Stride&Glide Sports - Spirit of the Rivers Loppet |
||
Date: Mar 8, 2015 | Location: Otway Nordic Centre Host Club: Caledonia Nordic |
|
|
Bunny on Skis 2.5 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | City | Club | Start Time |
1 | Reid Hall | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
2 | Louise Griesbauer | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
3 | Oliver Williams | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
4 | Eden Dunbar | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
5 | Ella Williams | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
6 | Katie LeBlanc | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
7 | Jenna Foreman | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
8 | Natalie Hoehn | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
9 | Mya Friesen | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
10 | Kai Pettersen | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
11 | Gavin Hall | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
12 | Maria Griesbauer | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
13 | Andrew Blackburn | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
14 | Skye Cadell | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
15 | Kaeden Paulsen | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
16 | Max Pettersen | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
17 | Isla Cadell | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
18 | Charlie Mullins | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
19 | Maisie Hoehn | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
20 | Adley Paulsen | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
Skier w/ Chariot 2.5 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | City | Club | Start Time |
21 | Phil Mullins | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
22 | Eric Paulsen | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
23 | Ryan Hall | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
Skier with a Bunny 2.5 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | City | Club | Start Time |
24 | Gretchen Prystawik | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
25 | Shannon Burbee | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
26 | Ann Collard | Vanderhoof | 10:00:00.0 | |
27 | Morgen Watts | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
28 | Moira Snadden | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
29 | Tara Klassen | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
30 | Jacqui Pettersen | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
31 | Shayne Hoehn | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
32 | Chelton Van Geloven | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
Male 10 and under 2.5 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | City | Club | Start Time |
33 | Bjorn Van Geloven | Prince george | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
Female 10 and under 2.5 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | City | Club | Start Time |
36 | Aliah Turner | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
37 | Chloe Bialuski | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
38 | Stefania Bidner | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
Male 13 and under 7.5 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | City | Club | Start Time |
34 | Matthew Rice | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
39 | Quinn Friesen | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
40 | Caedmon Dunbar | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
41 | Liam Williamson | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
42 | Aidan Cotter | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
43 | Brendan Charlston | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
44 | Joshua Fiala | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
45 | Owen Cotter | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
46 | Jordan Bax | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
47 | Charlie Williams | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
Female 13 and under 7.5 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | City | Club | Start Time |
35 | Erika LeBlanc | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
48 | Lia Huggett | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
49 | Danika Fiala | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
50 | Gabby Hoehn | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
51 | Mya Blackburn | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
52 | Stephanie Horning | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
53 | Ailis McCleary | Vanderhoof | Nechako Nordics | 10:00:00.0 |
54 | Anja Nesset | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
55 | Ashley Charlston | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
56 | Iona Cadell | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
57 | Cara Nesset | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
58 | Mackenzie Connon | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
Male Rec. 7.5km 7.5 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | City | Club | Start Time |
59 | Kevin Charlston | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
61 | Nick Veeken | Prince George | 10:00:00.0 | |
62 | Andrew Snaden | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
63 | Peder Nesset | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
Female Rec. 7.5km 7.5 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | City | Club | Start Time |
64 | Belinda Hanlon | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
65 | Kim Lawyer | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
66 | Mary Snaden | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
67 | Kaia Andal | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
68 | Suzanne Sharp | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
69 | Darcy Russell | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
70 | Ali Cadell | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
71 | Pippa Roots | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
72 | Andrea Dunbar | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
73 | Tuppy Hoehn | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
74 | Leah Paulsen | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
75 | Beryl Nesbit | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
76 | Marliese Veeken | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
77 | Alena Charlston | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
78 | Sara Cotter | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
79 | Jennifer Schulz | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
Male Rec. 15km 15 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | City | Club | Start Time |
80 | Lee Hill | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
81 | Philip Rice | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
82 | Jason McCleary | Vanderhoof | Nechako Nordics | 10:00:00.0 |
83 | Nicholas Veeken | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
84 | Davide Loro | Fort St John | Whiskey Jack | 10:00:00.0 |
85 | Robbie Dunbar | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
86 | Paul Schuetz | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
87 | Dmitri Zanozin | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
88 | Erik Jensen | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
89 | Ben Pelto | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
90 | Connel Foster | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
91 | Trevor Foster | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
92 | Matt Brown | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
Female Rec. 15km 15 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | City | Club | Start Time |
93 | Ann Godon | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
94 | Cheryl Moors | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
95 | Breanne Reinheimer | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
96 | Emily Osmond | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
97 | Natalie Vogt | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
98 | Julia Gerlach | Whitehorse | Whitehorse | 10:00:00.0 |
99 | Elisabeth Veeken | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
100 | Maizie Bernard | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
101 | Wanda Nemethy | Vanderhoof | Nechako Nordics | 10:00:00.0 |
102 | Holly Workman | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
103 | Heidi Evensen | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
104 | Nadine Caron | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
105 | Kyla MacDonald | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
106 | Lynda Foreman | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
168 | Isobel Hartley | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
Male 17 and under 15 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | City | Club | Start Time |
107 | Nolan McCleary | Vanderhoof | Nechako Nordics | 10:00:00.0 |
108 | Martin Williamson | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
109 | Glenn Hartley | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
110 | Damian Georgyev | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
111 | Liam Tone | Vanderhoof | Nechako Nordics | 10:00:00.0 |
112 | Stuart Hartley | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
113 | Bhavish Parshotam | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
Female 17 and under 15 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | City | Club | Start Time |
114 | Sadie Bialuski | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
115 | Erica Kreitz | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
Male Cl. Open 15Km 15 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | City | Club | Start Time |
116 | Ian Hartley | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
117 | Gordon Horning | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
118 | Roger Wheate | Prince George | 10:00:00.0 |
Female Cl. Open 15km 15 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | City | Club | Start Time |
119 | Laurel McKirdy | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
120 | Lanita Horning | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
121 | Terra Young | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
Male Cl. Open 30km 30 km. Classic Mass Start | 2 x 15km |
Bib | Name | City | Club | Start Time |
122 | Chris Wagner | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
123 | Willard Andal | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
124 | Tim Antill | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
Male Open 30km 30 km. Free Mass Start | 2 x 15km |
Bib | Name | City | Club | Start Time |
125 | Theo Mlynowski | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
126 | Mike Trepanier | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
127 | Cam McNamara | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
128 | Will Cadell | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
129 | Rob Vogt | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
130 | Barry Nakahara | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
131 | Mike Smith | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
132 | Kris Yip | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
133 | Ryan McMaster | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
134 | Alexander Nemethy | Vanderhoof | Nechako Nordics | 10:00:00.0 |
135 | Liam Connon | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
136 | Elliot Andal | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
137 | Jeffrey Hoff | Prince George | 10:00:00.0 | |
138 | Conor Sproull | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
139 | Kristian Jensen-Leblanc | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
140 | Jonathan Taylor | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
141 | Tom Skinner | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
142 | Chris Paulson | Burns Lake | Omineca | 10:00:00.0 |
143 | Carter Bloom | Melbourne AUS | 10:00:00.0 |
Male 40-59 30 km. Free Mass Start | 2 x 15km |
Bib | Name | City | Club | Start Time |
144 | Scott Roberts | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
145 | Luc St-Denis | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
146 | Ted Clarke | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
147 | Tony Fiala | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
148 | Scott Forrest | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
149 | Chris Lapointe | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
150 | Pat Cotter | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
151 | Brad Kreitz | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
152 | Matthew Thomson | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
153 | Tim Roots | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
154 | Simon Earl | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
155 | Dennis Straussfogel | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
156 | Stein Fladmark | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
157 | Greg Tone | Vanderhoof | Nechako Nordics | 10:00:00.0 |
158 | Patrick Turner | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
159 | Cory Williamson | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
160 | Greg Blackburn | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
Male 60+ 30 km. Free Mass Start | 2 x 15km |
Bib | Name | City | Club | Start Time |
161 | David Snadden | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
162 | Lauri Karjaluoto | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
163 | Bob Dewhirst | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
Female Open 30km 30 km. Free Mass Start | 2 x 15km |
Bib | Name | City | Club | Start Time |
164 | Kathleen Cunniffe | 10:00:00.0 | ||
165 | Nikki Kassel | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
166 | Sharleen Balogh | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
Female 40-59 30 km. Free Mass Start | 2 x 15km |
Bib | Name | City | Club | Start Time |
167 | Iris Unger | Burns Lake BC | Omineca | 10:00:00.0 |
169 | Wendy Fiala | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
170 | Esther Grondalen | Burns Lake | Omineca | 10:00:00.0 |
171 | Carolyn Bax | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
172 | Diane Bloom | Melbourne AUS | 10:00:00.0 | |
173 | Gillian Recknell | Prince George | Caledonia Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
174 | Angela Wheeler | Vanderhoof | Nechako Nordics | 10:00:00.0 |