2015 Teck BC Championships - Mass Start CL | Zone4.ca



2015 Teck BC Championships - Mass Start CL

Date: Feb 20, 2015
StartList
Location: West Kelowa, BC
Host Club: Telemark Nordic Club

Jury
Technical Delegate:  Sharon Clarke 
Chief of Competition:  David Lloyd 
Coach:  Andrea Stapff 
Obs. Time: 10:30AM
Wind Vel:  None Wind Dir:
Air Temp: 3 C Snow Temp: -0.1 C
Weather: Overcast Snow Cond: Transformed

Junior Girls 7 km. Classic Mass Start  2 x 3.5km course Course Info:  MC: 26m   HD: 44m   TC: 118m 
Bib Name SubCategory CCCLicence YOB Club Start Time
321 Laurence Dumais Junior Girls 2 25753 1997 Canmore Nordic 12:45:00.0
322 Annika Richardson Junior Girls 1 27417 1998 Hollyburn 12:45:00.0
323 Georgia Turcot Junior Girls 1 28198 1998 Canmore Nordic 12:45:00.0
324 Lauren Turcot Junior Girls 2 27067 1997 Canmore Nordic 12:45:00.0
325 Emmy Phillips Junior Girls 2 27071 1997 Canmore Nordic 12:45:00.0
326 Chiaki Yamamoto Junior Girls 2 31442 1997 Black Jack 12:45:00.0
327 Morgan Rogers Junior Girls 2 27068 1997 Canmore Nordic 12:45:00.0
328 Emily Handford Junior Girls 1 31052 1998 Hollyburn 12:45:00.0
329 Molly Jane Strum Junior Girls 1 27388 1998 Canmore Nordic 12:45:00.0
330 Avalon Wasteneys Junior Girls 2 29387 1997 Strathcona Nordic 12:45:00.0
331 Katrine Gillett Junior Girls 1 29451 1998 Canmore Nordic 12:45:00.0
332 Morgan Meckert Junior Girls 1 28160 1998 Strathcona Nordic 12:45:00.0
333 Sage Robine Junior Girls 1 29444 1998 Black Jack 12:45:00.0
334 Heather Vermey Junior Girls 1 29399 1998 Overlander Ski Club 12:45:00.0
335 Sarah Manhard Junior Girls 1 29273 1998 Overlander Ski Club 12:45:00.0
336 Lindsay Pettis Junior Girls 2 33137 1997 Strathcona Nordic 12:45:00.0
337 Dana Allen Junior Girls 2 27399 1997 Telemark 12:45:00.0
338 Tayla Koerber Junior Girls 2 27407 1997 Revelstoke 12:45:00.0
339 Madeleine Ertel Junior Girls 1 29476 1998 Telemark 12:45:00.0
340 Michelle Metza Junior Girls 1 29474 1998 Sovereign Lake 12:45:00.0
341 Alyssa Manhard Junior Girls 1 29272 1998 Overlander Ski Club 12:45:00.0
342 Ella Hall Junior Girls 2   1997 Methow Valley Nordic 12:45:00.0
343 Melissa Thielman Junior Girls 2   1997 Larch Hills Nordic 12:45:00.0
344 Hannah Bates Junior Girls 1   1998 Larch Hills Nordic 12:45:00.0
345 Jessica Brown Junior Girls 1   1998 Larch Hills Nordic 12:45:00.0
346 Claire Waichler Junior Girls 2   1997 Methow Valley Nordic 12:45:00.0
347 Elena Bruns Junior Girls 2   1997 Larch Hills Nordic 12:45:00.0
348 Sara Cathcart Junior Girls 1   1998 Hollyburn 12:45:00.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2022 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4