2015 Teck BC Championships - Mass Start CL |
||
Date: Feb 20, 2015 | Location: West Kelowa, BC Host Club: Telemark Nordic Club |
|
|
Juvenile Boys 7 km. Classic Mass Start | 2 x 3.5km course | Course Info: MC: 26m HD: 44m TC: 118m |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | CCCLicence | YOB | Club | Start Time |
285 | Tallon Noble | Juvenile Boys 2 | 29277 | 1999 | Strathcona Nordic | 12:40:00.0 |
286 | Konrad Van Varseveld | Juvenile Boys 1 | 31447 | 2000 | Larch Hills Nordic | 12:40:00.0 |
287 | Ian Williams | Juvenile Boys 1 | 31405 | 2000 | Telemark | 12:40:00.0 |
288 | Remi Drolet | Juvenile Boys 1 | 33108 | 2000 | Black Jack | 12:40:00.0 |
289 | Sam Hendry | Juvenile Boys 2 | 28193 | 1999 | Canmore Nordic | 12:40:00.0 |
290 | Matthias Shipley | Juvenile Boys 1 | 33135 | 2000 | Telemark | 12:40:00.0 |
291 | Andreas Massitti | Juvenile Boys 2 | 29430 | 1999 | Canmore Nordic | 12:40:00.0 |
292 | Ben Shipley | Juvenile Boys 1 | 33136 | 2000 | Telemark | 12:40:00.0 |
293 | Travis Pete | Juvenile Boys 2 | 29293 | 1999 | Bulkley Valley | 12:40:00.0 |
294 | David Bakker | Juvenile Boys 2 | 31054 | 1999 | Larch Hills Nordic | 12:40:00.0 |
295 | Alexander Harvey | Juvenile Boys 2 | 28181 | 1999 | Canmore Nordic | 12:40:00.0 |
296 | Michael Murdoch | Juvenile Boys 1 | 31020 | 2000 | Whistler Nordic | 12:40:00.0 |
297 | Matthew Salmon | Juvenile Boys 1 | 33387 | 2000 | Strathcona Nordic | 12:40:00.0 |
298 | Philip-Maynard Davies | Juvenile Boys 2 | 31860 | 1999 | Hollyburn | 12:40:00.0 |
299 | Hugh Warkentin | Juvenile Boys 1 | 32895 | 2000 | Telemark | 12:40:00.0 |
300 | Connor McGrady | Juvenile Boys 2 | 29453 | 1999 | Strathcona Nordic | 12:40:00.0 |
301 | Carson Bassett | Juvenile Boys 2 | 31440 | 1999 | Sovereign Lake | 12:40:00.0 |
302 | Aidan Hepburn | Juvenile Boys 1 | 33378 | 2000 | Larch Hills Nordic | 12:40:00.0 |
303 | Aidan Andrews | Juvenile Boys 2 | 31441 | 1999 | Sovereign Lake | 12:40:00.0 |
304 | Ross Lamon | Juvenile Boys 1 | 29304 | 2000 | Strathcona Nordic | 12:40:00.0 |
305 | Rowan Webster | Juvenile Boys 2 | 31832 | 1999 | Telemark | 12:40:00.0 |
306 | Charlie Borek | Juvenile Boys 2 | 29431 | 1999 | Nechako | 12:40:00.0 |
307 | Logan de Boer | Juvenile Boys 1 | 33408 | 2000 | Canmore Nordic | 12:40:00.0 |
308 | Conor Henry | Juvenile Boys 1 | 33412 | 2000 | Hollyburn | 12:40:00.0 |
309 | Kieran Ackermann | Juvenile Boys 1 | 33384 | 2000 | Kimberley | 12:40:00.0 |
310 | Kota Postma | Juvenile Boys 1 | 33397 | 2000 | Canmore Nordic | 12:40:00.0 |
311 | Jeremie Leclair | Juvenile Boys 2 | 33393 | 1999 | Hollyburn | 12:40:00.0 |
312 | Mark Carson | Juvenile Boys 2 | 33109 | 1999 | Larch Hills Nordic | 12:40:00.0 |
313 | Jonathan Rabung | Juvenile Boys 2 | 34058 | 1999 | Spud Valley | 12:40:00.0 |
314 | Devin Manktelow | Juvenile Boys 1 | 31451 | 2000 | Canmore Nordic | 12:40:00.0 |
315 | Arley Morris | Juvenile Boys 1 | 33154 | 2000 | Hollyburn | 12:40:00.0 |
316 | Clovis Vandermeirsch | Juvenile Boys 1 | 2000 | Hollyburn | 12:40:00.0 | |
317 | Eli Nielsen | Juvenile Boys 2 | 1999 | Methow Valley Nordic | 12:40:00.0 | |
318 | Ryan Williams | Juvenile Boys 2 | 1999 | Bulkley Valley | 12:40:00.0 | |
319 | Finn Plummer | Juvenile Boys 1 | 2000 | Sovereign Lake | 12:40:00.0 | |
320 | Shay Henderson | Juvenile Boys 2 | 1999 | Strathcona Nordic | 12:40:00.0 |