |
626 | 15:35:45.0 | Julia Brown | Midget (F) 2001 | Larch Hills Nordic | |
627 | 15:36:00.0 | Karina Carlson | Midget (F) 2001 | Chelsea Nordiq | |
628 | 15:36:15.0 | Rose D'auteuil-Legault | Midget (F) 2002 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | |
629 | 15:36:30.0 | Laurie-Jeanne Sauvé-Chevalier | Midget (F) 2001 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | |
630 | 15:36:45.0 | Claire Engel | Midget (F) 2001 | Larch Hills Nordic | |
631 | 15:37:00.0 | Chloé Duchesne | Midget (F) 2001 | NBST | |
632 | 15:37:15.0 | Alliya Thomson | Midget (F) 2002 | Whitehorse | |
633 | 15:37:30.0 | Nicola Van Der Westhuizen | Midget (F) 2001 | Chelsea Nordiq | |
634 | 15:37:45.0 | Samantha Csisztu | Midget (F) 2002 | Pembroke Nordic | |
635 | 15:38:00.0 | Magalie Daoust | Midget (F) 2002 | Skinouk | |
636 | 15:38:15.0 | Rachel Bates | Midget (F) 2001 | Larch Hills Nordic | |
637 | 15:38:30.0 | Alexandra Galarneau | Midget (F) 2001 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | |
638 | 15:38:45.0 | Alexandra Sproule | Midget (F) 2001 | Nakkertok | |
639 | 15:39:00.0 | Maelle Dugas | Midget (F) 2002 | NBST | |
640 | 15:39:15.0 | Anne-Marie Daoust | Midget (F) 2002 | Skinouk | |
641 | 15:39:30.0 | Emma Gay-Guérin | Midget (F) 2001 | Chelsea Nordiq | |
642 | 15:39:45.0 | Amanda Dunn | Midget (F) 2001 | Nakkertok | |
643 | 15:40:00.0 | Lucy Elliott | Midget (F) 2002 | Larch Hills Nordic | |
644 | 15:40:15.0 | Ellicyane Paradis | Midget (F) 2001 | Fondeurs-Laurentides |
PN Stand/Deb (M) 7.5 km. Free |
Bib/# | Start Time | Name/Nom | Club | Team |
645 | 15:55:30.0 | Gabriel Denis | Iroquois Falls | |
646 | 15:56:00.0 | Jason Naval | Highland Trailblazer | |
647 | 15:56:30.0 | Christopher Barclay | Laurentian Nordic |
PN Stand/Deb (F) 5 km. Free |
Bib/# | Start Time | Name/Nom | Club | Team |
648 | 15:57:00.0 | Caroline Bisson | Chelsea Nordiq | |
649 | 15:57:30.0 | Christine Henry | Laurentian Nordic | |
650 | 15:58:00.0 | Margarita Gorbounova | Kanata Nordic |