2015 Teck BC Championships - Mass Start CL | Zone4.ca



2015 Teck BC Championships - Mass Start CL

Date: Feb 20, 2015
StartList
Location: West Kelowa, BC
Host Club: Telemark Nordic Club

Jury
Technical Delegate:  Sharon Clarke 
Chief of Competition:  David Lloyd 
Coach:  Andrea Stapff 
Obs. Time: 10:30AM
Wind Vel:  None Wind Dir:
Air Temp: 3 C Snow Temp: -0.1 C
Weather: Overcast Snow Cond: Transformed

Midget Girls 2 3.5 km. Classic Mass Start  3.5km course Course Info:  MC: 26m   HD: 44m   TC: 118m 
Bib Name CCCLicence YOB Club Start Time
207 Emma Levins   2001 Larch Hills Nordic 12:10:00.0
208 Natalya Ariano   2001 Sovereign Lake 12:10:00.0
209 Rachel Cuell 33105 2001 Bulkley Valley 12:10:00.0
210 Novie McCabe   2001 Methow Valley Nordic 12:10:00.0
211 Danika Fiala 33381 2001 Caledonia Nordic 12:10:00.0
212 Hanneli Ladyman 31055 2001 Overlander Ski Club 12:10:00.0
213 Megan Hart   2001 Larch Hills Nordic 12:10:00.0
214 Claire Engel   2001 Larch Hills Nordic 12:10:00.0
215 Natalie Sokol-Snyder   2001 Hollyburn 12:10:00.0
216 Flora Meihuizen   2001 Hollyburn 12:10:00.0
217 Quinn Morgan   2001 Golden Nordic 12:10:00.0
218 Zoe Hallman   2001 Bulkley Valley 12:10:00.0
219 Leah Nash 32885 2001 Larch Hills Nordic 12:10:00.0
220 Grace Decker   2001 Larch Hills Nordic 12:10:00.0
221 Sophie Edney   2001 Black Jack 12:10:00.0
222 Aria Izik-Dzurko   2001 Larch Hills Nordic 12:10:00.0
223 Abigail Ertel   2001 Telemark 12:10:00.0
224 Miika Park 33730 2001 Revelstoke 12:10:00.0
225 Rachel Bates   2001 Larch Hills Nordic 12:10:00.0
226 Mila Wittenberg 33737 2001 Whistler Nordic 12:10:00.0
227 Annika Ariano   2001 Sovereign Lake 12:10:00.0
228 Clara Joy Strum   2001 Canmore Nordic 12:10:00.0
229 Sally Haaheim 33726 2001 Telemark 12:10:00.0
230 Natalie Wilkie   2001 Larch Hills Nordic 12:10:00.0
231 Michelle Kraetzer   2001 Telemark 12:10:00.0
232 Marilyn Mullan-Fraser   2001 Strathcona Nordic 12:10:00.0
233 Sakura Kawano   2001 Spud Valley 12:10:00.0
234 Julia Brown   2001 Larch Hills Nordic 12:10:00.0
235 Danica Ariano 33377 2001 Sovereign Lake 12:10:00.0
236 Kate Milne   2001 Larch Hills Nordic 12:10:00.0
237 Gretta Scholz   2001 Methow Valley Nordic 12:10:00.0
238 Clara Hardy 33386 2001 Sovereign Lake 12:10:00.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2022 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4