Circuit régional du Bas-St-Laurent (4e tranche) | Zone4.ca

Circuit régional du Bas-St-Laurent (4e tranche)

Date: Mar 21, 2015
Official  Results
Endroit : Centre de Plein-Air Mouski
Club hôte: C.P.A. Mouski / Mouski Nordique

Comité organisateur :
Directeur d'épreuve :  Daniel Guay 
Chef de piste :  Sylvain Lévesque 
Chef de stade :  Martin Lagacé 
Chef chrono :  Sébastien Bolduc 
Secrétaire d'épreuve :  Diane Tardif 
Ciel : Nuageux 
Température: 1° C Vent : 5 km/h
Neige :  Humide

Quark H (4-5 ans) 0.4 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Age Club Time Diff
1 2 Ewan Gagné-Duplisea 5 Mouski 0:02:50.3  
2 1 Delphis Dumoulin 4 Mont-Climont 0:03:39.8 +49.5

Quark F (4-5 ans) 0.4 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Age Club Time Diff
1 4 Emma Deschenes 5 Mouski Nordique 0:03:06.0  
2 3 simone Doucet 5 Mouski 0:03:31.7 +25.7
3 6 Flore Gendreau 4 Mouski 0:03:59.2 +53.2
4 5 Méliane Gauthier 5 Mont-Climont 0:04:25.4 +1:19.4

Atome H (6-7-8 ans) 1.4 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Age Club Time Diff
1 33 David Thériault 8 Mont-Climont 0:05:27.8  
2 35 Bao Charest 8 Mont-Climont 0:06:08.2 +40.4
3 32 Victor Doniol-Valcroze 8 Mouski 0:06:08.9 +41.1
4 36 Léopold Boulianne 8 Mont-Climont 0:06:19.2 +51.4
5 31 Adrien Lavoie-Darling 7 Mouski Nordique 0:09:12.7 +3:44.9
6 30 Milo Kazi 8 Mouski Nordique 0:09:35.9 +4:08.1
7 42 Mathieu Bleau-Roy 6 Mouski 0:09:52.4 +4:24.6
8 34 Alexandre Thériault 8 Mont-Climont 0:11:04.5 +5:36.7
9 37 Philippe Gendreau 7 Mouski 0:11:12.4 +5:44.6

Atome F (6-7-8 ans) 1.4 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Age Club Time Diff
1 41 Nelly Lavoie 8 Mouski 0:06:28.8  
2 40 Ophélie Dumoulin 8 Mont-Climont 0:06:40.2 +11.4
3 38 Maëlie Forest 8 Mouski 0:07:47.3 +1:18.5
4 39 Jeanne Thibeault 8 Mouski 0:09:47.6 +3:18.8

Pee-wee H (9-10-11 ans) 2.8 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Age Club Time Diff
1 12 Simon Levasseur 11 Mont-Climont 0:07:54.4  
2 10 Victor Chamberland-Trudel 11 Mouski 0:08:06.7 +12.3
3 14 Mathis Cormier 9 Mouski 0:08:40.2 +45.8
4 13 Victor Boulianne 11 Mont-Climont 0:09:33.0 +1:38.6
5 11 Jolan Forest 10 Mouski 0:09:42.7 +1:48.3
6 15 William Gagné-Duplisea 9 Mouski 0:09:45.2 +1:50.8

Pee-wee F (9-10-11 ans) 2.8 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Age Club Time Diff
1 17 Noémie Thériault 11 Mont-Climont 0:08:09.3  
2 19 Isabeau Charest 11 Mont-Climont 0:08:51.9 +42.6
3 16 Flora Deschênes 9 Mouski Nordique 0:08:52.3 +43.0
4 18 Anne-Sophie Didier 11 Mont-Climont 0:08:58.0 +48.7
5 21 Marguerite Gagné-Duplisea 11 Mouski 0:09:31.8 +1:22.5
6 20 Marie Anguenot 11 Mouski 0:09:46.4 +1:37.1

Midget H (12-13 ans) 5.5 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Age Club Time Diff
1 102 Éloi Charest 12 Mont-Climont 0:18:44.0  
2 101 Étienne Coulombe-Lamarche 13 Mont-Climont 0:19:55.2 +1:11.2
3 100 Olivier Deschênes 12 Mouski Nordique 0:21:43.7 +2:59.7
4 103 Thomas Guay-Vachon 13 Mouski 0:24:13.2 +5:29.2

Midget F (12-13 ans) 5.5 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Age Club Time Diff
1 105 Léa-Lou Charest 13 Mont-Climont 0:27:14.3  
2 104 Valérie Thériault 13 Mont-Climont 0:29:27.3 +2:13.0
3 106 Marie-Pier Cormier 12 Mouski 1:14:23.7 +47:09.4

Juv H (14-15 ans) 11 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Age Club Time Diff
1 70 Louis Cormier 15 Mouski 0:35:19.7  
2 69 Grant Scarratt 14 Mouski 0:40:03.5 +4:43.8

Juv F (14-15 ans) 11 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Age Club Time Diff

Open H (16 ans et +) 11 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Age Club Time Diff
1 51 denis levesque 31 mouski 0:35:48.6  
2 65 Etienne Harvey 35 Mouski 0:36:32.3 +43.7
3 60 Jérôme Doucet 35 mouski 0:36:55.6 +1:07.0
4 58 Mathieu Rivard 31 Mouski 0:37:26.3 +1:37.7
5 63 Gilles Cormier 46 Mouski 0:38:13.1 +2:24.5
6 53 Guillaume Gagnier-Michel 19 Mouski nordique 0:38:23.6 +2:35.0
7 57 Renaud Mimeault 56 Mont-Climont 0:38:24.9 +2:36.3
8 66 Marc Beaudoin 43   0:38:43.1 +2:54.5
9 62 Guy Cantin 50 Mouski nordique 0:39:28.6 +3:40.0
10 64 Jonas Mckindsey 17 Club Mouski Nordique 0:39:29.9 +3:41.3
11 61 Simon Didier 51 Mont-Climont 0:41:16.1 +5:27.5
12 55 Richard Levasseur 46 Mont-Climont 0:41:52.1 +6:03.5
13 59 André Bérubé 54 Mont-Climont 0:41:56.5 +6:07.9
14 56 Claude Charest 50 Mont-Climont 0:46:30.1 +10:41.5
15 50 Benoît Lamarche 49 Mont-Climont 0:50:16.5 +14:27.9
16 54 Blondin Lavoie 52 Mouski 0:53:53.8 +18:05.2
17 67 Rémi Roy 66 Mont-Climont 0:59:06.4 +23:17.8
18 52 Yanick Gendreau 40   1:00:25.3 +24:36.7

Open F (16 ans et +) 11 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Age Club Time Diff
1 81 Chantal Lebrun 33 Club Mont-Climont 0:39:27.9  
2 82 Elisa Trudel 16 Mouski 0:43:16.0 +3:48.1
3 85 Huguette Bérubé 50 Mont-Climont 0:47:00.3 +7:32.4
4 84 Rosalie Allard 17 Mouski 0:47:08.3 +7:40.4
5 90 Markita Roy 42 Mont-Climont 0:50:40.6 +11:12.7
6 87 Isabelle Turbide 34 Mont-Climont 1:05:29.7 +26:01.8
7 89 France Coulombe 52 Mont-Climont 1:10:04.9 +30:37.0
8 88 Francyne Cyr 63 Mont-Climont 1:16:58.5 +37:30.6
9 86 Isabelle Paquin 34 Mont-Climont 1:36:13.6 +56:45.7


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2018 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4