Circuit rég. Bas-St-Laurent 2018 (1ère tranche) |
||
Date: Jan 28, 2018 | Lieu : Saint-Antonin Club hôte : Amiski |
|
|
Atome 1 km. Free Mass Start | 6-7-8 ans |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Licence SFQ | Club | Sexe | Start Time |
1 | Adam Roy | Atome H | 33940 | Mont-Climont | M | 10:45:00.00 |
2 | Janick Lavoie | Atome F | Mouski | F | 10:45:00.00 | |
3 | Théo Dumont | Atome H | Amiski | M | 10:45:00.00 | |
4 | Julien Paré | Atome H | Pleins-Poumons | M | 10:45:00.00 | |
5 | Méliane Gauthier | Atome F | 28444 | Mont-Climont | F | 10:45:00.00 |
6 | Alice Harvey | Atome F | Mouski | F | 10:45:00.00 | |
7 | Delphis Dumoulin | Atome H | 28461 | Mont-Climont | M | 10:45:00.00 |
8 | Emma Deschênes | Atome F | Mouski | F | 10:45:00.00 | |
9 | Ewan Gagné-Duplisea | Atome H | Mouski | M | 10:45:00.00 | |
10 | Émile Rivard | Atome H | Club sportif Appalaches | M | 10:45:00.00 | |
90 | Charles-Olivier Voyer | Atome H | Amiski | M | 10:45:00.00 |
Midget 4 km. Free Mass Start | 12-13-14 ans |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Licence SFQ | Club | Sexe | Start Time |
11 | Ariane Ghysbrecht | Midget F | 28984 | Mouski | F | 10:55:00.00 |
12 | Flora Deschênes | Midget F | 22077 | Mouski | F | 10:55:00.00 |
13 | Simon Maurice | Midget H | Club sportif Appalaches | M | 10:55:00.00 | |
14 | Mathis Cormier | Midget H | 22078 | Mouski | M | 10:55:00.00 |
15 | Maude Benoit | Midget F | 33860 | Mouski | F | 10:55:00.00 |
16 | Antoine Beaudoin | Midget H | 34236 | Amiski | M | 10:55:00.00 |
17 | William Gagné-Duplisea | Midget H | 23604 | Mouski | M | 10:55:00.00 |
19 | Amélie Drapeau | Midget F | F | 10:55:00.00 | ||
20 | Victor Chamberland-Trudel | Midget H | 19980 | Mouski | M | 10:55:00.00 |
21 | Colin Chénard | Midget H | Club sportif Appalaches | M | 10:55:00.00 | |
22 | Charles-Étienne Roy | Midget H | 23442 | Mont-Climont | M | 10:55:00.00 |
23 | Alexis Lepage | Midget H | 29947 | Mouski | M | 10:55:00.00 |
Pee-Wee 2 km. Free Mass Start | 9-10-11ans |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Licence SFQ | Club | Sexe | Start Time |
31 | David Thériault | Pee-wee H | 24814 | Mont-Climont | M | 11:00:00.00 |
32 | Ophélie Dumoulin | Pee-wee F | 23444 | Mont-Climont | F | 11:00:00.00 |
33 | Bao Charest | Pee-wee H | 23438 | Mont-Climont | M | 11:00:00.00 |
34 | Benjamin Caron | Pee-wee H | Pleins-Poumons | M | 11:00:00.00 | |
35 | Nelly Lavoie | Pee-wee F | 23598 | Mouski | F | 11:00:00.00 |
36 | Florence-Émy Francoeur | Pee-wee F | 23443 | Mont-Climont | F | 11:00:00.00 |
37 | Mathilde Benoit | Pee-wee F | 34189 | Mouski | F | 11:00:00.00 |
38 | Nathael Benoit | Pee-wee H | 34188 | Mouski | M | 11:00:00.00 |
39 | Jérémy Latulippe | Pee-wee H | Club sportif Appalaches | M | 11:00:00.00 | |
40 | Lou Dumont | Pee-wee H | Amiski | M | 11:00:00.00 | |
41 | Adrien Ouellet | Pee-wee H | Club sportif Appalaches | M | 11:00:00.00 | |
42 | Maude Paré | Pee-wee F | Pleins-Poumons | F | 11:00:00.00 | |
43 | Aurélie Latulippe | Pee-wee F | Club sportif Appalaches | F | 11:00:00.00 | |
44 | Antoine Rivard | Pee-wee H | Club sportif Appalaches | M | 11:00:00.00 | |
45 | Rose Bouchard | Pee-wee F | 28976 | Mouski | F | 11:00:00.00 |
46 | Charlotte Bernier | Pee-wee F | Club sportif Appalaches | F | 11:00:00.00 | |
47 | Sophia Perreault | Pee-wee F | F | 11:00:00.00 | ||
48 | Eve-Marie Dubé | Pee-wee F | Amiski | F | 11:00:00.00 | |
49 | Marie-Maxime Dubé | Pee-wee F | Amiski | F | 11:00:00.00 |
Juvénile 6 km. Free Mass Start | 15-16-17 ans |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Licence SFQ | Club | Sexe | Start Time |
51 | Sédrick Francoeur | Juv H | 23431 | Mont-Climont | M | 11:30:00.00 |
52 | Olivier Milliard | Juv H | Rivière-du-Loup | M | 11:30:00.00 | |
53 | Thomas Guay-Vachon | Juv H | 18950 | Mouski | M | 11:30:00.00 |
54 | Grant Scarratt | Juv H | 27632 | Mouski | M | 11:30:00.00 |
55 | Étienne Coulombe-Lamarche | Juv H | 29299 | Mont-Climont | M | 11:30:00.00 |
56 | Maxime Lévesque | Juv H | Mont-Climont | M | 11:30:00.00 | |
57 | Noémie Thériault | Juv F | 23439 | Mont-Climont | F | 11:30:00.00 |
58 | Romane Chamberland-Trudel | Juv F | 29938 | Mouski | F | 11:30:00.00 |
59 | Valérie Thériault | Juv F | 22289 | Mont-Climont | F | 11:30:00.00 |
60 | Olivier Deschênes | Juv H | 17951 | Mouski | M | 11:30:00.00 |
61 | Olivier Beaudoin | Juv H | 34843 | Amiski | M | 11:30:00.00 |
62 | Éloi Charest | Juv H | 23436 | Mont-Climont | M | 11:30:00.00 |
63 | Anne-Sophie Didier | Juv F | 23429 | Mont-Climont | F | 11:30:00.00 |
64 | Tayo Chalifour | Juv H | 23445 | Mont-Climont | M | 11:30:00.00 |
65 | Marguerite Gagné-Duplisea | Juv F | 25077 | Mouski | F | 11:30:00.00 |
Open 8 km. Free Mass Start | 18 ans et + |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Licence SFQ | Club | Sexe | Start Time |
71 | Mathieu Rivard | Open H | Amiski | M | 11:32:00.00 | |
72 | Marc Beaudoin | Open H | 33938 | Amiski | M | 11:32:00.00 |
73 | Danielle Amyot | Open F | F | 11:32:00.00 | ||
74 | Guillaume Gagnier-Michel | Open H | 24579 | Mouski | M | 11:32:00.00 |
75 | Tomas Kysilka | Open H | Amiski | M | 11:32:00.00 | |
76 | Stéphane Perreault | Open H | M | 11:32:00.00 | ||
77 | Antony Bérubé | Open H | Rivière-du-Loup | M | 11:32:00.00 | |
78 | Benoit Lamarche | Open H | Mont-Climont | M | 11:32:00.00 | |
79 | Reno Michaud | Open H | Pleins-Poumons | M | 11:32:00.00 | |
80 | Annabelle Dumais | Open F | F | 11:32:00.00 | ||
81 | Martin Bernier | Open H | Club sportif Appalaches | M | 11:32:00.00 | |
82 | Claude Charest | Open H | Mont-Climont | M | 11:32:00.00 | |
83 | Etienne Harvey | Open H | Mouski | M | 11:32:00.00 | |
84 | Sébastien Faucher | Open H | Club sportif Appalaches | M | 11:32:00.00 | |
85 | Markita Roy | Open F | 24932 | Mont-Climont | F | 11:32:00.00 |
86 | Martine Lafrance | Open F | 34760 | Amiski | F | 11:32:00.00 |
87 | Simon Didier | Open H | Mont-Climont | M | 11:32:00.00 | |
88 | France Coulombe | Open F | Mont-Climont | F | 11:32:00.00 |