2015 Teck BC Championships - Mass Start CL | Zone4.ca



2015 Teck BC Championships - Mass Start CL

Date: Feb 20, 2015
StartList
Location: West Kelowa, BC
Host Club: Telemark Nordic Club

Jury
Technical Delegate:  Sharon Clarke 
Chief of Competition:  David Lloyd 
Coach:  Andrea Stapff 
Obs. Time: 10:30AM
Wind Vel:  None Wind Dir:
Air Temp: 3 C Snow Temp: -0.1 C
Weather: Overcast Snow Cond: Transformed

Atoms 1 km. Classic Mass Start  1km course Course Info:  MC: 12m   HD: 15m   TC: 21m 
Bib Name SubCategory CCCLicence YOB Club Start Time
1 Dawson Bond Atom Boys 3   2007 Sovereign Lake 11:00:00.0
2 Max Calkins Atom Boys 3   2007 Larch Hills Nordic 11:00:00.0
3 Allie Donnelly Atom Girls 3   2007 100 Mile Nordic 11:00:00.0
4 Everett Wells Atom Boys 2   2008 Strathcona Nordic 11:00:00.0
5 Gideon Breugem Atom Boys 1   2009 Larch Hills Nordic 11:00:00.0
6 Mischa Grover Atom Girls 3   2007 Overlander Ski Club 11:00:00.0
7 Sierra Munroe Atom Girls 3   2007 Sovereign Lake 11:00:00.0
8 Jeremia Bucher Atom Girls 3   2007 Larch Hills Nordic 11:00:00.0
9 Calla Haaheim Atom Girls 3   2007 Telemark 11:00:00.0
10 Katherine McCleary Atom Girls 3   2007 Overlander Ski Club 11:00:00.0
11 Logan Gray Atom Boys 3   2007 Telemark 11:00:00.0
12 Hannah Breugem Atom Girls 3   2007 Larch Hills Nordic 11:00:00.0
13 Thomas Wilkie Atom Boys 2   2008 Nickel Plate Nordic 11:00:00.0
14 Isobel Wilson Atom Girls 3   2007 Revelstoke 11:00:00.0
15 Mori Mayer Atom Boys 3   2007 Telemark 11:00:00.0
16 Marit Nelson Atom Girls 2   2008 Methow Valley Nordic 11:00:00.0
17 Kai Redman Atom Boys 1   2009 Telemark 11:00:00.0
18 Emmet Bondi Atom Boys 3   2007 Methow Valley Nordic 11:00:00.0
19 Natalia Morrone Atom Girls 3   2007 Revelstoke 11:00:00.0
20 Ava Kwiatkowski Atom Girls 3   2007 Overlander Ski Club 11:00:00.0

Pee Wee Boys 1.5 km. Classic Mass Start  1.5km course Course Info:  MC: 19m   HD: 23m   TC: 32m 
Bib Name SubCategory CCCLicence YOB Club Start Time
21 Eli Decker Pee Wee Boys 2   2005 Larch Hills Nordic 11:05:00.0
22 Finn Redman Pee Wee Boys 1   2006 Telemark 11:05:00.0
23 James Baxter Pee Wee Boys 2   2005 Bulkley Valley 11:05:00.0
24 Jonah Hawes Pee Wee Boys 2   2005 Telemark 11:05:00.0
25 Max Beckner Pee Wee Boys 2   2005 Larch Hills Nordic 11:05:00.0
26 Dustin Hay Pee Wee Boys 2   2005 Hollyburn 11:05:00.0
27 Olivier Jacques Pee Wee Boys 2   2005 Nickel Plate Nordic 11:05:00.0
28 Nate Hardy Pee Wee Boys 2   2005 Sovereign Lake 11:05:00.0
29 Eric Moore Pee Wee Boys 2   2005 Larch Hills Nordic 11:05:00.0
30 Nathan Achtem Pee Wee Boys 2   2005 Telemark 11:05:00.0
31 Frankie Ayotte Pee Wee Boys 2   2005 Larch Hills Nordic 11:05:00.0
32 Luke Damery Pee Wee Boys 1   2006 Strathcona Nordic 11:05:00.0
33 Ian van Bergeyk Pee Wee Boys 1   2006 Larch Hills Nordic 11:05:00.0
34 Simon Bakker Pee Wee Boys 2   2005 Larch Hills Nordic 11:05:00.0
35 Ryan Goodwin Pee Wee Boys 2   2005 Hollyburn 11:05:00.0
36 Sam Calkins Pee Wee Boys 2   2005 Larch Hills Nordic 11:05:00.0
37 Jonathan Breugem Pee Wee Boys 1   2006 Larch Hills Nordic 11:05:00.0
38 Mitchell Bond Pee Wee Boys 2   2005 Sovereign Lake 11:05:00.0
39 Justin Siever Pee Wee Boys 2   2005 Telemark 11:05:00.0
40 Ben Milne Pee Wee Boys 1   2006 Larch Hills Nordic 11:05:00.0
41 Keegan Taylor Pee Wee Boys 2   2005 Black Jack 11:05:00.0
42 Liam Williamson Pee Wee Boys 2   2005 Caledonia Nordic 11:05:00.0

Pee Wee Girls 1.5 km. Classic Mass Start  1.5km course Course Info:  MC: 19m   HD: 23m   TC: 32m 
Bib Name SubCategory CCCLicence YOB Club Start Time
43 Brynne Smith Pee Wee Girls 1   2006 Larch Hills Nordic 11:10:00.0
44 Sophie van Oort Pee Wee Girls 1   2006 Revelstoke 11:10:00.0
45 Maeve MacLeod Pee Wee Girls 2   2005 Revelstoke 11:10:00.0
46 Lauren Gray Pee Wee Girls 2   2005 Telemark 11:10:00.0
47 Emily Carelse Pee Wee Girls 2   2005 Larch Hills Nordic 11:10:00.0
48 Ruby Serrouya Pee Wee Girls 1   2006 Revelstoke 11:10:00.0
49 Molly Caldwell Pee Wee Girls 2   2005 Golden Nordic 11:10:00.0
50 Tessa Elliott Pee Wee Girls 2   2005 Larch Hills Nordic 11:10:00.0
51 Hilary Vukadinovic Pee Wee Girls 2   2005 Larch Hills Nordic 11:10:00.0
52 Stella Scholz Pee Wee Girls 2   2005 Methow Valley Nordic 11:10:00.0
53 Anabelle Pieper Pee Wee Girls 2   2005 Larch Hills Nordic 11:10:00.0
54 Jasmine Filatow Pee Wee Girls 1   2006 Telemark 11:10:00.0
55 Jenna-Rae Pieper Pee Wee Girls 1   2006 Larch Hills Nordic 11:10:00.0
56 Lillian Vickers Pee Wee Girls 1   2006 Revelstoke 11:10:00.0
57 Kaelin Urness Pee Wee Girls 2   2005 Telemark 11:10:00.0
58 Tamasin Graham Pee Wee Girls 2   2005 Telemark 11:10:00.0
59 Senna Bailey Pee Wee Girls 2   2005 Revelstoke 11:10:00.0
60 Emma Donnelly Pee Wee Girls 2   2005 100 Mile Nordic 11:10:00.0
61 Samantha Peterson Pee Wee Girls 1   2006 Larch Hills Nordic 11:10:00.0
62 Dashe McCabe Pee Wee Girls 1   2006 Methow Valley Nordic 11:10:00.0
63 Leki Lodato Albright Pee Wee Girls 1   2006 Methow Valley Nordic 11:10:00.0

Bantam Boys 1 2.7 km. Classic Mass Start  2.7km course Course Info:  MC: 26m   HD: 33m   TC: 84m 
Bib Name CCCLicence YOB Club Start Time
64 Cameron Carelse   2004 Larch Hills Nordic 11:20:00.0
65 Liam Grover   2004 Overlander Ski Club 11:20:00.0
66 Aidan Hay   2004 Hollyburn 11:20:00.0
67 William Sollid-Gagner   2004 Telemark 11:20:00.0
68 Cameron Hobbs   2004 Telemark 11:20:00.0
69 Kaden Kwiatkowski   2004 Overlander Ski Club 11:20:00.0
70 Hugo Henckel   2004 Strathcona Nordic 11:20:00.0
71 Jacob Hepburn   2004 Larch Hills Nordic 11:20:00.0
72 Elliot Wilson   2004 Revelstoke 11:20:00.0
73 Nikhil Filatow   2004 Telemark 11:20:00.0
74 Kay Freeman   2004 Sovereign Lake 11:20:00.0
75 Garrett Siever   2004 Telemark 11:20:00.0
76 Francesco Morrone   2004 Revelstoke 11:20:00.0
77 Simon Albrechtson   2004 Nickel Plate Nordic 11:20:00.0
78 Magnus Engleson   2004 Overlander Ski Club 11:20:00.0
79 Joshua Fiala   2004 Caledonia Nordic 11:20:00.0
80 Parker Munroe   2004 Sovereign Lake 11:20:00.0

Bantam Boys 2 2.7 km. Classic Mass Start  2.7km course Course Info:  MC: 26m   HD: 33m   TC: 84m 
Bib Name CCCLicence YOB Club Start Time
81 Mason Hawes   2003 Telemark 11:25:00.0
82 Matthew Broder   2003 Nickel Plate Nordic 11:25:00.0
83 Torin Andrews   2003 Sovereign Lake 11:25:00.0
84 Ian Mayer   2003 Telemark 11:25:00.0
85 Gregor Graham   2003 Telemark 11:25:00.0
86 Sol Jacques   2003 Nickel Plate Nordic 11:25:00.0
87 Trond May   2003 Larch Hills Nordic 11:25:00.0
88 Carson Damery   2003 Strathcona Nordic 11:25:00.0
89 Douglas Caldwell   2003 Golden Nordic 11:25:00.0
90 Erik Haaheim   2003 Telemark 11:25:00.0
91 Evan Taylor   2003 Black Jack 11:25:00.0
92 Martin Williamson   2003 Caledonia Nordic 11:25:00.0
93 Gregory Baxter   2003 Bulkley Valley 11:25:00.0
94 Evan Engel   2003 Larch Hills Nordic 11:25:00.0
95 Kai McGrady   2003 Strathcona Nordic 11:25:00.0
96 Zane Strome   2003 Methow Valley Nordic 11:25:00.0
97 Conor Murphy   2003 Bulkley Valley 11:25:00.0
98 Damian Georgyev   2003 Caledonia Nordic 11:25:00.0
99 Nelson Luxmoore   2003 Revelstoke 11:25:00.0

Bantam Girls 1 2.7 km. Classic Mass Start  2.7km course Course Info:  MC: 26m   HD: 33m   TC: 84m 
Bib Name CCCLicence YOB Club Start Time
100 Polly van Oort   2004 Revelstoke 11:35:00.0
101 Julianne Moore   2004 Larch Hills Nordic 11:35:00.0
102 Nadya Henrie   2004 Larch Hills Nordic 11:35:00.0
103 Naomi Swift   2004 Strathcona Nordic 11:35:00.0
104 Talia Brown   2004 Larch Hills Nordic 11:35:00.0
105 Isabelle Wilkie   2004 Larch Hills Nordic 11:35:00.0
106 Maja Weisinger   2004 Larch Hills Nordic 11:35:00.0
107 Alexandra Luxmoore   2004 Revelstoke 11:35:00.0
108 Katie Thielman   2004 Larch Hills Nordic 11:35:00.0
109 Jori Grialou   2004 Methow Valley Nordic 11:35:00.0
110 Samantha Vukadinovic   2004 Larch Hills Nordic 11:35:00.0
111 Elizabeth McCleary   2004 Overlander Ski Club 11:35:00.0
112 Zara Bucher   2004 Larch Hills Nordic 11:35:00.0
113 Stella La Grange   2004 Telemark 11:35:00.0
114 Andrea Kraetzer   2004 Telemark 11:35:00.0
115 Abbey McLean   2004 Black Jack 11:35:00.0
116 Emma Law   2004 100 Mile Nordic 11:35:00.0
117 Alexandra Peterson   2004 Larch Hills Nordic 11:35:00.0
118 Teslyn Bates   2004 Larch Hills Nordic 11:35:00.0
119 Sara Chubey   2004 Larch Hills Nordic 11:35:00.0
120 Wyatt Lodato Albright   2004 Methow Valley Nordic 11:35:00.0
121 Katie Findlay   2004 Larch Hills Nordic 11:35:00.0
122 Amelia Bondi   2004 Methow Valley Nordic 11:35:00.0

Bantam Girls 2 2.7 km. Classic Mass Start  2.7km course Course Info:  MC: 26m   HD: 33m   TC: 84m 
Bib Name CCCLicence YOB Club Start Time
123 Bridgit Borek   2003 Nechako 11:40:00.0
124 Lena Nelson   2003 Methow Valley Nordic 11:40:00.0
125 Haleigh Parker   2003 Larch Hills Nordic 11:40:00.0
126 Emily MacLeod   2003 Revelstoke 11:40:00.0
127 Keeley Brooks   2003 Methow Valley Nordic 11:40:00.0
128 Jaclyn Elliott   2003 Revelstoke 11:40:00.0
129 Arianna Morrone   2003 Revelstoke 11:40:00.0
130 Eva Weymuller   2003 Methow Valley Nordic 11:40:00.0
131 Zoe Plummer   2003 Sovereign Lake 11:40:00.0
132 Claire van Bergeyk   2003 Larch Hills Nordic 11:40:00.0
133 Julia Hart   2003 Larch Hills Nordic 11:40:00.0
134 Sabien Edney   2003 Black Jack 11:40:00.0
135 Lys Milne   2003 Larch Hills Nordic 11:40:00.0
136 Liv Aspholm   2003 Methow Valley Nordic 11:40:00.0
137 Sophia van Varseveld   2003 Larch Hills Nordic 11:40:00.0
138 Zoe Larson   2003 Revelstoke 11:40:00.0
139 Lindsay Worrell   2003 Methow Valley Nordic 11:40:00.0

Midget Boys 1 3.5 km. Classic Mass Start  3.5km course Course Info:  MC: 26m   HD: 44m   TC: 118m 
Bib Name CCCLicence YOB Club Start Time
140 Ian DeLong   2002 Methow Valley Nordic 11:50:00.0
141 Grayson Mckinnon   2002 Telemark 11:50:00.0
142 Connor Hobbs   2002 Telemark 11:50:00.0
143 Tristan Lee   2002 Telemark 11:50:00.0
144 Nathan Bishop 34866 2002 Hollyburn 11:50:00.0
145 Myles Davis   2002 Methow Valley Nordic 11:50:00.0
146 Joe Bailey   2002 Revelstoke 11:50:00.0
147 Stephen Moore   2002 Larch Hills Nordic 11:50:00.0
148 Japheth Bucher   2002 Larch Hills Nordic 11:50:00.0
149 Reese Critchlow   2002 Hollyburn 11:50:00.0
150 Walker Hall   2002 Methow Valley Nordic 11:50:00.0
151 Gabe Gledhill   2002 Strathcona Nordic 11:50:00.0
152 Fred Albrechtson   2002 Nickel Plate Nordic 11:50:00.0
153 Stephen Lamon   2002 Strathcona Nordic 11:50:00.0
154 Caleb Sollid-Gagner   2002 Telemark 11:50:00.0
155 Calder Guimond   2002 Strathcona Nordic 11:50:00.0
156 Alexander Swift   2002 Strathcona Nordic 11:50:00.0
157 Taz Oldaker   2002 Strathcona Nordic 11:50:00.0
158 Aiden Noble   2002 Strathcona Nordic 11:50:00.0
159 Travis Grialou   2002 Methow Valley Nordic 11:50:00.0
160 Calvin Hepburn   2002 Larch Hills Nordic 11:50:00.0

Midget Boys 2 3.5 km. Classic Mass Start  3.5km course Course Info:  MC: 26m   HD: 44m   TC: 118m 
Bib Name CCCLicence YOB Club Start Time
161 Cameron McInnes   2001 Telemark 11:55:00.0
162 Ben van Bergeyk   2001 Larch Hills Nordic 11:55:00.0
163 Oliver McDougall-Eisele   2001 Telemark 11:55:00.0
164 Michael Mott   2001 Methow Valley Nordic 11:55:00.0
165 Ian Oliphant 33143 2001 Sovereign Lake 11:55:00.0
166 Sean Richardson 31880 2001 Hollyburn 11:55:00.0
167 Aidan Murphy 34067 2001 Bulkley Valley 11:55:00.0
168 Jordan Bax   2001 Caledonia Nordic 11:55:00.0
169 Peter Aspholm   2001 Methow Valley Nordic 11:55:00.0
170 Joe Davies 31031 2001 Whistler Nordic 11:55:00.0
171 Jesse Smids 33120 2001 Bulkley Valley 11:55:00.0
172 Eric Fabbri   2001 Canmore Nordic 11:55:00.0
173 Callam Barry   2001 Strathcona Nordic 11:55:00.0
174 Robert Caldwell   2001 Golden Nordic 11:55:00.0
175 Alix Vandermeirsch   2001 Hollyburn 11:55:00.0
176 Emerson Worrell   2001 Methow Valley Nordic 11:55:00.0
177 Kyle Blackwood-Yi 33118 2001 Hollyburn 11:55:00.0
178 Cole Turner   2001 Williams Lake CCSC 11:55:00.0
179 Simon Blackie 33142 2001 Revelstoke 11:55:00.0
180 Erik Brosch   2001 Revelstoke 11:55:00.0
181 Hamish Graham   2001 Telemark 11:55:00.0
182 Liam Hawes   2001 Telemark 11:55:00.0
183 Carter Fortney   2001 Telemark 11:55:00.0
184 Rory Finnegan 33104 2001 Bulkley Valley 11:55:00.0

Midget Girls 1 3.5 km. Classic Mass Start  3.5km course Course Info:  MC: 26m   HD: 44m   TC: 118m 
Bib Name CCCLicence YOB Club Start Time
185 Maggie Rodwell   2002 Larch Hills Nordic 12:05:00.0
186 Carolyn McCleary   2002 Overlander Ski Club 12:05:00.0
187 Sadie Bialuski 33762 2002 Caledonia Nordic 12:05:00.0
188 Teegan Findlay   2002 Larch Hills Nordic 12:05:00.0
189 Annelies Henckel   2002 Strathcona Nordic 12:05:00.0
190 Emmy Stapff   2002 Strathcona Nordic 12:05:00.0
191 Emma Wong   2002 Strathcona Nordic 12:05:00.0
192 Rebecca Brosch   2002 Revelstoke 12:05:00.0
193 Linnea Uunila 33727 2002 Whistler Nordic 12:05:00.0
194 Naomi Prohaska   2002 Spud Valley 12:05:00.0
195 Mia Recknell 34090 2002 Bulkley Valley 12:05:00.0
196 Avery Hanson   2002 Larch Hills Nordic 12:05:00.0
197 Lucy Elliott   2002 Larch Hills Nordic 12:05:00.0
198 Sydney Wilson   2002 Kimberley 12:05:00.0
199 Amelia Wells   2002 Strathcona Nordic 12:05:00.0
200 Marielle Ackermann   2002 Kimberley 12:05:00.0
201 Hannah Vickers   2002 Revelstoke 12:05:00.0
202 Maggie Beckner   2002 Larch Hills Nordic 12:05:00.0
203 Alexandra Apedaile   2002 Strathcona Nordic 12:05:00.0
204 Kolibri Drobish   2002 Valhalla Hills Nordic 12:05:00.0
205 Keeya Corbett 33392 2002 Larch Hills Nordic 12:05:00.0
206 Lillian Bakker   2002 Larch Hills Nordic 12:05:00.0

Midget Girls 2 3.5 km. Classic Mass Start  3.5km course Course Info:  MC: 26m   HD: 44m   TC: 118m 
Bib Name CCCLicence YOB Club Start Time
207 Emma Levins   2001 Larch Hills Nordic 12:10:00.0
208 Natalya Ariano   2001 Sovereign Lake 12:10:00.0
209 Rachel Cuell 33105 2001 Bulkley Valley 12:10:00.0
210 Novie McCabe   2001 Methow Valley Nordic 12:10:00.0
211 Danika Fiala 33381 2001 Caledonia Nordic 12:10:00.0
212 Hanneli Ladyman 31055 2001 Overlander Ski Club 12:10:00.0
213 Megan Hart   2001 Larch Hills Nordic 12:10:00.0
214 Claire Engel   2001 Larch Hills Nordic 12:10:00.0
215 Natalie Sokol-Snyder   2001 Hollyburn 12:10:00.0
216 Flora Meihuizen   2001 Hollyburn 12:10:00.0
217 Quinn Morgan   2001 Golden Nordic 12:10:00.0
218 Zoe Hallman   2001 Bulkley Valley 12:10:00.0
219 Leah Nash 32885 2001 Larch Hills Nordic 12:10:00.0
220 Grace Decker   2001 Larch Hills Nordic 12:10:00.0
221 Sophie Edney   2001 Black Jack 12:10:00.0
222 Aria Izik-Dzurko   2001 Larch Hills Nordic 12:10:00.0
223 Abigail Ertel   2001 Telemark 12:10:00.0
224 Miika Park 33730 2001 Revelstoke 12:10:00.0
225 Rachel Bates   2001 Larch Hills Nordic 12:10:00.0
226 Mila Wittenberg 33737 2001 Whistler Nordic 12:10:00.0
227 Annika Ariano   2001 Sovereign Lake 12:10:00.0
228 Clara Joy Strum   2001 Canmore Nordic 12:10:00.0
229 Sally Haaheim 33726 2001 Telemark 12:10:00.0
230 Natalie Wilkie   2001 Larch Hills Nordic 12:10:00.0
231 Michelle Kraetzer   2001 Telemark 12:10:00.0
232 Marilyn Mullan-Fraser   2001 Strathcona Nordic 12:10:00.0
233 Sakura Kawano   2001 Spud Valley 12:10:00.0
234 Julia Brown   2001 Larch Hills Nordic 12:10:00.0
235 Danica Ariano 33377 2001 Sovereign Lake 12:10:00.0
236 Kate Milne   2001 Larch Hills Nordic 12:10:00.0
237 Gretta Scholz   2001 Methow Valley Nordic 12:10:00.0
238 Clara Hardy 33386 2001 Sovereign Lake 12:10:00.0

Juvenile Girls 5 km. Classic Mass Start  5 km course Course Info:  MC: 26m   HD: 68m   TC: 179m 
Bib Name SubCategory CCCLicence YOB Club Start Time
239 Beth Granstrom Juvenile Girls 1 33141 2000 Revelstoke 12:20:00.0
240 Molly Miller Juvenile Girls 1 31431 2002 Kimberley 12:20:00.0
241 Alana Brittin Juvenile Girls 1 31035 2000 Revelstoke 12:20:00.0
242 Anna Sellers Juvenile Girls 2 31429 1999 Canmore Nordic 12:20:00.0
243 Anita Martin Juvenile Girls 2 31053 1999 Canmore Nordic 12:20:00.0
244 Jenna Sim Juvenile Girls 2 28153 1999 Hollyburn 12:20:00.0
245 Mackenzie McLean Juvenile Girls 1 29484 2000 Kimberley 12:20:00.0
246 Léa McCroy Juvenile Girls 2 29446 1999 Canmore Nordic 12:20:00.0
247 Anna Parent Juvenile Girls 1 33356 2000 Canmore Nordic 12:20:00.0
248 Rachel May Juvenile Girls 2 29419 1999 Larch Hills Nordic 12:20:00.0
249 Anna Goodwin Juvenile Girls 2 29456 1999 Hollyburn 12:20:00.0
250 Michaela McLean Juvenile Girls 2 29447 1999 Black Jack 12:20:00.0
251 Benita Peiffer Juvenile Girls 1 31032 2000 Whistler Nordic 12:20:00.0
252 Maxine Forder Juvenile Girls 1 31009 2000 Hollyburn 12:20:00.0
253 Amy Morton Juvenile Girls 2 31433 1999 Canmore Nordic 12:20:00.0
254 Olivia Peterson Juvenile Girls 2 29443 1999 Canmore Nordic 12:20:00.0
255 Paige Latta Juvenile Girls 1 31453 2000 Sovereign Lake 12:20:00.0
256 Emma Smedley Juvenile Girls 2 31435 1999 Sovereign Lake 12:20:00.0
257 Kate Granstrom Juvenile Girls 1 33140 2000 Revelstoke 12:20:00.0
258 Elizabeth Elliott Juvenile Girls 1 31448 2000 Revelstoke 12:20:00.0
259 Jenna Horembala Juvenile Girls 2 31048 1999 Hollyburn 12:20:00.0
260 Katia Lumb Juvenile Girls 1 33390 2000 Hollyburn 12:20:00.0
261 Karly Coyne Juvenile Girls 1 33391 2000 Canmore Nordic 12:20:00.0
262 Annika Ackermann Juvenile Girls 2 29415 1999 Kimberley 12:20:00.0
263 Maya Swift Juvenile Girls 2 29313 1999 Strathcona Nordic 12:20:00.0
264 Bronwyn Moore Juvenile Girls 2 29309 1999 Black Jack 12:20:00.0
265 Emma Paczkowski Juvenile Girls 1 33402 2000 Canmore Nordic 12:20:00.0
266 Alisa Feuz Juvenile Girls 1 32910 2000 Spud Valley 12:20:00.0
267 Kelsey Truran Juvenile Girls 2 31421 1999 Hollyburn 12:20:00.0
268 Megan Orvig Juvenile Girls 1 33380 2000 Canmore Nordic 12:20:00.0
269 Grace Fetherstonhaugh Juvenile Girls 1 33148 2000 Hollyburn 12:20:00.0
270 Oranne Trouillot Juvenile Girls 1 33395 2000 Canmore Nordic 12:20:00.0
271 Madeleine Guimond Juvenile Girls 2 29311 1999 Strathcona Nordic 12:20:00.0
272 Sarah Burns Juvenile Girls 1 33394 2000 Hollyburn 12:20:00.0
273 Claire Hoilett Juvenile Girls 1 33721 2000 Canmore Nordic 12:20:00.0
274 Samantha Loewen Juvenile Girls 2 31438 1999 Sovereign Lake 12:20:00.0
275 Kaede Kawano Juvenile Girls 2 33410 1999 Spud Valley 12:20:00.0
276 Jessica Broder Juvenile Girls 1   2000 Nickel Plate Nordic 12:20:00.0
277 Hadassah Lurbur Juvenile Girls 1   2000 Methow Valley Nordic 12:20:00.0
278 Julia Long Juvenile Girls 2   1999 Whistler Nordic 12:20:00.0
279 Taya DeLong Juvenile Girls 2   1999 Methow Valley Nordic 12:20:00.0
280 Eva Salmon Juvenile Girls 1   2000 Strathcona Nordic 12:20:00.0
281 Danielle Mott Juvenile Girls 2   1999 Methow Valley Nordic 12:20:00.0
282 Olivia Selles Juvenile Girls 1   2000 Nickel Plate Nordic 12:20:00.0
283 Annah Bucher Juvenile Girls 1   2000 Larch Hills Nordic 12:20:00.0
284 Chloe Sollid-Gagner Juvenile Girls 2   1999 Telemark 12:20:00.0

Juvenile Boys 7 km. Classic Mass Start  2 x 3.5km course Course Info:  MC: 26m   HD: 44m   TC: 118m 
Bib Name SubCategory CCCLicence YOB Club Start Time
285 Tallon Noble Juvenile Boys 2 29277 1999 Strathcona Nordic 12:40:00.0
286 Konrad Van Varseveld Juvenile Boys 1 31447 2000 Larch Hills Nordic 12:40:00.0
287 Ian Williams Juvenile Boys 1 31405 2000 Telemark 12:40:00.0
288 Remi Drolet Juvenile Boys 1 33108 2000 Black Jack 12:40:00.0
289 Sam Hendry Juvenile Boys 2 28193 1999 Canmore Nordic 12:40:00.0
290 Matthias Shipley Juvenile Boys 1 33135 2000 Telemark 12:40:00.0
291 Andreas Massitti Juvenile Boys 2 29430 1999 Canmore Nordic 12:40:00.0
292 Ben Shipley Juvenile Boys 1 33136 2000 Telemark 12:40:00.0
293 Travis Pete Juvenile Boys 2 29293 1999 Bulkley Valley 12:40:00.0
294 David Bakker Juvenile Boys 2 31054 1999 Larch Hills Nordic 12:40:00.0
295 Alexander Harvey Juvenile Boys 2 28181 1999 Canmore Nordic 12:40:00.0
296 Michael Murdoch Juvenile Boys 1 31020 2000 Whistler Nordic 12:40:00.0
297 Matthew Salmon Juvenile Boys 1 33387 2000 Strathcona Nordic 12:40:00.0
298 Philip-Maynard Davies Juvenile Boys 2 31860 1999 Hollyburn 12:40:00.0
299 Hugh Warkentin Juvenile Boys 1 32895 2000 Telemark 12:40:00.0
300 Connor McGrady Juvenile Boys 2 29453 1999 Strathcona Nordic 12:40:00.0
301 Carson Bassett Juvenile Boys 2 31440 1999 Sovereign Lake 12:40:00.0
302 Aidan Hepburn Juvenile Boys 1 33378 2000 Larch Hills Nordic 12:40:00.0
303 Aidan Andrews Juvenile Boys 2 31441 1999 Sovereign Lake 12:40:00.0
304 Ross Lamon Juvenile Boys 1 29304 2000 Strathcona Nordic 12:40:00.0
305 Rowan Webster Juvenile Boys 2 31832 1999 Telemark 12:40:00.0
306 Charlie Borek Juvenile Boys 2 29431 1999 Nechako 12:40:00.0
307 Logan de Boer Juvenile Boys 1 33408 2000 Canmore Nordic 12:40:00.0
308 Conor Henry Juvenile Boys 1 33412 2000 Hollyburn 12:40:00.0
309 Kieran Ackermann Juvenile Boys 1 33384 2000 Kimberley 12:40:00.0
310 Kota Postma Juvenile Boys 1 33397 2000 Canmore Nordic 12:40:00.0
311 Jeremie Leclair Juvenile Boys 2 33393 1999 Hollyburn 12:40:00.0
312 Mark Carson Juvenile Boys 2 33109 1999 Larch Hills Nordic 12:40:00.0
313 Jonathan Rabung Juvenile Boys 2 34058 1999 Spud Valley 12:40:00.0
314 Devin Manktelow Juvenile Boys 1 31451 2000 Canmore Nordic 12:40:00.0
315 Arley Morris Juvenile Boys 1 33154 2000 Hollyburn 12:40:00.0
316 Clovis Vandermeirsch Juvenile Boys 1   2000 Hollyburn 12:40:00.0
317 Eli Nielsen Juvenile Boys 2   1999 Methow Valley Nordic 12:40:00.0
318 Ryan Williams Juvenile Boys 2   1999 Bulkley Valley 12:40:00.0
319 Finn Plummer Juvenile Boys 1   2000 Sovereign Lake 12:40:00.0
320 Shay Henderson Juvenile Boys 2   1999 Strathcona Nordic 12:40:00.0

Junior Girls 7 km. Classic Mass Start  2 x 3.5km course Course Info:  MC: 26m   HD: 44m   TC: 118m 
Bib Name SubCategory CCCLicence YOB Club Start Time
321 Laurence Dumais Junior Girls 2 25753 1997 Canmore Nordic 12:45:00.0
322 Annika Richardson Junior Girls 1 27417 1998 Hollyburn 12:45:00.0
323 Georgia Turcot Junior Girls 1 28198 1998 Canmore Nordic 12:45:00.0
324 Lauren Turcot Junior Girls 2 27067 1997 Canmore Nordic 12:45:00.0
325 Emmy Phillips Junior Girls 2 27071 1997 Canmore Nordic 12:45:00.0
326 Chiaki Yamamoto Junior Girls 2 31442 1997 Black Jack 12:45:00.0
327 Morgan Rogers Junior Girls 2 27068 1997 Canmore Nordic 12:45:00.0
328 Emily Handford Junior Girls 1 31052 1998 Hollyburn 12:45:00.0
329 Molly Jane Strum Junior Girls 1 27388 1998 Canmore Nordic 12:45:00.0
330 Avalon Wasteneys Junior Girls 2 29387 1997 Strathcona Nordic 12:45:00.0
331 Katrine Gillett Junior Girls 1 29451 1998 Canmore Nordic 12:45:00.0
332 Morgan Meckert Junior Girls 1 28160 1998 Strathcona Nordic 12:45:00.0
333 Sage Robine Junior Girls 1 29444 1998 Black Jack 12:45:00.0
334 Heather Vermey Junior Girls 1 29399 1998 Overlander Ski Club 12:45:00.0
335 Sarah Manhard Junior Girls 1 29273 1998 Overlander Ski Club 12:45:00.0
336 Lindsay Pettis Junior Girls 2 33137 1997 Strathcona Nordic 12:45:00.0
337 Dana Allen Junior Girls 2 27399 1997 Telemark 12:45:00.0
338 Tayla Koerber Junior Girls 2 27407 1997 Revelstoke 12:45:00.0
339 Madeleine Ertel Junior Girls 1 29476 1998 Telemark 12:45:00.0
340 Michelle Metza Junior Girls 1 29474 1998 Sovereign Lake 12:45:00.0
341 Alyssa Manhard Junior Girls 1 29272 1998 Overlander Ski Club 12:45:00.0
342 Ella Hall Junior Girls 2   1997 Methow Valley Nordic 12:45:00.0
343 Melissa Thielman Junior Girls 2   1997 Larch Hills Nordic 12:45:00.0
344 Hannah Bates Junior Girls 1   1998 Larch Hills Nordic 12:45:00.0
345 Jessica Brown Junior Girls 1   1998 Larch Hills Nordic 12:45:00.0
346 Claire Waichler Junior Girls 2   1997 Methow Valley Nordic 12:45:00.0
347 Elena Bruns Junior Girls 2   1997 Larch Hills Nordic 12:45:00.0
348 Sara Cathcart Junior Girls 1   1998 Hollyburn 12:45:00.0

Junior Boys 10 km. Classic Mass Start  2 x 5.0km course Course Info:  MC: 26m   HD: 68m   TC: 179m 
Bib Name SubCategory CCCLicence YOB Club Start Time
349 Reed Godfrey Junior Boys 1 29426 1998 Canmore Nordic 13:05:00.0
350 Gareth Williams Junior Boys 2 25705 1997 Telemark 13:05:00.0
351 Andrew Nash Junior Boys 1 29285 1998 Larch Hills Nordic 13:05:00.0
352 Alexander Corbett Junior Boys 2 28638 1997 Larch Hills Nordic 13:05:00.0
353 Stefan Martin Junior Boys 2 27426 1997 Canmore Nordic 13:05:00.0
354 Kieran Lumb Junior Boys 1 29457 1998 Hollyburn 13:05:00.0
355 Thomas Manktelow Junior Boys 1 29420 1998 Canmore Nordic 13:05:00.0
356 David Walker Junior Boys 2 27091 1997 Telemark 13:05:00.0
357 Daniel Merlo Junior Boys 2 26909 1997 Black Jack 13:05:00.0
358 Nelson Kleer Junior Boys 1 29295 1998 Larch Hills Nordic 13:05:00.0
359 Seth Van Varseveld Junior Boys 1 29418 1998 Larch Hills Nordic 13:05:00.0
360 Fran Vukonic Junior Boys 1 31455 1998 Hollyburn 13:05:00.0
361 Kellen Viznaugh Junior Boys 2 27418 1997 Larch Hills Nordic 13:05:00.0
362 Kayden Sim Junior Boys 2 27437 1997 Hollyburn 13:05:00.0
363 Amund Wirstad Junior Boys 2 33757 1997 Hollyburn 13:05:00.0
364 Hudson Lucier Junior Boys 2 27367 1997 Whitehorse 13:05:00.0
365 Cam Fitzmaurice Junior Boys 1 29454 1998 Hollyburn 13:05:00.0
366 Rowan Morris Junior Boys 2 29268 1997 Hollyburn 13:05:00.0
367 Garrett Tremblay Junior Boys 1 31057 1998 Overlander Ski Club 13:05:00.0
368 James Hardy Junior Boys 1 29302 1998 Larch Hills Nordic 13:05:00.0
369 Marc Dupuis Junior Boys 2 26918 1997 Canmore Nordic 13:05:00.0
370 Alexander Spice Junior Boys 1 29477 1998 Overlander Ski Club 13:05:00.0
371 Eric Embleton Junior Boys 1 29481 1998 Sovereign Lake 13:05:00.0
372 Hamish Woods Junior Boys 1 29483 1998 Bulkley Valley 13:05:00.0
373 Matan Guttmann Junior Boys 1 29388 1998 Hollyburn 13:05:00.0
374 Geza Sukovaty Junior Boys 2   1997 Methow Valley Nordic 13:05:00.0
375 Lucas Fabbri Junior Boys 1   1998 Canmore Nordic 13:05:00.0
376 James Sader Junior Boys 2   1997 Telemark 13:05:00.0
377 Brent Ehlers Junior Boys 2   1997 100 Mile Nordic 13:05:00.0

Junior & Open Men 15 km. Classic Mass Start  3 x 5.0km course Course Info:  MC: 26m   HD: 68m   TC: 179m 
Bib Name SubCategory CCCLicence YOB Club Start Time
378 Geoffrey Richards Open Men  U23 18425 1992 Black Jack 13:10:00.0
379 Alexander McDonald Junior Men 1 26929 1996 Overlander Ski Club 13:10:00.0
380 David Palmer Open Men  U23 18506 1993 Black Jack 13:10:00.0
381 Colin Ferrie Open Men  U23 19558 1993 Kimberley 13:10:00.0
382 Timothy Austen Junior Men 1 26342 1996 Nakkertok-ON 13:10:00.0
383 Thomas Hardy Junior Men 2 23611 1995 Larch Hills Nordic 13:10:00.0
384 Anders Cowper Junior Men 1 25607 1996 St. Albert Nordic 13:10:00.0
385 Alec Stapff Junior Men 1 25610 1996 Strathcona Nordic 13:10:00.0
386 Alistair Hardy-Poirier Open Men  23+   1990 UBC 13:10:00.0
387 Kurt Behnsen Open Men  U23   1992 Telemark 13:10:00.0
388 Samuel Puddicombe Open Men  U23   1996 UBC 13:10:00.0
389 Robert Ragotte Open Men  U23   1993 UBC 13:10:00.0
390 Daniel Moore Open Men  U23   1992 UBC 13:10:00.0

Masters Men 30-39 15 km. Classic Mass Start  3 x 5.0km course Course Info:  MC: 26m   HD: 68m   TC: 179m 
Bib Name CCCLicence YOB Club Start Time
391 John Wilkie   1977 Nickel Plate Nordic 13:15:00.0
392 Andre Carelse   1976 Larch Hills Nordic 13:15:00.0
393 Tim Musselman Bell   1976 Nickel Plate Nordic 13:15:00.0

Masters Men 40-49 15 km. Classic Mass Start  3 x 5.0km course Course Info:  MC: 26m   HD: 68m   TC: 179m 
Bib Name CCCLicence YOB Club Start Time
394 Brent Hobbs   1967 Telemark 13:15:00.0
395 Heath McCroy   1970 Canmore Nordic 13:15:00.0
396 Greg Goodwin   1969 Hollyburn 13:15:00.0
397 Robert Hart   1971 Larch Hills Nordic 13:15:00.0
398 Keith Hepburn   1970 Larch Hills Nordic 13:15:00.0
399 Alex Woods   1965 Bulkley Valley 13:15:00.0
400 Glenn Bond   1973 Sovereign Lake 13:15:00.0
401 Kyle Hawes   1974 Telemark 13:15:00.0
402 Andrew Horembala   1968 Hollyburn 13:15:00.0

Masters Men 50-59 15 km. Classic Mass Start  3 x 5.0km course Course Info:  MC: 26m   HD: 68m   TC: 179m 
Bib Name CCCLicence YOB Club Start Time
403 Brent Murdoch 21029 1962 Whistler Nordic 13:15:00.0
404 Berend Henckel   1961 Strathcona Nordic 13:15:00.0
405 Dirk Breugem   1960 Larch Hills Nordic 13:15:00.0
406 Kip Drobish   1959 Valhalla Hills Nordic 13:15:00.0
407 Paul Hardy   1961 Sovereign Lake 13:15:00.0
408 George Edney   1962 Nelson Nordic 13:15:00.0
409 Duncan Moore   1962 Larch Hills Nordic 13:15:00.0
410 Rick Critchlow   1962 Hollyburn 13:15:00.0
411 Jaime Cathcart   1963 Hollyburn 13:15:00.0
412 Rupert Wong   1963 Strathcona Nordic 13:15:00.0

Masters Men 60-69 15 km. Classic Mass Start  3 x 5.0km course Course Info:  MC: 26m   HD: 68m   TC: 179m 
Bib Name CCCLicence YOB Club Start Time
413 Gerry Breneman   1949 Sovereign Lake 13:15:00.0

Junior & Open Women 10 km. Classic Mass Start  2 x 5.0km course Course Info:  MC: 26m   HD: 68m   TC: 179m 
Bib Name SubCategory CCCLicence YOB Club Start Time
414 Jennifer Wildi Junior Women 2 23608 1995 UBC 13:30:00.0
415 Bronte Viznaugh Junior Women 2 26343 1995 Revelstoke 13:30:00.0
416 Kate Woods Junior Women 1   1996 UBC 13:30:00.0
417 Cara McCulloch Open Women  23+   1991 UBC 13:30:00.0
418 Hannah Xavier Junior Women 2   1995 UBC 13:30:00.0
419 Elise Putnam Junior Women 1   1996 Methow Valley Nordic 13:30:00.0

Masters Women 30-39 10 km. Classic Mass Start  2 x 5.0km course Course Info:  MC: 26m   HD: 68m   TC: 179m 
Bib Name CCCLicence YOB Club Start Time
420 Elaine Carelse   1976 Larch Hills Nordic 13:35:00.0

Masters Women 40-49 10 km. Classic Mass Start  2 x 5.0km course Course Info:  MC: 26m   HD: 68m   TC: 179m 
Bib Name CCCLicence YOB Club Start Time
421 Eleanor Wilson   1969 Revelstoke 13:35:00.0
422 Franziska Plummer   1967 Sovereign Lake 13:35:00.0
423 Randi Ostby   1969 Larch Hills Nordic 13:35:00.0
424 Lisa Wherry   1970 Larch Hills Nordic 13:35:00.0
425 Alison Howatt   1969 Larch Hills Nordic 13:35:00.0
426 Penny Page-Brittin   1968 Revelstoke 13:35:00.0
427 Lynn Swift   1968 Strathcona Nordic 13:35:00.0
428 Suzy Beckner   1971 Larch Hills Nordic 13:35:00.0
429 Sheila Corbett   1971 Larch Hills Nordic 13:35:00.0
430 Alison Campbell Urness   1971 Telemark 13:35:00.0
431 Elizabeth Ariano   1965 Sovereign Lake 13:35:00.0
432 Cyd Fraser   1966 Canmore Nordic 13:35:00.0
433 Daphne Brown   1968 Larch Hills Nordic 13:35:00.0

Masters Women 50-59 10 km. Classic Mass Start  2 x 5.0km course Course Info:  MC: 26m   HD: 68m   TC: 179m 
Bib Name CCCLicence YOB Club Start Time
434 Felicia O'Gorman   1963 Sovereign Lake 13:35:00.0
435 Laurie Harvey   1963 Canmore Nordic 13:35:00.0
436 Debbie Phillips   1962 Larch Hills Nordic 13:35:00.0

Masters Women 60-69 10 km. Classic Mass Start  2 x 5.0km course Course Info:  MC: 26m   HD: 68m   TC: 179m 
Bib Name CCCLicence YOB Club Start Time
437 Marcia Beckner   1948 Larch Hills Nordic 13:35:00.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2022 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4