2015 Teck BC Championships - Mass Start CL | Zone4.ca



2015 Teck BC Championships - Mass Start CL

Date: Feb 20, 2015
StartList
Location: West Kelowa, BC
Host Club: Telemark Nordic Club

Jury
Technical Delegate:  Sharon Clarke 
Chief of Competition:  David Lloyd 
Coach:  Andrea Stapff 
Obs. Time: 10:30AM
Wind Vel:  None Wind Dir:
Air Temp: 3 C Snow Temp: -0.1 C
Weather: Overcast Snow Cond: Transformed

Midget Girls 1 3.5 km. Classic Mass Start  3.5km course Course Info:  MC: 26m   HD: 44m   TC: 118m 
Bib Name CCCLicence YOB Club Start Time
185 Maggie Rodwell   2002 Larch Hills Nordic 12:05:00.0
186 Carolyn McCleary   2002 Overlander Ski Club 12:05:00.0
187 Sadie Bialuski 33762 2002 Caledonia Nordic 12:05:00.0
188 Teegan Findlay   2002 Larch Hills Nordic 12:05:00.0
189 Annelies Henckel   2002 Strathcona Nordic 12:05:00.0
190 Emmy Stapff   2002 Strathcona Nordic 12:05:00.0
191 Emma Wong   2002 Strathcona Nordic 12:05:00.0
192 Rebecca Brosch   2002 Revelstoke 12:05:00.0
193 Linnea Uunila 33727 2002 Whistler Nordic 12:05:00.0
194 Naomi Prohaska   2002 Spud Valley 12:05:00.0
195 Mia Recknell 34090 2002 Bulkley Valley 12:05:00.0
196 Avery Hanson   2002 Larch Hills Nordic 12:05:00.0
197 Lucy Elliott   2002 Larch Hills Nordic 12:05:00.0
198 Sydney Wilson   2002 Kimberley 12:05:00.0
199 Amelia Wells   2002 Strathcona Nordic 12:05:00.0
200 Marielle Ackermann   2002 Kimberley 12:05:00.0
201 Hannah Vickers   2002 Revelstoke 12:05:00.0
202 Maggie Beckner   2002 Larch Hills Nordic 12:05:00.0
203 Alexandra Apedaile   2002 Strathcona Nordic 12:05:00.0
204 Kolibri Drobish   2002 Valhalla Hills Nordic 12:05:00.0
205 Keeya Corbett 33392 2002 Larch Hills Nordic 12:05:00.0
206 Lillian Bakker   2002 Larch Hills Nordic 12:05:00.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2022 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4