Coupe HAYWOOD NORAM - Coupe Québec #2 |
||
Date: Jan 30, 2016 | Endroit: Mont Ste-Anne Organisation: CCSFQ 2012 |
|
|
Open F 5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | DOB | SubCat | CCCLic | CCCPts | FISLic | SFQLic | Seed | Prov | Club | Start Time |
1 | Alexandra Ketchum | 1990 | Femme 23 et + | 0 | 31120 | 1 | QC | McGill University | 9:30:00.0 | ||
2 | Jamie Hart | 1996 | Junior A F | 0 | 31119 | 1 | QC | McGill University | 9:30:30.0 | ||
3 | Isabelle Flynn | 1996 | Junior A F | 0 | 31481 | 1 | QC | McGill University | 9:31:00.0 | ||
4 | Laura Vanderweyen | 1996 | Junior A F | 0 | 31121 | 1 | QC | McGill University | 9:31:30.0 | ||
5 | Graydon Tope | 1996 | Junior A F | 0 | 31125 | 1 | QC | McGill University | 9:32:00.0 | ||
6 | Christine Camozzi | 1995 | U23 F | 0 | 27313 | 1 | QC | McGill University | 9:32:30.0 | ||
7 | Katie Weaver | 1997 | Junior A F | 26344 | 76.13 | 3105224 | 0 | 2 | BC | Hollyburn | 9:33:00.0 |
8 | Camille Burbidge Izquierdo | 1993 | U23 F | 19563 | 75.86 | 3105196 | 15705 | 2 | QC | Université Laval | 9:33:30.0 |
9 | Morgan Rogers | 1997 | Junior A F | 27068 | 73.81 | 3105235 | 0 | 2 | AB | Canmore Nordic | 9:34:00.0 |
10 | Gabrielle Lemire | 1994 | U23 F | 21444 | 79.05 | 3105177 | 15098 | 2 | QC | Université Laval | 9:34:30.0 |
11 | Claire Grall-Johnson | 1997 | Junior A F | 27379 | 77.59 | 3105279 | 0 | 2 | ON | Nakkertok-ON | 9:35:00.0 |
12 | Dafné Théroux Izquierdo | 1996 | Junior A F | 25771 | 75.74 | 3105249 | 22601 | 2 | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 9:35:30.0 |
13 | Marianne St-Louis-Morneau | 1996 | Junior A F | 25613 | 69.96 | 3105223 | 13087 | 2 | QC | Skibec | 9:36:00.0 |
14 | Andréanne Dumont | 1996 | Junior A F | 26908 | 58.73 | 11563 | 2 | QC | Skinouk | 9:36:30.0 | |
15 | Alexandra Slobodian | 1995 | U23 F | 23717 | 73.12 | 3105225 | 0 | 2 | ON | Nakkertok-ON | 9:37:00.0 |
16 | Leanne Weller | 1997 | Junior A F | 27378 | 78.34 | 13943 | 2 | QC | Chelsea Nordic | 9:37:30.0 | |
17 | Ellie Phillips | 1992 | Femme 23 et + | 35413 | 67.09 | 3045069 | 0 | 2 | OT | Canmore Nordic | 9:38:00.0 |
18 | Mathilde PETITJEAN | 1994 | U23 F | 26948 | 71.13 | 3960101 | 0 | 2 | QC | CNEPH | 9:38:30.0 |
19 | Emma Camicioli | 1993 | U23 F | 25732 | 76.87 | 3105206 | 0 | 2 | AB | Rocky Mountain Racers | 9:39:00.0 |
20 | Laura Inkila | 1997 | Junior A F | 25805 | 76.65 | 0 | 2 | ON | Nakkertok-ON | 9:39:30.0 | |
21 | Katherine Denis | 1996 | Junior A F | 25762 | 75.12 | 0 | 2 | ON | Nakkertok-ON | 9:40:00.0 | |
22 | Catherine Reed-Métayer | 1998 | Junior A F | 27395 | 79.87 | 3105210 | 13625 | 3 | QC | Skibec | 9:40:30.0 |
23 | Frédérique Vézina | 1994 | U23 F | 19234 | 81.7 | 3105157 | 2048 | 3 | QC | CNEPH | 9:41:00.0 |
24 | Ember Large | 1995 | U23 F | 23731 | 81.38 | 3105185 | 0 | 3 | AB | Rocky Mountain Racers | 9:41:30.0 |
25 | Sophie Carrier-Laforte | 1995 | U23 F | 24472 | 84.19 | 3105194 | 0 | 3 | QC | CNEPH | 9:42:00.0 |
26 | Christel Pichard-Jolicoeur | 1994 | U23 F | 22602 | 79.86 | 3105244 | 11467 | 3 | QC | Université Laval | 9:42:30.0 |
27 | Ingrid Hagberg | 1991 | Femme 23 et + | 18900 | 79.35 | 3105164 | 31202 | 3 | QC | Chelsea Nordic | 9:43:00.0 |
28 | Marie Corriveau | 1997 | Junior A F | 25806 | 85.47 | 3105203 | 13637 | 3 | QC | CNEPH | 9:43:30.0 |
29 | Jaqueline Mourao | 1975 | Femme 23 et + | 17570 | 83.95 | 3085002 | 0 | 3 | QC | CNEPH | 9:44:00.0 |
30 | Zoë Williams | 1997 | Junior A F | 27366 | 80.6 | 3105281 | 16615 | 3 | QC | Nakkertok Nordique | 9:44:30.0 |
31 | Cendrine Browne | 1993 | U23 F | 24461 | 89.9 | 3105190 | 20898 | 3 | QC | CNEPH | 9:45:00.0 |
32 | Andrée-Anne Théberge | 1995 | U23 F | 23610 | 82.53 | 3105205 | 13088 | 3 | QC | Skibec | 9:45:30.0 |
33 | Annika Hicks | 1991 | Femme 23 et + | 18875 | 86.97 | 3105133 | 0 | 3 | AB | Canmore Nordic | 9:46:00.0 |
34 | Madison Fraser | 1996 | Junior A F | 21418 | 79.67 | 3105231 | 0 | 3 | ON | Team Hardwood | 9:46:30.0 |
35 | Olivia Bouffard-Nesbitt | 1992 | Femme 23 et + | 19676 | 88.31 | 3105179 | 1887 | 3 | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 9:47:00.0 |
36 | Isabella Howden | 1996 | Junior A F | 27493 | 80.49 | 3105221 | 0 | 3 | ON | Team Hardwood | 9:47:30.0 |
Junior B F 5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | DOB | CCCLic | CCCPts | FISLic | SFQLic | Seed | Prov | Club | Start Time |
41 | Flora Handfield | 1999 | 22688 | 1 | QC | Skibec | 9:49:00.0 | |||
42 | Karina-Maude St-Cyr | 1999 | 23562 | 1 | QC | M.S.A. | 9:49:30.0 | |||
43 | Marianne Scherrer | 1998 | 29469 | 68.21 | 3105253 | 25706 | 2 | QC | Skibec | 9:50:00.0 |
44 | Florence Bourque | 1998 | 31813 | 65.96 | 26852 | 2 | QC | Montériski | 9:50:30.0 | |
45 | Gaële Allard | 1980 | 34087 | 56.15 | 22627 | 2 | QC | Skibec | 9:51:00.0 | |
46 | Jana Van Der Westhuizen | 1999 | 31807 | 58.3 | 25495 | 2 | QC | Chelsea Nordic | 9:51:30.0 | |
47 | Caroline Bisson | 1975 | 25799 | 57.9 | 0 | 2 | QC | Chelsea Nordic | 9:52:00.0 | |
48 | Sierra Leclerc | 1999 | 31790 | 63 | 14801 | 2 | QC | Chelsea Nordic | 9:52:30.0 | |
49 | Janie Potvin | 1999 | 32899 | 55.9 | 27579 | 2 | QC | Orford | 9:53:00.0 | |
50 | Beth Fowler | 1998 | 27386 | 67.56 | 0 | 2 | AB | Rocky Mountain Racers | 9:53:30.0 | |
51 | Élisabeth Petitclerc | 1999 | 31406 | 69.71 | 15786 | 2 | QC | M.S.A. | 9:54:00.0 | |
52 | Jeanne Carrier Carpentier | 1999 | 31793 | 65.71 | 18332 | 2 | QC | Orford | 9:54:30.0 | |
53 | Tove Halvorsen | 1999 | 31050 | 77.12 | 24796 | 3 | QC | Nakkertok Nordique | 9:55:00.0 | |
54 | Alice Burbidge Izquierdo | 1998 | 30247 | 70.43 | 16219 | 3 | QC | Montériski | 9:55:30.0 | |
55 | Florence Despins | 1999 | 31420 | 69.86 | 31169 | 3 | QC | M.S.A. | 9:56:00.0 | |
56 | Julie Mathieu-Trottier | 1998 | 29500 | 70.35 | 15679 | 3 | QC | Skibec | 9:56:30.0 | |
57 | Alexandra Racine | 1999 | 29499 | 75.22 | 3105245 | 23087 | 3 | QC | Orford | 9:57:00.0 |
58 | Virginie Pellerin | 1999 | 31483 | 69.95 | 24135 | 3 | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 9:57:30.0 | |
59 | Chloé Lagendyk | 1999 | 31482 | 70.32 | 14881 | 3 | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 9:58:00.0 | |
60 | Lauriane Grégoire | 1998 | 30245 | 74.13 | 22703 | 3 | QC | Défi T.M. | 9:58:30.0 | |
61 | Jeanne Morin | 1998 | 28656 | 71.55 | 25552 | 3 | QC | Montériski | 9:59:00.0 | |
62 | Bronwyn Williams | 1999 | 31834 | 70.65 | 16614 | 3 | QC | Nakkertok Nordique | 9:59:30.0 |
Open H 10 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | DOB | SubCat | CCCLic | CCCPts | FISLic | SFQLic | Seed | Prov | Club | Start Time |
71 | Michael Church Carson | 1997 | Junior A M | 0 | 31122 | 1 | QC | McGill University | 10:05:00.0 | ||
72 | Jonas McKindsey | 1997 | Junior A M | 0 | 18160 | 1 | QC | Mouski | 10:05:30.0 | ||
73 | Brian Brush | 1980 | Homme 23 et + | 0 | 29446 | 1 | QC | McGill University | 10:06:00.0 | ||
74 | Antoine Schuler | 1996 | Junior A M | 0 | 29449 | 1 | QC | McGill University | 10:06:30.0 | ||
75 | Mark Rajack | 1981 | Homme 23 et + | 0 | 3960500 | 0 | 1 | ON | Skinouk | 10:07:00.0 | |
76 | Quentin Stoyel | 1995 | U23 M | 0 | 27369 | 1 | QC | McGill University | 10:07:30.0 | ||
77 | Andrew Lowther | 1995 | U23 M | 0 | 29447 | 1 | QC | McGill University | 10:08:00.0 | ||
78 | Eric Moreau | 1970 | Homme 23 et + | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | QC | La Vie Sportive | 10:08:30.0 | |
79 | ERIC GENEST | 1966 | Homme 23 et + | 0 | 25631 | 1 | QC | M.S.A. | 10:09:00.0 | ||
80 | August Myers | 1996 | Junior A M | 27358 | 75.83 | 3100277 | 22679 | 2 | QC | Orford | 10:09:30.0 |
81 | Nilan McIntosh | 1997 | Junior A M | 28177 | 79.53 | 3100364 | 15205 | 2 | QC | Chelsea Nordic | 10:10:00.0 |
82 | Hugo Fontaine | 1992 | Homme 23 et + | 20525 | 83.72 | 3100278 | 18675 | 2 | QC | Université Laval | 10:10:30.0 |
83 | Nolan Scheier | 1997 | Junior A M | 27363 | 60.04 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ON | Nakkertok-ON | 10:11:00.0 |
84 | Christopher Blakeney | 1996 | Junior A M | 27398 | 78.66 | 0 | 2 | ON | Nakkertok-ON | 10:11:30.0 | |
85 | Brendon Howard | 1996 | Junior A M | 25712 | 81.34 | 3100359 | 0 | 2 | ON | Nakkertok-ON | 10:12:00.0 |
86 | William Gourgues | 1997 | Junior A M | 27419 | 78.38 | 3100375 | 5830 | 2 | QC | Skibec | 10:12:30.0 |
87 | Paul Place | 1995 | U23 M | 26928 | 67.96 | 13970 | 2 | QC | Chelsea Nordic | 10:13:00.0 | |
88 | Stephane Barrette | 1966 | Homme 23 et + | 1809 | 66.74 | 521 | 2 | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 10:13:30.0 | |
89 | Guillaume Bertrand | 1992 | Homme 23 et + | 28859 | 80.69 | 3100408 | 0 | 2 | AB | Rocky Mountain Racers | 10:14:00.0 |
90 | Alexandre Leclerc | 1996 | Junior A M | 28192 | 81.36 | 3100377 | 14800 | 2 | QC | Chelsea Nordic | 10:14:30.0 |
91 | André Marchand | 1990 | Homme 23 et + | 14171 | 80.98 | 3100205 | 31201 | 2 | QC | Chelsea Nordic | 10:15:00.0 |
92 | Vincent Boucher | 1997 | Junior A M | 28169 | 79.93 | 3100373 | 13672 | 2 | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 10:15:30.0 |
93 | Alexandre Bigué Paré | 1993 | U23 M | 33760 | 76.14 | 3100379 | 29401 | 2 | QC | Université Laval | 10:16:00.0 |
94 | Félix-Antoine Vézina | 1997 | Junior A M | 27357 | 83.5 | 3100368 | 27288 | 2 | QC | Skibec | 10:16:30.0 |
95 | Bruno Caron | 1967 | Homme 23 et + | 33155 | 67 | 22867 | 2 | QC | Montériski | 10:17:00.0 | |
96 | Gabriel Sarrazin | 1997 | Junior A M | 28172 | 82.81 | 3100376 | 17552 | 2 | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 10:17:30.0 |
97 | Alec Stapff | 1996 | Junior A M | 25610 | 79.94 | 3100361 | 0 | 2 | BC | Strathcona Nordic | 10:18:00.0 |
98 | Maxime Raymond | 1996 | Junior A M | 25618 | 82.84 | 3100320 | 17494 | 2 | QC | Skibec | 10:18:30.0 |
99 | Michael Macisaac-Jones | 1997 | Junior A M | 21497 | 81.54 | 3100365 | 0 | 2 | AB | Rocky Mountain Racers | 10:19:00.0 |
100 | Thomas Reed-Métayer | 1994 | U23 M | 21601 | 78.57 | 3100304 | 24039 | 2 | QC | Skibec | 10:19:30.0 |
101 | Carrington Pomeroy | 1993 | U23 M | 19604 | 86.3 | 3100290 | 14449 | 3 | QC | Nakkertok Nordique | 10:20:00.0 |
102 | Nicholas Pigeon | 1995 | U23 M | 24518 | 87.36 | 3100298 | 17545 | 3 | QC | Skinouk | 10:20:30.0 |
103 | Antoine Hébert | 1996 | Junior A M | 25750 | 85.29 | 3100398 | 16011 | 3 | QC | Montériski | 10:21:00.0 |
104 | Aaron Fahey | 1996 | Junior A M | 25784 | 84.05 | 3100312 | 13979 | 3 | QC | Université Laval | 10:21:30.0 |
105 | Edouard Reed-Métayer | 1996 | Junior A M | 25622 | 88.11 | 3100303 | 12986 | 3 | QC | Skibec | 10:22:00.0 |
106 | Sebastien Boehmler-Dandurand | 1993 | U23 M | 28197 | 88.06 | 3100310 | 0 | 3 | AB | Canmore Nordic | 10:22:30.0 |
107 | Olivier Hamel | 1996 | Junior A M | 25623 | 86.04 | 3100316 | 17490 | 3 | QC | CNEPH | 10:23:00.0 |
108 | Antoine Blais | 1997 | Junior A M | 27382 | 88.84 | 3100371 | 20896 | 3 | QC | Skibec | 10:23:30.0 |
109 | Ian Murray | 1978 | Homme 23 et + | 5576 | 86.77 | 3100032 | 0 | 3 | AB | North Highlands Nordic | 10:24:00.0 |
110 | Stuart Harden | 1994 | U23 M | 21549 | 85.01 | 3100308 | 0 | 3 | AB | Rocky Mountain Racers | 10:24:30.0 |
111 | David Askwith | 1995 | U23 M | 25804 | 87.55 | 3100336 | 0 | 3 | ON | Georgian | 10:25:00.0 |
112 | Maks Zechel | 1997 | Junior A M | 27387 | 83.99 | 3100366 | 0 | 3 | ON | Nakkertok-ON | 10:25:30.0 |
113 | Antoine Briand | 1995 | U23 M | 23624 | 85.64 | 3100314 | 25482 | 3 | QC | Skibec | 10:26:00.0 |
114 | Ryan Jackson | 1997 | Junior A M | 28149 | 85.96 | 3100380 | 0 | 3 | ON | Team Hardwood | 10:26:30.0 |
115 | Olivier Peloquin | 1996 | Junior A M | 25616 | 84.1 | 19888 | 3 | QC | Montériski | 10:27:00.0 | |
116 | Peter Hicks | 1996 | Junior A M | 25580 | 87.6 | 3100354 | 0 | 3 | AB | Canmore Nordic | 10:27:30.0 |
117 | Kieran Jones | 1996 | Junior A M | 26355 | 83.86 | 3100347 | 0 | 3 | ON | Team Hardwood | 10:28:00.0 |
118 | Alexis Morin | 1993 | U23 M | 24486 | 88.79 | 3100297 | 16128 | 3 | QC | Université Laval | 10:28:30.0 |
119 | Scott Fraser | 1993 | U23 M | 18509 | 87.59 | 3100386 | 0 | 3 | BC | Black Jack | 10:29:00.0 |
120 | Yannick Lapierre | 1992 | Homme 23 et + | 14579 | 89.19 | 3100202 | 15129 | 3 | QC | Nakkertok Nordique | 10:29:30.0 |
121 | Patrick Stewart-Jones | 1991 | Homme 23 et + | 14471 | 91.07 | 3100222 | 12872 | 4 | QC | Nakkertok Nordique | 10:30:00.0 |
122 | Russell Kennedy | 1991 | Homme 23 et + | 25625 | 94.38 | 3100268 | 0 | 4 | AB | Canmore Nordic | 10:30:30.0 |
123 | Dominique Moncion-Groulx | 1993 | U23 M | 19561 | 91.18 | 3100251 | 15736 | 4 | QC | Nakkertok Nordique | 10:31:00.0 |
124 | Andy Shields | 1991 | Homme 23 et + | 14504 | 94.35 | 3100232 | 0 | 4 | ON | Lappe Nordic | 10:31:30.0 |
125 | Julien Lamoureux | 1994 | U23 M | 21454 | 90.13 | 3100301 | 14433 | 4 | QC | CNEPH | 10:32:00.0 |
126 | Colin Ferrie | 1993 | U23 M | 19558 | 94.07 | 3100293 | 0 | 4 | BC | Kimberley | 10:32:30.0 |
127 | Julien Locke | 1993 | U23 M | 21432 | 89.31 | 3100248 | 0 | 4 | BC | Black Jack | 10:33:00.0 |
128 | Philippe Boucher | 1997 | Junior A M | 27362 | 90.9 | 3100331 | 12979 | 4 | QC | CNEPH | 10:33:30.0 |
129 | Conor Thompson | 1994 | U23 M | 22614 | 89.3 | 3100302 | 16215 | 4 | QC | Université Laval | 10:34:00.0 |
130 | David Palmer | 1993 | U23 M | 18506 | 93.01 | 3100292 | 0 | 4 | BC | Black Jack | 10:34:30.0 |
131 | Bob Thompson | 1991 | Homme 23 et + | 14312 | 93.49 | 3100227 | 0 | 4 | ON | Team Hardwood | 10:35:00.0 |
132 | Colin Abbott | 1990 | Homme 23 et + | 14227 | 91.69 | 3100191 | 0 | 4 | YT | Whitehorse | 10:35:30.0 |
133 | Brian McKeever | 1979 | Homme 23 et + | 5880 | 94.99 | 1282146 | 0 | 4 | AB | Lifesport | 10:36:00.0 |
134 | Joey Foster | 1996 | Junior A M | 28653 | 89.75 | 3100344 | 0 | 4 | ON | CNEPH | 10:36:30.0 |
135 | Alexis Dumas | 1995 | U23 M | 23580 | 90.58 | 3100321 | 2912 | 4 | QC | CNEPH | 10:37:00.0 |
136 | Frédéric Touchette | 1988 | Homme 23 et + | 13497 | 93.91 | 3100118 | 0 | 4 | QC | M.S.A. | 10:37:30.0 |
137 | Erik Carleton | 1978 | Homme 23 et + | 5398 | 92.06 | 1327154 | 0 | 4 | AB | Rocky Mountain Racers | 10:38:00.0 |
138 | Michael Somppi | 1988 | Homme 23 et + | 13526 | 96.14 | 3100160 | 0 | 4 | ON | Lappe Nordic | 10:38:30.0 |
139 | Evan Palmer-Charrette | 1994 | U23 M | 22598 | 93.41 | 3100283 | 0 | 4 | ON | Lappe Nordic | 10:39:00.0 |
140 | Ricardo Izquierdo-Bernier | 1995 | U23 M | 24467 | 89.3 | 3100287 | 2116 | 4 | QC | CNEPH | 10:39:30.0 |
Junior B M 10 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | DOB | CCCLic | CCCPts | FISLic | SFQLic | Seed | Prov | Club | Start Time |
151 | Zachary Peloquin | 1999 | 31801 | 66.58 | 20266 | 1 | QC | Montériski | 10:40:00.0 | |
152 | Alexandre Gauthier | 1999 | 32903 | 64.59 | 23959 | 1 | QC | Défi T.M. | 10:40:30.0 | |
153 | Jérémie Ouellet | 1999 | 34083 | 62.74 | 22609 | 1 | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 10:41:00.0 | |
154 | Arthur Smith-Windsor | 1980 | 34104 | 59.63 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ON | Nakkertok-ON | 10:41:30.0 |
155 | Nicolas Houle | 1999 | 34063 | 59.08 | 18316 | 1 | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 10:42:00.0 | |
156 | Nicolas Nantais | 1999 | 31466 | 68.37 | 18649 | 1 | QC | Skibec | 10:42:30.0 | |
157 | Francois Girard | 1999 | 33764 | 68.36 | 29403 | 1 | QC | Montériski | 10:43:00.0 | |
158 | Pascal Côté | 1999 | 36419 | 0 | 27806 | 1 | QC | M.S.A. | 10:43:30.0 | |
159 | Emile Chamard | 1999 | 31849 | 68.53 | 20039 | 1 | QC | Skibec | 10:44:00.0 | |
160 | William Lareau | 1998 | 35484 | 0 | 29383 | 1 | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 10:44:30.0 | |
161 | Clay Moon | 1999 | 33369 | 62.2 | 27279 | 1 | QC | Chelsea Nordic | 10:45:00.0 | |
162 | Louis Cormier | 1999 | 31828 | 66.43 | 27631 | 1 | QC | Mouski | 10:45:30.0 | |
163 | Mykal Bakker-Westeinde | 1999 | 31812 | 72.94 | 14105 | 2 | QC | Chelsea Nordic | 10:46:00.0 | |
164 | Frédéric Berthiaume | 1999 | 31795 | 70.76 | 15808 | 2 | QC | Skibec | 10:46:30.0 | |
165 | Émile Studnicki-Gizbert | 1999 | 31415 | 72.56 | 26897 | 2 | QC | Montériski | 10:47:00.0 | |
166 | Mathieu Pelletier | 1998 | 31484 | 68.85 | 22606 | 2 | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 10:47:30.0 | |
167 | Nicolas Moncion-Groulx | 1999 | 31042 | 73.43 | 20469 | 2 | QC | Nakkertok Nordique | 10:48:00.0 | |
168 | Vincent Wolfe | 1999 | 31487 | 72.21 | 20564 | 2 | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 10:48:30.0 | |
169 | Jean-Félix Martineau | 1999 | 31867 | 70.71 | 27559 | 2 | QC | M.S.A. | 10:49:00.0 | |
170 | John Lindfors | 1999 | 31840 | 73.58 | 19000 | 2 | QC | Nakkertok Nordique | 10:49:30.0 | |
171 | Raphaël Giguère | 1998 | 31868 | 72.3 | 16944 | 2 | QC | M.S.A. | 10:50:00.0 | |
172 | Edward Petelle | 1999 | 31872 | 74.12 | 25551 | 2 | QC | Montériski | 10:50:30.0 | |
173 | Mathieu Comeau | 1998 | 27095 | 75.06 | 15918 | 2 | QC | M.S.A. | 10:51:00.0 | |
174 | Laurent Dansereau | 1998 | 34119 | 68.57 | 27556 | 2 | QC | M.S.A. | 10:51:30.0 | |
175 | Antoine Laforte | 1999 | 31062 | 82.86 | 3100382 | 17022 | 3 | QC | Skibec | 10:52:00.0 |
176 | Vincent Drolet | 1998 | 30225 | 76.22 | 16963 | 3 | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 10:52:30.0 | |
177 | Noah Thompson | 1998 | 29393 | 82.23 | 3100389 | 0 | 3 | ON | Georgian | 10:53:00.0 |
178 | Noah Taylor | 1998 | 27473 | 79.25 | 0 | 3 | NL | Avalon Nordic | 10:53:30.0 | |
179 | Francis Izquierdo-Bernier | 1998 | 30227 | 82.51 | 3100370 | 12538 | 3 | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 10:54:00.0 |
180 | Nicolas Beaulieu | 1998 | 27403 | 83.64 | 3100333 | 14585 | 3 | QC | Orford | 10:54:30.0 |
181 | Félix Longpré | 1998 | 27414 | 84.45 | 3100400 | 16957 | 3 | QC | M.S.A. | 10:55:00.0 |
182 | Graham Ritchie | 1998 | 35278 | 115 | 3100412 | 0 | 3 | ON | Georgian | 10:55:30.0 |
183 | Antoine Barrette | 1999 | 31856 | 76.71 | 23960 | 3 | QC | Défi T.M. | 10:56:00.0 | |
184 | Jean-Christophe Barrette | 1998 | 27432 | 77.9 | 3100339 | 14637 | 3 | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 10:56:30.0 |
185 | Laurent Provencher | 1998 | 31485 | 75.56 | 23011 | 3 | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 10:57:00.0 | |
186 | Antoine Cyr | 1998 | 30263 | 83.64 | 3100406 | 25779 | 3 | QC | Skinouk | 10:57:30.0 |
Juvénile F 5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | DOB | CCCLic | CCCPts | FISLic | SFQLic | Seed | Prov | Club | Start Time |
191 | Laurie-Jeanne Sauvé Chevalier | 2001 | 35472 | 0 | 27310 | 1 | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 11:13:00.0 | |
192 | stéphanie bégin-dion | 2001 | 36480 | 0 | 16923 | 1 | QC | M.S.A. | 11:13:30.0 | |
193 | Justine Browne | 2001 | 35753 | 0 | 18165 | 1 | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 11:14:00.0 | |
194 | Sandrine Leveille | 2001 | 35774 | 0 | 16987 | 1 | QC | Montériski | 11:14:30.0 | |
195 | Ellicyane Paradis | 2001 | 36438 | 0 | 25742 | 1 | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 11:15:00.0 | |
196 | Rose D'Auteuil-Legault | 2002 | 35761 | 0 | 24418 | 1 | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 11:15:30.0 | |
197 | Ariane Caron | 2002 | 36453 | 0 | 17094 | 1 | QC | Montériski | 11:16:00.0 | |
198 | Karina Carlson | 2001 | 35389 | 0 | 22913 | 1 | QC | Chelsea Nordic | 11:16:30.0 | |
199 | Mei-Anne Girard | 2000 | 35312 | 0 | 23624 | 1 | QC | Norvégien | 11:17:00.0 | |
200 | Noémie Wolfe | 2001 | 35458 | 0 | 20563 | 1 | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 11:17:30.0 | |
201 | Charlotte St-Jean Perron | 2001 | 35444 | 0 | 23270 | 1 | QC | Orford | 11:18:00.0 | |
202 | Frederique Karia Perusse | 2001 | 36420 | 0 | 29694 | 2 | QC | Skibec | 11:18:30.0 | |
203 | Émie Diaz | 2000 | 34869 | 57.13 | 27390 | 2 | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 11:19:00.0 | |
204 | Emmanuelle Forge | 2000 | 33367 | 56.32 | 28559 | 2 | QC | Skinouk | 11:19:30.0 | |
205 | Maeve Prior | 2001 | 35352 | 0 | 16659 | 2 | QC | Chelsea Nordic | 11:20:00.0 | |
206 | Justine Dumas | 2000 | 33139 | 64.69 | 19845 | 2 | QC | Chelsea Nordic | 11:20:30.0 | |
207 | Heidi Gosselin | 2000 | 33759 | 61.24 | 29291 | 2 | QC | Défi T.M. | 11:21:00.0 | |
208 | Nicola Van Der Westhuizen | 2001 | 33365 | 0 | 25496 | 2 | QC | Chelsea Nordic | 11:21:30.0 | |
209 | Emma Delisle | 2000 | 34066 | 61.3 | 29404 | 2 | QC | Montériski | 11:22:00.0 | |
210 | Chloé Landry | 2001 | 36450 | 0 | 18449 | 2 | QC | Skibec | 11:22:30.0 | |
211 | Anabelle Martineau | 2001 | 36426 | 0 | 28913 | 2 | QC | Montériski | 11:23:00.0 | |
212 | Mahée Brochu | 2001 | 36423 | 0 | 20108 | 2 | QC | Skibec | 11:23:30.0 | |
213 | Sandrine Drolet | 2000 | 33747 | 65.78 | 16962 | 3 | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 11:24:00.0 | |
214 | Robyn McIntosh | 2000 | 31797 | 67.12 | 3105282 | 15204 | 3 | QC | Chelsea Nordic | 11:24:30.0 |
215 | Anne-Marie Petitclerc | 2001 | 34117 | 76.37 | 16941 | 3 | QC | M.S.A. | 11:25:00.0 | |
216 | Anne-Catherine Blais | 2000 | 31844 | 75.4 | 3105280 | 22629 | 3 | QC | Skibec | 11:25:30.0 |
217 | Alycia Boucher | 2000 | 33357 | 68.6 | 18433 | 3 | QC | Skibec | 11:26:00.0 | |
218 | Mathilde Proulx | 2000 | 34080 | 66.29 | 23036 | 3 | QC | Skibec | 11:26:30.0 | |
219 | Roxane Vermette | 2000 | 34123 | 73.69 | 15787 | 3 | QC | M.S.A. | 11:27:00.0 | |
220 | Ariane Normandeau | 2000 | 33352 | 72.04 | 20216 | 3 | QC | Montériski | 11:27:30.0 | |
221 | Rosalie Vermette | 2000 | 33745 | 73.72 | 20902 | 3 | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 11:28:00.0 | |
222 | Carly Little | 2001 | 33363 | 67.33 | 15178 | 3 | QC | Chelsea Nordic | 11:28:30.0 | |
223 | Clara Genest | 2000 | 33720 | 68.21 | 18305 | 3 | QC | M.S.A. | 11:29:00.0 |
Juvénile G 5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | DOB | CCCLic | CCCPts | FISLic | SFQLic | Seed | Prov | Club | Start Time |
231 | Pierre Antoine Larochelle | 2000 | 35470 | 0 | 24797 | 1 | QC | Norvégien | 11:34:30.0 | |
233 | Erikson Moore | 2001 | 36436 | 0 | 20841 | 1 | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 11:35:30.0 | |
232 | Charles Grenier | 2001 | 36428 | 0 | 18310 | 1 | QC | M.S.A. | 11:35:00.0 | |
234 | Marc-Antoine Berthiaume | 2002 | 36470 | 0 | 17887 | 1 | QC | Skibec | 11:36:00.0 | |
235 | Xavier Martin | 2001 | 35446 | 0 | 19878 | 1 | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 11:36:30.0 | |
236 | William Lepine | 2001 | 36445 | 0 | 25728 | 1 | QC | Défi T.M. | 11:37:00.0 | |
237 | Tristan Poulin | 2001 | 35455 | 0 | 22389 | 1 | QC | Montériski | 11:37:30.0 | |
238 | Émile Breault | 2000 | 36444 | 0 | 25686 | 1 | QC | Défi T.M. | 11:38:00.0 | |
239 | Phillippe Forster | 2000 | 36514 | 31793 | 1 | ON | Skinouk | 11:38:30.0 | ||
240 | Alexis Pellerin | 2001 | 36429 | 0 | 18846 | 1 | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 11:39:00.0 | |
241 | Jérémie Giguère | 2001 | 35777 | 0 | 16945 | 1 | QC | M.S.A. | 11:39:30.0 | |
242 | Olivier Despatis | 2000 | 36455 | 0 | 31686 | 1 | QC | Skinouk | 11:40:00.0 | |
243 | Angus Aitken | 2000 | 34867 | 53.89 | 16976 | 2 | QC | Orford | 11:40:30.0 | |
244 | Étienne Tremblay-Gravel | 2000 | 33372 | 51.27 | 23682 | 2 | Qu | Chelsea Nordic | 11:41:00.0 | |
245 | Charles Duhaime | 2000 | 34121 | 60.82 | 22630 | 2 | QC | Skibec | 11:41:30.0 | |
246 | Jérémie Ranger | 2000 | 33366 | 61.47 | 15174 | 2 | ON | Skinouk | 11:42:00.0 | |
247 | Marc-Olivier Lozier | 2001 | 36446 | 0 | 25688 | 2 | QC | Défi T.M. | 11:42:30.0 | |
248 | Jacob Nicol | 2000 | 34871 | 57.84 | 19880 | 2 | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 11:43:00.0 | |
249 | Ian McIntosh | 2000 | 33126 | 51.39 | 14181 | 2 | QC | Chelsea Nordic | 11:43:30.0 | |
250 | Mats Halvorsen | 2001 | 33375 | 62.89 | 24795 | 2 | QC | Nakkertok Nordique | 11:44:00.0 | |
251 | Mathis Roth | 2000 | 33374 | 59.64 | 0 | 2 | ON | Chelsea Nordic | 11:44:30.0 | |
252 | William Côté | 2000 | 34868 | 62.55 | 27684 | 2 | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 11:45:00.0 | |
253 | Axel Gref | 2001 | 35343 | 0 | 26294 | 2 | QC | Orford | 11:45:30.0 | |
254 | Felix-Olivier Moreau | 2002 | 35448 | 0 | 15780 | 2 | QC | M.S.A. | 11:46:00.0 | |
255 | Isaac Vandenberg | 1915 | 33153 | 64.72 | 27269 | 3 | QC | Chelsea Nordic | 11:46:30.0 | |
256 | Donny Boake | 2000 | 31408 | 73.69 | 3100384 | 0 | 3 | NT | Yellowknife | 11:47:00.0 |
257 | Alexandre Boily | 2000 | 34064 | 69.63 | 17889 | 3 | QC | Skibec | 11:47:30.0 | |
258 | Jordan Russell | 2000 | 33754 | 66.98 | 0 | 29461 | 3 | QC | Orford | 11:48:00.0 |
259 | Elie Sarrazin | 2000 | 33744 | 71.78 | 18167 | 3 | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 11:48:30.0 | |
260 | Félix Houde | 2000 | 34061 | 66.46 | 25738 | 3 | QC | Défi T.M. | 11:49:00.0 | |
261 | Thierry Dugas | 2000 | 32896 | 68.14 | 0 | 3 | NB | Nord-Roi | 11:49:30.0 | |
262 | Justin Croteau | 2000 | 33131 | 71.93 | 16611 | 3 | QC | Nakkertok Nordique | 11:50:00.0 | |
263 | Olivier Léveillé | 2001 | 34101 | 67.48 | 3100409 | 22678 | 3 | QC | Orford | 11:50:30.0 |
264 | Alexis Lacroix | 2000 | 33359 | 63.61 | 17355 | 3 | QC | Skinouk | 11:51:00.0 | |
265 | William Brisebois | 2000 | 34062 | 68.05 | 27532 | 3 | QC | Défi T.M. | 11:51:30.0 | |
266 | Timothé Yung-Hing Rainville | 2000 | 33749 | 64.84 | 29189 | 3 | QC | Chelsea Nordic | 11:52:00.0 |
Midget F 2.5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | DOB | CCCLic | CCCPts | FISLic | SFQLic | Seed | Prov | Club | Start Time |
270 | Maggie Auger | 2002 | 36469 | 0 | 24498 | 1 | QC | Skibec | 12:07:00.0 | |
271 | mia Roy | 2003 | 0 | 25610 | 1 | QC | M.S.A. | 12:07:30.0 | ||
272 | Andreanne Powers | 2002 | 0 | 27560 | 1 | QC | M.S.A. | 12:08:00.0 | ||
273 | Annina Roy | 2003 | 0 | 25611 | 1 | QC | M.S.A. | 12:08:30.0 | ||
274 | Amelya Pouliot | 2003 | 0 | 31355 | 1 | QC | Skibec | 12:09:00.0 | ||
275 | Rosalie Sylvestre | 2002 | 0 | 29292 | 1 | QC | Défi T.M. | 12:09:30.0 | ||
276 | Liliane Gagnon | 2002 | 36478 | 0 | 20136 | 2 | QC | Skibec | 12:10:00.0 | |
277 | Zoé Normandeau | 2002 | 35452 | 0 | 24179 | 2 | QC | Montériski | 12:10:30.0 | |
278 | Daphnee Bertrand | 2002 | 36517 | 0 | 28702 | 2 | QC | Défi T.M. | 12:11:00.0 | |
279 | Léa Giguère | 2002 | 36494 | 0 | 22783 | 2 | QC | Skibec | 12:11:30.0 | |
280 | Marie Audet | 2002 | 36466 | 0 | 22769 | 2 | Qu | Skibec | 12:12:00.0 | |
281 | Anaeve Buell | 2003 | 36471 | 0 | 27605 | 2 | QC | Skibec | 12:12:30.0 | |
282 | Mathilde Laroche | 2002 | 36489 | 0 | 25637 | 2 | QC | Skibec | 12:13:00.0 | |
283 | Emmanuelle Simard | 2002 | 36465 | 0 | 19460 | 2 | QC | Skibec | 12:13:30.0 | |
284 | Fannie Blais | 2002 | 34765 | 0 | 23037 | 2 | QC | Skibec | 12:14:00.0 | |
285 | Gabrielle Gingras | 2002 | 36463 | 0 | 29638 | 2 | QC | Skibec | 12:14:30.0 | |
286 | Marion Turenne | 2002 | 36468 | 0 | 22802 | 2 | QC | Skibec | 12:15:00.0 |
Midget G 2.5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | DOB | CCCLic | CCCPts | FISLic | SFQLic | Seed | Prov | Club | Start Time |
291 | anthony truffer | 2002 | 0 | 31222 | 1 | QC | M.S.A. | 12:20:30.0 | ||
292 | mathis dansereau | 2002 | 0 | 27558 | 1 | QC | M.S.A. | 12:21:00.0 | ||
293 | Maxime Dorval | 2002 | 0 | 27561 | 1 | QC | M.S.A. | 12:21:30.0 | ||
294 | Antoine Martin | 2003 | 0 | 19877 | 1 | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 12:22:00.0 | ||
295 | Marc-Antoine Tremblay | 2002 | 0 | 24923 | 1 | QC | Le Norvegien | 12:22:30.0 | ||
296 | Hugo Vermette | 2002 | 36481 | 0 | 18288 | 2 | QC | M.S.A. | 12:23:00.0 | |
297 | Edward Laforte | 2002 | 36503 | 0 | 18599 | 2 | QC | Skibec | 12:23:30.0 | |
298 | Liam Varin-Grégoire | 2002 | 36448 | 0 | 25689 | 2 | QC | Défi T.M. | 12:24:00.0 | |
299 | Hugo Barrette | 2002 | 36515 | 0 | 25682 | 2 | QC | Défi T.M. | 12:24:30.0 | |
300 | Aubert Tremblay | 2001 | 35487 | 0 | 31000 | 2 | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 12:25:00.0 | |
301 | Antoine Ranger | 2002 | 36472 | 0 | 16660 | 2 | ON | Skinouk | 12:25:30.0 | |
302 | Gabriel Turcot | 2001 | 36447 | 0 | 31053 | 2 | QC | Défi T.M. | 12:26:00.0 |