Heart of the Rockies Triathlon - 2015 Individual | Zone4.ca

Heart of the Rockies Triathlon - 2015 Individual

Date: Jul 12, 2015
StartList
Location: 
Host Club: 

Jury
Technical Delegate:   
Chief of Competition:   
Chief of Course:   
Coach:   
Coach:   
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel:   Wind Dir:
Air Temp: Snow Temp:
Weather: Snow Cond:

Teams 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name SubCategory City Start Time
401 Ken Soderquist, Ken Soderquist, Barry Grant Team M 120-154 Edmonton 8:00:00.0
402 Pam Bell, Peter Douvris, Steph Raugust Team X 120-154 calgary 8:00:00.0
403 Kate FitzPatrick, Jane FitzPatrick, Kevin Smith Team X 72-119 Calgary 8:00:00.0
404 Rachel macdonald, Gina bishcoff, Kara Wright Team F 72-119 Banff 8:00:00.0
405 Eduard Riep, Iain McKelvie, Royce Ponech Team M 120-154 Canmore 8:00:00.0
406 Cindy Ibach, Darrell Ibach, Wendy Shanks Team X 155+ Radium Hot Springs 8:00:00.0
407 Cameron Land, Julie Land, Julie Land Team FAMILY Ardrossan 8:00:00.0
408 Wilson Walmsley, Taylor Hulsmans, Kris Phillips Team M 0-71 Banff 8:00:00.0
409 David Maclean, David Maclean, Don Percival Team M 155+ Windermere 8:00:00.0
410 Nikki MacLeod, Tammy MacLeod, Scott Erikson Team X 72-119 Calgary 8:00:00.0
411 Kristi MacLeod, Bruce MacLeod, Kari MacLeod Team FAMILY Calgary 8:00:00.0
412 Jodena Rogers, Kim Townsend, Jeni Archibald Team F 120-154 CALGARY 8:00:00.0
413 Carley Hanna, Steve McMahon, Deborah McMahon Team X 120-154 Sherwood Park 8:00:00.0
414 Rob Wit, Andrew McMahon, Maureen Wit Team X 120-154 calgary 8:00:00.0
415 Lainey Wilson, Jennifer Habart, Laura Fredrickson Team F 72-119 Windermere 8:00:00.0
416 Sarah Adamson, Sarah Christensen, Jenn Wilson Team F 72-119 Rossland 8:00:00.0
417 Alberto Junco, Jamie Fischer, Ming Gao Team X 120-154 Calgary 8:00:00.0
418 Bruce Calvin, Shawn Bunnin, Sarah Hawco Team X 120-154 Calgary 8:00:00.0
419 Andrea Lapins, Kelly Dinsmore, Becky McMurray Team F 72-119 Lethbridge 8:00:00.0
420 Arne Westra, Garland Jonker, Alisa Westra Team X 155+ Lethbridge 8:00:00.0
421 Tria Gillespie, Tatiana Westra, Amanda Perreaux Team F 72-119 Lethbridge 8:00:00.0
422 Leanne Morgan, Sonia Stock, Melanie Horsburgh Team F 72-119 Lethbridge 8:00:00.0
423 Kelsey Phillips, Nubia Zepeda, Xaviera Westra Team F 72-119 Lethbridge 8:00:00.0
424 Mona Allan, Martin Staub, Anne Halpin Team X 120-154 Edmonton 8:00:00.0
425 Keith Carscadden, Bruce Handcock, Helen Handcock Team X 155+ Windermere 8:00:00.0
426 Trisha Ritz, Nick Schultz, Michelle Zurawell Team X 72-119 Edmonton 8:00:00.0
427 Josh Keatley, Tony Isaac, Catherine Keatley Team FAMILY Calgary 8:00:00.0
428 Lisa Baker, Rob Koller, Carleen Koller Team X 120-154 Calgary 8:00:00.0
429 Hal Saunders, Sue Saunders, Kari Saunders Team X 155+ invermere 8:00:00.0
430 Peter Graboski, Peter Rymkiewicz, Kris Norman Team M 120-154 Calgary 8:00:00.0
431 Larry Kerr, Emilie Seitz, Cal Kerr Team FAMILY Invermere 8:00:00.0
432 Bruce Stroud, Jamie Beninger, Jacob Sumbera Team M 155+ Windermere 8:00:00.0
433 Richard Walmsley, Cooper Walmsley, Noah Maisonet Team M 72-119 Banff 8:00:00.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2021 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4