Mountainview Nordic Ski Cross |
||
Date: Feb 22, 2015 | Location: Host Club: |
|
|
2003 and Younger Boy 1 km. Free |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
421 | Cameron Herr | Georgian | 0:30:00.0 |
422 | Ben Cornell | Highland Trailblazer | 0:30:20.0 |
423 | Thom Poole | Georgian Nordic | 0:30:40.0 |
424 | Braxton Dickey | Highland Trailblazer | 0:31:00.0 |
425 | Alex De Fazio | Team Hardwood | 0:31:20.0 |
426 | Benjamin Shearing | Arrowhead Nordic | 0:31:40.0 |
427 | Tenzen Kipps | Mono Nordic | 0:32:00.0 |
428 | Sullivan Macdonald | Team Hardwood | 0:32:20.0 |
429 | Luka Cigler | Georgian | 0:32:40.0 |
430 | William Poole | Georgian Nordic | 0:33:00.0 |
431 | Robert Bougai | Team Hardwood | 0:33:20.0 |
432 | Andrew Bougai | Team Hardwood | 0:33:40.0 |
2003 and Younger Gir 1 km. Free |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
433 | Erica Rogers | Mono Nordic | 0:34:00.0 |
434 | Sadie Campbell | Highlands Nordic | 0:34:20.0 |
435 | Marissa Goman | Georgian | 0:34:40.0 |
436 | Sophie Lau | Team Hardwood | 0:35:00.0 |
437 | Erin Doble | Team Hardwood | 0:35:20.0 |
438 | Roxanna Welsh | Arrowhead Nordic | 0:35:40.0 |
439 | Jayneigh Hesler | 0:36:00.0 | |
440 | Sophia Marshall | Arrowehad Nordic | 0:36:20.0 |
441 | Anna Jaklova | Arrowhead Nordic | 0:36:40.0 |
442 | Rachel Anderson | 0:37:00.0 | |
443 | Emma Cornell | Highland Trailblazer | 0:37:20.0 |
444 | Meghan Rogers | Mono Nordic | 0:37:40.0 |
445 | Amy Lau | Team Hardwood | 0:38:00.0 |
446 | Mya Marshall | Arrowhead Nordic | 0:38:20.0 |
447 | Isabel Lewin | Highland Trailblazer | 0:38:40.0 |
02/01 Boys Combo 1 km. Free |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Club | Start Time |
501 | Liam O'Brien | 2001 Boys | Georgian Nordic | 0:30:00.0 |
505 | Nick Poole | 2001 Boys | Georgian Nordic | 0:31:20.0 |
507 | Dylan Beck | 2001 Boys | Georgian Bay nordic | 0:32:00.0 |
508 | Reid Kidner | 2002 Boys | Team Hardwood | 0:32:20.0 |
509 | Michael Anderson | 2002 Boys | 0:32:40.0 | |
510 | Ben Walker | 2001 Boys | Georgian | 0:33:00.0 |
511 | Forrest Kipps | 2002 Boys | Mono Nordic | 0:33:20.0 |
512 | Wesley Schlenker | 2001 Boys | Georgian Bay Nordic | 0:33:40.0 |
513 | Willow Bramwell | 2002 Boys | 0:34:00.0 | |
514 | James Gordon | 2002 Boys | Team Hardwood | 0:34:20.0 |
515 | Austin Lane | 2001 Boys | 0:34:40.0 | |
516 | Ethan Graves | 2001 Boys | 0:35:00.0 | |
517 | Riley de Gans | 2002 Boys | Arrowhead Nordic | 0:35:20.0 |
502 | Sebastian Horton | 2002 Boys | Arrowhead Nordic | 0:30:20.0 |
503 | Colin Welsh | 2001 Boys | Arrowhead Nordic | 0:30:40.0 |
504 | David Laughton | 2002 Boys | Arrowhead Nordic | 0:31:00.0 |
506 | Owen bell | 2002 Boys | Mountain View Midland | 0:31:40.0 |
2002 Girls 1 km. Free |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
518 | Sierra Macdonald | Team Hardwood | 0:35:40.0 |
519 | Julia Shannon | Team Hardwood | 0:36:00.0 |
520 | Lily Wortley | Highland Trailblazer | 0:36:20.0 |
521 | Fiona Shearing | Arrowhead Nordic | 0:36:40.0 |
522 | Leyla Barber | Team Hardwood | 0:37:00.0 |
523 | Sofie Ohrling | Highland Trailblazer | 0:37:20.0 |
524 | Molly Trayling | Team Hardwood | 0:37:40.0 |
525 | Cara Pekos | Team Hardwood | 0:38:00.0 |
526 | Madeleine Kaminski | Team Hardwood | 0:38:20.0 |
527 | Jessica Rogers | Mono Nordic | 0:38:40.0 |
00/99/98 Boys Combo 1 km. Free |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Club | Start Time |
528 | William Gordon | 2000 Boys | Team Hardwood | 0:39:00.0 |
529 | Jason Pekos | 1998 Boys | Team Hardwood | 0:39:20.0 |
530 | Mattias Shikatani | 1998 Boys | Team Hardwood | 0:39:40.0 |
531 | Alec Maclean | 1999 Boys | Team Hardwood | 0:40:00.0 |
532 | Bentzi Claassen | 2000 Boys | Team Hardwood | 0:40:20.0 |
533 | Kyle Reinhardt | 1998 Boys | 0:40:40.0 | |
534 | Finn Dodgson | 1999 Boys | Team Hardwood | 0:41:00.0 |
535 | Noah Walker | 2000 Boys | Snow Dogs | 0:41:20.0 |
536 | Waldon Moreau | 1998 Boys | Mono Nordic | 0:41:40.0 |
537 | Declan Barber | 1999 Boys | Team Hardwood | 0:42:00.0 |
538 | Simon Smith | 1998 Boys | 0:42:20.0 |
01/00/99 Girls Combo 1 km. Free |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Club | Start Time |
539 | Simone Manning | 1999 Girls | hardwood | 0:42:40.0 |
540 | Stephanie Svaikauskas | 2001 Girls | Highlands Trailbalzers | 0:43:00.0 |
541 | Claudia De Fazio | 2001 Girls | Team Hardwood | 0:43:20.0 |
542 | Marsha Lane | 2001 Girls | 0:43:40.0 | |
543 | Colleen Beck | 2001 Girls | Georgian bay nordic | 0:44:00.0 |
544 | Sarah Powell | 2000 Girls | Midland Snow Dogs | 0:44:20.0 |
545 | Kathryn Vance | 2000 Girls | Team Hardwood | 0:44:40.0 |
546 | Bella Spevak | 1999 Girls | Team Hardwood | 0:45:00.0 |
97/18+ Men Combo 1 km. Free |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Club | Start Time |
547 | Devin Martin | 18+ Men | Mono Nordic | 0:45:20.0 |
548 | Steve Goman | 18+ Men | Georgian | 0:45:40.0 |
549 | Ryan Jackson | 18+ Men | Team Hardwood | 0:46:00.0 |
550 | Owen Gray | 18+ Men | 0:46:20.0 | |
551 | Davis Ross | 18+ Men | 0:46:40.0 | |
552 | Kieran Jones | 18+ Men | Team Hardwood | 0:47:00.0 |
553 | Ron Howden | 18+ Men | Team Hardwood | 0:47:20.0 |
554 | Austin Valjas | 1997 Boys | Hardwood | 0:47:40.0 |
555 | Peter Lister | 18+ Men | 0:48:00.0 | |
556 | Joey Foster | 18+ Men | 0:48:20.0 | |
557 | Jordan Cascagnette | 18+ Men | Nipissing U | 0:48:40.0 |
558 | Andrew Ladoucer | 1997 Boys | 0:49:00.0 | |
559 | Colin Rhodes | 18+ Men | Waterloo Region | 0:49:20.0 |
560 | Pascal Laperriere | 18+ Men | 0:49:40.0 | |
561 | Quin Martin | 18+ Men | Mono Nordic | 0:50:00.0 |
562 | Brandon Whetham | 18+ Men | Nordic Snow Dogs | 0:50:20.0 |
563 | Dave Ohrling | 18+ Men | Highland Trailblazer | 0:50:40.0 |
564 | Liam Fox | 18+ Men | Varsity Blues U of T | 0:51:00.0 |
565 | John Hauser | 18+ Men | 0:51:20.0 | |
566 | Thomas Wood | 18+ Men | Midland Ski Club | 0:51:40.0 |
567 | Alex Negri | 1997 Boys | 0:52:00.0 |
98/18+/40+ W Combo 1 km. Free |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Club | Start Time |
568 | Jessica Roach | 1998 Girls | Team Hardwood | 0:52:20.0 |
569 | Anne Marie Rogers | 40+ Women | Mono Nordic | 0:52:40.0 |
570 | Gillian Harries | 18+ Women | Midland Ski Club | 0:53:00.0 |
571 | Tracy Marshall | 40+ Women | Arrowhead Nordic | 0:53:20.0 |
572 | Madison Fraser | 18+ Women | Team Hardwood | 0:53:40.0 |
573 | Katie Madden | 18+ Women | Team Hardwood | 0:54:00.0 |
574 | Elisabeth Cianni | 1998 Girls | 0:54:20.0 | |
575 | Maria Moreau | 40+ Women | Mono Nordic | 0:54:40.0 |
576 | Zoe Pekos | 1998 Girls | Team Hardwood | 0:55:00.0 |
40+ Men 1 km. Free |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
577 | John Williams | 0:55:20.0 | |
578 | Richard Thomas | Team Hardwood | 0:55:40.0 |
580 | Brett Maxwell | 0:56:20.0 | |
581 | Petr Jakl | Arrowhead Nordic | 0:56:40.0 |
582 | Tom Welsh | Arrowhead Nordic | 0:57:00.0 |
583 | Bob Archer | Midland Ski Club | 0:57:20.0 |
584 | Richard Cornell | Highland Trailblazer | 0:57:40.0 |
585 | Bill Trayling | 0:58:00.0 | |
586 | Oleg Bougai | Team Hardwood | 0:58:20.0 |
587 | Brian Rogers | Mono Nordic | 0:58:40.0 |
588 | Ghislain Henry | Georgian Nordic | 0:59:00.0 |
589 | Tony Shearing | Arrowhead Nordic | 0:59:20.0 |
590 | Dale Wood | 0:59:40.0 | |
579 | Rob Horton | Arrowhead Nordic | 0:56:00.0 |