2015 GBSSA, LOSSA, COSSA, YRAA, CISAA Championship |
||
Date: Feb 11, 2015 | Location: Hardwood Ski & Bike Host Club: |
|
|
Novice Girl - Open 2.5 km. Free |
Start Time | Bib | Name | School Name |
10:31:00.0 | 1 | Calista Liotta | Newmarket High School |
10:31:15.0 | 2 | Phoebe Rawson | Penetanguishene Secondary School |
10:31:30.0 | 3 | Emma Clendenan | Rosseau Lake College |
10:31:45.0 | 4 | Laura Lamont | Lakefield College School |
10:32:00.0 | 5 | Emily Palmer | OD/Park SS |
10:32:15.0 | 6 | An li | Markville S. S. |
10:32:30.0 | 7 | Danielle Huschilt | Thomas A. Stewart Secondary School |
10:32:45.0 | 8 | Allie Leneve | Newmarket High School |
10:33:00.0 | 9 | Taylor Edmondson | Thomas A. Stewart Secondary School |
10:33:15.0 | 10 | Natasha Sokolon | St. Peter Secondary School |
10:33:30.0 | 11 | Amber Wicks | Thomas A. Stewart Secondary School |
10:33:45.0 | 12 | Isabella Chen | Lakefield College School |
10:34:00.0 | 13 | Alicetierney Prindiville-Porto | Lakefield College School |
10:34:15.0 | 14 | Alicia Campbell | Twin Lakes S.S. |
10:34:30.0 | 15 | Katie Daley | Thomas A. Stewart Secondary School |
10:34:45.0 | 16 | Alysa Kenn | Banting Memorial HS |
Novice Boy - Open 2.5 km. Free |
Start Time | Bib | Name | School Name |
10:37:00.0 | 20 | Braiden Hines | Almaguin Highlands Secondary School |
10:37:15.0 | 21 | Anton Pere | Newmarket High School |
10:37:30.0 | 22 | sebastian borrego | St. Andrew's College |
10:37:45.0 | 23 | Carter Cranmer-Smith | Newmarket High School |
10:38:00.0 | 24 | Noah Berg | Lakefield College School |
10:38:15.0 | 25 | Dylan Walsh | Almaguin Highlands Secondary School |
10:38:30.0 | 26 | Tanner Cere-Field | St. Peter Secondary School |
10:38:45.0 | 27 | Paul Lingertat | St. Peter Secondary School |
LOSSA Jr Girl 4.6 km. Free |
Start Time | Bib | Name | School Name |
10:49:00.0 | 100 | Leanna Shoniker | Notre Dame CSS |
10:49:15.0 | 101 | Jasmine Khanisoo | Notre Dame CSS |
10:49:30.0 | 102 | Bethany Brown | Dunbarton |
10:49:45.0 | 103 | Sophia Soulis | Dunbarton |
10:50:00.0 | 104 | Paisley Beckett | Notre Dame CSS |
10:50:15.0 | 105 | Taylor Medieros | Notre Dame CSS |
10:50:30.0 | 106 | Jessica Shearer | Notre Dame CSS |
10:50:45.0 | 107 | Natalia Savor | Dunbarton |
COSSA Jr Girl 4.6 km. Free |
Start Time | Bib | Name | School Name |
10:51:00.0 | 108 | Charlotte Smith | Adam Scott CVI |
10:51:15.0 | 109 | Emma Lindsay | Adam Scott CVI |
10:51:30.0 | 110 | Francesca Bravo | St. Peter Secondary School |
10:51:45.0 | 111 | Sarah Sackville | Adam Scott CVI |
10:52:00.0 | 112 | Roz Sheppard | Thomas A. Stewart Secondary School |
10:52:15.0 | 113 | Klara Jones | St. Peter Secondary School |
10:52:30.0 | 114 | Emma Rutledge | Thomas A. Stewart Secondary School |
10:52:45.0 | 115 | Maya Stibbards-Lyle | Adam Scott CVI |
10:53:00.0 | 116 | Alison Pecoskie | St. Peter Secondary School |
10:53:15.0 | 117 | Amelia Harris | Adam Scott CVI |
10:53:30.0 | 118 | Amelia Harris | Adam Scott CVI |
10:53:45.0 | 119 | Maya Stibbards-Lyle | Adam Scott CVI |
York Jr Girl 4.6 km. Free |
Start Time | Bib | Name | School Name |
10:54:00.0 | 120 | Kailey Persons | King City SS |
10:54:15.0 | 121 | Carnation Giannkopoulos | Dr. G.W. Williams S.S. |
10:54:30.0 | 122 | Allie Macoritti | Dr. G.W. Williams S.S. |
10:54:45.0 | 123 | Rui Ting Liang | Richmond Hill High School |
10:55:00.0 | 124 | Natalia Manjarres | Aurora High School |
10:55:15.0 | 125 | Georgia Waller | Dr. G.W. Williams S.S. |
10:55:30.0 | 127 | Mary Anne Schoenhardt | King City SS |
10:55:45.0 | 128 | Mackenzie Crookston | Dr. G.W. Williams S.S. |
10:56:00.0 | 129 | Catherine Chiao | Richmond Hill High School |
10:56:15.0 | 130 | Brittany Christie | King City SS |
10:56:30.0 | 131 | Emma Matthias | Aurora High School |
10:56:45.0 | 132 | Emily Poon | Dr. G.W. Williams S.S. |
10:57:00.0 | 133 | Simone Manning | King City SS |
10:57:15.0 | 134 | Natalya Whitla | Newmarket High School |
11:04:00.0 | 162 | Alison Schouten | Newmarket High School |
CISAA Jr Girl 4.6 km. Free |
Start Time | Bib | Name | School Name |
10:57:30.0 | 135 | Sarah Chung | Lakefield College School |
10:57:45.0 | 136 | Sarah Shi | Lakefield College School |
10:58:00.0 | 137 | Rachel Harding | Lakefield College School |
10:58:15.0 | 138 | Tess Wilson | Lakefield College School |
10:58:30.0 | 140 | Sophie Welch | Lakefield College School |
GBSSA Jr Girl 4.6 km. Free |
Start Time | Bib | Name | School Name |
10:58:45.0 | 141 | Jaidyn Phillis | Parry Sound High School |
10:59:00.0 | 142 | Marly Hogue | Huntsville High School |
10:59:15.0 | 143 | Myshel Enderlein | Collingwood Collegiate |
10:59:30.0 | 144 | Maren Campbell | Barrie North Collegiate |
10:59:45.0 | 145 | Haley Predum | OD/Park SS |
11:00:00.0 | 146 | Tatiana Fisher | St. Theresa's |
11:00:15.0 | 147 | Maddy Green | Parry Sound High School |
11:00:30.0 | 148 | Charlotte Wood | Bracebridge MLSS |
11:00:45.0 | 149 | Brianna Marshall | Collingwood Collegiate |
11:01:00.0 | 150 | Sabrina Tigwell | Penetanguishene Secondary School |
11:01:15.0 | 151 | Maddie Silvester | OD/Park SS |
11:01:30.0 | 152 | Elise Durie | Collingwood Collegiate |
11:01:45.0 | 153 | Lucy Russell-Kearns | Collingwood Collegiate |
11:02:00.0 | 154 | Olivia Fetterly | Bear Creek Secondary School |
11:02:15.0 | 155 | Mackenzie Elwes | Parry Sound High School |
11:02:30.0 | 156 | Lauren Walsh | Barrie North Collegiate |
11:02:45.0 | 157 | Miranda Cole | Parry Sound High School |
11:03:00.0 | 158 | Sarah Dunkley | Barrie North Collegiate |
11:03:15.0 | 159 | Madison Canning | Collingwood Collegiate |
11:03:30.0 | 160 | Madison Smrtka | Huntsville High School |
11:03:45.0 | 161 | Kaitlin McCulloch | Collingwood Collegiate |
11:04:15.0 | 163 | Gillian MacKinnon | Barrie North Collegiate |
11:04:30.0 | 164 | Danielle Devitt | Elmvale District High School |
11:04:45.0 | 165 | Sophie Czerny | Collingwood Collegiate |
11:05:00.0 | 166 | Kathryn Vance | Eastview S.S. |
11:05:15.0 | 167 | Gracie Crafts | Parry Sound High School |
11:05:30.0 | 168 | Kirkland Halliday | Eastview S.S. |
11:05:45.0 | 169 | Clare Wilson | Bear Creek Secondary School |
11:06:00.0 | 170 | Audra Nicholson | Parry Sound High School |
11:06:15.0 | 171 | Lida Fathi | Bear Creek Secondary School |
11:06:30.0 | 172 | Emily O'Halloran | Collingwood Collegiate |
11:06:45.0 | 173 | Laura Carlton | Bracebridge MLSS |
11:07:00.0 | 174 | Ainsley Herr | Huntsville High School |
11:07:15.0 | 175 | Patricia Rothenberg | Eastview S.S. |
11:07:30.0 | 176 | Hannah Skelton | Collingwood Collegiate |
11:07:45.0 | 177 | Emmanuelle Adamson | Collingwood Collegiate |
11:08:00.0 | 178 | Elise Holt | Penetanguishene Secondary School |
11:08:15.0 | 179 | Robyn Goodwin | Huntsville High School |
11:08:30.0 | 180 | Lindsay Raymond | Parry Sound High School |
11:08:45.0 | 181 | Shaylynn Loewen | Parry Sound High School |
11:09:00.0 | 182 | Milla Tarnopolsky | Collingwood Collegiate |
11:09:15.0 | 183 | Natasia Varieur | Huntsville High School |
11:09:30.0 | 184 | Sarah Powell | St. Theresa's |
11:09:45.0 | 185 | Hannah McFadden | Banting Memorial HS |
11:10:00.0 | 186 | Sydney Briscoe | Banting Memorial HS |
LOSSA Jr Boy 6 km. Free |
Start Time | Bib | Name | School Name |
11:18:15.0 | 200 | Brad Rodrigues | Notre Dame CSS |
11:18:30.0 | 201 | Ethan Vieira | Notre Dame CSS |
11:18:45.0 | 203 | Dan Bianca | Dunbarton |
11:19:00.0 | 204 | Cole Poulton | Notre Dame CSS |
11:19:15.0 | 205 | Matthew Bridger | Notre Dame CSS |
11:19:30.0 | 207 | Kevin Roberts | Dunbarton |
11:19:45.0 | 208 | Luke Jaciw-Zurakowsky | Notre Dame CSS |
11:20:00.0 | 209 | Chandler Antrobus | Notre Dame CSS |
11:20:15.0 | 210 | Andrew Fryer | Dunbarton |
COSSA Jr Boy 6 km. Free |
Start Time | Bib | Name | School Name |
11:20:30.0 | 211 | Cameron Hinton | Adam Scott CVI |
11:20:45.0 | 212 | Sam Longo | Haliburton Highlands |
11:21:00.0 | 213 | Justin Laurie | St. Peter Secondary School |
11:21:15.0 | 214 | Alexander Peterson | Adam Scott CVI |
11:21:30.0 | 215 | Jack Chambers | St. Peter Secondary School |
11:21:45.0 | 216 | Daniel Westbroek | Adam Scott CVI |
York Jr Boy 6 km. Free |
Start Time | Bib | Name | School Name |
11:22:00.0 | 217 | Christian Giampaolo | Cardinal Carter CHS |
11:22:15.0 | 218 | Curtis Ho | Bill Crothers S S |
11:22:30.0 | 219 | Matthew Williamson | Cardinal Carter CHS |
11:22:45.0 | 221 | kevin McGuire | Markville S. S. |
11:23:00.0 | 222 | Clay Yi Lin Li | Cardinal Carter CHS |
11:23:15.0 | 223 | Ryan McCallum | St. Theresa of Lisieux CHS |
11:23:30.0 | 224 | Finn Dodgson | Cardinal Carter CHS |
11:25:00.0 | 229 | Carter Crammer Smith | Newmarket High School |
11:28:45.0 | 244 | Anton Pere | Newmarket High School |
CISAA Jr Boy 6 km. Free |
Start Time | Bib | Name | School Name |
11:23:45.0 | 220 | Ryan Jamieson | St. Andrew's College |
11:24:00.0 | 225 | Juan Carlos Villamayor | St. Andrew's College |
11:24:15.0 | 226 | Michael Kurp | St. Andrew's College |
11:24:30.0 | 227 | Carlos Toussaint | St. Andrew's College |
11:24:45.0 | 228 | Kevin Tang | St. Andrew's College |
11:25:15.0 | 230 | Nolan Roy | St. Andrew's College |
11:25:30.0 | 231 | Oliver Harris | St. Andrew's College |
11:25:45.0 | 232 | Paul Bramkamp | Lakefield College School |
11:26:00.0 | 233 | Christian Wallace | St. Andrew's College |
11:26:15.0 | 234 | Owen Dawson | St. Andrew's College |
11:26:30.0 | 235 | Graham Shearing | Trinity College School |
GBSSA Jr Boy 6 km. Free |
Start Time | Bib | Name | School Name |
11:26:45.0 | 236 | Jevin Ronhlm | Almaguin Highlands Secondary School |
11:27:00.0 | 237 | Noah Webster | Huntsville High School |
11:27:15.0 | 238 | Bradly Smith | Almaguin Highlands Secondary School |
11:27:30.0 | 239 | Carson Merkley | OD/Park SS B |
11:27:45.0 | 240 | Alistair Knox | Eastview S.S. |
11:28:00.0 | 241 | Noah Walker | Elmvale District High School |
11:28:15.0 | 242 | Angus Rawding | Bear Creek Secondary School |
11:28:30.0 | 243 | Eric Johnson | Collingwood Collegiate |
11:29:00.0 | 245 | Jared McLinden | Huntsville High School |
11:29:15.0 | 246 | Joel Bishop | Parry Sound High School |
11:29:30.0 | 247 | Teghan Ashby | Almaguin Highlands Secondary School |
11:29:45.0 | 248 | Myles Strano | Innisdale |
11:30:00.0 | 249 | Andrew Duquette | Penetanguishene Secondary School |
11:30:15.0 | 250 | Jackson Hunter | OD/Park SS B |
11:30:30.0 | 251 | Josh Larose | Huntsville High School |
11:30:45.0 | 253 | Jony Paul | Collingwood Collegiate |
11:31:00.0 | 254 | Carson Pearse A | Huntsville High School |
11:31:15.0 | 255 | Bryn Desroches | Collingwood Collegiate B |
11:31:30.0 | 256 | Andrew Beeston | Penetanguishene Secondary School |
11:31:45.0 | 257 | Jeremy Hoburn | Parry Sound High School |
11:32:00.0 | 258 | Evan Dickson A | Huntsville High School |
11:32:15.0 | 259 | Freddie Pickess | Collingwood Collegiate |
11:32:30.0 | 260 | Ethan Loucks | Eastview S.S. |
11:32:45.0 | 261 | David Corcoran | Barrie North Collegiate |
11:33:00.0 | 263 | Oliver Ward | Barrie North Collegiate |
11:33:15.0 | 264 | Andrew Dunkley | Barrie North Collegiate |
11:33:30.0 | 265 | Thomas Hulton | OD/Park SS B |
11:33:45.0 | 266 | Jayden Blower | Parry Sound High School |
11:34:00.0 | 267 | Philip Harmathy | Eastview S.S. |
11:34:15.0 | 268 | Tosh Aggarwal | OD/Park SS B |
11:34:30.0 | 270 | Jonathan Goderre | Collingwood Collegiate B |
11:34:45.0 | 272 | Justin Mills | Collingwood Collegiate |
11:35:00.0 | 273 | Noah Simms | Eastview S.S. |
11:35:15.0 | 274 | Bentzi Claassen | St Joseph school |
11:35:30.0 | 275 | Mat Cigler | Parry Sound High School |
11:35:45.0 | 276 | Cameron Epp | OD/Park SS |
11:36:00.0 | 277 | Thomas Reid | OD/Park SS |
11:36:15.0 | 278 | Luke McCutcheon | Collingwood Collegiate |
11:36:30.0 | 279 | Leif Manners | OD/Park SS |
11:36:45.0 | 281 | Leif Bertelsen A | Huntsville High School |
11:37:00.0 | 283 | Connor Good | Eastview S.S. |
11:37:15.0 | 284 | Joseph Sammon | Collingwood Collegiate |
11:37:30.0 | 285 | Matthew Ouellette | Almaguin Highlands Secondary School |
11:37:45.0 | 286 | Jared Merkley | OD/Park SS |
11:38:00.0 | 287 | Tyler Pearse A | Huntsville High School |
11:38:15.0 | 288 | Ewan MacKinnon | Barrie North Collegiate |
11:38:30.0 | 289 | Tommy Giblin A | Huntsville High School |
11:38:45.0 | 290 | Erik Ohrling | Collingwood Collegiate |
11:39:00.0 | 291 | William Holt | Penetanguishene Secondary School |
11:39:15.0 | 292 | Alec MacLean | Eastview S.S. |
11:39:30.0 | 293 | Malcolm Thompson | Parry Sound High School |
11:39:45.0 | 294 | Brody Sanderson | OD/Park SS |
11:40:00.0 | 295 | Benno Schmidt | Barrie North Collegiate |
LOSSA Sr Girl 6 km. Free |
Start Time | Bib | Name | School Name |
11:45:15.0 | 400 | Nicole Shearer | Notre Dame CSS |
11:45:30.0 | 401 | Carly Marmima | Dunbarton |
11:45:45.0 | 402 | Sarah Fay | Notre Dame CSS |
11:46:00.0 | 404 | Alex Vragovic | Dunbarton |
COSSA Sr Girl 6 km. Free |
Start Time | Bib | Name | School Name |
11:46:15.0 | 405 | Elizabeth Smith | Adam Scott CVI |
11:46:30.0 | 409 | Madison Sloan | Adam Scott CVI |
11:46:45.0 | 410 | Kate Wurtele | Adam Scott CVI |
11:47:00.0 | 411 | Georgia Stewart | Thomas A. Stewart Secondary School |
11:47:15.0 | 413 | Christine Bishop | Haliburton Highlands |
11:47:30.0 | 414 | Kate Lanctot | Adam Scott CVI |
11:47:45.0 | 416 | Megan Wurtele | Adam Scott CVI |
11:48:00.0 | 418 | Holly Drain | Lakefield District Secondary School |
11:48:15.0 | 419 | Lydia Harris | Adam Scott CVI |
York Sr Girl 6 km. Free |
Start Time | Bib | Name | School Name |
11:48:30.0 | 420 | kristen boyd | Dr Denison |
11:48:45.0 | 422 | Iris Kong | Markville S. S. |
11:49:00.0 | 423 | Heather Wu | Dr. G.W. Williams S.S. |
11:49:15.0 | 424 | Meghan Maulucci | Cardinal Carter CHS |
11:49:30.0 | 425 | Yurim Park | Dr. G.W. Williams S.S. |
11:49:45.0 | 428 | Polina Kounavina | Bill Crothers S S |
11:50:00.0 | 429 | Kelsey Kozak | Bill Crothers S S |
11:50:15.0 | 430 | sam kordez | Dr Denison |
11:50:30.0 | 431 | katie hembruff | Dr Denison |
11:50:45.0 | 433 | Logan Reynolds | Bill Crothers S S |
11:51:00.0 | 434 | Brenna Rutherford | Richmond Hill High School |
11:51:15.0 | 435 | Destiny Collins | Bill Crothers S S |
11:51:30.0 | 436 | Paige Sandwell | Dr. G.W. Williams S.S. |
11:51:45.0 | 437 | Elisabeth Cianni | Cardinal Carter CHS |
11:52:00.0 | 438 | Zoe Pekos | Alexander Mackenzie High School |
CISAA Sr Girl 6 km. Free |
Start Time | Bib | Name | School Name |
11:52:15.0 | 439 | Sequoia Richards | Lakefield College School |
11:52:30.0 | 440 | Olivia Gao | Lakefield College School |
11:52:45.0 | 441 | Nathalie Heyden | Lakefield College School |
11:53:00.0 | 442 | Olivia Gao | Lakefield College School |
GBSSA Sr Girl 6 km. Free |
Start Time | Bib | Name | School Name |
11:53:15.0 | 443 | Rebecca Jeffrey | Bracebridge MLSS |
11:53:30.0 | 444 | Kristiina Desroches | Penetanguishene Secondary School |
11:53:45.0 | 445 | Hannah Mikhail B | Huntsville High School B |
11:54:00.0 | 446 | Sophia Spencer | Collingwood Collegiate |
11:54:15.0 | 447 | Kate-Lynn Hinksman | Parry Sound High School |
11:54:30.0 | 449 | Helmi Kivimaa B | Huntsville High School B |
11:54:45.0 | 450 | Shawna Small | Twin Lakes S.S. |
11:55:00.0 | 451 | Tanisha Merkley | Twin Lakes S.S. |
11:55:15.0 | 452 | Rachel Dawson | Bracebridge MLSS |
11:55:30.0 | 453 | Leah Marsoh-Shiffman | Collingwood Collegiate |
11:55:45.0 | 454 | Elizabeth Edington | Parry Sound High School |
11:56:00.0 | 455 | Elora Weiler B | Huntsville High School B |
11:56:15.0 | 456 | Emily Fletcher A | Huntsville High School |
11:56:30.0 | 457 | Kelsey Murdoch | Almaguin Highlands Secondary School |
11:56:45.0 | 459 | Lydia Climenhaga B | Huntsville High School B |
11:57:00.0 | 460 | Fiona Wright | Elmvale District High School |
11:57:15.0 | 461 | Azalea Walc | St. Theresa's |
11:57:30.0 | 462 | Amanda Haggart | Parry Sound High School |
11:57:45.0 | 464 | Krysten Walkinshaw | Almaguin Highlands Secondary School |
11:58:00.0 | 465 | Melissa Anastasakis | St. Theresa's |
11:58:15.0 | 466 | Jessica Roach | OD/Park SS |
11:58:30.0 | 467 | Kristianna Holmlund | Elmvale District High School |
11:58:45.0 | 468 | Katherine Beirnes | Parry Sound High School |
11:59:00.0 | 469 | Sasha Istvan | Parry Sound High School |
11:59:15.0 | 470 | Anneke Froentjes | Collingwood Collegiate |
11:59:30.0 | 471 | Sarah Steele A | Huntsville High School |
11:59:45.0 | 472 | Marina Tusz A | Huntsville High School |
12:00:00.0 | 473 | Ashley Frandsen | St. Theresa's |
12:00:15.0 | 474 | Kyla Wills | Collingwood Collegiate |
12:00:30.0 | 475 | Jane Carlton | Bracebridge MLSS |
12:00:45.0 | 476 | Nathalie Rowlinson | Collingwood Collegiate |
12:01:00.0 | 477 | Sarah Cowan A | Huntsville High School |
12:01:15.0 | 478 | Isobel Campbell | Barrie North Collegiate |
12:01:30.0 | 479 | Hannah Simms | Eastview S.S. |
12:01:45.0 | 481 | Emily Beirnes | Parry Sound High School |
12:02:00.0 | 482 | Jasmin Tuhkasaari | Collingwood Collegiate |
12:02:15.0 | 483 | Claire Tusz A | Huntsville High School |
12:02:30.0 | 484 | Heidi Ohrling | Collingwood Collegiate |
12:02:45.0 | 485 | Katharina Holt | Penetanguishene Secondary School |
12:03:00.0 | 486 | Soren Meeuwisse | OD/Park SS |
12:03:15.0 | 487 | Trisha Rodwell | Banting Memorial HS |
12:03:30.0 | 488 | Haley Kyle | Banting Memorial HS |
12:03:45.0 | 490 | Dana Garland | Banting Memorial HS |
12:04:00.0 | 491 | Hannah Coons | Banting Memorial HS |
12:04:15.0 | 492 | Julia Murray | Banting Memorial HS |
12:04:30.0 | 493 | Samantha Howard | Banting Memorial HS |
12:04:45.0 | 494 | Rebecca Cournoyea | Banting Memorial HS |
LOSSA Sr Boy 7.7 km. Free |
Start Time | Bib | Name | School Name |
12:15:00.0 | 500 | Dwayne Perera | Notre Dame CSS |
12:15:15.0 | 501 | Kyle Ford | Notre Dame CSS |
12:15:30.0 | 502 | Mathew Kostrzewa | Notre Dame CSS |
12:15:45.0 | 503 | Alex Gablenz | Notre Dame CSS |
12:16:00.0 | 504 | Mitchell Vieira | Notre Dame CSS |
12:16:15.0 | 505 | Dominic Syzmczak | Notre Dame CSS |
COSSA Sr Boy 7.7 km. Free |
Start Time | Bib | Name | School Name |
12:16:30.0 | 506 | James Sackville | Thomas A. Stewart Secondary School |
12:16:45.0 | 507 | Laurence Emery | Adam Scott CVI |
12:17:00.0 | 508 | Liam Rutledge | Thomas A. Stewart Secondary School |
12:17:15.0 | 509 | Declan Fitzpatrick | Thomas A. Stewart Secondary School |
12:17:30.0 | 510 | Shan Jones | St. Peter Secondary School |
12:35:00.0 | 586 | Paul Lingertat | St. Peter Secondary School |
12:35:15.0 | 585 | Tanner Cere Field | St. Peter Secondary School |
York Sr Boy 7.7 km. Free |
Start Time | Bib | Name | School Name |
12:17:45.0 | 511 | Jonathan Corbett | Richmond Hill High School |
12:18:00.0 | 512 | andrew malcove | Dr Denison |
12:18:15.0 | 514 | Alex Negri | Dr. G.W. Williams S.S. |
12:18:30.0 | 515 | matt wyszatko | Dr Denison |
12:18:45.0 | 516 | connor irving | Dr Denison |
12:19:00.0 | 518 | Alex Pavlik | Dr. G.W. Williams S.S. |
12:19:15.0 | 519 | brandon wright | Dr Denison |
12:19:30.0 | 520 | Nadim Jalloul | Dr. G.W. Williams S.S. |
12:19:45.0 | 521 | Tyler Mckay | Dr. G.W. Williams S.S. |
12:20:00.0 | 522 | Brendan Rogers | Langstaff Secondary School |
12:20:15.0 | 523 | Waldon Moreau | Aurora High School |
12:20:30.0 | 524 | Nicholas Whitla | Newmarket High School |
12:20:45.0 | 525 | Jason Pekos | Alexander Mackenzie High School |
CISAA Sr Boy 7.7 km. Free |
Start Time | Bib | Name | School Name |
12:21:00.0 | 526 | Elliot Pica | St. Andrew's College |
12:21:15.0 | 527 | David Browne | St. Andrew's College |
12:21:30.0 | 528 | Nils Plinkert | St. Andrew's College |
12:21:45.0 | 529 | Bowen Reid | St. Andrew's College |
12:22:00.0 | 530 | Chris Gill | Lakefield College School |
12:22:15.0 | 531 | James Scott | St. Andrew's College |
12:22:30.0 | 532 | Tristan Tsvetanov | St. Andrew's College |
12:22:45.0 | 533 | Logan Ward | St. Andrew's College |
12:23:00.0 | 534 | Malcolm Nettie | St. Andrew's College |
12:23:15.0 | 535 | Ben Harrison | St. Andrew's College |
12:23:30.0 | 536 | John McConkey | Lakefield College School |
12:23:45.0 | 537 | Turner Thomson | Rosseau Lake College |
12:24:00.0 | 538 | Marc Beauchamp | St. Andrew's College |
12:24:15.0 | 539 | Jack Irwin | St. Andrew's College |
12:24:30.0 | 540 | Cameron Maltman | Lakefield College School |
12:24:45.0 | 542 | Andrew Ladouceur | St. Andrew's College |
12:25:00.0 | 543 | Austin Valjas | St. Andrew's College |
12:25:15.0 | 544 | Jake Fell | Lakefield College School |
GBSSA Sr Boy 7.7 km. Free |
Start Time | Bib | Name | School Name |
12:25:30.0 | 545 | Nathan Greer | Parry Sound High School |
12:25:45.0 | 546 | Chris Schankula | Bracebridge MLSS |
12:26:00.0 | 547 | Dakota McAvoy | OD/Park SS |
12:26:15.0 | 548 | Cole Willis | Parry Sound High School |
12:26:30.0 | 549 | Adam Vitums | Eastview S.S. |
12:26:45.0 | 550 | Matt Allen B | Huntsville High School B |
12:27:00.0 | 551 | Jacob Wuilleme | Almaguin Highlands Secondary School |
12:27:15.0 | 552 | Jordan Lavallee | Midland Secondary School |
12:27:30.0 | 553 | Chris Pearse B | Huntsville High School B |
12:27:45.0 | 554 | Liam Stringer | Elmvale District High School |
12:28:00.0 | 555 | Carter Meeuwisse | Independant PF |
12:28:15.0 | 556 | Jamie Hodgins | Barrie North Collegiate |
12:28:30.0 | 557 | Justin Campbell | Collingwood Collegiate |
12:28:45.0 | 558 | Jacob Lasci | Twin Lakes S.S. |
12:29:00.0 | 559 | Justin Dawson | Parry Sound High School |
12:29:15.0 | 560 | Zac Ouellette | Almaguin Highlands Secondary School |
12:29:30.0 | 561 | Josh Campbell | Barrie North Collegiate |
12:29:45.0 | 562 | Jesse Simpson B | Huntsville High School B |
12:30:00.0 | 563 | Adam Lavigne B | Huntsville High School B |
12:30:15.0 | 564 | Nathan Jeffery | Almaguin Highlands Secondary School |
12:30:30.0 | 565 | Jacob Hehir A | Huntsville High School |
12:30:45.0 | 566 | Noah Beeney | St. Theresa's |
12:31:00.0 | 567 | Eric MacNeil B | Huntsville High School B |
12:31:15.0 | 568 | Justin Tyrell | Eastview S.S. |
12:31:30.0 | 569 | Carl Grin A | Huntsville High School |
12:31:45.0 | 570 | Micah Kim | Barrie North Collegiate |
12:32:00.0 | 571 | Graham Ritchie | Parry Sound High School |
12:32:15.0 | 572 | Ryan Tyrell | Eastview S.S. |
12:32:30.0 | 574 | Tim Schmidt | Barrie North Collegiate |
12:32:45.0 | 575 | Alec Gibson A | Huntsville High School |
12:33:00.0 | 576 | Joshua Bowles | Elmvale District High School |
12:33:15.0 | 577 | Mattias Shikatani | St. Theresa's |
12:33:30.0 | 578 | Noah Thompson | Parry Sound High School |
12:33:45.0 | 579 | Ben Scholte | Collingwood Collegiate |
12:34:00.0 | 580 | Oliver Williams | Midland Secondary School |
12:34:15.0 | 581 | Nathan Forestell A | Huntsville High School |
12:34:30.0 | 582 | Nathan Johnstone A | Huntsville High School |
12:34:45.0 | 583 | Jonathan Vanderzaag | Banting Memorial HS |
12:35:00.0 | 584 | Ryan Jackson | Barrie Central |