Haywood NorAm Int Dist FT, Sovereign Lake |
||
Date: Dec 13, 2015 | Location: Sovereign Lake Nordic Centre Host Club: Sovereign Lake Nordic Club |
|
|
Open Men 15 km. Free | (3 x 5.0 km) |
Bib | Name | YOB | SubCategory | CCCPts | Club | Team | Start Time |
1 | Luke Brown | 1995 | Senior Men | Dartmouth Ski Team | 9:00:30.0 | ||
2 | Kip Drobish | 1959 | Senior Men | Valhalla Hills Nordic | 9:01:00.0 | ||
3 | Nathan Wells | 1997 | Junior Men | Leavenworth Winter Sports Club | 9:01:30.0 | ||
4 | Zach Goldberg | 1994 | Senior Men | Dartmouth Ski Team | 9:02:00.0 | ||
5 | Geza Sukovaty | 1997 | Junior Men | Methow Valley Nordic | MVNT | 9:02:30.0 | |
6 | Peter Mamrol | 1993 | Senior Men | Dartmouth Ski Team | 9:03:00.0 | ||
7 | Kequyen Lam | 1979 | Senior Men | NRSL Race Team | 9:03:30.0 | ||
8 | Seamus Boyd-Porter | 1994 | Senior Men | 80.84 | Avalon | NL Ski Team | 9:04:00.0 |
9 | Eric Byram | 1996 | Junior Men | 80.13 | Canmore | WinSport | 9:04:30.0 |
10 | Max LaChance | 1996 | Senior Men | 79.47 | Bridger Ski Foundation | BSF Elite Team | 9:05:00.0 |
11 | Nick Matelich | 1997 | Junior Men | 71.17 | Bridger Ski Foundation | BSF | 9:05:30.0 |
12 | Kayden Sim | 1997 | Junior Men | 81.84 | Hollyburn | BCST | 9:06:00.0 |
13 | Magnus Bigelow | 1993 | Senior Men | 77.7 | Dartmouth Ski Team | Dartmouth Ski Team | 9:06:30.0 |
14 | Logan Diekmann | 1997 | Junior Men | 80.59 | Bridger Ski Foundation | Bridger Ski Foundation | 9:07:00.0 |
15 | Alec Stapff | 1996 | Junior Men | 79.71 | Strathcona Nordic | WinSport | 9:07:30.0 |
16 | Ryan Olson | 1976 | Senior Men | 62.27 | Nordic Racers | NRSL Race Team | 9:08:00.0 |
17 | Michael Macisaac-Jones | 1997 | Junior Men | 81.54 | RMR | RMR | 9:08:30.0 |
18 | Paolo Takagi-Atilano | 1997 | Junior Men | 78.74 | Dartmouth Ski Team | 9:09:00.0 | |
19 | Chris Andrews | 1959 | Senior Men | 56.8 | Sovereign Lake | 9:09:30.0 | |
20 | Nick Martin | 1996 | Junior Men | 74.7 | Canmore | 9:10:00.0 | |
21 | Luke Gerwing | 1997 | Junior Men | 79.95 | Edmonton | AWCA | 9:10:30.0 |
22 | Mathieu Bilodeau | 1983 | Senior Men | 0 | Fast Trax Run & Ski | 9:11:00.0 | |
23 | Callan Deline | 1995 | Senior Men | 0 | Dartmouth Ski Team | 9:11:30.0 | |
24 | Koby Gordon | 1997 | Junior Men | 0 | Dartmouth Ski Team | 9:12:00.0 | |
25 | Erik Charron | 1983 | Senior Men | 61.51 | Avalon | 9:12:30.0 | |
26 | Liam Diekmann | 1999 | Junior Men | 0 | Bridger Ski Foundation | 9:13:00.0 | |
27 | Alexander McDonald | 1996 | Junior Men | 83.45 | Sun Peaks | CVTC - BCST | 9:13:30.0 |
28 | Stuart Harden | 1994 | Senior Men | 86.07 | RMR | 9:14:00.0 | |
29 | Alexander Corbett | 1997 | Junior Men | 83.77 | Larch Hills | BCST | 9:14:30.0 |
30 | Félix-Antoine Vézina | 1997 | Junior Men | 83.5 | Skibec | 9:15:00.0 | |
31 | Olivier Hamel | 1996 | Junior Men | 86.04 | Skibec | CNEPH-NST | 9:15:30.0 |
32 | Angus Foster | 1995 | Senior Men | 83.57 | Big Thunder | NDC TBay | 9:16:00.0 |
33 | Thomas Rabon | 1994 | Senior Men | 84.86 | Dartmouth Ski Team | Dartmouth Ski Team | 9:16:30.0 |
34 | Gavin McEwen | 1997 | Junior Men | 83.62 | Dartmouth Ski Team | 9:17:00.0 | |
35 | Antoine Briand | 1995 | Senior Men | 85.64 | Skibec | 9:17:30.0 | |
36 | Jack Elder | 1996 | Junior Men | 81.93 | Dartmouth Ski Team | Dartmouth Ski Team | 9:18:00.0 |
37 | Daniel Merlo | 1997 | Junior Men | 82.28 | Black Jack | Team Blackjack | 9:18:30.0 |
38 | Larkin Wasmuth | 1997 | Junior Men | 81.94 | Fort Saskatchewan | Capital RTG | 9:19:00.0 |
39 | David Walker | 1997 | Junior Men | 84.35 | Telemark | BCST | 9:19:30.0 |
40 | Fergus Foster | 1997 | Junior Men | 82.51 | Big Thunder | OST | 9:20:00.0 |
41 | Maks Zechel | 1997 | Junior Men | 83.99 | Nakkertok-ON | OST | 9:20:30.0 |
42 | Andrew Nadler | 1994 | Senior Men | 85.49 | Dartmouth Ski Team | 9:21:00.0 | |
43 | Nicholas Michaud | 1992 | Senior Men | 83.98 | Bridger Ski Foundation | BSF Elite Team | 9:21:30.0 |
44 | Sam Merrens | 1995 | Senior Men | 82.47 | Dartmouth | Dartmouth Ski Team | 9:22:00.0 |
45 | Samuel Greer | 1996 | Junior Men | 85.96 | Highland Trailblazer | NDC TBay | 9:22:30.0 |
46 | Akeo Maifeld-Carucci | 1993 | Senior Men | 89.3 | Bridger Ski Foundation | BSF Elite Team | 9:23:00.0 |
47 | Julien Lamoureux | 1994 | Senior Men | 90.13 | Montériski | CNEPH | 9:23:30.0 |
48 | Ian Murray | 1978 | Senior Men | 87.79 | North Highlands | CRTG | 9:24:00.0 |
49 | Zachary Cristofanilli | 1996 | Junior Men | 88.78 | Orford | CNEPH-NST | 9:24:30.0 |
50 | Alexis Morin | 1993 | Senior Men | 88.79 | Skibec | Laval | 9:25:00.0 |
51 | Yannick Lapierre | 1992 | Senior Men | 89.19 | Nakkertok Nordique | 9:25:30.0 | |
52 | Ricardo Izquierdo-Bernier | 1995 | Senior Men | 89.3 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | CNEPH | 9:26:00.0 |
53 | Joey Foster | 1996 | Junior Men | 89.4 | Team Hardwood | CNEPH-NST | 9:26:30.0 |
54 | Scott Fraser | 1993 | Senior Men | 87.59 | Black Jack | Team Blackjack | 9:27:00.0 |
55 | Sebastien Boehmler-Dandurand | 1993 | Senior Men | 87.78 | Canmore | F-TEAM | 9:27:30.0 |
56 | Gareth Williams | 1997 | Junior Men | 87.74 | Telemark | BCST | 9:28:00.0 |
57 | Edouard Reed-Métayer | 1996 | Junior Men | 88.11 | Skibec | Équipe du Québec/NST | 9:28:30.0 |
58 | Alexis Dumas | 1995 | Senior Men | 90.58 | Skibec | CNEPH | 9:29:00.0 |
59 | Julien Locke | 1993 | Senior Men | 89.03 | Black Jack | Team Blackjack | 9:29:30.0 |
60 | Julian Smith | 1996 | Junior Men | 86.16 | Georgian Bay | NDC TBay | 9:30:00.0 |
61 | Peter Hicks | 1996 | Junior Men | 87.6 | Canmore | WinSport | 9:30:30.0 |
62 | David Askwith | 1995 | Senior Men | 87.55 | Georgian Bay | NDC TBay | 9:31:00.0 |
63 | Alexis Turgeon | 1993 | Senior Men | 90.5 | Skinouk | QCST | 9:31:30.0 |
64 | Jan Ketterson | 1994 | Senior Men | 89.02 | Dartmouth Ski Team | 9:32:00.0 | |
65 | Scott Hill | 1994 | Senior Men | 94.12 | Team Hardwood | NDC TBay | 9:32:30.0 |
66 | Brian McKeever | 1979 | Senior Men | 93.44 | Lifesport | NPNST | 9:33:00.0 |
67 | Patrick Stewart-Jones | 1991 | Senior Men | 90.87 | Nakkertok Nordique | AWCA | 9:33:30.0 |
68 | Dominique Moncion-Groulx | 1993 | Senior Men | 91.18 | Nakkertok Nordique | AWCA | 9:34:00.0 |
69 | Oscar Friedman | 1994 | Senior Men | 94.7 | Dartmouth Ski Team | 9:34:30.0 | |
70 | Bob Thompson | 1991 | Senior Men | 93.49 | Team Hardwood | NDC TBay | 9:35:00.0 |
71 | Kevin Sandau | 1988 | Senior Men | 96.26 | Foothills | AWCA | 9:35:30.0 |
72 | Erik Carleton | 1978 | Senior Men | 91.88 | RMR | RMR | 9:36:00.0 |
73 | Silas Talbot | 1992 | Senior Men | 92.33 | Dartmouth Ski Team | 9:36:30.0 | |
74 | Russell Kennedy | 1991 | Senior Men | 94.38 | Canmore | 9:37:00.0 | |
75 | Philippe Boucher | 1997 | Junior Men | 90.9 | Skibec | CNEPH-NST | 9:37:30.0 |
76 | Colin Ferrie | 1993 | Senior Men | 94.07 | Kimberley | Team BlackJack | 9:38:00.0 |
77 | Andy Shields | 1991 | Senior Men | 94.35 | Lappe | NDC TBay | 9:38:30.0 |
78 | Evan Palmer-Charrette | 1994 | Senior Men | 93.41 | Lappe | NDC - Thunder Bay | 9:39:00.0 |
79 | Fabian Stocek | 1994 | Senior Men | 91.95 | Dartmouth Ski Team | 9:39:30.0 | |
80 | Knute Johnsgaard | 1992 | Senior Men | 93.72 | Whitehorse | AWCA | 9:40:00.0 |
81 | Jack Carlyle | 1993 | Senior Men | 92.32 | Soo Finnish | AWCA | 9:40:30.0 |
82 | Colin Abbott | 1990 | Senior Men | 91.69 | Whitehorse | YTST | 9:41:00.0 |
83 | David Palmer | 1993 | Senior Men | 93.01 | Black Jack | Team Blackjack | 9:41:30.0 |
Open Women 10 km. Free | (2 x 5.0 km) |
Bib | Name | YOB | SubCategory | CCCPts | Club | Team | Start Time |
91 | Charlotte Gross | 1994 | Senior Women | Dartmouth College | 10:10:30.0 | ||
92 | Ella Hall | 1997 | Junior Women | Methow Valley Nordic | MVNT | 10:11:00.0 | |
93 | Cally Braun | 1996 | Junior Women | Dartmouth Ski Team | 10:11:30.0 | ||
94 | Taryn Hunt-Smith | 1996 | Junior Women | Dartmouth Ski Team | Dartmouth Ski Team | 10:12:00.0 | |
95 | Eliana Mallory | 1995 | Senior Women | Dartmouth Ski Team | 10:12:30.0 | ||
96 | Meg Lane | 1995 | Senior Women | Dartmouth Ski Team | 10:13:00.0 | ||
97 | Maya Seckinger | 1997 | Junior Women | Bend Endurance Academy | Bend Endurance Academy | 10:13:30.0 | |
98 | Amalia Siegel | 1994 | Senior Women | Dartmouth Ski Team | Dartmouth Ski Team | 10:14:00.0 | |
99 | Zoe Snow | 1996 | Junior Women | 74.21 | Dartmouth Ski Team | 10:14:30.0 | |
100 | Emily Weekes | 1991 | Senior Women | 51.66 | Telemark | 10:15:00.0 | |
101 | Ellie Phillips | 1992 | Senior Women | 0 | Canmore | 10:15:30.0 | |
102 | Chiaki Yamamoto | 1997 | Junior Women | 71.76 | Black Jack | 10:16:00.0 | |
103 | Erin Yungblut | 1993 | Senior Women | 0 | RMR | RMR | 10:16:30.0 |
104 | Marin Coletta | 1999 | Junior Women | 71.54 | Bridger Ski Foundation | Bridger Ski Foundation | 10:17:00.0 |
105 | Morgan Rogers | 1997 | Junior Women | 73.81 | Canmore | Winsport | 10:17:30.0 |
106 | Frances Vice | 1969 | Senior Women | 0 | Sea to Sky | 10:18:00.0 | |
107 | Hilary McNamee | 1990 | Senior Women | 0 | Ford Sayre | 10:18:30.0 | |
108 | Leila Mostaço-Guidolin | 1983 | Senior Women | 56.22 | Team WindChill | Brazil | 10:19:00.0 |
109 | Karen Messenger | 1979 | Senior Women | 73.11 | RMR | RMR | 10:19:30.0 |
110 | Delphine Duvernay Tardif | 1996 | Junior Women | 77.83 | Montériski | AWCA | 10:20:00.0 |
111 | Emily Hannah | 1994 | Senior Women | 75.48 | Dartmouth Ski Team | Dartmouth Ski Team | 10:20:30.0 |
112 | Jessa Fogel | 1995 | Senior Women | 78.39 | Dartmouth Ski Team | 10:21:00.0 | |
113 | Lydia Blanchet | 1997 | Junior Women | 76.85 | Dartmouth Ski Team | Dartmouth Ski Team | 10:21:30.0 |
114 | Emma Camicioli | 1993 | Senior Women | 76.87 | RMR | 10:22:00.0 | |
115 | Haley Piske | 1993 | Senior Women | 74.27 | Dartmouth Ski Team | Dartmouth Ski Team | 10:22:30.0 |
116 | Mia Serratore | 1996 | Junior Women | 76.23 | Big Thunder | NDC TBay | 10:23:00.0 |
117 | Cara Piske | 1995 | Senior Women | 79.72 | Dartmouth Ski Team | Dartmouth Ski Team | 10:23:30.0 |
118 | Alexandra Stukator | 1997 | Junior Women | 79 | Highland Trailblazer | AWCA | 10:24:00.0 |
119 | Emily Hyde | 1996 | Junior Women | 80.16 | Dartmouth Ski Team | Dartmouth Ski Team | 10:24:30.0 |
120 | Katie Weaver | 1997 | Junior Women | 76.13 | Hollyburn | BCST | 10:25:00.0 |
121 | Mathilde Petitjean | 1994 | Senior Women | 75 | SCN Pays Rochois | CNEPH | 10:25:30.0 |
122 | Alannah Maclean | 1993 | Senior Women | 84.18 | Walden Nordic | NDC TBay | 10:26:00.0 |
123 | Eliza-Jane Kitchen | 1997 | Junior Women | 82.86 | Telemark | NST | 10:26:30.0 |
124 | Frédérique Vézina | 1994 | Senior Women | 81.7 | M.S.A. | CNEPH | 10:27:00.0 |
125 | Jennifer Jackson | 1995 | Senior Women | 85.55 | Team Hardwood | NDC TBay | 10:27:30.0 |
126 | Sheila Kealey | 1964 | Senior Women | 81.2 | Nakkertok-ON | XC Ottawa | 10:28:00.0 |
127 | Marie Corriveau | 1997 | Junior Women | 85.47 | M.S.A. | CNEPH NST | 10:28:30.0 |
128 | Mary O'Connell | 1994 | Senior Women | 80.98 | Dartmouth Ski Team | Dartmouth Ski Team | 10:29:00.0 |
129 | Brandy Stewart | 1977 | Senior Women | 85.46 | Independent | 10:29:30.0 | |
130 | Sadie White | 1996 | Junior Women | 81.43 | Big Thunder | NDC TBay | 10:30:00.0 |
131 | Sophie Carrier-Laforte | 1995 | Senior Women | 84.19 | Skinouk | CNEPH | 10:30:30.0 |
132 | Ember Large | 1995 | Senior Women | 81.02 | RMR | 10:31:00.0 | |
133 | Jaqueline Mourao | 1975 | Senior Women | 85 | CBDN-Brésil | CNEPH | 10:31:30.0 |
134 | Andrea Dupont | 1980 | Senior Women | 88.05 | RMR | RMR | 10:32:00.0 |
135 | Erika Flowers | 1989 | Senior Women | 91.33 | SMS T2 | 10:32:30.0 | |
136 | Olivia Bouffard Nesbitt | 1992 | Senior Women | 88.6 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | AWCA | 10:33:00.0 |
137 | Katherine Stewart-Jones | 1995 | Senior Women | 86.85 | Nakkertok Nordique | NDC TBay | 10:33:30.0 |
138 | Maya Macisaac-Jones | 1995 | Senior Women | 86.06 | RMR | 10:34:00.0 | |
139 | Corey Stock | 1994 | Senior Women | 88.1 | Dartmouth Ski Team | Dartmouth Ski Team | 10:34:30.0 |
140 | Cendrine Browne | 1993 | Senior Women | 89.9 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | CNEPH-NST | 10:35:00.0 |
141 | Annika Hicks | 1991 | Senior Women | 86.97 | Canmore | 10:35:30.0 | |
142 | Dahria Beatty | 1994 | Senior Women | 88.66 | Whitehorse | AWCA-NST | 10:36:00.0 |
143 | Anne Hart | 1992 | Senior Women | 89.5 | SMS T2 | 10:36:30.0 | |
144 | Kendra Murray | 1993 | Senior Women | 85.68 | Whitehorse | YTST | 10:37:00.0 |
145 | Annah Hanthorn | 1995 | Senior Women | 86.11 | Whitehorse | YTST | 10:37:30.0 |
Junior Boys 10 km. Free | (2 x 5.0 km) |
Bib | Name | YOB | CCCPts | Club | Team | Start Time |
151 | Shay Henderson | 1999 | Strathcona Nordic | 11:00:30.0 | ||
152 | Liam Voorhees | 1999 | Kongsberger | Momentum NW | 11:01:00.0 | |
153 | Justin Taylor | 1998 | Momentum Northwest | 11:01:30.0 | ||
154 | Ryan Williams | 1999 | 0 | Bulkley Valley | 11:02:00.0 | |
155 | Alexander Spice | 1998 | 72.41 | Overlander | 11:02:30.0 | |
156 | Rowan Webster | 1999 | 58.42 | Telemark | 11:03:00.0 | |
157 | Connor McGrady | 1999 | 68.82 | Strathcona Nordic | BCDS | 11:03:30.0 |
158 | Aidan Andrews | 1999 | 71.9 | Sovereign Lake | 11:04:00.0 | |
159 | Jonah Steinberg | 1999 | 72.12 | Foothills | ADT | 11:04:30.0 |
160 | Philip-Maynard Davies | 1999 | 64.48 | Hollyburn | 11:05:00.0 | |
161 | Mark Carson | 1999 | 58.5 | Larch Hills | 11:05:30.0 | |
162 | Alexander Harvey | 1999 | 72.3 | Canmore | 11:06:00.0 | |
163 | Evan Kealey | 1999 | 72.46 | Nakkertok-ON | 11:06:30.0 | |
164 | Tallon Noble | 1999 | 77.16 | Strathcona Nordic | BCST | 11:07:00.0 |
165 | Simon Chambers Crease | 1998 | 74.65 | Canmore | SKST | 11:07:30.0 |
166 | Matan Guttmann | 1998 | 77.38 | Hollyburn | 11:08:00.0 | |
167 | Remi Drolet | 2000 | 78.02 | Black Jack | Team Black Jack | 11:08:30.0 |
168 | James Hardy | 1998 | 77.16 | Larch Hills | 11:09:00.0 | |
169 | Travis Pete | 1999 | 73.16 | Bulkley Valley | 11:09:30.0 | |
170 | Eric Embleton | 1998 | 76.61 | Sovereign Lake | 11:10:00.0 | |
171 | Rhys James | 1999 | 73.39 | Foothills | 11:10:30.0 | |
172 | Fran Vukonic | 1998 | 78.04 | Hollyburn | 11:11:00.0 | |
173 | Nelson Kleer | 1998 | 78.51 | Larch Hills | 11:11:30.0 | |
174 | Hamish Woods | 1998 | 78.18 | Bulkley Valley | 11:12:00.0 | |
175 | Noah Taylor | 1998 | 79.25 | Avalon Nordic | XCNL | 11:12:30.0 |
176 | Seth Van Varseveld | 1998 | 81.24 | Larch Hills | BCST | 11:13:00.0 |
177 | Noah Thompson | 1998 | 82.23 | Georgian | OST | 11:13:30.0 |
178 | Conor McGovern | 1999 | 80.3 | Red River | MBST | 11:14:00.0 |
179 | Sam Hendry | 1999 | 78.73 | Canmore | AST | 11:14:30.0 |
180 | Thomas Manktelow | 1998 | 83.88 | Canmore | AST | 11:15:00.0 |
181 | Simon Cash | 1998 | 82.87 | Whitehorse | YTST | 11:15:30.0 |
182 | Kieran Lumb | 1998 | 83.61 | Hollyburn | BCST | 11:16:00.0 |
183 | Levi Nadlersmith | 1998 | 85.09 | Downtown Nordic | MBST | 11:16:30.0 |
184 | Andrew Nash | 1998 | 83.95 | Larch Hills | BCST | 11:17:00.0 |
185 | Reed Godfrey | 1998 | 86.37 | Canmore | AST | 11:17:30.0 |
186 | Ty Godfrey | 1998 | 88.1 | Canmore | AST | 11:18:00.0 |
187 | Antoine Laforte | 1999 | 82.86 | Skibec | 11:18:30.0 |
Junior Girls 5 km. Free | (1 x 5.0 km) |
Bib | Name | YOB | CCCPts | Club | Team | Start Time |
191 | Ivy Spiegel Ostrom | 1998 | Leavenworth Winter Sports Club | Leavenworth Nordic Team | 11:35:30.0 | |
192 | Uhuru Hashimoto | 1999 | Ellensburg | Ellensburg | 11:36:00.0 | |
193 | Lydia Youkey | 1999 | MBSEF | 11:36:30.0 | ||
194 | Kieran Ringel | 1999 | Leavenworth Winter Sports Club | 11:37:00.0 | ||
195 | Beth Fowler | 1998 | 67.56 | RMR | 11:37:30.0 | |
196 | Alyssa Manhard | 1998 | 60.35 | Overlander | 11:38:00.0 | |
197 | Samantha Loewen | 1999 | 63.95 | Sovereign Lake | SLNC | 11:38:30.0 |
198 | Tegan Brolsma | 1999 | 64.43 | Foothills | 11:39:00.0 | |
199 | Sarah Manhard | 1998 | 59.37 | Overlander | 11:39:30.0 | |
200 | Sage Bialuski | 1998 | 59.52 | Caledonia | 11:40:00.0 | |
201 | Kelsey Truran | 1999 | 62.37 | Hollyburn | 11:40:30.0 | |
202 | Heather Vermey | 1998 | 56.66 | Overlander | 11:41:00.0 | |
203 | Jenna Horembala | 1999 | 64.1 | Hollyburn | 11:41:30.0 | |
204 | Annika Ackermann | 1999 | 72.39 | Kimberley | Kimberley Nordic | 11:42:00.0 |
205 | Kate Granstrom | 2000 | 69.35 | Revelstoke | BCTS | 11:42:30.0 |
206 | Emma Smedley | 1999 | 69.99 | Sovereign Lake | BCDS | 11:43:00.0 |
207 | Madeleine Ertel | 1998 | 68.91 | Telemark | BCDS | 11:43:30.0 |
208 | Sage Robine | 1998 | 72.06 | Black Jack | Team Blackjack | 11:44:00.0 |
209 | Jenna Sim | 1999 | 72.41 | Hollyburn | BCST | 11:44:30.0 |
210 | Madeleine Guimond | 1999 | 67.71 | Strathcona Nordic | 11:45:00.0 | |
211 | Michelle Metza | 1998 | 68.23 | Sovereign Lake | 11:45:30.0 | |
212 | Sarah Tipples | 1998 | 68.99 | Edmonton | 11:46:00.0 | |
213 | Elizabeth Elliott | 2000 | 71.88 | Revelstoke | 11:46:30.0 | |
214 | Alana Brittin | 2000 | 73.33 | Revelstoke | 11:47:00.0 | |
215 | Anita Martin | 1999 | 73.55 | Canmore | 11:47:30.0 | |
216 | Beth Granstrom | 2000 | 74.3 | Revelstoke | BCDS | 11:48:00.0 |
217 | Kaia Andal | 1999 | 75.39 | Caledonia | BCST | 11:48:30.0 |
218 | Mackenzie McLean | 2000 | 73 | Kimberley | Kimberley Nordic | 11:49:00.0 |
219 | Rachel May | 1999 | 74.45 | Larch Hills | BCST | 11:49:30.0 |
220 | Emma Holmes | 1998 | 75.15 | Foothills | AST | 11:50:00.0 |
221 | Michaela McLean | 1999 | 72.66 | Black Jack | Black Jack | 11:50:30.0 |
222 | Makaila Hudson | 1998 | 74.06 | Menihek | XCNL | 11:51:00.0 |
223 | Benita Peiffer | 2000 | 72.7 | Whistler | 11:51:30.0 | |
224 | Anna Goodwin | 1999 | 75.44 | Hollyburn | BCST | 11:52:00.0 |
225 | Heidi Ohrling | 1998 | 79.54 | Highland Trailblazer | OST | 11:52:30.0 |
226 | Natalie Hynes | 1998 | 80.27 | Whitehorse | YST | 11:53:00.0 |
227 | Alison Pouw | 1998 | 79.57 | Nakkertok-ON | OST | 11:53:30.0 |
228 | Hannah Mehain | 1998 | 81.62 | Sovereign Lake | BCST/Jr NST | 11:54:00.0 |
229 | Catherine Reed-Métayer | 1998 | 79.87 | Skibec | Équipe du Québec | 11:54:30.0 |
230 | Sara McLean | 1998 | 76.13 | Foothills | AST | 11:55:00.0 |
231 | Lisle Compton | 1998 | 77.15 | Kenora-MB | MBST | 11:55:30.0 |
232 | Annika Richardson | 1998 | 78.42 | Hollyburn | BCST | 11:56:00.0 |
233 | Hannah Deuling | 1999 | 77.87 | Whitehorse | YTST | 11:56:30.0 |
Juvenile Boys 5 km. Free | (2 x 2.5 km) |
Bib | Name | YOB | CCCPts | Club | Team | Start Time |
235 | Finn Plummer | 2000 | Sovereign Lake | Sovereign Lake | 12:15:15.0 | |
236 | Cooper Jackson | 2001 | Momentum NW | 12:15:30.0 | ||
237 | Emerson Worrell | 2001 | Methow Valley Nordic | MVNT | 12:15:45.0 | |
238 | Blair Voorhees | 2001 | Momentum Northwest | Blue Team | 12:16:00.0 | |
239 | Peter Aspholm | 2001 | Methow Valley Nordic | 12:16:15.0 | ||
240 | Max Hanscom | 2001 | Momentum Northwest | Momentum NW | 12:16:30.0 | |
241 | Robert Caldwell | 2001 | 0 | Golden | 12:16:45.0 | |
242 | Erik Brosch | 2001 | 0 | Revelstoke | 12:17:00.0 | |
243 | Ben Gadd | 2001 | 0 | Golden | 12:17:15.0 | |
244 | Ben Van Bergeyk | 2001 | 0 | Larch Hills | 12:17:30.0 | |
245 | Joe Davies | 2001 | 61.12 | Whistler | 12:17:45.0 | |
246 | Julian Hudson | 2001 | 0 | Sovereign Lake | 12:18:00.0 | |
247 | Jordan Bax | 2001 | 0 | Caledonia | 12:18:15.0 | |
248 | J.P. Cummings | 2001 | 58.75 | Foothills | ADT | 12:18:30.0 |
249 | Jackson Hofer | 2001 | 0 | Foothills | 12:18:45.0 | |
250 | Cameron Pouw | 2001 | 0 | Nakkertok-ON | 12:19:00.0 | |
251 | Michael Murdoch | 2000 | 69.1 | Whistler | BCDS | 12:19:15.0 |
252 | Aidan Hepburn | 2000 | 66.65 | Larch Hills | 12:19:30.0 | |
253 | Ian Oliphant | 2001 | 69.97 | Sovereign Lake | 12:19:45.0 | |
254 | Ben Pryce | 2000 | 67.34 | Foothills | 12:20:00.0 | |
255 | Simon Blackie | 2001 | 61.7 | Revelstoke | 12:20:15.0 | |
256 | Ian Williams | 2000 | 71.48 | Telemark | 12:20:30.0 | |
257 | Cole Turner | 2001 | 74 | Williams Lake | WLCCSC | 12:20:45.0 |
258 | Matthias Shipley | 2000 | 71.77 | Telemark | BCDS | 12:21:00.0 |
259 | Benjamin Shipley | 2000 | 72.23 | Telemark | BCDS | 12:21:15.0 |
260 | Jake Taylor | 2000 | 75.27 | Avalon Nordic | XCNL | 12:21:30.0 |
261 | Ross Lamon | 2000 | 71.54 | Strathcona Nordic | BCDS | 12:21:45.0 |
262 | Konrad Van Varseveld | 2000 | 75.16 | Larch Hills | BCDS | 12:22:00.0 |
Juvenile Girls 5 km. Free | (2 x 2.5 km) |
Bib | Name | YOB | CCCPts | Club | Team | Start Time |
263 | Gretta Scholz | 2001 | Methow Valley Nordic | MVNT | 12:35:15.0 | |
264 | Novie McCabe | 2001 | Methow Valley Nordic | MVNT | 12:35:30.0 | |
265 | Kate Milne | 2001 | 0 | Larch Hills | 12:35:45.0 | |
266 | Abigail Ertel | 2001 | 0 | Telemark | 12:36:00.0 | |
267 | Rachel Bates | 2001 | 0 | Larch Hills | 12:36:15.0 | |
268 | Michelle Kraetzer | 2001 | 0 | Telemark | Telemark Racers | 12:36:30.0 |
269 | Julia Brown | 2001 | 0 | Larch Hills | BCTS | 12:36:45.0 |
270 | Sophie Edney | 2001 | 0 | Black Jack | Team Blackjack | 12:37:00.0 |
271 | Mackenzie Connon | 2001 | 0 | Caledonia | 12:37:15.0 | |
272 | Madison Land | 2001 | 50.97 | Sovereign Lake | 12:37:30.0 | |
273 | Anna Pryce | 2001 | 49.32 | Foothills | 12:37:45.0 | |
274 | Nicole Gammie | 2001 | 48.15 | Foothills | 12:38:00.0 | |
275 | Danika Fiala | 2001 | 47.79 | Caledonia | 12:38:15.0 | |
276 | Leah Nash | 2001 | 52.12 | Larch Hills | 12:38:30.0 | |
277 | Hanneli Ladyman | 2001 | 54 | Overlander | 12:38:45.0 | |
278 | Sally Haaheim | 2001 | 55.14 | Telemark | 12:39:00.0 | |
279 | Quinn Morgan | 2001 | 68 | Golden | BCTS | 12:39:15.0 |
280 | Clara Hardy | 2001 | 53.22 | Sovereign Lake | SLNC | 12:39:30.0 |
281 | Miika Park | 2001 | 54.61 | Revelstoke | 12:39:45.0 | |
282 | Sarah Burns | 2000 | 62.2 | Hollyburn | 12:40:00.0 | |
283 | Maxine Forder | 2000 | 68.98 | Hollyburn | 12:40:15.0 | |
284 | Molly Miller | 2001 | 79.12 | Kimberley | Kimberley Nordic | 12:40:30.0 |
285 | Althea Brolsma | 2000 | 71.43 | Foothills | 12:40:45.0 | |
286 | Paige Latta | 2000 | 70.47 | Sovereign Lake | 12:41:00.0 | |
287 | Katia Lumb | 2000 | 70.62 | Hollyburn | BCTS | 12:41:15.0 |
288 | Anna Macisaac-Jones | 2001 | 70.31 | RMR | 12:41:30.0 |
Midget Boys 2.5 km. Free | (1 x 2.5 km) |
Bib | Name | YOB | CCCPts | Club | Team | Start Time |
291 | Walker Hall | 2002 | Methow Valley Nordic | MVNT | 12:55:15.0 | |
292 | Cameron Hobbs | 2004 | Telemark | 12:55:30.0 | ||
293 | Gregor Graham | 2003 | Telemark | 12:55:45.0 | ||
294 | Garrett Siever | 2004 | Telemark | 12:56:00.0 | ||
295 | Douglas Caldwell | 2003 | Golden | 12:56:15.0 | ||
296 | Travis Grialou | 2002 | Methow Valley Nordic | MVNT | 12:56:30.0 | |
297 | Justin Siever | 2005 | Telemark | 12:56:45.0 | ||
298 | Cooper Klein | 2002 | Momentum NW | Momentum NW | 12:57:00.0 | |
299 | Zane Strome | 2003 | Methow Valley Nordic | MVNT | 12:57:15.0 | |
300 | Tristan Lee | 2002 | 0 | Telemark | 12:57:30.0 | |
301 | Calvin Hepburn | 2002 | 0 | Larch Hills | 12:57:45.0 | |
302 | Fred Albrechtson | 2002 | 0 | Nickel Plate | Nickel Plate Nordic | 12:58:00.0 |
303 | Parker Munroe | 2004 | 0 | Sovereign Lake | 12:58:15.0 | |
304 | Grayson McKinnon | 2002 | 0 | Telemark | 12:58:30.0 | |
305 | Trond May | 2003 | 0 | Larch Hills | 12:58:45.0 | |
306 | Connor Hobbs | 2002 | 0 | Telemark | 12:59:00.0 | |
307 | Stephen Lamon | 2002 | 0 | Strathcona Nordic | 12:59:15.0 | |
308 | Ian Mayer | 2003 | 0 | Telemark | 12:59:30.0 | |
309 | Gabe Gledhill | 2002 | 0 | Strathcona Nordic | 12:59:45.0 | |
310 | Aiden Noble | 2002 | 0 | Strathcona Nordic | 13:00:00.0 | |
311 | Stephen Moore | 2002 | 0 | Larch Hills | 13:00:15.0 | |
312 | Torin Andrews | 2003 | 0 | Sovereign Lake | 13:00:30.0 | |
313 | Liam Connon | 2002 | 0 | Caledonia | 13:00:45.0 |
Midget Girls 2.5 km. Free | (1 x 2.5 km) |
Bib | Name | YOB | CCCPts | Club | Team | Start Time |
321 | Lindsay Worrell | 2003 | Methow Valley Nordic | MVNT | 13:02:15.0 | |
322 | Liv Aspholm | 2003 | Methow Valley Nordic | 13:02:30.0 | ||
323 | Tamasin Graham | 2005 | Telemark | 13:02:45.0 | ||
324 | Lena Nelson | 2003 | Methow Valley Nordic | MV Nordic | 13:03:00.0 | |
325 | Keeley Brooks | 2003 | Methow Valley Nordic | 13:03:15.0 | ||
326 | Eva Weymuller | 2003 | Methow Valley Nordic | MVNT | 13:03:30.0 | |
327 | Molly Caldwell | 2005 | Golden | 13:03:45.0 | ||
328 | Andrea Kraetzer | 2004 | Telemark | Telemark Racers | 13:04:00.0 | |
329 | Emma Wong | 2002 | Strathcona Nordic | 13:04:15.0 | ||
330 | Jaclyn Elliott | 2003 | 0 | Revelstoke | 13:04:30.0 | |
331 | Amelia Wells | 2002 | 0 | Strathcona Nordic | 13:04:45.0 | |
332 | Sydney Wilson | 2002 | 0 | Kimberley | Kimberley | 13:05:00.0 |
333 | Emmy Stapff | 2002 | 0 | Strathcona Nordic | 13:05:15.0 | |
334 | Claire Van Bergeyk | 2003 | 0 | Larch Hills | 13:05:30.0 | |
335 | Kolibri Drobish | 2002 | 0 | Revelstoke | 13:05:45.0 | |
336 | Marielle Ackermann | 2002 | 0 | Kimberley | Kimberley Nordic | 13:06:00.0 |
337 | Juliet Webster | 2003 | 0 | Telemark | 13:06:15.0 | |
338 | Julianne Moore | 2004 | 0 | Larch Hills | 13:06:30.0 | |
339 | Alexandra Apedaile | 2002 | 0 | Strathcona Nordic | 13:06:45.0 | |
340 | Avery Hanson | 2002 | 0 | Larch Hills | 13:07:00.0 | |
341 | Lucy Elliott | 2002 | 0 | Larch Hills | 13:07:15.0 | |
342 | Sierra Munroe | 2007 | 0 | Sovereign Lake | 13:07:30.0 | |
343 | Maggie Beckner | 2002 | 0 | Larch Hills | 13:07:45.0 | |
344 | Sadie Bialuski | 2002 | 48.93 | Caledonia | 13:08:00.0 | |
345 | Sophia Van Varseveld | 2003 | 0 | Larch Hills | 13:08:15.0 | |
346 | Rebecca Brosch | 2002 | 0 | Revelstoke | 13:08:30.0 | |
347 | Keeya Corbett | 2002 | 55.32 | Larch Hills | BCTS | 13:08:45.0 |
348 | Jasmine Drolet | 2002 | 0 | Black Jack | Team Black Jack | 13:09:00.0 |
349 | Clara Dickieson | 2002 | 0 | Telemark | 13:09:15.0 |