Heart of the Rockies Triathlon - 2015 Individual | Zone4.ca

Heart of the Rockies Triathlon - 2015 Individual

Date: Jul 12, 2015
StartList
Location: 
Host Club: 

Jury
Technical Delegate:   
Chief of Competition:   
Chief of Course:   
Coach:   
Coach:   
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel:   Wind Dir:
Air Temp: Snow Temp:
Weather: Snow Cond:

Olympic Male 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name SubCategory City Start Time
451 Chadford Murray Olympic M 30-34 Calgary 8:00:00.0
454 Edward Roe Olympic M 45-49 Banff 8:00:00.0
456 Daniel Massey Olympic M 45-49 Airdrie 8:00:00.0
458 Matthew Ulmer Olympic M 40-44 Sherwood Park 8:00:00.0
461 Lucas Jacobson Olympic M 25-29 Sherwood Park 8:00:00.0
465 Kevin Broadworth Olympic M 50-54 Okotoks 8:00:00.0
471 Ian Rutherford Olympic M 25-29 Calgary 8:00:00.0
472 Chris Earle Olympic M 25-29 Calgary 8:00:00.0
477 Dusty Spiller Olympic M 25-29 Red Deer 8:00:00.0
480 Doug Costigan Olympic M 55-59 Sherwood Park 8:00:00.0
485 Bradley Ogilvie Olympic M 35-39 Calgary 8:00:00.0
488 Haru Watanabe Olympic M 35-39 Invermere 8:00:00.0
490 Ken Moore Olympic M 50-54 Leduc 8:00:00.0
494 Blake Cyca Olympic M 45-49 Calgary 8:00:00.0
496 David Scribner Olympic M 25-29 Calgary 8:00:00.0
499 James Lange Olympic M 30-34 Rocky Mountain House 8:00:00.0
502 Christopher Macdonald Olympic M 40-44 banff 8:00:00.0
508 Chuck Amerongen Olympic M 50-54 Edmonton 8:00:00.0
511 Brad Turner Olympic M 50-54 Calgary 8:00:00.0
512 Morten Pedersen Olympic M 40-44 Calgary 8:00:00.0
513 Christopher Morrison Olympic M 35-39 Edmonton 8:00:00.0
529 Kenton Wilkinson Olympic M 18-24 Cochrane 8:00:00.0
530 Joel Wilkinson Olympic M 45-49 Cochrane 8:00:00.0
536 Evan Neilsen Olympic M 25-29 calgary 8:00:00.0
541 Job van de Panne Olympic M 50-54 Calgary 8:00:00.0
546 Ivan Aguilar Olympic M 35-39 Lethbridge 8:00:00.0
547 Colin Shanks Olympic M 65-69 Calgary 8:00:00.0
549 A Kane Olympic M 35-39 Calgary 8:00:00.0
551 Jim Bennett Olympic M 65-69 Invermere 8:00:00.0
562 Michael Hoher Olympic M 45-49 Nelson 8:00:00.0
566 Kendall Rogers Olympic M 40-44 CALGARY 8:00:00.0
571 Jeffrey Cyre Olympic M 35-39 Calgary 8:00:00.0
579 Raul Cota Olympic M 35-39 Calgary 8:00:00.0
583 Dan Barker Olympic M 55-59 Calgary 8:00:00.0
586 Maxwell Peddlesden Olympic M 35-39 Calgary 8:00:00.0
589 Vladimir Sizov Olympic M 45-49 Calgary 8:00:00.0
591 Rhys Clark Olympic M 30-34 Calgary 8:00:00.0
594 Ryan Bruckshaw Olympic M 30-34 Airdrie 8:00:00.0
599 Ian Jeffrey Olympic M 30-34 calgary 8:00:00.0
606 Andrew Miller Olympic M 40-44 Edmonton 8:00:00.0
607 Howard Kirbyson Olympic M 50-54 Didsbury 8:00:00.0
612 Mark Lamb Olympic M 50-54 Canmore 8:00:00.0
615 Keith Weber Olympic M 45-49 Red Deer 8:00:00.0
622 Daniel de Repentigny Olympic M 25-29 Canmore 8:00:00.0
627 Joseph Power Olympic M 55-59 Hinton 8:00:00.0
631 Carl Souchereau Olympic M 50-54 Calgary 8:00:00.0
633 Sean Boucher Olympic M 40-44 Calgary 8:00:00.0
634 Kevin Noble Olympic M 35-39 Calgary 8:00:00.0
640 Bruce Hagel Olympic M 50-54 Calgary 8:00:00.0
643 Daniel Petras Olympic M 50-54 Oshawa 8:00:00.0
648 Gordon Laqua Olympic M 50-54 Calgary 8:00:00.0
649 Peter Graul Olympic M 40-44 Canmore 8:00:00.0
654 Ryan James Olympic M 35-39 Calgary 8:00:00.0
660 Gordon Craig Olympic M 60-64 Calgary 8:00:00.0
661 Jeff Leslie Olympic M 45-49 Calgary 8:00:00.0
663 Gary Mullen Olympic M 35-39 Canmore 8:00:00.0
664 Tom Bamford Olympic M 40-44 Calgary 8:00:00.0
667 Curtis Arling Olympic M 45-49 Calgary 8:00:00.0
668 Mark Gillespie Olympic M 40-44 Calgary 8:00:00.0
674 Shawn Ovenden Olympic M 50-54 Calgary 8:00:00.0
675 Doug Paeth Olympic M 25-29 Kamloops 8:00:00.0
677 Craig Brown Olympic M 40-44 calgary 8:00:00.0
680 Brandon Higginbotham Olympic M 18-24 Winsloe 8:00:00.0
683 Travis Clark Olympic M 35-39 Norglenwold 8:00:00.0
684 James Rose Olympic M 18-24 Invermere 8:00:00.0
687 Rob Van Walleghem Olympic M 50-54 Calgary 8:00:00.0
688 Bill Darling Olympic M 55-59 Calgary 8:00:00.0
692 Sean Pedersen Olympic M 40-44 Calgary 8:00:00.0
694 Scott Nicol Olympic M 25-29 Calgary 8:00:00.0
698 Casey Robinson Olympic M 18-24 Banff 8:00:00.0
699 Marc Langlois Olympic M 50-54 Calgary 8:00:00.0
704 Mauricio Flores Olympic M 30-34 Calgary 8:00:00.0
707 Noel Devere-Bennett Olympic M 25-29 Calgary 8:00:00.0
711 Rodney Zawalykut Olympic M 45-49 Windermere 8:00:00.0
712 Nick Ontkean Olympic M 25-29 Lethbridge 8:00:00.0
719 Chris Oliver Olympic M 40-44 Canmore 8:00:00.0
724 Michael Primeau Olympic M 50-54 calgary 8:00:00.0
725 Nathan Champness Olympic M 30-34 Kamloops 8:00:00.0
727 Dale Chenger Olympic M 45-49 Rosedale Valley, AB 0:00:00.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2021 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4