2016 Phoenix High School Nordic Ski Race |
||
Date: Jan 13, 2016 | Location: Hardwood Ski and Bike Host Club: Penetang SS |
|
|
Elementary Girls 2.5 km. Free |
PL | Bib | Name | School Name | Time | Diff |
1 | 503 | Anna Jaklova | Regent Park Public School | 0:11:13.0 | |
2 | 504 | Mya Marshall | Huntsville Public School | 0:12:28.6 | +1:15.6 |
3 | 502 | Erin Doble | Moonstone Elementary | 0:13:27.3 | +2:14.3 |
4 | 500 | Dale Graham | Huntsville Public School | 0:14:16.5 | +3:03.5 |
5 | 505 | Arden Leadston | Huntsville Public School | 0:17:23.6 | +6:10.6 |
Elementary Boys 2.5 km. Free |
PL | Bib | Name | School Name | Time | Diff |
1 | 511 | zachary varieur | tawingo | 0:10:19.7 | |
2 | 512 | Robert Bougai | Forest Run PS | 0:11:41.2 | +1:21.5 |
3 | 514 | Erik Vurma | Guthrie PS | 0:14:00.2 | +3:40.5 |
4 | 510 | Aidan Spiers | Huntsville Public School | 0:16:40.3 | +6:20.6 |
Novice Girls 2.5 km. Free |
PL | Bib | Name | School Name | Time | Diff |
1 | 533 | Hope Trottier | Collingwood Collegiate | 0:13:22.6 | |
2 | 526 | Julia Fantin | Collingwood Collegiate | 0:13:49.6 | +27.0 |
3 | 555 | Teda Froentjes | Collingwood Collegiate | 0:14:05.0 | +42.4 |
4 | 547 | Lilly Ukos | Anastasia Panagos | 0:14:15.8 | +53.2 |
5 | 553 | Simran Bal | Glenforest Secondary School | 0:14:48.8 | +1:26.2 |
6 | 539 | Alina Prueser | Clarkson Secondary | 0:15:15.5 | +1:52.9 |
7 | 554 | MEGAN MCKENZIE | HUMBERVIEW S.S. | 0:15:27.4 | +2:04.8 |
8 | 549 | Isabella Konrad | Orangeville DSS | 0:15:39.8 | +2:17.2 |
9 | 534 | Nicole Rennie | Collingwood Collegiate | 0:15:56.5 | +2:33.9 |
10 | 546 | Brit Bruce | Banting Memorial High School | 0:16:47.9 | +3:25.3 |
11 | 520 | Marilyn Brackett | Orangeville DSS | 0:16:55.3 | +3:32.7 |
12 | 535 | Emma Wilkinson | Collingwood Collegiate | 0:17:28.5 | +4:05.9 |
13 | 540 | Eva Marsot-Shiffman | Collingwood Collegiate | 0:17:30.4 | +4:07.8 |
14 | 529 | Emily Horodesny | Clarkson Secondary | 0:18:04.7 | +4:42.1 |
15 | 550 | Emilia Matz | Parry Sound High School | 0:18:28.7 | +5:06.1 |
16 | 528 | Alyssa Lynn | Clarkson Secondary | 0:19:01.4 | +5:38.8 |
17 | 542 | Annilea Purser | Collingwood Collegiate | 0:19:07.1 | +5:44.5 |
18 | 523 | Hope Bianco | Clarkson Secondary | 0:19:22.8 | +6:00.2 |
19 | 545 | Caitlyn Henderson | Elmvale DHS | 0:19:27.4 | +6:04.8 |
20 | 524 | Justina Srebrnjak | Humberview | 0:20:10.7 | +6:48.1 |
21 | 527 | ABBY MATHEWS | HUMBERVIEW S.S. | 0:20:14.7 | +6:52.1 |
22 | 543 | Mikayla Wilson | Collingwood Collegiate | 0:20:20.9 | +6:58.3 |
23 | 552 | Alyssa Pagliaroli | Notre Dame CSS | 0:20:22.5 | +6:59.9 |
24 | 532 | Katherine Hart | Clarkson Secondary | 0:21:44.3 | +8:21.7 |
25 | 537 | Yeo Man Bang | Clarkson Secondary | 0:21:52.3 | +8:29.7 |
26 | 536 | Catherine O'Connor | Notre Dame CSS | 0:22:44.6 | +9:22.0 |
27 | 544 | Muskan Agrawal | Glenforest Secondary School | 0:23:21.1 | +9:58.5 |
28 | 551 | Georgia Owens | Notre Dame CSS | 0:24:28.6 | +11:06.0 |
29 | 538 | Naomi Olbino | Notre Dame CSS | 0:25:24.9 | +12:02.3 |
30 | 519 | Sarah Pecar | Clarkson Secondary | 0:26:20.9 | +12:58.3 |
31 | 525 | Sarah Armstrong | Elmvale DHS | 0:27:56.6 | +14:34.0 |
32 | 518 | DANEILA DELLA SIEPE | HUMBERVIEW S.S. | 0:28:04.5 | +14:41.9 |
33 | 548 | Aaliyah Pedersen | Notre Dame CSS | 0:29:05.0 | +15:42.4 |
34 | 516 | Shania Sharma | Notre Dame CSS | 0:32:08.3 | +18:45.7 |
35 | 521 | Ashley Guevera | Notre Dame CSS | 0:34:08.9 | +20:46.3 |
Novice Boys 2.5 km. Free |
PL | Bib | Name | School Name | Time | Diff |
1 | 575 | Luke Wansbrough | Collingwood Collegiate | 0:10:08.4 | |
2 | 580 | Nick MacPherson | Collingwood Collegiate | 0:11:04.6 | +56.2 |
3 | 566 | Brayden Reeve | Collingwood Collegiate | 0:11:51.9 | +1:43.5 |
4 | 582 | Jordon Miller | Collingwood Collegiate | 0:12:22.9 | +2:14.5 |
5 | 585 | Danny Bojic | Clarkson Secondary | 0:12:35.1 | +2:26.7 |
6 | 584 | Scott Millar | Collingwood Collegiate | 0:12:57.8 | +2:49.4 |
7 | 579 | Alec Bales | Banting Memorial High School | 0:13:48.4 | +3:40.0 |
8 | 568 | Daniel Romero | Innisdale SS | 0:14:03.7 | +3:55.3 |
9 | 587 | Fintan Powell | Penetanguishene SS | 0:14:21.8 | +4:13.4 |
10 | 572 | Rielly Ocampo | Glenforest Secondary School | 0:14:39.1 | +4:30.7 |
11 | 576 | Evan McLeod | Collingwood Collegiate | 0:14:44.9 | +4:36.5 |
12 | 574 | Duke Bang | Clarkson Secondary | 0:15:09.5 | +5:01.1 |
13 | 581 | Adam McKenzie | Clarkson Secondary | 0:15:21.1 | +5:12.7 |
14 | 577 | Justin Vanstone | Mayfield Secondary School | 0:15:42.9 | +5:34.5 |
15 | 571 | Jed Maktusa | Glenforest Secondary School | 0:15:52.5 | +5:44.1 |
16 | 588 | Matthew Skirrow | Turner Fenton S.S. | 0:16:26.3 | +6:17.9 |
17 | 569 | Stephen Andrianopoulos | Collingwood Collegiate | 0:17:06.7 | +6:58.3 |
18 | 562 | Steven Rossi | Clarkson Secondary | 0:17:25.6 | +7:17.2 |
19 | 565 | Rodrigo Berrocal | Orangeville DSS | 0:17:38.8 | +7:30.4 |
20 | 560 | Nate Stringer | Elmvale DHS | 0:17:41.0 | +7:32.6 |
21 | 561 | Sam Fedde | Twin Lakes S.S. | 0:19:54.7 | +9:46.3 |
22 | 583 | Patrick Ruste | Notre Dame CSS | 0:20:06.7 | +9:58.3 |
23 | 570 | Yassen Chirathooi | Glenforest Secondary School | 0:22:58.8 | +12:50.4 |
24 | 567 | Abdullah Irfan | Glenforest Secondary School | 0:24:22.7 | +14:14.3 |
25 | 563 | Rory McDonalod | Mayfield Secondary School | 0:31:36.1 | +21:27.7 |
Junior Girls 4 km. Free |
PL | Bib | Name | School Name | Time | Diff |
1 | 459 | Milla Tarnopolski | Collingwood Collegiate | 0:12:41.8 | |
2 | 460 | Natasia Varieur | Huntsville High School | 0:12:54.8 | +13.0 |
3 | 450 | Sofie Czerny | Collingwood Collegiate | 0:14:03.0 | +1:21.2 |
4 | 447 | Julia Shannon | Sister Catherine Donnelly CS | 0:14:27.6 | +1:45.8 |
5 | 452 | Sarah Powell | St. Theresa's | 0:14:35.6 | +1:53.8 |
6 | 449 | Marsha Lane | Parry Sound High School | 0:15:33.0 | +2:51.2 |
7 | 443 | Taylor Marshall | Parry Sound High School | 0:15:36.1 | +2:54.3 |
8 | 456 | Emmanuelle Adamson | Collingwood Collegiate | 0:15:38.0 | +2:56.2 |
9 | 429 | Erika Dabek | Parry Sound High School | 0:15:40.3 | +2:58.5 |
10 | 457 | Emma Grove | Mayfield Secondary School | 0:16:04.3 | +3:22.5 |
11 | 451 | Nicole Ritchie | Parry Sound High School | 0:16:19.3 | +3:37.5 |
12 | 454 | Quin Czerny | Collingwood Collegiate | 0:16:26.9 | +3:45.1 |
13 | 442 | Audra Nicholson | Parry Sound High School | 0:16:36.6 | +3:54.8 |
14 | 437 | OLIVIA CADIEUX | HUMBERVIEW S.S. | 0:17:19.0 | +4:37.2 |
15 | 428 | Anna George | Parry Sound High School | 0:17:25.5 | +4:43.7 |
16 | 430 | Abby Davis | Woodstock CI | 0:17:49.8 | +5:08.0 |
17 | 418 | Mackenzie Elwes | Parry Sound High School | 0:18:02.3 | +5:20.5 |
18 | 453 | Freya Powell | Penetanguishene SS | 0:18:09.7 | +5:27.9 |
19 | 439 | Madeline Horton | Huntsville High School | 0:18:17.3 | +5:35.5 |
20 | 440 | JESSICA PATTERSON | HUMBERVIEW S.S. | 0:18:19.6 | +5:37.8 |
21 | 423 | Sandra Bojic | Clarkson Secondary | 0:18:42.8 | +6:01.0 |
22 | 455 | Lily Burgess | Orangeville DSS | 0:19:11.8 | +6:30.0 |
23 | 419 | Sarah Karelsen | huron park ss | 0:19:34.4 | +6:52.6 |
24 | 441 | Katya Dondi | Mayfield Secondary School | 0:19:53.2 | +7:11.4 |
25 | 445 | Madison Canning | Collingwood Collegiate | 0:20:25.8 | +7:44.0 |
26 | 425 | Erin Parna-Gile | Twin Lakes S.S. | 0:21:03.6 | +8:21.8 |
27 | 438 | Emma Wilson | Mayfield Secondary School | 0:21:06.3 | +8:24.5 |
28 | 422 | Morgan Taylor | Orangeville DSS | 0:21:15.8 | +8:34.0 |
29 | 436 | Kaitlyn Craughwell | Orangeville DSS | 0:22:16.6 | +9:34.8 |
30 | 416 | OLIVIA TWINNEY | HUMBERVIEW S.S. | 0:23:13.5 | +10:31.7 |
31 | 433 | Savannah Coulson | St. Theresa's | 0:23:14.1 | +10:32.3 |
32 | 435 | Piper Westlake | Mayfield Secondary School | 0:24:03.3 | +11:21.5 |
33 | 411 | Cora Jules | Orangeville DSS | 0:25:03.9 | +12:22.1 |
34 | 404 | Karina McDonalod | Mayfield Secondary School | 0:25:25.5 | +12:43.7 |
35 | 414 | Carolyn Mahr | Clarkson Secondary | 0:26:05.1 | +13:23.3 |
36 | 400 | Hannah Kirwin | Ingersoll DCI | 0:27:31.3 | +14:49.5 |
37 | 401 | Jessica Winchester | Orillia Secondary School | 0:27:37.2 | +14:55.4 |
38 | 405 | Alex Azzopardi | Mayfield Secondary School | 0:27:44.5 | +15:02.7 |
39 | 413 | Laura Desroches | Penetanguishene SS | 0:27:59.6 | +15:17.8 |
40 | 424 | Jazlyn Pels | huron park ss | 0:32:03.9 | +19:22.1 |
Junior Boys 5 km. Free |
PL | Bib | Name | School Name | Time | Diff |
1 | 163 | Erik Ohrling | Collingwood Collegiate | 0:15:29.9 | |
2 | 156 | Reid Kidner | WR Best Elementary School | 0:17:13.6 | +1:43.7 |
3 | 154 | Nick Poole | Parry Sound High School | 0:17:14.8 | +1:44.9 |
4 | 122 | Robbie Raikou | Oakey Park | 0:18:32.0 | +3:02.1 |
5 | 118 | Jayden Blower | Parry Sound High School | 0:18:46.3 | +3:16.4 |
6 | 158 | William Wootton | Mayfield Secondary School | 0:18:51.5 | +3:21.6 |
7 | 148 | Ethan Graves | Parry Sound High School | 0:18:54.2 | +3:24.3 |
8 | 159 | Aidan Richards | Orangeville DSS | 0:18:55.7 | +3:25.8 |
9 | 130 | Ben Walker | Parry Sound High School | 0:18:57.2 | +3:27.3 |
10 | 141 | Liam O'Brien | Parry Sound High School | 0:19:03.4 | +3:33.5 |
11 | 155 | calab canfield | huron park ss | 0:19:09.0 | +3:39.1 |
12 | 117 | Jake Korpi | Collingwood Collegiate | 0:19:09.8 | +3:39.9 |
13 | 157 | Matthew Bridger | Notre Dame CSS | 0:19:12.1 | +3:42.2 |
14 | 142 | Andrew Beeston | Penetanguishene SS | 0:19:17.6 | +3:47.7 |
15 | 123 | Nathan Greer | Parry Sound High School | 0:19:18.4 | +3:48.5 |
16 | 152 | Tyler Downey | Mayfield Secondary School | 0:19:20.1 | +3:50.2 |
17 | 147 | Noah Walker | Elmvale DHS | 0:19:46.3 | +4:16.4 |
18 | 149 | Myles Strano | Innisdale SS | 0:19:59.2 | +4:29.3 |
19 | 136 | Darcy McClure | Mayfield Secondary School | 0:20:08.5 | +4:38.6 |
20 | 120 | Phil Harmathy | Eastview Secondary School | 0:20:25.4 | +4:55.5 |
21 | 151 | Ryan Jamieson | St. Andrew's College | 0:20:28.4 | +4:58.5 |
22 | 129 | Josh Mihkelson | Mayfield Secondary School | 0:20:28.9 | +4:59.0 |
23 | 135 | Freddie Pickess | Collingwood Collegiate | 0:21:10.5 | +5:40.6 |
24 | 150 | Adam Bridger | Notre Dame CSS | 0:21:13.2 | +5:43.3 |
25 | 128 | Cole Willis | Parry Sound High School | 0:21:16.8 | +5:46.9 |
26 | 121 | Brandon Small | Twin Lakes S.S. | 0:21:42.4 | +6:12.5 |
27 | 138 | Will Garbut | Mayfield Secondary School | 0:21:47.3 | +6:17.4 |
28 | 143 | Ryan Gillett | Orangeville DSS | 0:22:27.7 | +6:57.8 |
29 | 144 | Peter Thorpe | St. Theresa's | 0:22:50.4 | +7:20.5 |
30 | 133 | Alex Kirchberger | Orangeville DSS | 0:23:11.4 | +7:41.5 |
31 | 114 | Cameron Cooper | Mayfield Secondary School | 0:23:34.6 | +8:04.7 |
32 | 112 | Austin Lane | Parry Sound High School | 0:23:39.1 | +8:09.2 |
33 | 162 | Rowan Perry | Orangeville DSS | 0:23:44.6 | +8:14.7 |
34 | 146 | Mac Vibert | Twin Lakes S.S. | 0:24:45.6 | +9:15.7 |
35 | 116 | Jackson Corlett | Orangeville DSS | 0:25:02.9 | +9:33.0 |
36 | 113 | Matthew Skale | Mayfield Secondary School | 0:25:04.5 | +9:34.6 |
37 | 145 | Hugh Adams | Orangeville DSS | 0:25:13.6 | +9:43.7 |
38 | 125 | Trent Simpson | Elmvale DHS | 0:25:21.0 | +9:51.1 |
39 | 104 | Austin Leyte | Eastview Secondary School | 0:26:09.4 | +10:39.5 |
40 | 110 | Nathan Woods | Mayfield Secondary School | 0:26:36.8 | +11:06.9 |
41 | 127 | Nathan Edwards | St. Theresa's | 0:26:38.1 | +11:08.2 |
42 | 106 | Owen Leach | Woodstock CI | 0:27:25.0 | +11:55.1 |
43 | 102 | Jefferson Vuong | Penetanguishene SS | 0:27:49.7 | +12:19.8 |
44 | 111 | Christian Wallace | St. Andrew's College | 0:28:09.5 | +12:39.6 |
45 | 132 | Brad Rodrigues | Notre Dame CSS | 0:29:49.0 | +14:19.1 |
46 | 119 | Ethan Vieira | Notre Dame CSS | 0:29:49.7 | +14:19.8 |
47 | 103 | Thomas Nychka | Twin Lakes S.S. | 0:32:33.2 | +17:03.3 |
48 | 115 | Dylan Toland | Notre Dame CSS | 0:36:38.0 | +21:08.1 |
Senior Girls 5 km. Free |
PL | Bib | Name | School Name | Time | Diff |
1 | 267 | Jasmin Tuhkasaari | Collingwood Collegiate | 0:18:05.9 | |
2 | 265 | Emma Perry | Orangeville DSS | 0:18:58.7 | +52.8 |
3 | 270 | Elise Holt | Penetanguishene SS | 0:19:19.5 | +1:13.6 |
4 | 251 | Melissa Anastasakis | St. Theresa's | 0:19:31.8 | +1:25.9 |
5 | 245 | Kate Beirnes | Parry Sound High School | 0:19:35.6 | +1:29.7 |
6 | 261 | Lindsay Raymond | Parry Sound High School | 0:20:05.3 | +1:59.4 |
7 | 258 | Patricia Rothenburg | Eastview Secondary School | 0:20:16.0 | +2:10.1 |
8 | 254 | Nathalie Rowlinson | Collingwood Collegiate | 0:20:22.9 | +2:17.0 |
9 | 250 | Elyssa Murray | Orangeville DSS | 0:20:43.8 | +2:37.9 |
10 | 263 | ALI JORDAN | HUMBERVIEW S.S. | 0:20:50.4 | +2:44.5 |
11 | 235 | Anneke Froentjes | Collingwood Collegiate | 0:21:03.5 | +2:57.6 |
12 | 259 | ABBIE WALKER | HUMBERVIEW S.S. | 0:21:25.6 | +3:19.7 |
13 | 242 | Gracie Crafts | Parry Sound High School | 0:21:37.5 | +3:31.6 |
14 | 253 | Simone Manning | King City SS | 0:21:46.6 | +3:40.7 |
15 | 239 | Dana Garland | Banting Memorial High School | 0:22:02.5 | +3:56.6 |
16 | 257 | MIA CADIEUX | HUMBERVIEW S.S. | 0:22:07.8 | +4:01.9 |
17 | 215 | Mary Anne Schoenhardt | King City SS | 0:22:25.6 | +4:19.7 |
18 | 246 | Caitlin Dermott | Orangeville DSS | 0:22:29.3 | +4:23.4 |
19 | 230 | Alex Hall | Orangeville DSS | 0:22:33.3 | +4:27.4 |
20 | 244 | JULIA WARD | HUMBERVIEW S.S. | 0:22:33.6 | +4:27.7 |
21 | 228 | LAURA LOPACHYK | HUMBERVIEW S.S. | 0:22:45.4 | +4:39.5 |
22 | 237 | Sloan Westlake | Mayfield Secondary School | 0:22:46.1 | +4:40.2 |
23 | 243 | Emily Palmer | Orillia Secondary School | 0:22:51.6 | +4:45.7 |
24 | 223 | Brittany Wilson | Ingersoll DCI | 0:23:01.1 | +4:55.2 |
25 | 226 | MARA GOHREN | HUMBERVIEW S.S. | 0:23:34.0 | +5:28.1 |
26 | 220 | Shawna Small | Twin Lakes S.S. | 0:23:36.3 | +5:30.4 |
27 | 260 | LIZA KNILL | HUMBERVIEW S.S. | 0:23:36.9 | +5:31.0 |
28 | 213 | Emma Davis | Woodstock CI | 0:23:46.3 | +5:40.4 |
29 | 247 | Kaitlin McCulloch | Collingwood Collegiate | 0:23:54.5 | +5:48.6 |
30 | 233 | Brittany Christie | King City SS | 0:24:43.7 | +6:37.8 |
31 | 217 | Shayne Poleyko | Orangeville DSS | 0:25:18.9 | +7:13.0 |
32 | 232 | Natalie Pridham | Orangeville DSS | 0:25:20.5 | +7:14.6 |
33 | 231 | Bethany Green | Orangeville DSS | 0:25:20.8 | +7:14.9 |
34 | 224 | RACHAEL HAWTON | HUMBERVIEW S.S. | 0:25:43.3 | +7:37.4 |
35 | 241 | Meghan Souliere | Collingwood Collegiate | 0:25:45.4 | +7:39.5 |
36 | 248 | Sabrina Tigwell | Penetanguishene SS | 0:26:06.8 | +8:00.9 |
37 | 218 | LISA LOPACHYK | HUMBERVIEW S.S. | 0:26:14.0 | +8:08.1 |
38 | 214 | Brianna Marshall | Collingwood Collegiate | 0:27:07.1 | +9:01.2 |
39 | 219 | Alia Masood | Orangeville DSS | 0:27:33.0 | +9:27.1 |
40 | 222 | JULIA CENTOFANTI | HUMBERVIEW S.S. | 0:27:44.9 | +9:39.0 |
41 | 204 | Kristiina Desroches | Penetanguishene SS | 0:27:45.7 | +9:39.8 |
42 | 229 | Rachel Handy | Elmvale DHS | 0:27:58.1 | +9:52.2 |
43 | 207 | Alicia Campbell | Twin Lakes S.S. | 0:27:58.6 | +9:52.7 |
44 | 211 | Alyssa Hoar | Mayfield Secondary School | 0:28:06.9 | +10:01.0 |
45 | 209 | Jillian Strutt | Orangeville DSS | 0:28:24.2 | +10:18.3 |
46 | 272 | Michelle Takeuchi | Turner Fenton S.S. | 0:28:45.7 | +10:39.8 |
47 | 203 | Mackenzie Buckland | Clarkson Secondary | 0:29:20.7 | +11:14.8 |
48 | 210 | Ayana Murray | Orillia Secondary School | 0:29:33.1 | +11:27.2 |
49 | 212 | Elise Durie | Collingwood Collegiate | 0:29:40.8 | +11:34.9 |
50 | 266 | Jessica Shearer | Notre Dame CSS | 0:30:07.0 | +12:01.1 |
51 | 221 | Fiona Wright | Elmvale DHS | 0:30:10.3 | +12:04.4 |
52 | 205 | Sarah Pitoscia | Clarkson Secondary | 0:30:50.3 | +12:44.4 |
53 | 201 | Caitlin McCleary | Orangeville DSS | 0:30:53.5 | +12:47.6 |
54 | 225 | Kristianna Holmlund | Elmvale DHS | 0:31:09.8 | +13:03.9 |
55 | 240 | Taylor Medeiros | Notre Dame CSS | 0:33:06.9 | +15:01.0 |
56 | 227 | Sarah Fay | Notre Dame CSS | 0:33:10.3 | +15:04.4 |
Senior Boys 7 km. Free |
PL | Bib | Name | School Name | Time | Diff |
1 | 57 | Mat Cigler | Parry Sound High School | 0:24:09.3 | |
2 | 61 | Oliver Williams | Midland Secondary School | 0:25:44.0 | +1:34.7 |
3 | 55 | Noah Simms | Eastview Secondary School | 0:27:07.3 | +2:58.0 |
4 | 59 | EVAN MCDERMOTT | HUMBERVIEW S.S. | 0:27:27.1 | +3:17.8 |
5 | 53 | Joe Sammon | Collingwood Collegiate | 0:27:43.3 | +3:34.0 |
6 | 65 | Michael Wootton | Mayfield Secondary School | 0:27:45.1 | +3:35.8 |
7 | 43 | Ryan Tyrell | Eastview Secondary School | 0:27:47.2 | +3:37.9 |
8 | 32 | Justin Dawson | Parry Sound High School | 0:27:53.7 | +3:44.4 |
9 | 64 | William Holt | Penetanguishene SS | 0:27:57.6 | +3:48.3 |
10 | 49 | Daniel Shaw | Mayfield Secondary School | 0:28:36.3 | +4:27.0 |
11 | 67 | DAWSON HEMPHILL | HUMBERVIEW S.S. | 0:28:40.8 | +4:31.5 |
12 | 19 | Jake Mihkelson | Mayfield Secondary School | 0:28:43.7 | +4:34.4 |
13 | 44 | ERIC DEARE | HUMBERVIEW S.S. | 0:28:44.3 | +4:35.0 |
14 | 39 | Jonathan Goderre | Collingwood Collegiate | 0:28:47.1 | +4:37.8 |
15 | 60 | Jared Merely | Orillia Secondary School | 0:29:12.7 | +5:03.4 |
16 | 25 | KARSON PROULX | HUMBERVIEW S.S. | 0:29:33.6 | +5:24.3 |
17 | 37 | Trent Paterson | Orangeville DSS | 0:30:40.6 | +6:31.3 |
18 | 51 | Hulton Thomas | Orillia Secondary School | 0:30:46.9 | +6:37.6 |
19 | 29 | Noah Chalifoux | Mayfield Secondary School | 0:31:14.8 | +7:05.5 |
20 | 5 | Leif Manners | Orillia Secondary School | 0:31:18.5 | +7:09.2 |
21 | 21 | James Scott | St. Andrew's College | 0:31:23.8 | +7:14.5 |
22 | 30 | Cameron Epp | Orillia Secondary School | 0:31:31.2 | +7:21.9 |
23 | 16 | Thomas Reid | Orillia Secondary School | 0:32:09.7 | +8:00.4 |
24 | 42 | Telfer Beveridge | Mayfield Secondary School | 0:32:28.3 | +8:19.0 |
25 | 46 | Jacob Van Boekel | huron park ss | 0:32:29.4 | +8:20.1 |
26 | 13 | Jack Irwin | St. Andrew's College | 0:32:37.0 | +8:27.7 |
27 | 33 | Jonathan Paul | Collingwood Collegiate | 0:32:47.5 | +8:38.2 |
28 | 35 | Bryn Desroches | Collingwood Collegiate | 0:32:48.7 | +8:39.4 |
29 | 3 | Tosh Aggarwal | Orillia Secondary School | 0:33:11.1 | +9:01.8 |
30 | 26 | Owen Dawson | St. Andrew's College | 0:33:34.4 | +9:25.1 |
31 | 50 | Will Giffen | Collingwood Collegiate | 0:34:47.6 | +10:38.3 |
32 | 14 | Nolan Roy | St. Andrew's College | 0:35:29.9 | +11:20.6 |
33 | 12 | JOSH BUDD | HUMBERVIEW S.S. | 0:36:01.2 | +11:51.9 |
34 | 17 | Mitchell Horn | Twin Lakes S.S. | 0:36:19.8 | +12:10.5 |
35 | 6 | Noah Lasci | Twin Lakes S.S. | 0:36:21.6 | +12:12.3 |
36 | 1 | Chany Ahn | Orangeville DSS | 0:36:25.1 | +12:15.8 |
37 | 4 | Walker Hunter | Midland Secondary School | 0:36:46.7 | +12:37.4 |
38 | 28 | Malcolm Nettie | St. Andrew's College | 0:37:40.2 | +13:30.9 |
39 | 38 | Andrew Duquette | Penetanguishene SS | 0:37:49.3 | +13:40.0 |
40 | 31 | Oliver Harris | St. Andrew's College | 0:38:03.5 | +13:54.2 |
41 | 10 | Owen McAlpine | Orangeville DSS | 0:38:29.9 | +14:20.6 |
42 | 66 | Luke Jaciw-Zurakowsky | Notre Dame CSS | 0:39:20.6 | +15:11.3 |
43 | 70 | Liam Chisholm | Turner Fenton S.S. | 0:40:12.5 | +16:03.2 |
44 | 18 | Carter Meeuwisse | Independant D | 0:40:34.0 | +16:24.7 |
45 | 2 | Tristan Tsvetanov | St. Andrew's College | 0:42:41.7 | +18:32.4 |
46 | 20 | Dominic Szymczak | Notre Dame CSS | 0:43:40.9 | +19:31.6 |
47 | 8 | ANDREW SMISSEN | HUMBERVIEW S.S. | 0:44:34.2 | +20:24.9 |
48 | 7 | Drew Schnurr | Eastview Secondary School | 0:48:10.5 | +24:01.2 |
49 | 41 | Cole Poulton | Notre Dame CSS | 0:49:25.4 | +25:16.1 |