Rocky Mountain Soap Canmore Women's Run Sunday | Zone4.ca

Rocky Mountain Soap Canmore Women's Run Sunday

Date: May 24, 2015
StartList
Location: Canmore Nordic Centre
Host Club: Rocky Mountain Soap Company

 

10km Run/Walk 10 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name SubCategory Start Time
3099 Angela Kerr 10km 50-59 0:00:00.0
4001 Eileen Abbott 10km 50-59 10:10:00.0
4002 karla aberle 10km 40-49 10:10:00.0
4003 Anne Adams 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4004 Kellie Adams 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4005 Leanne Aitkenhead 10km 20-29 10:10:00.0
4006 Jan Alexander 10km 50-59 10:10:00.0
4007 sandra andersen 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4008 Cindy Anderson 10km 50-59 10:10:00.0
4009 Rayann Anderson 10km 40-49 10:10:00.0
4010 Trish Anthieren 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4011 Dawn Armstrong 10km 20-29 10:10:00.0
4012 Jane Armstrong 10km 20-29 10:10:00.0
4013 Bennett Christy 10km 40-49 10:10:00.0
4014 Robyn Austin 10km 50-59 10:10:00.0
4015 Cherryl-Anne Ayotte 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4016 Cindy Bailey 10km 50-59 10:10:00.0
4017 Karen Bailey 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4018 Kaitlynn Bailie 10km 20-29 10:10:00.0
4019 Laura Baker 10km 20-29 10:10:00.0
4020 Maude Baker 10km 50-59 10:10:00.0
4021 nicole Balerud 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4022 Michelle Bane 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4024 Jennifer Bartley 10km 40-49 10:10:00.0
4025 Rickie Bass 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4026 Raylene Bateman 10km 40-49 10:10:00.0
4027 Corinne Bath 10km 50-59 10:10:00.0
4030 Ashleigh Bayley 10km 20-29 10:10:00.0
4032 Amy Beart 10km 40-49 10:10:00.0
4033 Marylene Beaudoin 10km 40-49 10:10:00.0
4034 Stacey Beaudry 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4035 Jan Befus-Nogel 10km 50-59 10:10:00.0
4036 Lisa Belanger 10km 20-29 10:10:00.0
4037 Jennifer Bell 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4038 megan belland 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4039 Louise Bender 10km 40-49 10:10:00.0
4040 Monica Bennis 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4041 Diana Bent 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4043 Amanda Berube 10km 20-29 10:10:00.0
4044 Regan Bickell 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4045 Angie Birch 10km 40-49 10:10:00.0
4046 Gail Bischke 10km 50-59 10:10:00.0
4047 Brenda Bohnet 10km 50-59 10:10:00.0
4048 Samantha Bond 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4049 Keltie Booi 10km 20-29 10:10:00.0
4050 Aryne Booth 10km 20-29 10:10:00.0
4051 Amanda Bouchie 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4052 Brenda Boulet 10km 50-59 10:10:00.0
4053 Nicole Boulet 10km 20-29 10:10:00.0
4055 Courtney Bourgeois 10km 20-29 10:10:00.0
4056 Jennifer Bowes 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4057 Bronwen Bowhay 10km 20-29 10:10:00.0
4058 Donna Braitenbach 10km 60-69 10:10:00.0
4059 Terri Brault 10km 40-49 10:10:00.0
4060 Tess Bray 10km 60-69 10:10:00.0
4061 Beth Brecht 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4062 Janet Brew 10km 40-49 10:10:00.0
4063 Libby Brewington 10km 20-29 10:10:00.0
4064 JEANETTE BRIDLE 10km 40-49 10:10:00.0
4065 CARMEN BRIGGS 10km 40-49 10:10:00.0
4066 Vanessa Brill 10km 20-29 10:10:00.0
4067 Shelly Bromby 10km 50-59 10:10:00.0
4068 amber brown 10km 40-49 10:10:00.0
4069 Meghann Brown 10km 20-29 10:10:00.0
4070 Jackie Bruglemans 10km 50-59 10:10:00.0
4071 Jennifer Burt 10km 40-49 10:10:00.0
4072 Autumn Butlin 10km 13 & under 10:10:00.0
4073 Michelle Byrne 10km 20-29 10:10:00.0
4074 Heather Callicott 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4075 Sacha Campbell 10km 20-29 10:10:00.0
4076 Margo Carbert 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4077 Sharon Carruthers 10km 70+ 10:10:00.0
4078 Beth Cassell 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4079 Sherri Castiglione 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4080 Lisa Castro 10km 40-49 10:10:00.0
4082 Eva Caverhill 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4083 Pamela Challoner 10km 40-49 10:10:00.0
4084 Julie Champagne 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4085 Heather Chappell 10km 20-29 10:10:00.0
4086 Heather Chiasson 10km 40-49 10:10:00.0
4087 May Chiu 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4088 Amanda Chudy 10km 20-29 10:10:00.0
4089 brenda chudy 10km 40-49 10:10:00.0
4090 tanya chudy 10km 20-29 10:10:00.0
4091 Amanda Chytracek 10km 20-29 10:10:00.0
4092 Gwen Cieslak 10km 50-59 10:10:00.0
4093 Tarah Cieslak 10km 20-29 10:10:00.0
4094 Eileen Clark 10km 40-49 10:10:00.0
4095 MARJORIE COE 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4096 Jennifer Collett 10km 40-49 10:10:00.0
4097 Katie Conacher 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4098 Andrea Conway 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4099 Liz Conway 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4100 Ashlee Cook 10km 20-29 10:10:00.0
4101 Donna Coulson 10km 50-59 10:10:00.0
4102 Katie Couture 10km 20-29 10:10:00.0
4103 Vicky Couture 10km 50-59 10:10:00.0
4104 Carla Craig 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4105 Monique Craigen 10km 40-49 10:10:00.0
4106 Kori Creighton 10km 40-49 10:10:00.0
4107 Stephanie Crooks 10km 20-29 10:10:00.0
4108 sarah cross 10km 50-59 10:10:00.0
4109 Deirdre Cullen-Anderson 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4110 KAREN CUNNINGHAM 10km 50-59 10:10:00.0
4111 Maria Curtis 10km 40-49 10:10:00.0
4112 Bozena Czarnecki 10km 60-69 10:10:00.0
4113 Joanna Czarnecki 10km 20-29 10:10:00.0
4114 Andrea Dalmer 10km 20-29 10:10:00.0
4115 Karen D'Aloisio 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4116 Tammy Dalton 10km 40-49 10:10:00.0
4117 Marnie Dansereau 10km 40-49 10:10:00.0
4118 Rose Dansereau 10km 60-69 10:10:00.0
4119 Sarah Dantzer 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4120 CLAIRE DARBY 10km 40-49 10:10:00.0
4121 Jasmine Dauter 10km 20-29 10:10:00.0
4122 Mihaela David 10km 17-19 10:10:00.0
4123 Jenn Davidson 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4124 Ashlee Daviduck 10km 20-29 10:10:00.0
4125 Sherry Davis 10km 40-49 10:10:00.0
4126 Jenny de Champlain 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4127 Jolyne De Marco 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4128 Dylan Dean 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4129 Susan Dedeluk 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4130 Irene Demchuk 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4131 Carry Demoline 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4132 Audrey Denholm 10km 20-29 10:10:00.0
4133 Marianne Depradines 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4134 Suzanne Derbecker 10km 50-59 10:10:00.0
4136 Lorilee DeSchryver 10km 40-49 10:10:00.0
4137 Kim Desjardins 10km 40-49 10:10:00.0
4139 Alexandra Diakiw 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4140 Kelly Dinsmore 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4141 Tamara Dixson 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4142 Janice Docherty 10km 50-59 10:10:00.0
4143 Karen Doepel 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4144 Kerry Doran 10km 40-49 10:10:00.0
4145 Heather Dorsey 10km 20-29 10:10:00.0
4146 Fiona Dorval 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4148 Katerina Dunajska 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4149 Andrea Duncan 10km 40-49 10:10:00.0
4150 LISA DUNNING 10km 40-49 10:10:00.0
4151 Caralee Dwight 10km 40-49 10:10:00.0
4152 Jodie Dwight 10km 14-16 10:10:00.0
4153 Kimberly Dyck 10km 40-49 10:10:00.0
4154 sara dzurman 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4155 Arlene Eaton-Erickson 10km 40-49 10:10:00.0
4156 Anais Escobar 10km 20-29 10:10:00.0
4157 Ruth Everett 10km 40-49 10:10:00.0
4159 Jodie Fairingside 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4160 Mariah Falconberg 10km 14-16 10:10:00.0
4161 Miriam Falconberg 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4162 Kristy Falconer 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4163 Saara Faurie 10km 20-29 10:10:00.0
4164 Kim Fedor 10km 50-59 10:10:00.0
4165 Brydie Fee 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4166 Darlene Felix 10km 50-59 10:10:00.0
4167 Kathleen Felix 10km 20-29 10:10:00.0
4168 Monique Feser 10km 40-49 10:10:00.0
4169 Erin Fetterly 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4170 Cynthia Fisher 10km 40-49 10:10:00.0
4171 Mallory Fisher 10km 17-19 10:10:00.0
4172 Meaghan Fitzpatrick 10km 20-29 10:10:00.0
4173 Melissa Fitzpatrick 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4174 Michelle Fleischhacker 10km 40-49 10:10:00.0
4175 Danielle Foisy 10km 20-29 10:10:00.0
4176 Deborah Foley 10km 50-59 10:10:00.0
4177 Tracy Fong 10km 40-49 10:10:00.0
4178 Patricia Forseille 10km 40-49 10:10:00.0
4179 Lisa Fox 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4180 Christine Frank 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4181 Amanda Franklin 10km 20-29 10:10:00.0
4182 Vonny Frazer-Fast 10km 40-49 10:10:00.0
4184 Erin Fung 10km 20-29 10:10:00.0
4185 Nicole Furman 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4186 Krista Gallagher 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4187 Amanda Gaqui 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4188 Esmeralda Gaqui-Elefante 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4189 Fiona Garforth-Bles 10km 50-59 10:10:00.0
4190 Tina Garstad 10km 40-49 10:10:00.0
4192 Maureen Gerber 10km 60-69 10:10:00.0
4193 Terry Gerhardt 10km 50-59 10:10:00.0
4194 Karin Gerlach 10km 60-69 10:10:00.0
4195 Victoria German 10km 40-49 10:10:00.0
4196 Karen Gertridge 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4197 Melanie Gielen 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4198 Dena Gilchrist 10km 20-29 10:10:00.0
4200 Julie Glover 10km 40-49 10:10:00.0
4203 Dawn Godfrey 10km 60-69 10:10:00.0
4204 Kathy Good 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4205 Allison Goodall 10km 20-29 10:10:00.0
4207 Cheryl Graham 10km 50-59 10:10:00.0
4208 Tina Graham 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4209 Amanda Grant 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4210 Merle Grant 10km 50-59 10:10:00.0
4211 Kristin Graves 10km 20-29 10:10:00.0
4212 Lori Green 10km 50-59 10:10:00.0
4213 Louise Green 10km 40-49 10:10:00.0
4214 Shauna-Lee Green 10km 20-29 10:10:00.0
4215 Tonia Green 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4216 Melanie Guest 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4217 Christan Guy 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4218 Heather Hadden 10km 40-49 10:10:00.0
4219 TANYA HALLOCK 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4220 Rhonda Hamill 10km 40-49 10:10:00.0
4221 Mandy Hammer 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4222 Sandy Hannigan 10km 50-59 10:10:00.0
4223 Megan Harris 10km 20-29 10:10:00.0
4224 Jo-Ann Hartman 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4225 Sonja Hartnell 10km 40-49 10:10:00.0
4226 Brooke Havers 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4227 Natalie Hay 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4228 Andrea Heal 10km 20-29 10:10:00.0
4229 Chantal Hegge 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4230 Astrid Heidenreich 10km 40-49 10:10:00.0
4231 Cathy Heidt 10km 50-59 10:10:00.0
4232 Megan Heidt 10km 20-29 10:10:00.0
4233 Gwen Helsen 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4234 Sarah Henson 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4235 Marilyn Hess 10km 40-49 10:10:00.0
4236 Cala Hills 10km 20-29 10:10:00.0
4237 Kasia Hinks 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4238 Trina Hlushak 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4239 Kristine Hogan 10km 40-49 10:10:00.0
4240 Gabrielle Hogg 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4241 Cara Holditch 10km 40-49 10:10:00.0
4242 Krista Hopfauf 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4243 Sarah House 10km 40-49 10:10:00.0
4245 Kristina Hoyle 10km 20-29 10:10:00.0
4246 Alyssa Hoyrup 10km 20-29 10:10:00.0
4247 Amanda Hudson 10km 20-29 10:10:00.0
4248 Donna Hudson 10km 50-59 10:10:00.0
4249 Justine Hunse 10km 20-29 10:10:00.0
4250 Darlene Hupka 10km 50-59 10:10:00.0
4251 Kelsey Hupka 10km 20-29 10:10:00.0
4252 Kerstin Hurd 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4253 Nadia Husain 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4254 Brandy Husted 10km 40-49 10:10:00.0
4255 Julia Imanoff 10km 20-29 10:10:00.0
4256 Anjali Inman 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4257 emma irvin 10km 40-49 10:10:00.0
4258 Tamara Irvin 10km 40-49 10:10:00.0
4259 Linda Iversen 10km 40-49 10:10:00.0
4260 chris jacknisky 10km 50-59 10:10:00.0
4261 Josee Jantz 10km 14-16 10:10:00.0
4262 Megan Janz 10km 14-16 10:10:00.0
4263 Rosanne Janz 10km 50-59 10:10:00.0
4264 Sandi Jarrett 10km 50-59 10:10:00.0
4265 Janice Jeffries 10km 50-59 10:10:00.0
4266 Stephanie Jenkins 10km 20-29 10:10:00.0
4267 Amanda Johnson 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4268 Karen Johnson 10km 50-59 10:10:00.0
4269 Lynna Johnson 10km 40-49 10:10:00.0
4270 Sherry Johnson 10km 50-59 10:10:00.0
4271 Anne Marie Kearney 10km 50-59 10:10:00.0
4272 Laura Keating 10km 20-29 10:10:00.0
4273 Marilyn Keating 10km 60-69 10:10:00.0
4274 Maureen Kendall 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4275 Jacqui Kennedy 10km 40-49 10:10:00.0
4276 Wendy Kerkhoff 10km 50-59 10:10:00.0
4277 Jane Kerr 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4278 Andrea Kilam 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4280 Paula King 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4281 Michelle Kinghorn 10km 40-49 10:10:00.0
4282 Deanna Kolodinsky 10km 50-59 10:10:00.0
4283 Lise Konik 10km 40-49 10:10:00.0
4285 Roxanne Koop 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4286 Neena Kothari 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4287 Bernice Kovacic 10km 50-59 10:10:00.0
4288 karla krook 10km 40-49 10:10:00.0
4289 Dawn Krpan 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4290 Ingrid Kruger 10km 40-49 10:10:00.0
4291 Rachel Kulasa 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4292 Elisha Lacey 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4293 Dominique Lagloire-Galipeau 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4294 Tracy Lainchbury 10km 40-49 10:10:00.0
4295 Megan Laing 10km 20-29 10:10:00.0
4296 Shauna Laird 10km 40-49 10:10:00.0
4297 Sonya Lake 10km 40-49 10:10:00.0
4298 Kristi Lalach 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4299 Natasha Lammerhirt 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4300 Karen Lamothe 10km 40-49 10:10:00.0
4301 Anne Marie Landry 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4302 Ashleigh Langmaid 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4303 Carole Laplante 10km 40-49 10:10:00.0
4304 Kim Laplante 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4306 Chelsea Latvala 10km 40-49 10:10:00.0
4308 Margaret Leathem 10km 50-59 10:10:00.0
4309 Korin Lemay 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4310 Dana Lemieux 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4311 Teagan Leong 10km 20-29 10:10:00.0
4312 Melissa Lesy 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4313 Kimberly Linderman 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4314 Purnima Lindsay 10km 50-59 10:10:00.0
4315 Alissa Liska 10km 20-29 10:10:00.0
4316 Brittney Lorenscheit 10km 20-29 10:10:00.0
4317 Laura Lorrain 10km 20-29 10:10:00.0
4318 Bergen Lucas 10km 13 & under 10:10:00.0
4319 Kristina Lucas 10km 40-49 10:10:00.0
4320 Cindy Lundy 10km 40-49 10:10:00.0
4321 Diana Lunn 10km 20-29 10:10:00.0
4322 Wendy Lunn 10km 50-59 10:10:00.0
4323 Chrystina Lusney 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4324 Brianna MacEachern 10km 17-19 10:10:00.0
4325 Shelley MacEachern 10km 50-59 10:10:00.0
4326 Sarah MacKay 10km 20-29 10:10:00.0
4327 Cheryl Mackenzie 10km 40-49 10:10:00.0
4329 Jill MacLeod 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4330 Michelle MacNeil 10km 20-29 10:10:00.0
4331 Marie MacRitchie 10km 50-59 10:10:00.0
4332 Paula Madsen 10km 50-59 10:10:00.0
4333 Sheri Mailer 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4334 Claire Manlulu 10km 40-49 10:10:00.0
4335 ursula mann 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4336 Vivianne Mansour 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4337 Julia Marshall 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4338 Rene Martin 10km 40-49 10:10:00.0
4339 Julia Maslowski 10km 20-29 10:10:00.0
4340 Alanna Mason 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4341 Chyanne Mason 10km 20-29 10:10:00.0
4342 Cindy Matheson 10km 40-49 10:10:00.0
4343 Alexandria Matos 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4344 Megan Matters 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4345 Linda Matthews 10km 50-59 10:10:00.0
4346 Katrine Maurer 10km 20-29 10:10:00.0
4347 Katie Mayer 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4348 Janet Jones 10km 40-49 10:10:00.0
4349 Jenna McCullough 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4350 Gail McDonnell 10km 50-59 10:10:00.0
4351 Lisa McDowell 10km 40-49 10:10:00.0
4352 Laurie McGhie 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4353 Rachelle McGillivray 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4354 Sylvia McKelvey 10km 20-29 10:10:00.0
4355 Brenda McLaughlin 10km 40-49 10:10:00.0
4356 Theresa McLaughlin 10km 50-59 10:10:00.0
4357 Kristie McMechan 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4358 Kari McTaggart 10km 40-49 10:10:00.0
4359 Kathryn McTavish 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4360 Sarah Mellish 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4361 Pearl Meyer 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4362 Danielle Meyers 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4363 Jennifer Michel 10km 40-49 10:10:00.0
4364 Kimberly Burdick 10km 20-29 10:10:00.0
4365 Angela Miller 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4366 Samantha Miller 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4367 Shauna Milne 10km 40-49 10:10:00.0
4369 Annabell Minnifee 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4370 Hayley Molina 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4371 Allison Moller 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4372 Melody Montgomery 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4373 Colleen Morgan 10km 40-49 10:10:00.0
4374 Sandra Morton 10km 40-49 10:10:00.0
4375 Jasmin Mulcahy 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4376 Laura Munoz 10km 40-49 10:10:00.0
4377 Marilla Murray 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4378 kayla myra 10km 20-29 10:10:00.0
4379 Yuddisay Nabozniak 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4380 Britt Nadeau 10km 20-29 10:10:00.0
4381 Angele Nadeau-Bromilow 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4382 Erica Nelson 10km 20-29 10:10:00.0
4383 Deborah Neufeld 10km 50-59 10:10:00.0
4384 Casey Newland 10km 17-19 10:10:00.0
4385 Jocelyn Nicholas 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4386 Julia Nicholls 10km 20-29 10:10:00.0
4388 Sydney Niziol 10km 14-16 10:10:00.0
4389 April Noack 10km 40-49 10:10:00.0
4390 Sara-Jay Nogel 10km 14-16 10:10:00.0
4391 Ivorn Norn 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4392 Maki Notsu 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4393 Erin Novak 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4395 Dianne Novotney 10km 50-59 10:10:00.0
4396 Candace Nucci 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4397 Kelly Nychka 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4398 Jacqueline Nyhout 10km 20-29 10:10:00.0
4399 Ivanna Odegard 10km 20-29 10:10:00.0
4400 Michelle O'Grady 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4401 Yukari Okatsu 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4402 Josie Osborne 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4404 Dawn Papp 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4405 Kara Papsdorf 10km 20-29 10:10:00.0
4406 Leah Parsons 10km 13 & under 10:10:00.0
4407 Lucia Parsons 10km 40-49 10:10:00.0
4408 Rhonda Parsons 10km 40-49 10:10:00.0
4409 Kaitlin Partington 10km 20-29 10:10:00.0
4410 Lisa Patzer 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4411 Amanda Pawson 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4412 Amy Pawson 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4413 Trina Pearson 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4415 Vanessa Persson 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4416 Kim Peterson 10km 40-49 10:10:00.0
4417 Lois Pettit 10km 50-59 10:10:00.0
4418 Loraine Piche 10km 50-59 10:10:00.0
4419 Melissa Piche 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4420 Lise Piche-Moor 10km 50-59 10:10:00.0
4421 Jodie Piercey 10km 40-49 10:10:00.0
4422 Nadya Politis 10km 40-49 10:10:00.0
4423 Sheila Pollen 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4424 Karen Porterfield 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4425 Renee Pozzo 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4426 Jennifer Presley 10km 40-49 10:10:00.0
4427 Shaunna Pushor 10km 40-49 10:10:00.0
4428 Angela Rae 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4429 Tamara Rairdan 10km 20-29 10:10:00.0
4430 Megan Ralph 10km 20-29 10:10:00.0
4431 Sarah Ramsey 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4432 Leanne Rankin 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4433 Holly Ratzlaff 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4434 Catherine Reeder 10km 50-59 10:10:00.0
4435 Tamara Reid 10km 40-49 10:10:00.0
4436 Jasmine Rewniak 10km 20-29 10:10:00.0
4437 Claire Richards 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4438 Kathleen Ricketts 10km 20-29 10:10:00.0
4439 Hilda Roa 10km 60-69 10:10:00.0
4440 Tasha Roa-Yaremkowycz 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4442 Meagan Roed 10km 20-29 10:10:00.0
4443 Brandi Roelofsen 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4444 Bev Romanow 10km 60-69 10:10:00.0
4445 Deanna Romney 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4446 Elizabeth Rook 10km 40-49 10:10:00.0
4449 Jennifer Rudolph 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4450 Gabrielle Ruparcic 10km 60-69 10:10:00.0
4451 Kate Ryder 10km 20-29 10:10:00.0
4453 Rebecca Sagan 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4454 Brenda Samborski 10km 40-49 10:10:00.0
4455 Anya Sanders 10km 20-29 10:10:00.0
4456 Chasidy Sanderson 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4457 Aimey Sashuk 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4458 Kimberly Saunders 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4459 Janice Schmidt 10km 50-59 10:10:00.0
4460 Christina Schrauwen 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4461 Linda Schultz 10km 50-59 10:10:00.0
4463 Ruth Seltner 10km 50-59 10:10:00.0
4464 Josee Sevigny 10km 40-49 10:10:00.0
4465 Tineke Shanks 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4466 Leslie Shaw 10km 20-29 10:10:00.0
4467 Kirsten Shepert 10km 20-29 10:10:00.0
4468 Katherine Sheriff 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4469 Diane Shirra 10km 50-59 10:10:00.0
4470 Hilary Shirra 10km 17-19 10:10:00.0
4471 Leah Sigurdson 10km 40-49 10:10:00.0
4472 Melanie Simmons 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4473 NICOLE SKIFTUN 10km 40-49 10:10:00.0
4474 Maren Skipper 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4475 Katherine Smith 10km 17-19 10:10:00.0
4476 Sylvia Smith 10km 50-59 10:10:00.0
4477 barbara snyder 10km 60-69 10:10:00.0
4478 Nira Snyder 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4479 Roberta Soderberg 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4480 Karra Soedarjo 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4481 Diana Sosa 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4482 Carmen Souster 10km 40-49 10:10:00.0
4483 elaine sowa 10km 40-49 10:10:00.0
4484 Variyan Speers 10km 50-59 10:10:00.0
4485 Jodi Sperber 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4486 Marie Spina 10km 14-16 10:10:00.0
4487 Nadine Sprague 10km 20-29 10:10:00.0
4488 Bobbi St.Jean 10km 40-49 10:10:00.0
4490 Kyla Stack 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4491 Alyssa Stang 10km 20-29 10:10:00.0
4492 Deanna Stang 10km 40-49 10:10:00.0
4493 Haley Stang 10km 17-19 10:10:00.0
4494 Lori Stephen 10km 40-49 10:10:00.0
4495 Wendy Stinn 10km 50-59 10:10:00.0
4496 Corrine Stranaghan 10km 40-49 10:10:00.0
4497 Rhonda Straub 10km 40-49 10:10:00.0
4498 Allison Sutherland 10km 40-49 10:10:00.0
4500 Tracey Sweeney 10km 40-49 10:10:00.0
4501 Amber Swekla 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4502 Dana Swekla 10km 40-49 10:10:00.0
4503 Amy Taddeo 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4504 Trina Takahashi 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4505 Kim Tang 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4506 Tasha Tangjerd-Lewko 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4507 Croia Taylor 10km 20-29 10:10:00.0
4508 Kyla Telfer 10km 20-29 10:10:00.0
4509 Margot Terrell 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4510 Pascale Tétreault 10km 40-49 10:10:00.0
4511 Paula Tetz 10km 40-49 10:10:00.0
4512 Amelie Thibault 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4513 Julie Thibeault 10km 20-29 10:10:00.0
4514 Angela Thomas 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4515 Brita Thomas 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4516 Nicole Thomas 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4517 Lori Thomlinson 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4518 Cheryl Thompson 10km 50-59 10:10:00.0
4519 Julie Thompson 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4520 Robynne Thompson 10km 20-29 10:10:00.0
4521 Melissa Tilburn 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4522 KERI TKACHUK 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4523 Pamela Tokariuk 10km 40-49 10:10:00.0
4524 Carolyn Travis 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4525 Dayna Trufyn 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4526 Marilyn Trufyn 10km 50-59 10:10:00.0
4527 Stéphanie Tsang 10km 20-29 10:10:00.0
4528 Nita Turner 10km 40-49 10:10:00.0
4529 Karen Ullyott 10km 50-59 10:10:00.0
4530 Jenny Van Drunen 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4531 Yvonne vanDam 10km 20-29 10:10:00.0
4532 Angela Vanderberg 10km 20-29 10:10:00.0
4533 Jennifer Vanderland 10km 40-49 10:10:00.0
4534 allyson vanimpe 10km 50-59 10:10:00.0
4536 Michelle Vidotto 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4537 Angela Viola 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4538 Julia Viola 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4539 Virginia Vizina 10km 50-59 10:10:00.0
4540 Theresa Vladicka 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4541 Tammy Vornbrock 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4542 Nadine Wagner 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4543 Mallory Wakabayashi 10km 20-29 10:10:00.0
4544 Caralee Walker 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4545 Corinne Walker 10km 40-49 10:10:00.0
4546 Lori Walker 10km 40-49 10:10:00.0
4547 Terri Ward 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4548 Nicole Warin 10km 40-49 10:10:00.0
4549 Cassello Watson 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4550 Elizabeth Watterworth 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4551 Bernie Webb 10km 50-59 10:10:00.0
4553 Kelly wichowski 10km 20-29 10:10:00.0
4554 Meg Wilcox 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4555 Heidi Wild 10km 40-49 10:10:00.0
4556 Karen Wilke 10km 50-59 10:10:00.0
4557 Nicole Wilke 10km 20-29 10:10:00.0
4558 Cate Wilkins 10km 40-49 10:10:00.0
4559 Lorraine Wilkinson 10km 50-59 10:10:00.0
4560 Vanessa Williams 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4561 Carissa Willis 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4562 Ashley Wilson 10km 20-29 10:10:00.0
4563 Francine Wilson 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4564 Ashley Winslow 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4565 Natalie Winters 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4566 Dawn-Marie Wolsey 10km 40-49 10:10:00.0
4567 Ashley Wong 10km 20-29 10:10:00.0
4568 Rhoda Wong 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4569 Amanda Woo 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4570 Alison Wood 10km 40-49 10:10:00.0
4571 Tracy Worsfold 10km 40-49 10:10:00.0
4572 Allannah Wrobel 10km 20-29 10:10:00.0
4573 Jennifer Wrobel 10km 20-29 10:10:00.0
4575 Shihgee Yu 10km 40-49 10:10:00.0
4576 Minnie Holloway 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4578 Jamie Ziegenhagel 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4579 Monika Zimmermann 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4580 Natasha Zittlau 10km 40-49 10:10:00.0
4581 Denae Zubot 10km 20-29 10:10:00.0
4582 Lacey Law 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4583 Louise Larner 10km 50-59 10:10:00.0
4584 Jane Falkenberg 10km 40-49 10:10:00.0
4600 Amanda Nicholson 10km 30-39 10:10:00.0

5km Run/Walk 5 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name SubCategory Start Time
  Erin Hunley 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
2 Terri Abraham 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
3 Kendra Adams 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
4 carla adamus 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
5 Christine Ahmad 5km 60-69 10:20:00.0
6 Rozina Ahmad 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
8 Wendy Alexander 5km 50-59 10:20:00.0
9 Brooke Allain 5km 14-16 10:20:00.0
10 Kyrah Allain 5km 14-16 10:20:00.0
11 Pam Allain 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
12 Nicole Allarie 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
13 Zahra Allidina 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
14 Lori Altheim 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
15 Alison Anderson 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
16 Trista Anderson 5km 20-29 10:20:00.0
17 Tracie Anderson-Yap 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
18 Monica Andrew 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
19 Cheryl Andreychuk 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
20 Marie Anstey 5km 50-59 10:20:00.0
21 TerryAnne Archibald 5km 50-59 10:20:00.0
23 Danielle Aube 5km 13 & under 10:20:00.0
24 Samantha Aube 5km 13 & under 10:20:00.0
25 Sheila Aube 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
26 Christine Austring 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
27 Takako Azuma 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
28 Inge Babinec 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
29 Karen Baker 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
31 Nicole Baker 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
32 Janice Barbour 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
33 Penny Barnes 5km 50-59 10:20:00.0
34 Marylou Barrack 5km 50-59 10:20:00.0
35 Julie Bashnick 5km 50-59 10:20:00.0
36 Olivia Bates 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
37 Teri Baylis 5km 50-59 10:20:00.0
38 Tara Beattie 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
39 Cheryle Becker 5km 50-59 10:20:00.0
40 Kristen Beechey 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
41 Angela Beer 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
42 Hanna beirnes 5km 13 & under 10:20:00.0
43 Nancy Beirnes 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
44 Gina Belich 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
45 Sandy Bell 5km 50-59 10:20:00.0
46 Tenielle Bennett 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
47 Cheryl Berezan 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
48 Kristy Bergstrom 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
49 Juniper Bhandari 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
50 Heather Biggin 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
51 Lindsey Bingley 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
52 Connie Bird 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
53 Erin Bird 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
54 Aimee Blasetti 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
55 Courtney Blinco 5km 20-29 10:20:00.0
56 Avaleigh Boily 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
57 Jocelyn Boissonneault 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
58 Wendy Bond 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
59 Emily Borthwick 5km 14-16 10:20:00.0
60 Erika Borthwick 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
61 Crystal Boulet 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
62 Brookelynn Boutin 5km 17-19 10:20:00.0
63 Celeste Boutin 5km 13 & under 10:20:00.0
64 Elaine Boutin 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
65 Keni-Lynn Bouvier 5km 50-59 10:20:00.0
66 Mariah Bouvier 5km 20-29 10:20:00.0
67 Tanya Bowerman 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
68 Jennifer Bowman 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
69 Kathryn Bowman 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
71 Krystie Boyd 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
72 Doreen braaten 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
73 sydney braaten 5km 17-19 10:20:00.0
74 Amanda Brady 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
75 Glenda Brandl 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
77 Cori Braun 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
78 Julie Braun 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
79 Carol Brittain 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
80 Brittany Britten 5km 20-29 10:20:00.0
81 Andrea Bromley 5km 20-29 10:20:00.0
82 Amber Brown 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
83 Lana Brown 5km 50-59 10:20:00.0
84 Meaghan Brown 5km 20-29 10:20:00.0
85 Sherry Brown 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
86 Tammy Brown 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
87 Valery Brown 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
89 Jennifer Bysterveld 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
90 Addison Cameron 5km 13 & under 10:20:00.0
91 Jennifer Cameron 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
92 Nesta Campus 5km 60-69 10:20:00.0
93 Rina Campus 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
94 Silvana Campus 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
95 Josie Cancian 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
96 Brooklyn Caputo 5km 14-16 10:20:00.0
97 Kimberley Caputo 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
98 Shelby Caputo 5km 14-16 10:20:00.0
99 Nicole Carlson 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
100 Maegan Carney 5km 50-59 10:20:00.0
101 Donna Caron 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
102 Deborah Carpenter 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
103 Pam Carrigan 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
104 NIcole Couillard 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
105 Pennie Casey 5km 60-69 10:20:00.0
106 Machayla Caulder 5km 13 & under 10:20:00.0
107 Pansy Chai 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
108 Kelly Chapman 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
109 Renee Chauvet 5km 50-59 10:20:00.0
110 Sandy Chauvet 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
111 Kennedy Chisholm 5km 13 & under 10:20:00.0
112 Jennifer Christians 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
113 rhonda claiter 5km 50-59 10:20:00.0
114 Alana Clark 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
115 Betty Clark 5km 50-59 10:20:00.0
116 Laurel Clarke 5km 50-59 10:20:00.0
117 Bev Close 5km 50-59 10:20:00.0
118 Erin Close 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
119 Lorie Cloutier 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
120 Sierra Cloutier 5km 13 & under 10:20:00.0
121 Heather Coakwell 5km 50-59 10:20:00.0
122 Annie Coccimiglio 5km 20-29 10:20:00.0
123 Cathy Coers 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
124 Brenda Cohen 5km 50-59 10:20:00.0
125 ESME COMFORT 5km 60-69 10:20:00.0
126 Jennifer Connelly 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
127 Judy Cooper 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
128 Monique Cormier 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
130 Laurenne Costinak 5km 14-16 10:20:00.0
131 Wanda Costinak 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
132 Jamie Coston 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
133 Michele Cowan 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
134 Cassandra Craig 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
135 Judy Craig 5km 50-59 10:20:00.0
136 Karalee Craig 5km 20-29 10:20:00.0
137 Suzanne Craik 5km 50-59 10:20:00.0
139 Cara Crawford 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
140 Jennifer Creasey 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
141 Penny Cresswell 5km 50-59 10:20:00.0
142 Lynn Cwiklewich 5km 50-59 10:20:00.0
143 Emma Daffern 5km 13 & under 10:20:00.0
144 Teresa Daffern 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
145 Karen Dahl 5km 50-59 10:20:00.0
146 Nicki Dalton 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
148 janice (jan) dantzer 5km 60-69 10:20:00.0
149 Bonnie-Lynn David 5km 50-59 10:20:00.0
150 Audrey Davidson 5km 50-59 10:20:00.0
151 Leah Davidson 5km 20-29 10:20:00.0
152 Kirby Davis 5km 20-29 10:20:00.0
153 MOIRA DAVIS 5km 50-59 10:20:00.0
154 Jennifer Day 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
155 Julie DeGroot 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
156 Kathy Demuth 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
157 Mel Denecky 5km 50-59 10:20:00.0
158 Sarah Depoe 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
159 Amanda Derby 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
160 Micha Deruigh 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
161 Julie Desrochers 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
162 Loreen Pawlowski 5km 50-59 10:20:00.0
163 Jennifer Dey 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
164 Melissa Canu 5km 20-29 10:20:00.0
165 Anika Diederichs 5km 14-16 10:20:00.0
166 Melissa Diederichs 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
167 Heather Dinsmore 5km 60-69 10:20:00.0
170 Laurie Dopko 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
171 Laurie Draker 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
172 Liz Driessen 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
173 Anna Drouin 5km 13 & under 10:20:00.0
174 Maddie Drukarsh 5km 20-29 10:20:00.0
175 Sheena Dudenhoeffer 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
176 Chauntal Dunn 5km 20-29 10:20:00.0
177 Huishan (Shan) Dunn 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
178 Lisa Duong 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
179 Michelle Dux 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
180 Laurie Dyrgas 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
181 Nadine Dyrgas-Hanlon 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
182 Susan Edmunds 5km 60-69 10:20:00.0
183 Janette Egginton 5km 50-59 10:20:00.0
184 Angela Elchuk 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
185 Susan Elia 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
186 Bobbi Ellefson 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
187 Olivia Ellefson 5km 13 & under 10:20:00.0
188 Hailey Elliot 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
189 Shannon Elves 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
190 Shilynn Emery 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
191 Kimberly Enman 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
193 Madelin Epoch 5km 13 & under 10:20:00.0
194 Lisa Etty 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
195 Sharon Evelyn 5km 50-59 10:20:00.0
196 Mandi Fair 5km 20-29 10:20:00.0
197 Aislyn Farn 5km 13 & under 10:20:00.0
198 Jolayne Farn 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
199 Jennifer Faulks 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
201 Chrystal Fedun 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
202 Jaymee Feist 5km 14-16 10:20:00.0
203 June Feist 5km 70+ 10:20:00.0
204 Natalie Fenez 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
205 Elizabeth Ferchuk 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
206 Sherry Fifield 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
207 Starla Fifield 5km 14-16 10:20:00.0
208 Allison Finch 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
209 Erin Fingler 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
210 Breanna Fisher 5km 20-29 10:20:00.0
211 Shelley Fisher 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
212 Maria Fitzgerald 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
213 Grace Flanders 5km 70+ 10:20:00.0
215 Trisha Flug 5km 20-29 10:20:00.0
216 Anne Foley 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
217 Ciara Foley 5km 13 & under 10:20:00.0
218 Fiona Foley 5km 13 & under 10:20:00.0
219 Alfi Forsch 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
220 Joann Fothergill 5km 60-69 10:20:00.0
221 Tanya Foubert 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
222 Sera Fradgley 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
223 Najjla Freemantle 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
224 Karen Friesen 5km 50-59 10:20:00.0
225 Tara Friesen 5km 20-29 10:20:00.0
226 Angela Gabaldon 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
227 Fay Gabrielson 5km 60-69 10:20:00.0
228 Kelly Gabrielson 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
229 Jenisse Galloway 5km 20-29 10:20:00.0
230 Cindy Gannon 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
231 Terri Garven 5km 50-59 10:20:00.0
232 marie gaschnitz 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
233 Susanne Gatringer 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
234 Sheryl Geddes 5km 50-59 10:20:00.0
235 Stefanie Geddes 5km 20-29 10:20:00.0
237 Kristi Gingrich 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
238 brianne giokas 5km 20-29 10:20:00.0
239 Naashkii Soler 5km 13 & under 10:20:00.0
240 Florence Kelly 5km 70+ 10:20:00.0
241 Hannah Glover 5km 13 & under 10:20:00.0
242 Madelynne Glover 5km 13 & under 10:20:00.0
244 Susan Goerzen 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
245 Karla Gould 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
246 Connie Grace 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
247 Carol Graham 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
248 Sarah Graham 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
249 Danielle Grover 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
250 Lisa Grover 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
251 Maya Grover 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
252 Stephanie Gulaga 5km 20-29 10:20:00.0
253 Katie Gusa 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
254 Jasmine Hale 5km 20-29 10:20:00.0
255 Lara Hall 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
256 kate hamilton 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
257 Sarah Hamilton 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
258 Sara Hamm 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
259 Tanya Hande 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
260 Zara Hande 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
261 Corinne Hansen 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
262 Jennifer Hansen 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
263 Maryann Hanson 5km 50-59 10:20:00.0
264 Stephanie Hanson 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
265 Erin Harbinson 5km 13 & under 10:20:00.0
266 Lisa Harbinson 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
267 Christy Harris 5km 20-29 10:20:00.0
269 Johanna Hartwell 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
270 Nusrat Hasham 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
271 Brenda Hawkings 5km 50-59 10:20:00.0
272 Gail Hayes 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
273 Bonnie Heard 5km 60-69 10:20:00.0
274 Meagan Heard 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
275 Gracie Hebb 5km 13 & under 10:20:00.0
276 Mikaela Hebb 5km 13 & under 10:20:00.0
277 Sandi-Rae Hebb 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
278 Darragh Hecker 5km 13 & under 10:20:00.0
279 Kathryn Hegan 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
282 Lori Hemming 5km 60-69 10:20:00.0
283 Tami Henshaw 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
284 Sarah Heric 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
285 Alex Green 5km 20-29 10:20:00.0
286 Barbara Hiller 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
287 Joanne Hillman 5km 50-59 10:20:00.0
288 Stephanie Hillman 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
289 Christy Hillman-Healey 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
290 Daisy Hillock 5km 20-29 10:20:00.0
291 Carmen Hindson 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
292 Heather Hindson 5km 50-59 10:20:00.0
293 Holly Hindson 5km 20-29 10:20:00.0
294 Nicole Hindson 5km 20-29 10:20:00.0
295 Nadia Hinz 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
296 Carrie Hiscock 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
297 Chantal Ho 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
298 Laura Hobbs 5km 20-29 10:20:00.0
299 Heather Holtby 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
300 Jean Hopkins 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
301 Mary Hopkins 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
302 Emily Flaschner 5km 13 & under 10:20:00.0
303 Jenn Howat 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
304 Jacqui Huberty 5km 50-59 10:20:00.0
305 Margret Huebner 5km 50-59 10:20:00.0
306 Kathleen Hull-Beagle 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
307 Janeil Humphrey 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
308 Paige Humphrey 5km 13 & under 10:20:00.0
309 Bernie Hunko 5km 50-59 10:20:00.0
310 Courtney Hunt 5km 20-29 10:20:00.0
311 Pamela Hunt 5km 50-59 10:20:00.0
312 Spencer Hunt 5km 13 & under 10:20:00.0
313 Joey Hurley 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
314 Adrianne Hurst 5km 50-59 10:20:00.0
315 Kathy Hurst 5km 50-59 10:20:00.0
316 Connie Hussey 5km 70+ 10:20:00.0
317 Elizabeth Hussey 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
318 Jaeda Hussey 5km 13 & under 10:20:00.0
319 Nicole Hutchings 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
320 Georgia Hutchison 5km 13 & under 10:20:00.0
321 Jennifer Hutchison 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
322 Tracy Inaba 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
323 Betti Irwin 5km 50-59 10:20:00.0
326 Amy James 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
327 Marinna James 5km 13 & under 10:20:00.0
328 Erin Janett 5km 13 & under 10:20:00.0
329 Heather Janett 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
330 Kaley Janett 5km 13 & under 10:20:00.0
331 Tracy Jans 5km 20-29 10:20:00.0
332 Kristi Janzen 5km 20-29 10:20:00.0
333 Sheila Jarvie-Chisholm 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
334 Janie Jassman 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
335 Germaine Jaurnell 5km 50-59 10:20:00.0
336 Linnea Jaurnell 5km 20-29 10:20:00.0
337 Jan Hunley 5km 60-69 10:20:00.0
338 Amber Jensen 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
339 Sofie Jensen 5km 14-16 10:20:00.0
340 Laura Jespersen 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
341 Erin Jess 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
342 Heather Johannesson 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
343 Karrie Johnson 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
344 Wendy Johnson 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
345 Kathleen Johnston 5km 70+ 10:20:00.0
346 Lorraine Jonasi 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
347 Shelley Jones 5km 50-59 10:20:00.0
348 Susan Jones 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
349 Kimiyo Judek 5km 50-59 10:20:00.0
350 Brenda Kallenbach 5km 50-59 10:20:00.0
351 diane kamitakahara 5km 50-59 10:20:00.0
352 Bernie Kastelic 5km 50-59 10:20:00.0
353 Miriam Kaye 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
354 Dorothy Keith 5km 20-29 10:20:00.0
355 Mandy Kellock 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
356 Bonnie Kelly 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
357 Janis Kelman 5km 60-69 10:20:00.0
358 Jenn Kenefick 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
359 Shannon Kenney 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
362 Diane Kerychuk 5km 50-59 10:20:00.0
364 Angela Keuling 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
365 Eunhye Kim 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
366 Tamera Klatt 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
367 Jennifer Knoblauch 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
368 Megan Knodel 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
369 DALENE KOCH 5km 20-29 10:20:00.0
370 Dionne Kowalchuk 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
371 Rhiannon Kowalchuk 5km 13 & under 10:20:00.0
372 Andrea Kozak 5km 17-19 10:20:00.0
373 Dorothy Kozak 5km 50-59 10:20:00.0
374 Anne Kramps 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
375 Angela Krebs 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
378 Trish Kuffler 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
379 Karen Kulchyski 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
381 MARY BETH KYLE 5km 50-59 10:20:00.0
382 Yamazaki Kyoko 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
383 Julia Laarhuis 5km 20-29 10:20:00.0
384 Sheryl Laarhuis 5km 50-59 10:20:00.0
385 Jennifer LaBelle 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
386 Andrea Lacher 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
387 Nathalie Lahey 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
388 Linda Lambert 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
389 Cassie Lang 5km 13 & under 10:20:00.0
390 Meagan Lang 5km 13 & under 10:20:00.0
391 Riley Lang 5km 13 & under 10:20:00.0
392 Sherry Lang 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
393 Diana Langan 5km 50-59 10:20:00.0
394 Lahring Langley Taylor 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
395 Kimberly Lansdell 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
396 Brigitte Laplante 5km 60-69 10:20:00.0
397 Jennifer LaPointe 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
398 Nicole Larner 5km 20-29 10:20:00.0
399 Eunice Larocque 5km 50-59 10:20:00.0
400 Janice Larocque 5km 50-59 10:20:00.0
401 Jenny Larocque 5km 20-29 10:20:00.0
402 Marni Larsen 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
403 Karen Lau 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
404 Fiona Lavoy 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
405 Hannah Lavoy 5km 14-16 10:20:00.0
406 Maeve Lavoy 5km 13 & under 10:20:00.0
407 Shannon Lazzarotto 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
408 KELLY LEECH 5km 20-29 10:20:00.0
409 Victoria Lees 5km 20-29 10:20:00.0
410 Danica Leske 5km 20-29 10:20:00.0
411 Tonia Leske 5km 20-29 10:20:00.0
412 Wendy Lesy 5km 50-59 10:20:00.0
413 Nicole Levert 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
414 Vicky Lewis 5km 50-59 10:20:00.0
415 Pam Lewis-Cresswell 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
416 Lee Ann Liske 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
417 Kristen Livingston 5km 20-29 10:20:00.0
418 Stephanie Lodewyk 5km 20-29 10:20:00.0
419 Shannon Logan 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
421 Christine Loiselle 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
422 Dianne Losing 5km 50-59 10:20:00.0
423 Lisa Lowe 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
424 Nicki Luca 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
425 Susan Lucas 5km 70+ 10:20:00.0
426 Jody Lucius 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
427 Vicky Lucking 5km 20-29 10:20:00.0
428 Lorraine Lundmark 5km 50-59 10:20:00.0
429 Dawn MacDonald 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
430 Karlee MacDonald 5km 13 & under 10:20:00.0
431 Tracy Macdonald 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
433 Kimberly MacFarlane 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
434 Karen MacKay 5km 50-59 10:20:00.0
435 Taylor MacKay 5km 13 & under 10:20:00.0
436 Chloe Macklin 5km 13 & under 10:20:00.0
437 Crystal Macklin 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
438 Cheryl MacLeod 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
439 Samantha Macphee 5km 17-19 10:20:00.0
440 connie macrury 5km 50-59 10:20:00.0
441 Corrine MacSephney 5km 50-59 10:20:00.0
442 Elizabeth Maddison 5km 20-29 10:20:00.0
443 deb magson 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
444 Nicole Major 5km 13 & under 10:20:00.0
445 Jennifer Mandujano 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
446 Kathryn Manning 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
447 Ardith Mansell 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
448 Regan Manz 5km 14-16 10:20:00.0
449 Arlene Marko 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
450 Lindsey Marofke 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
451 Bobbi-Lee Maroney 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
452 Meaghan Maroney 5km 20-29 10:20:00.0
453 Karen Mazepa 5km 60-69 10:20:00.0
454 Jill McBryan 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
455 Heather Mccarthy 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
458 Erin McCullough 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
459 Kenzie McEachern 5km 13 & under 10:20:00.0
460 Keri McEachern 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
461 Kirsten McEachern 5km 13 & under 10:20:00.0
462 Michelle McGowan 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
463 Jess McGrath 5km 20-29 10:20:00.0
464 Claire McLean 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
466 Sara McMillan 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
467 Pam McNulty 5km 20-29 10:20:00.0
468 Katie Meloche 5km 20-29 10:20:00.0
469 Lynn Metcalf 5km 60-69 10:20:00.0
470 Amber Misner 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
471 Kara Mohr 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
472 Mora Moore 5km 50-59 10:20:00.0
473 Crystal Morabito 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
474 Deborah Morgan 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
475 Freya Morgan 5km 14-16 10:20:00.0
477 Kassidy Moroziuk 5km 13 & under 10:20:00.0
478 Sheryl Moroziuk 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
479 Colleen Morrison 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
480 Lauri Morrison 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
481 Portia Morrison 5km 13 & under 10:20:00.0
482 Tianna Morrison 5km 13 & under 10:20:00.0
483 Grace Morrow 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
485 valerie moskwa 5km 50-59 10:20:00.0
486 Morag Mottram 5km 50-59 10:20:00.0
487 Anne Mouck 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
488 Tasha Munchinsky 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
489 Carla Murphy 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
490 Lori Murphy 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
491 Brianne Muto 5km 20-29 10:20:00.0
492 Wanda Mutual 5km 50-59 10:20:00.0
493 Kimberly Myers 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
494 Kristine Myndio 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
495 Miho Nakamura 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
496 Audrey Neilson 5km 50-59 10:20:00.0
497 Jodie Neilson 5km 20-29 10:20:00.0
498 Carmen Neufeld 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
499 Susan Neufeld 5km 70+ 10:20:00.0
500 Tracey Neufeld 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
501 Andrea Niemans 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
502 Monique Nowak 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
503 Brooke Nowicki 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
505 Ingrid Odegard 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
506 Kristen Odegard 5km 20-29 10:20:00.0
507 Cara O'Dell 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
508 Naho Okano 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
509 Colleen Ollen 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
510 Jennifer OpdenDries 5km 20-29 10:20:00.0
511 Trista Orpen 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
512 Laura Osadetz 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
513 Amber Ouellette 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
514 Paula Owen 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
515 Erin Owens 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
516 Karen Packer 5km 50-59 10:20:00.0
517 Carol Page 5km 50-59 10:20:00.0
519 Carolina Palewandrem 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
520 Miriam Palewandrem 5km 60-69 10:20:00.0
521 Mary Palm 5km 50-59 10:20:00.0
522 Deirdre Palndat 5km 50-59 10:20:00.0
523 Taryn Pampel 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
524 Amanda Pankiw 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
525 Althea Park 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
526 Jennifer Park 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
527 Roxane Parsons 5km 50-59 10:20:00.0
528 Katherine Pasco Larsen 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
529 Gillian Patenaude 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
530 Eryn Paterson 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
531 Tina Patton 5km 50-59 10:20:00.0
532 Kathy Paul 5km 50-59 10:20:00.0
533 Zina Paul 5km 50-59 10:20:00.0
534 Lori Pauly 5km 50-59 10:20:00.0
535 Gail Pavelka 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
536 Rylee Pavelka 5km 13 & under 10:20:00.0
537 Sherry Payne 5km 20-29 10:20:00.0
538 Kristina Pearson 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
539 Ami Pederson-Resnick 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
540 Lori Pelletier 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
541 Lorie Penrice 5km 50-59 10:20:00.0
542 Karen Perl-Pollard 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
543 Heather Petecky 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
544 Tammy Petersen 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
546 Sharon Petkau 5km 50-59 10:20:00.0
548 Lena Pirlot 5km 13 & under 10:20:00.0
549 Elaine Pohl 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
550 Junko Postma 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
551 Carla Poulsen 5km 50-59 10:20:00.0
552 Genevieve Powell 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
553 Leanne Power 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
554 Jessica Powers 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
555 Jorja Powers 5km 13 & under 10:20:00.0
556 Josie Powers 5km 13 & under 10:20:00.0
557 Maria Prado 5km 20-29 10:20:00.0
558 Alexandra Prochnau 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
559 Shayna Pugh 5km 20-29 10:20:00.0
560 Corrie Radke 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
561 Carley Raimondi 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
562 Amelia Randal 5km 20-29 10:20:00.0
563 Donna Randal 5km 50-59 10:20:00.0
564 Celeste Raw 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
567 Tara Reaburn 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
568 Jordyn Reed 5km 14-16 10:20:00.0
569 Kiki Reed 5km 14-16 10:20:00.0
570 Nikki Reich 5km 20-29 10:20:00.0
571 Marie-Claude Reid 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
572 Trisha Reimer 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
573 Sarah Renner 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
574 Elena Rhodes 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
575 Kathy Rice 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
576 Andrea Richard 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
577 Kathryn Robertson 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
578 Brianne Rollins 5km 20-29 10:20:00.0
579 Ceara Rolseth 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
580 Sarah Rosenfeld 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
582 Jennifer Ross 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
583 Katherine Roth 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
584 Charlene Rott 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
585 Erica Rott 5km 13 & under 10:20:00.0
586 Sheri Rouse 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
587 Marleine Rozsa 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
588 Corene Rutledge 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
589 Neeki Ryder 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
590 Ikeda Ryoko 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
591 Trish Sala 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
592 Leigh Sands 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
593 Barbara Sarna 5km 60-69 10:20:00.0
595 Rann-Dean Savage 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
596 Gwen Sawa 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
597 Brooklyn Sawatzky 5km 17-19 10:20:00.0
598 kennedy Sawatzky 5km 20-29 10:20:00.0
599 Jocelyn Schaab 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
600 Kaylee Scheerschmidt 5km 14-16 10:20:00.0
601 Laury Scheerschmidt 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
602 Teneille Schellenberg 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
603 Jocelyn Schielke 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
604 Judy Schielke 5km 50-59 10:20:00.0
606 Melissa Schlenker 5km 20-29 10:20:00.0
607 Jennifer Schneider 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
608 Meghan Schneider 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
609 Denise Schrauwen 5km 60-69 10:20:00.0
610 Cindy Schroeder 5km 50-59 10:20:00.0
611 Katie Schroeder 5km 20-29 10:20:00.0
612 Barbara Scott 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
613 Bonie Scott 5km 50-59 10:20:00.0
614 delilah scott 5km 60-69 10:20:00.0
615 Erin scott 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
616 Jane Scott 5km 50-59 10:20:00.0
617 Sarah Scott 5km 20-29 10:20:00.0
618 Jamie Searle 5km 20-29 10:20:00.0
619 Akiko Seki 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
620 Gracyn Sekura 5km 13 & under 10:20:00.0
621 Roxanne Sekura 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
622 Bonnie Serpico 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
623 Darlene Seward 5km 50-59 10:20:00.0
624 Camilla SexSmith 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
625 Ashley Shanks 5km 20-29 10:20:00.0
626 Kirstin Shanks 5km 20-29 10:20:00.0
627 Lisanne Shanks 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
628 Mary Sharp 5km 60-69 10:20:00.0
629 Tannis Shaw 5km 50-59 10:20:00.0
630 Tia Shaw 5km 20-29 10:20:00.0
631 Carolyn Sherwin 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
632 Christine Shillabeer 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
633 Yuki Shimizu 5km 60-69 10:20:00.0
634 Angelina Shirley 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
635 Lynn Shrubsall 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
636 Christine Shudra 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
637 Jenna Shummoogum 5km 20-29 10:20:00.0
638 Erica Shurson 5km 20-29 10:20:00.0
640 Marjorie Sjogren 5km 70+ 10:20:00.0
641 Lorenda Skalyn 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
642 Jaclyn Skoye 5km 20-29 10:20:00.0
643 Kelly Skoye 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
644 Elsie Skuce 5km 60-69 10:20:00.0
645 Jean Slemko 5km 50-59 10:20:00.0
646 Kelsey Slemko 5km 17-19 10:20:00.0
647 Tara Slemko 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
648 Amber Smith 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
649 Andrea Smith 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
650 Jordan Smith 5km 14-16 10:20:00.0
651 Lacey Smith 5km 20-29 10:20:00.0
652 Mattea Smith 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
654 SUE SMYTH 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
655 Rae-Lyn Snyder 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
656 Erin Sopkow 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
657 Lorna Spankie 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
658 April Speckeen 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
659 Athina Spiropoulos 5km 14-16 10:20:00.0
660 Julianna Spiropoulos 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
661 Sophia Spiropoulos 5km 13 & under 10:20:00.0
662 Dawn Spratt 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
663 jennifer sprau 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
664 Elaine St Laurent 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
665 Theresa Stadnyk 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
666 Nicole Stagg 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
667 Angela Stangroom 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
668 Miranda Steele 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
669 Debbie Stenerson 5km 50-59 10:20:00.0
670 Niki Stenerson 5km 20-29 10:20:00.0
672 Maureen Stick 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
674 Ruth Strohschein 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
675 Amanda Stubbs 5km 20-29 10:20:00.0
676 Tracy Sullivan Smith 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
677 Jill Sutcliffe 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
678 Caroline Swanson 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
679 Cheyanne Swanson 5km 13 & under 10:20:00.0
680 Jaime Swanson 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
681 Valerie Swanson 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
684 Petra Symes 5km 50-59 10:20:00.0
685 Terrah Symons 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
686 Chantal Tacail 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
687 Moni Taron 5km 20-29 10:20:00.0
688 Tessa Taron 5km 20-29 10:20:00.0
690 Renae Taylor 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
691 Tracey Tebbutt 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
692 Kathleen Terry 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
695 Jessica Thiessen 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
696 Ainslie Thompson 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
697 Natalie Thomson 5km 13 & under 10:20:00.0
698 Tarynn Thomson 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
699 T. Thring 5km 50-59 10:20:00.0
700 Isobel Thurber 5km 13 & under 10:20:00.0
701 Kimberly Thurston 5km 20-29 10:20:00.0
702 Wendy Timmermans 5km 60-69 10:20:00.0
703 Melanie Timms 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
704 Maria Tisdale 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
705 Alice Toal 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
706 Suzanne Toal 5km 70+ 10:20:00.0
707 Jinny Toffelmire 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
708 Debbie Tomaszewski 5km 50-59 10:20:00.0
711 Deanne Trewin 5km 50-59 10:20:00.0
712 Tina Tricco 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
713 Jacqueline Trotter 5km 50-59 10:20:00.0
714 Pamela Trufyn 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
715 Anastassia Tsukovits 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
716 Anne Turcato 5km 50-59 10:20:00.0
717 Emily Turcato 5km 20-29 10:20:00.0
718 Ashley Turner 5km 20-29 10:20:00.0
719 Charity Tyrer 5km 20-29 10:20:00.0
720 Heather Udell 5km 50-59 10:20:00.0
721 Nicolette Underwood 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
722 Karami Urbanoski 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
723 Laurie Van De Kamp 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
724 Elisa Van Engelen 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
725 Sandy Van Tetering 5km 50-59 10:20:00.0
726 Elly VandenEnden 5km 60-69 10:20:00.0
727 Michelle Vanderwal 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
728 Donna Villeneuve 5km 50-59 10:20:00.0
729 April Visser 5km 20-29 10:20:00.0
730 Shannon Vogel 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
731 Kristy Vogelzang 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
732 Brooke Wagner 5km 13 & under 10:20:00.0
733 Elizabeth Wakley 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
734 Ida Waldner 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
735 Faye Waldren 5km 50-59 10:20:00.0
736 Mary Wales 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
737 Michelle Walker 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
738 Jennifer Wangler 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
739 Audrey Wanless 5km 20-29 10:20:00.0
740 Kim Waring 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
741 Amanda Waters 5km 20-29 10:20:00.0
743 Val Weinrich 5km 50-59 10:20:00.0
744 deb wells 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
745 Linda Wesley 5km 50-59 10:20:00.0
747 Paula White-Wood 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
748 Carrie Williams 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
749 Linda Willis 5km 60-69 10:20:00.0
750 Janet Wiltshire 5km 50-59 10:20:00.0
751 Jackie Winters 5km 60-69 10:20:00.0
752 Rebecca Withers 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
753 Avery Wlasichuk 5km 13 & under 10:20:00.0
754 Melanie Wlasichuk 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
755 Amy Wong 5km 20-29 10:20:00.0
756 Kelly Wong 5km 50-59 10:20:00.0
757 Kimberly Wong 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
758 Berniece Wood 5km 50-59 10:20:00.0
759 Kristina Wood 5km 20-29 10:20:00.0
760 Theresa Wood 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
761 Gail Workman 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
762 Fiona Wren 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
763 Kathryn Wright 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
764 hannah wynne 5km 20-29 10:20:00.0
765 Birgit Yaciuk 5km 60-69 10:20:00.0
766 Melanie Yeo-Scott 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
767 Mia Yung 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
768 Patti Zabot 5km 50-59 10:20:00.0
769 Lorraine Zinn 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
770 Wendy Zurrin 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
771 Nicole Zwodeski 5km 20-29 10:20:00.0
772 Sarah Zwodeski 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
773 Tracy Zwodeski 5km 50-59 10:20:00.0
774 Stephenie Zyvatkauskas 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
775 Laura Wytrykush 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
776 Beatrice Hoerle 5km No Age 10:20:00.0
777 Nina Hoerle 5km No Age 10:20:00.0
778 Lindsey Vivers 5km No Age 10:20:00.0
779 Misty Keufler 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
780 Megan Rook 5km 14-16 10:20:00.0
781 Alex O'Rourke 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
782 Shaeva Batt 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
783 Mercedes Batt 5km 20-29 10:20:00.0
784 Kristi Robertson 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
785 Beverly Milroy 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
786 Elsa Perner 5km 50-59 10:20:00.0
787 Julia Kilpatrick 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
788 Colette Derworiz 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
789 Arlene Bergen 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
790 Lori Bouma 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
791 Chloe Ginther 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
792 Erica Rozsa 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
793 Carly Duke 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
794 Alexa Ewin 5km 50-59 10:20:00.0
795 Stacey Tester 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
796 Ruby Baty 5km 13 & under 10:20:00.0
797 Lane Baty 5km 13 & under 10:20:00.0
798 Amanda Larocque 5km 20-29 10:20:00.0
799 Moira Vaughan 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
800 Renee K Deveau 5km 50-59 10:20:00.0
1011 Laurie Weidenhamer 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
1364 Sarah Wilson 5km No Age 10:20:00.0
1365 Tanya Goddard 5km 30-39 10:10:00.0
1370 Carrie Gataiant 5km 50-59 10:20:00.0
1379 Sarah Novak 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
1380 Carrie Beacom 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
1381 Brandi Weston 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
1382 Lauren Sele 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
1383 Jamie Hyatt 5km No Age 0:00:00.0
1384 Kathy Crowell 5km No Age 0:00:00.0
1385 Fay Goss 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
1386 Erin Ryland 5km 20-29 10:20:00.0
1395 Elise Konoff 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
1397 Yvonne Caulder 5km 30-39 10:10:00.0
1398 Danna Mackenzie 5km 40-49 10:20:00.0
1399 Megan Barnett 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
1400 Jill Friedley 5km 30-39 10:20:00.0
4201 Trina Glover 5km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4244 Kenzie Housego 5km 20-29 10:10:00.0
4403 Tara Owen 5km 40-49 10:10:00.0
4489 Kelly Stacey 5km 30-39 10:10:00.0
4499 Jenny Swanson 5km 40-49 10:10:00.0
4577 Amber Zadeiks 5km 30-39 10:10:00.0
5000 Margaret Sears 5km 70+ ***

5km Stroller 5 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
7 Colleen Alexander 10:30:00.0
22 Julia Atkinson 10:30:00.0
30 Michelle Baker 10:30:00.0
70 Janelle Boychuk 10:30:00.0
76 Paulina Branscombe 10:30:00.0
88 Katharine Butler 10:30:00.0
138 Kendall Cranstone 10:30:00.0
147 Chanda Danchuk 10:30:00.0
168 Isla Doherty 10:30:00.0
169 Jackie Doherty 10:30:00.0
192 Kristina Entwistle 10:30:00.0
200 Susan Faye 10:30:00.0
214 Beatrice Floch 10:30:00.0
236 Cathy Gibson 10:30:00.0
243 Mame Goehner 10:30:00.0
268 zoe harrison 10:30:00.0
280 Kaitlyn Hellervik 10:30:00.0
281 Meghan Hellman 10:30:00.0
324 Erika Jahn 10:30:00.0
325 Kristy Jahn-Smith 10:30:00.0
360 Ceril Kenny 10:30:00.0
361 Ellen Kenny 10:30:00.0
376 Marie Kube 10:30:00.0
377 Raelean Kube 10:30:00.0
380 Samantha Kuperis 10:30:00.0
420 Allison Loiselle 10:30:00.0
432 Anna MacEachern 10:30:00.0
456 Melanie McClare 10:30:00.0
457 Samantha McCormick 10:30:00.0
465 Sarah McLean 10:30:00.0
476 Anne Moroz 10:30:00.0
484 Jen Mortensen 10:30:00.0
504 Andrea Ochitwa 10:30:00.0
518 Natalie Painchaud 10:30:00.0
545 Amber Peterson 10:30:00.0
547 Carol Picard 10:30:00.0
565 Chelsea Ray 10:30:00.0
566 Norma Ray 10:30:00.0
581 Bevan Ross 10:30:00.0
594 Jacinda Sartison 10:30:00.0
605 Amanda Schlenker 10:30:00.0
639 Kimberly Simmons 10:30:00.0
671 Janine Sterling 10:30:00.0
673 Jennifer Stien 10:30:00.0
682 Charlene Swenson 10:30:00.0
683 Heather Swenson 10:30:00.0
689 Renee Tatro 10:30:00.0
693 Carol Thibert 10:30:00.0
694 Carrie Thibert 10:30:00.0
709 Christine Tough 10:30:00.0
710 Maegan Tremblay 10:30:00.0
746 Nicole White 10:30:00.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2021 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4