2015 Teck BC Championships - Mass Start CL | Zone4.ca



2015 Teck BC Championships - Mass Start CL

Date: Feb 20, 2015
StartList
Location: West Kelowa, BC
Host Club: Telemark Nordic Club

Jury
Technical Delegate:  Sharon Clarke 
Chief of Competition:  David Lloyd 
Coach:  Andrea Stapff 
Obs. Time: 10:30AM
Wind Vel:  None Wind Dir:
Air Temp: 3 C Snow Temp: -0.1 C
Weather: Overcast Snow Cond: Transformed

Junior Boys 10 km. Classic Mass Start  2 x 5.0km course Course Info:  MC: 26m   HD: 68m   TC: 179m 
Bib Name SubCategory CCCLicence YOB Club Start Time
349 Reed Godfrey Junior Boys 1 29426 1998 Canmore Nordic 13:05:00.0
350 Gareth Williams Junior Boys 2 25705 1997 Telemark 13:05:00.0
351 Andrew Nash Junior Boys 1 29285 1998 Larch Hills Nordic 13:05:00.0
352 Alexander Corbett Junior Boys 2 28638 1997 Larch Hills Nordic 13:05:00.0
353 Stefan Martin Junior Boys 2 27426 1997 Canmore Nordic 13:05:00.0
354 Kieran Lumb Junior Boys 1 29457 1998 Hollyburn 13:05:00.0
355 Thomas Manktelow Junior Boys 1 29420 1998 Canmore Nordic 13:05:00.0
356 David Walker Junior Boys 2 27091 1997 Telemark 13:05:00.0
357 Daniel Merlo Junior Boys 2 26909 1997 Black Jack 13:05:00.0
358 Nelson Kleer Junior Boys 1 29295 1998 Larch Hills Nordic 13:05:00.0
359 Seth Van Varseveld Junior Boys 1 29418 1998 Larch Hills Nordic 13:05:00.0
360 Fran Vukonic Junior Boys 1 31455 1998 Hollyburn 13:05:00.0
361 Kellen Viznaugh Junior Boys 2 27418 1997 Larch Hills Nordic 13:05:00.0
362 Kayden Sim Junior Boys 2 27437 1997 Hollyburn 13:05:00.0
363 Amund Wirstad Junior Boys 2 33757 1997 Hollyburn 13:05:00.0
364 Hudson Lucier Junior Boys 2 27367 1997 Whitehorse 13:05:00.0
365 Cam Fitzmaurice Junior Boys 1 29454 1998 Hollyburn 13:05:00.0
366 Rowan Morris Junior Boys 2 29268 1997 Hollyburn 13:05:00.0
367 Garrett Tremblay Junior Boys 1 31057 1998 Overlander Ski Club 13:05:00.0
368 James Hardy Junior Boys 1 29302 1998 Larch Hills Nordic 13:05:00.0
369 Marc Dupuis Junior Boys 2 26918 1997 Canmore Nordic 13:05:00.0
370 Alexander Spice Junior Boys 1 29477 1998 Overlander Ski Club 13:05:00.0
371 Eric Embleton Junior Boys 1 29481 1998 Sovereign Lake 13:05:00.0
372 Hamish Woods Junior Boys 1 29483 1998 Bulkley Valley 13:05:00.0
373 Matan Guttmann Junior Boys 1 29388 1998 Hollyburn 13:05:00.0
374 Geza Sukovaty Junior Boys 2   1997 Methow Valley Nordic 13:05:00.0
375 Lucas Fabbri Junior Boys 1   1998 Canmore Nordic 13:05:00.0
376 James Sader Junior Boys 2   1997 Telemark 13:05:00.0
377 Brent Ehlers Junior Boys 2   1997 100 Mile Nordic 13:05:00.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2022 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4