CEC 2016 Haywood NORAM/Buff - Prologue |
||
Date: Feb 5, 2016 | Location/Lieu: Nakkertok South Nordic Centre Host Clubs Hôtes: Gatineau-Ottawa XC Clubs |
|
|
PN Sit Ski Assis (M) 0.8 km. Mass Start | Sprint | Course Info: MC: 5m HD: 5m TC: 10m |
Bib | Start/Depart | Name | Club | Team |
201 | 10:15:00.0 | Caelan Flannigan | Temiskaming | OPNST |
202 | 10:15:00.0 | Collin John Cameron | Laurentian | Laurentian |
PN Sit Ski Assis (F) 0.8 km. Mass Start | Sprint | Course Info: MC: 5m HD: 5m TC: 10m |
Bib | Start/Depart | Name | Club | Team |
203 | 10:15:00.0 | Tanya Quesnel | Laurentian |
PN Stand/Deb (M) 1.25 km. Free Mass Start | Sprint | Course Info: MC: 8m HD: 8m TC: 15m |
Bib | Start/Depart | Name | Club | Team |
204 | 10:17:00.0 | Christopher Barclay | Laurentian | |
205 | 10:17:00.0 | Jesse Bachinsky | Kenora-MB | |
206 | 10:17:00.0 | Louis Fortin | Wostawea | NBST |
207 | 10:17:00.0 | Gabriel Denis | Iroquois Falls |
PN Stand/Deb (F) 1.25 km. Free Mass Start | Sprint | Course Info: MC: 8m HD: 8m TC: 15m |
Bib | Start/Depart | Name | Club | Team |
208 | 10:19:00.0 | Maya Jonas | Trailblazers | |
209 | 10:19:00.0 | Lyne Marie Bilodeau | Orford |
Junior (M) 3 km. Free | Prologue | Course Info: MC: 32m HD: 35m TC: 62m |
Bib | Start/Depart | Name | SubCategory | Club | Team |
210 | 14:00:00.0 | Eric Macneil | Junior B (M) 1998 | Arrowhead | |
211 | 14:00:15.0 | Bentzi Claassen | Juvenile (M)2000 | Hardwood | |
212 | 14:00:30.0 | Matthew Richeson | Midget (M) 2002 | Nakkertok | |
213 | 14:00:45.0 | Telfer Beveridge | Junior B (M) 1999 | Mono | |
214 | 14:01:00.0 | Maxim Nicolle | Midget (M) 2002 | Nakkertok | |
215 | 14:01:15.0 | Reid Kidner | Midget (M) 2002 | Hardwood | |
216 | 14:01:30.0 | Grant Black | Midget (M) 2002 | Kawartha | |
217 | 14:01:45.0 | Aiden Tullio | Junior B (M) 1999 | Trailblazers | |
218 | 14:02:00.0 | Logan McBride | Midget (M) 2002 | Foothills | |
219 | 14:02:15.0 | Matjaz Cigler | Junior B (M) 1999 | Georgian | |
220 | 14:02:30.0 | Damien Vialaret | Midget (M) 2002 | Skinouk | |
221 | 14:02:45.0 | Alex Darcovich | Junior B (M) 1999 | Nakkertok | |
222 | 14:03:00.0 | Jarod Bachinsky | Midget (M) 2002 | Kenora-MB | |
223 | 14:03:15.0 | Émilien Juneau | Midget (M) 2002 | Skibec | |
224 | 14:03:30.0 | Jack Moryto | Midget (M) 2001 | Pembroke | |
225 | 14:03:45.0 | Colin Welsh | Midget (M) 2001 | Arrowhead | |
226 | 14:04:00.0 | Liam Pirie | Midget (M) 2002 | Martock | NSST |
227 | 14:04:15.0 | Robert Bougai | Midget (M) 2002 | Hardwood | |
228 | 14:04:30.0 | Marco Di Diodato | Midget (M) 2002 | Hardwood | |
229 | 14:04:45.0 | Aidan Raynor | Midget (M) 2002 | Fondeurs | |
230 | 14:05:00.0 | Simon Gauthier | Midget (M) 2002 | Foothills | |
231 | 14:05:15.0 | Daniel Shaw | Junior B (M) 1999 | Mono | |
232 | 14:05:30.0 | Noah Cramer | Midget (M) 2002 | Foothills | |
233 | 14:05:45.0 | Willem Jacobson | Midget (M) 2002 | Nakkertok | |
234 | 14:06:00.0 | Nicolas Syrros | Midget (M) 2002 | Chelsea | |
235 | 14:06:15.0 | Benjamin Harrington | Midget (M) 2002 | Nakkertok | |
236 | 14:06:30.0 | Hugo Barrette | Midget (M) 2002 | Défi T.M. | |
237 | 14:06:45.0 | Braden Lohnes | Juvenile (M)2000 | Trailblazers | |
238 | 14:07:00.0 | James Gordon | Midget (M) 2002 | Hardwood | |
239 | 14:07:15.0 | Leonard Paradine | Midget (M) 2002 | Nakkertok | |
240 | 14:07:30.0 | Max Guerout | Junior B (M) 1999 | Deep River | |
241 | 14:07:45.0 | River McCubbin | Midget (M) 2001 | North Bay | |
242 | 14:08:00.0 | Riley de Gans | Midget (M) 2002 | Arrowhead | |
243 | 14:08:15.0 | Micah Steinberg | Midget (M) 2002 | Foothills | |
244 | 14:08:30.0 | Parker Courte Rathwell | Midget (M) 2001 | Tremblant | |
245 | 14:08:45.0 | Matthew Norman | Juvenile (M)2000 | Nakkertok | |
246 | 14:09:00.0 | Olivier Despatis | Juvenile (M)2000 | Skinouk | |
247 | 14:09:15.0 | Edward Laforte | Midget (M) 2002 | Skibec | |
248 | 14:09:30.0 | Alexis Pellerin | Juvenile (M)2000 | Fondeurs | |
249 | 14:09:45.0 | Liam Varin-Grégoire | Juvenile (M)2000 | Défi T.M. | |
250 | 14:10:00.0 | Olivier Gervais | Junior B (M) 1999 | Chelsea | |
251 | 14:10:15.0 | Graham Ritchie | Junior B (M) 1998 | Georgian | |
252 | 14:10:30.0 | Carter Saunders | Juvenile (M)2000 | Nakkertok | |
253 | 14:10:45.0 | Sam Lyon | Juvenile (M)2000 | Nakkertok | |
254 | 14:11:00.0 | Liam O'Brien | Midget (M) 2001 | Georgian | |
255 | 14:11:15.0 | Felix-Olivier Moreau | Juvenile (M)2000 | C.N.M.S.A. | |
256 | 14:11:30.0 | Eli Shapansky | Midget (M) 2002 | Nakkertok | |
257 | 14:11:45.0 | Wesley Schlenker | Midget (M) 2001 | Georgian Bay | |
258 | 14:12:00.0 | Austin Lane | Midget (M) 2001 | Georgian | |
259 | 14:12:15.0 | Pierrick Forge | Midget (M) 2002 | Skinouk | |
260 | 14:12:30.0 | Andrew Hayman | Juvenile (M)2000 | Nakkertok | |
261 | 14:12:45.0 | Gabriel Turcot | Juvenile (M)2000 | Défi T.M. | |
262 | 14:13:00.0 | Olivier Jacob Godin | Midget (M) 2002 | Sureau Blanc | NBST |
263 | 14:13:15.0 | Nick Poole | Midget (M) 2001 | Georgian | |
264 | 14:13:30.0 | Hugo Vermette | Midget (M) 2002 | C.N.M.S.A. | |
265 | 14:13:45.0 | Liam Mather | Juvenile (M)2000 | Whitehorse | YTST |
266 | 14:14:00.0 | Axel Gref | Juvenile (M)2000 | Orford | |
267 | 14:14:15.0 | Nichollis Schmidt | Midget (M) 2001 | Whitehorse | YTST |
268 | 14:14:30.0 | Tyler Allan | Juvenile (M)2000 | Nakkertok | |
269 | 14:14:45.0 | Jérémie Giguère | Juvenile (M)2000 | C.N.M.S.A. | |
270 | 14:15:00.0 | Laurent Fortin Lacroix | Midget (M) 2002 | Skibec | |
271 | 14:15:15.0 | Pascal Côté | Junior B (M) 1999 | C.N.M.S.A. | |
272 | 14:15:30.0 | Theo Mallett | Midget (M) 2001 | Chelsea | |
273 | 14:15:45.0 | Thomas Pelchat | Juvenile (M)2000 | Pembroke | |
274 | 14:16:00.0 | William Lareau | Junior B (M) 1998 | Fondeurs | |
275 | 14:16:15.0 | Antoine Ranger | Midget (M) 2002 | Skinouk | |
276 | 14:16:30.0 | Daley Merrigan | Midget (M) 2002 | Blow Me Down | |
277 | 14:16:45.0 | Tristan Poulin | Juvenile (M)2000 | Montériski | |
278 | 14:17:00.0 | Jeremy Leigh | Midget (M) 2002 | Charlo | NBST |
279 | 14:17:15.0 | Maxime Savoie | Juvenile (M)2000 | Boules de Neige | NBST |
280 | 14:17:30.0 | Luke Allan | Midget (M) 2002 | Nakkertok | |
281 | 14:17:45.0 | Erikson Moore | Juvenile (M)2000 | Fondeurs | |
282 | 14:18:00.0 | Émile Breault | Juvenile (M)2000 | Défi T.M. | |
283 | 14:18:15.0 | Andrew Luiker | Midget (M) 2001 | Wostawea | NBST |
284 | 14:18:30.0 | William Lepine | Juvenile (M)2000 | Défi T.M. | |
285 | 14:18:45.0 | Maxim Lee Pottie | Midget (M) 2002 | Nakkertok | |
286 | 14:19:00.0 | Jordan Hamilton | Junior B (M) 1998 | Red River | MBST |
287 | 14:19:15.0 | Marc-Olivier Lozier | Juvenile (M)2000 | Défi T.M. | |
288 | 14:19:30.0 | Xavier Martin | Juvenile (M)2000 | Fondeurs | |
289 | 14:19:45.0 | Dominique Ranger | Midget (M) 2002 | Skinouk | |
290 | 14:20:00.0 | Thomas Csisztu | Junior B (M) 1999 | Pembroke | |
291 | 14:20:15.0 | Taschi Klaschka | Midget (M) 2002 | Red River | MBST |
292 | 14:20:30.0 | Connor Good | Junior B (M) 1999 | Hardwood | |
293 | 14:20:45.0 | Justin Laurie | Juvenile (M)2000 | Kawartha | |
294 | 14:21:00.0 | Guillaume Pelchat | Midget (M) 2002 | Pembroke | |
295 | 14:21:15.0 | Ben Walker | Midget (M) 2001 | Georgian | |
296 | 14:21:30.0 | Aidan Westdal | Juvenile (M)2000 | Nakkertok | |
297 | 14:21:45.0 | Pierre Antoine Larochelle | Juvenile (M)2000 | Norvégien | |
298 | 14:22:00.0 | Sebastian Grocott | Juvenile (M)2000 | Trailblazers | |
299 | 14:22:15.0 | Charles Grenier | Juvenile (M)2000 | C.N.M.S.A. | |
300 | 14:22:30.0 | Raphael Guerout | Midget (M) 2002 | Pembroke | |
301 | 14:22:45.0 | Ethan Graves | Midget (M) 2001 | Georgian | |
302 | 14:23:00.0 | Aubert Tremblay | Midget (M) 2001 | Fondeurs | |
303 | 14:23:15.0 | Patrick Westdal | Midget (M) 2002 | Nakkertok | |
304 | 14:23:30.0 | Robbie Raikou | Midget (M) 2002 | Hardwood | |
305 | 14:23:45.0 | Dominic Brassard | Junior B (M) 1999 | Nord-Roi | NBST |
306 | 14:24:00.0 | Jeremy Dittrich | Midget (M) 2002 | Foothills | |
307 | 14:24:15.0 | Arthur Smith-Windsor | Junior B (M) 1999 | Nakkertok | |
308 | 14:24:30.0 | Benjamin Croteau | Midget (M) 2002 | Nakkertok | |
309 | 14:24:45.0 | François Leclair | Midget (M) 2001 | Les Aventuriers | NBST |
310 | 14:25:00.0 | Tom Stephen | Midget (M) 2002 | Foothills | |
311 | 14:25:15.0 | Theodore Woodford | Midget (M) 2002 | Nakkertok | |
312 | 14:25:30.0 | Lars Schwarz | Junior B (M) 1999 | Wostawea | NBST |
313 | 14:25:45.0 | Jérémie Ouellet | Junior B (M) 1999 | Fondeurs | |
314 | 14:26:00.0 | William Côté | Juvenile (M)2000 | Fondeurs | |
315 | 14:26:15.0 | Lucas Neander | Midget (M) 2001 | Foothills | |
316 | 14:26:30.0 | Jérémie Ranger | Juvenile (M)2000 | Skinouk | |
317 | 14:26:45.0 | Nicholas Dolcetti-Koros | Junior B (M) 1999 | Nakkertok | |
318 | 14:27:00.0 | Jason Pekos | Junior B (M) 1998 | Hardwood | |
319 | 14:27:15.0 | Jonathan Hadwen | Juvenile (M)2000 | Nakkertok | |
320 | 14:27:30.0 | Jacob Nicol | Juvenile (M)2000 | Fondeurs | |
321 | 14:27:45.0 | Spencer Littlefair | Midget (M) 2001 | Yellowknife | NWTST |
322 | 14:28:00.0 | Charles Duhaime | Juvenile (M)2000 | Skibec | |
323 | 14:28:15.0 | Malachi Winter | Midget (M) 2002 | Nakkertok | |
324 | 14:28:30.0 | Liam Allan | Junior B (M) 1999 | Red River | MBST |
325 | 14:28:45.0 | Eamon Kelly | Junior B (M) 1999 | Nakkertok | |
326 | 14:29:00.0 | Patrick Paradine | Juvenile (M)2000 | Nakkertok | |
327 | 14:29:15.0 | Conor Jacobson | Juvenile (M)2000 | Nakkertok | |
328 | 14:29:30.0 | Angus Aitken | Juvenile (M)2000 | Orford | |
329 | 14:29:45.0 | Adrian Marcolini | Junior B (M) 1998 | Walden | |
330 | 14:30:00.0 | Alexandre Boucher | Midget (M) 2002 | Foothills | |
331 | 14:30:15.0 | Clay Moon | Junior B (M) 1999 | Chelsea | |
332 | 14:30:30.0 | Dylan Beck | Midget (M) 2001 | Georgian Bay | |
333 | 14:30:45.0 | Owen Johnstone | Midget (M) 2001 | Arrowhead | |
334 | 14:31:00.0 | Callum Saravanamuttoo | Midget (M) 2002 | Nakkertok | |
335 | 14:31:15.0 | Cameron Pouw | Juvenile (M)2000 | Nakkertok | |
336 | 14:31:30.0 | Mats Halvorsen | Juvenile (M)2000 | Nakkertok | |
337 | 14:31:45.0 | Sander Van Walraven | Juvenile (M)2000 | Nakkertok | |
338 | 14:32:00.0 | Nicolas Houle | Junior B (M) 1999 | Fondeurs | |
339 | 14:32:15.0 | Liam Marcolini | Junior B (M) 1998 | Walden | |
340 | 14:32:30.0 | Olivier Léveillé | Juvenile (M)2000 | Orford | |
341 | 14:32:45.0 | Nicholas Randall | Juvenile (M)2000 | Big Thunder | |
342 | 14:33:00.0 | François Girard | Junior B (M) 1999 | Montériski | |
343 | 14:33:15.0 | Anton Demetrakopoulos | Junior B (M) 1998 | Big Thunder | |
344 | 14:33:30.0 | Elie Sarrazin | Juvenile (M)2000 | Fondeurs | |
345 | 14:33:45.0 | Gavin Bottrell | Junior B (M) 1999 | Georgian Bay | |
346 | 14:34:00.0 | Devin Manktelow | Juvenile (M)2000 | Canmore | |
347 | 14:34:15.0 | John St. Croix | Junior B (M) 1999 | Whaleback | XCNL |
348 | 14:34:30.0 | Sebastien Nicolle | Juvenile (M)2000 | Nakkertok | |
349 | 14:34:45.0 | Justin Croteau | Juvenile (M)2000 | Nakkertok | |
350 | 14:35:00.0 | Aidan Johnston | Junior B (M) 1999 | Big Thunder | |
351 | 14:35:15.0 | Mykal Bakker-Westeinde | Junior B (M) 1999 | Chelsea | |
352 | 14:35:30.0 | Hugh Graham | Juvenile (M)2000 | Nakkertok | |
353 | 14:35:45.0 | Vincent Wolfe | Junior B (M) 1999 | Fondeurs | |
354 | 14:36:00.0 | Alexandre Boily | Juvenile (M)2000 | Skibec | |
355 | 14:36:15.0 | Graham Shearing | Junior B (M) 1999 | Arrowhead | |
356 | 14:36:30.0 | William Brisebois | Juvenile (M)2000 | Défi T.M. | |
357 | 14:36:45.0 | Eric Nussbaum | Junior B (M) 1999 | Nakkertok | |
358 | 14:37:00.0 | Alexandre Gauthier | Junior B (M) 1999 | Défi T.M. | |
359 | 14:37:15.0 | Jean-Félix Martineau | Junior B (M) 1999 | C.N.M.S.A. | |
360 | 14:37:30.0 | Ben Milley | Juvenile (M)2000 | Nakkertok | |
361 | 14:37:45.0 | James Beck | Junior B (M) 1999 | Georgian Bay | |
362 | 14:38:00.0 | Declan Macdougall | Midget (M) 2001 | Soo Finnish | NOD Jr. Lakers |
363 | 14:38:15.0 | Lucas Smith | Juvenile (M)2000 | Red River | MBST |
364 | 14:38:30.0 | Cameron Roe | Junior B (M) 1998 | Red River | MBST |
365 | 14:38:45.0 | Jack Panayi | Juvenile (M)2000 | Yellowknife | NWTST |
366 | 14:39:00.0 | Simon Giasson | Junior B (M) 1999 | Red River | |
367 | 14:39:15.0 | Spencer Vreugdenhill-Beaucle | Juvenile (M)2000 | Georgian Bay | |
368 | 14:39:30.0 | Michael Kischuck | Junior B (M) 1999 | Whitehorse | YTST |
369 | 14:39:45.0 | Thierry Dugas | Juvenile (M)2000 | Nord-Roi | NBST |
370 | 14:40:00.0 | Ezra Pierce | Junior B (M) 1999 | Nakkertok | |
371 | 14:40:15.0 | Alexis Lacroix | Juvenile (M)2000 | Skinouk | |
372 | 14:40:30.0 | Isaac Rondeau-Mcnair | Junior B (M) 1999 | Porcupine | |
373 | 14:40:45.0 | Isaac Vandenberg | Juvenile (M)2000 | Chelsea | |
374 | 14:41:00.0 | Hugh Warkentin | Juvenile (M)2000 | Blow Me Down | XCNL |
375 | 14:41:15.0 | Félix Houde | Juvenile (M)2000 | Défi T.M. | |
376 | 14:41:30.0 | Emile Chamard | Junior B (M) 1999 | Skibec | |
377 | 14:41:45.0 | Mathieu Pelletier | Junior B (M) 1998 | Fondeurs | |
378 | 14:42:00.0 | Raphaël Giguère | Junior B (M) 1998 | C.N.M.S.A. | |
379 | 14:42:15.0 | Émile Studnicki-Gizbert | Junior B (M) 1999 | Montériski | |
380 | 14:42:30.0 | Jack Menzies | Midget (M) 2001 | Canmore | |
381 | 14:42:45.0 | Darion Dillabaugh | Junior B (M) 1998 | Nakkertok | |
382 | 14:43:00.0 | Evan Kealey | Junior B (M) 1999 | Nakkertok | |
383 | 14:43:15.0 | Aleksi Luoma | Juvenile (M)2000 | Big Thunder | |
384 | 14:43:30.0 | Alexandre Leclair | Junior B (M) 1999 | Les Aventuriers | NBST |
385 | 14:43:45.0 | Nicolas Nantais | Junior B (M) 1999 | Skibec | |
386 | 14:44:00.0 | Nathan Johnstone | Junior B (M) 1998 | Arrowhead | |
387 | 14:44:15.0 | Mathieu Comeau | Junior B (M) 1998 | C.N.M.S.A. | |
388 | 14:44:30.0 | Graham Daly | Junior B (M) 1999 | Nakkertok | |
389 | 14:44:45.0 | Edward Petelle | Junior B (M) 1999 | Montériski | |
390 | 14:45:00.0 | Frederick Serratore | Junior B (M) 1999 | Big Thunder | |
391 | 14:45:15.0 | Nicolas Lum | Junior B (M) 1998 | Nakkertok | |
392 | 14:45:30.0 | Francis Izquierdo-Bernier | Junior B (M) 1998 | Fondeurs | |
393 | 14:45:45.0 | Nicolas Bennett | Juvenile (M)2000 | Yellowknife | |
394 | 14:46:00.0 | Reid Norman | Junior B (M) 1998 | Nakkertok | |
395 | 14:46:15.0 | Antoine Laforte | Junior B (M) 1999 | Skibec | |
396 | 14:46:30.0 | Antoine Barrette | Junior B (M) 1999 | Défi T.M. | |
397 | 14:46:45.0 | Laurent Provencher | Junior B (M) 1998 | Fondeurs | |
398 | 14:47:00.0 | Matteo Reich | Junior B (M) 1998 | Soo Finnish | |
399 | 14:47:15.0 | Erik Ohrling | Juvenile (M)2000 | Trailblazers | |
400 | 14:47:30.0 | Finn Dodgson | Junior B (M) 1999 | Hardwood | OST |
401 | 14:47:45.0 | Simon Cash | Junior B (M) 1998 | Whitehorse | YTST |
402 | 14:48:00.0 | Patrick McIlroy | Junior B (M) 1998 | Avalon | XCNL |
403 | 14:48:15.0 | Aidan Kirkham | Junior B (M) 1998 | Nakkertok | OST |
404 | 14:48:30.0 | Aidan Carr | Junior B (M) 1998 | Big Thunder | |
405 | 14:48:45.0 | Alexander Maycock | Junior B (M) 1999 | Mono | OST |
406 | 14:49:00.0 | Malcolm Thompson | Juvenile (M)2000 | Georgian | |
407 | 14:49:15.0 | Pierre Grall-Johnson | Junior B (M) 1999 | Nakkertok | OST |
408 | 14:49:30.0 | Mattias Shikatani | Junior B (M) 1998 | Hardwood | |
409 | 14:49:45.0 | Declan Barber | Junior B (M) 1999 | Hardwood | |
410 | 14:50:00.0 | Teagan Harris | Junior B (M) 1999 | Nakkertok | |
411 | 14:50:15.0 | Alec Maclean | Junior B (M) 1999 | Hardwood | |
412 | 14:50:30.0 | Sebastien Gingras | Junior B (M) 1999 | Soo Finnish | |
413 | 14:50:45.0 | Martti Muzyka | Junior B (M) 1999 | Big Thunder | |
414 | 14:51:00.0 | Thomas Manktelow | Junior B (M) 1998 | Canmore | AST |
415 | 14:51:15.0 | Ty Godfrey | Junior B (M) 1998 | Canmore | AST |
416 | 14:51:30.0 | Antoine Cyr | Junior B (M) 1998 | Skinouk | |
417 | 14:51:45.0 | Reed Godfrey | Junior B (M) 1998 | Canmore | AST |
418 | 14:52:00.0 | Noah Taylor | Junior B (M) 1998 | Avalon | XCNL |
419 | 14:52:15.0 | Jonah Steinberg | Junior B (M) 1999 | Foothills | |
420 | 14:52:30.0 | Vincent Drolet | Junior B (M) 1998 | Fondeurs | |
421 | 14:52:45.0 | Mitchell Slobodian | Junior B (M) 1998 | Nakkertok | |
422 | 14:53:00.0 | Dawson Lyon | Junior B (M) 1998 | Nakkertok | |
423 | 14:53:15.0 | Simon Chambers Crease | Junior B (M) 1998 | Canmore | SK Ski Team |
424 | 14:53:30.0 | Donny Boake | Juvenile (M)2000 | Yellowknife | NWTST |
425 | 14:53:45.0 | Levi Nadlersmith | Junior B (M) 1998 | Downtown | MBST |
426 | 14:54:00.0 | Nick Cheney | Junior B (M) 1999 | Nakkertok | |
427 | 14:54:15.0 | Jean-Christophe Barrette | Junior B (M) 1998 | Fondeurs | |
428 | 14:54:30.0 | Simon Smith | Junior B (M) 1998 | Georgian Bay | |
429 | 14:54:45.0 | Nicolas Moncion-Groulx | Junior B (M) 1999 | Nakkertok | |
430 | 14:55:00.0 | John Lindfors | Junior B (M) 1999 | Nakkertok | |
431 | 14:55:15.0 | Rhys James | Junior B (M) 1999 | Foothills | |
432 | 14:55:30.0 | Sam Hendry | Junior B (M) 1999 | Canmore | AST |
433 | 14:55:45.0 | Hudson McCubbin | Junior B (M) 1999 | North Bay | NOD Jr Lakers |
Junior (F) 3 km. Free | Prologue | Course Info: MC: 32m HD: 35m TC: 62m |
Bib | Start/Depart | Name | SubCategory | Club | Team |
434 | 15:04:00.0 | Natasia Varieur | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Trailblazers | |
435 | 15:04:15.0 | Anna Foley | Juvenile (F) 2001 | Trailblazers | |
436 | 15:04:30.0 | Lea Skerrett | Midget (F) 2003 | Nakkertok | |
437 | 15:04:45.0 | Molly Marland | Junior B (F) 1998 | Nakkertok | |
438 | 15:05:00.0 | Erin Doble | Midget (F) 2003 | Arrowhead | |
439 | 15:05:15.0 | Flora Handfield | Junior B (F) 1999 | Skibec | |
440 | 15:05:30.0 | Ali Jordan | Junior B (F) 1999 | Mono | |
441 | 15:05:45.0 | Emma Perry | Junior B (F) 1998 | Mono | |
442 | 15:06:00.0 | Katya Semeniuk | Midget (F) 2003 | Chelsea | |
443 | 15:06:15.0 | Roxanna Welsh | Midget (F) 2003 | Arrowhead | |
444 | 15:06:30.0 | Sofia Czerny | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Trailblazers | |
445 | 15:06:45.0 | Erika Dabek | Juvenile (F) 2001 | Georgian | |
446 | 15:07:00.0 | Kaitlyn altwasser | Juvenile (F) 2001 | Foothills | Calgary |
447 | 15:07:15.0 | Maddie Norman | Midget (F) 2002 | Nakkertok | |
448 | 15:07:30.0 | Alexia Grenon | Midget (F) 2002 | Défi T.M. | |
449 | 15:07:45.0 | Catherine Girard | Midget (F) 2002 | Skinouk | |
450 | 15:08:00.0 | Abby Lohnes | Juvenile (F) 2001 | Trailblazers | |
451 | 15:08:15.0 | Tara Black | Juvenile (F) 2001 | Kawartha | |
452 | 15:08:30.0 | Daphnée Bertrand | Midget (F) 2002 | Défi T.M. | |
453 | 15:08:45.0 | Katja Zbogar | Junior B (F) 1998 | Hardwood | |
454 | 15:09:00.0 | Olivia Norman | Midget (F) 2003 | Nakkertok | |
455 | 15:09:15.0 | Chandra Rousseau | Midget (F) 2002 | Soo Finnish | |
456 | 15:09:30.0 | Majken Bergstrom | Juvenile (F) 2001 | Trailblazers | |
457 | 15:09:45.0 | Sarah Rab | Midget (F) 2002 | Nakkertok | |
458 | 15:10:00.0 | Mya Marshall | Midget (F) 2003 | Arrowhead | |
459 | 15:10:15.0 | Amelie Aubrey-Smith | Midget (F) 2003 | Fort Smith | NWTST |
460 | 15:10:30.0 | Chloë Sproule | Midget (F) 2003 | Nakkertok | |
461 | 15:10:45.0 | Sophia Marshall | Midget (F) 2003 | Arrowhead | |
462 | 15:11:00.0 | Naomi Walch | Midget (F) 2002 | Foothills | |
463 | 15:11:15.0 | Hannah Skelton | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Trailblazers | |
464 | 15:11:30.0 | Stella Duncan | Midget (F) 2002 | Chelsea | |
465 | 15:11:45.0 | Lilli Thomas | Midget (F) 2003 | Nakkertok | |
466 | 15:12:00.0 | Kéliane Johnston | Midget (F) 2002 | Skinouk | |
467 | 15:12:15.0 | Nicole Momtahan | Juvenile (F) 2001 | Nakkertok | |
468 | 15:12:30.0 | Stéphanie Bégin-Dion | Juvenile (F) 2001 | C.N.M.S.A. | |
469 | 15:12:45.0 | Emmanuelle Simard | Midget (F) 2002 | Skibec | |
470 | 15:13:00.0 | Emily O'Halloran | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Trailblazers | |
471 | 15:13:15.0 | Meaghan Smith | Midget (F) 2002 | Red River | MBST |
472 | 15:13:30.0 | Sophie Lau | Midget (F) 2003 | Hardwood | |
473 | 15:13:45.0 | Rose D'Auteuil-Legault | Juvenile (F) 2001 | Fondeurs | |
474 | 15:14:00.0 | Rachel Hornung | Juvenile (F) 2001 | Nakkertok | |
475 | 15:14:15.0 | Mzia Lee Pottie | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Chelsea | |
476 | 15:14:30.0 | Maelle Dugas | Midget (F) 2002 | Nord-Roi | NBST |
477 | 15:14:45.0 | Noémie Wolfe | Juvenile (F) 2001 | Fondeurs | |
478 | 15:15:00.0 | Mahée Brochu | Juvenile (F) 2001 | Skibec | |
479 | 15:15:15.0 | Chloe Duchesne | Juvenile (F) 2001 | NBST | NBST |
480 | 15:15:30.0 | Sarah Macintosh | Juvenile (F) 2001 | Nakkertok | |
481 | 15:15:45.0 | Gabrielle Gingras | Midget (F) 2002 | Skibec | |
482 | 15:16:00.0 | Fiona Shearing | Midget (F) 2002 | Arrowhead | |
483 | 15:16:15.0 | Sophie Levasseur | Midget (F) 2002 | Pembroke | |
484 | 15:16:30.0 | Myriam Côté | Midget (F) 2002 | Sureau Blanc | NBST |
485 | 15:16:45.0 | Madeleine Kaminski | Midget (F) 2002 | Hardwood | |
486 | 15:17:00.0 | Amy Lau | Midget (F) 2003 | Hardwood | |
487 | 15:17:15.0 | Jasmine Lyons | Midget (F) 2002 | Nakkertok | |
488 | 15:17:30.0 | Magalie Daoust | Midget (F) 2002 | Skinouk | |
489 | 15:17:45.0 | Jamie Merrigan | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Blow Me Down | XCNL |
490 | 15:18:00.0 | Mélanie Landry | Juvenile (F) 2001 | NBST | NBST |
491 | 15:18:15.0 | Natalya Whitla | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Hardwood | |
492 | 15:18:30.0 | Charlotte St-Jean Perron | Juvenile (F) 2001 | Orford | |
493 | 15:18:45.0 | Emily Drake | Junior B (F) 1998 | Trailblazers | |
494 | 15:19:00.0 | Laurie-Jeanne Sauvé Chevalier | Juvenile (F) 2001 | Fondeurs | |
495 | 15:19:15.0 | Ariane Austin | Midget (F) 2003 | Sureau Blanc | NBST |
496 | 15:19:30.0 | Marion Turenne | Midget (F) 2002 | Skibec | |
497 | 15:19:45.0 | Frances Wright | Midget (F) 2002 | Wostawea | NBST |
498 | 15:20:00.0 | Zoé Normandeau | Midget (F) 2002 | Montériski | |
499 | 15:20:15.0 | Nicola Van Der Westhuizen | Juvenile (F) 2001 | Chelsea | |
500 | 15:20:30.0 | Kathryn Vance | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Hardwood | |
501 | 15:20:45.0 | Sandrine Leveille | Juvenile (F) 2001 | Montériski | |
502 | 15:21:00.0 | Rosalie Sylvestre | Midget (F) 2002 | Défi T.M. | |
503 | 15:21:15.0 | Samantha Csisztu | Midget (F) 2003 | Pembroke | |
504 | 15:21:30.0 | Ella Barney | Juvenile (F) 2001 | Nakkertok | |
505 | 15:21:45.0 | Mélodie Landry | Juvenile (F) 2001 | NBST | NBST |
506 | 15:22:00.0 | Chloé Landry | Juvenile (F) 2001 | Skibec | |
507 | 15:22:15.0 | Amanda Dunn | Juvenile (F) 2001 | Nakkertok | |
508 | 15:22:30.0 | Katherine Mason | Juvenile (F) 2001 | Nakkertok | |
509 | 15:22:45.0 | Marsha Lane | Juvenile (F) 2001 | Georgian | |
510 | 15:23:00.0 | Lena Kirkham | Juvenile (F) 2001 | Nakkertok | |
511 | 15:23:15.0 | Anaeve Buell | Midget (F) 2003 | Skibec | |
512 | 15:23:30.0 | Fannie Blais | Midget (F) 2002 | Skibec | |
513 | 15:23:45.0 | Marissa Curry | Midget (F) 2003 | Sureau Blanc | NBST |
514 | 15:24:00.0 | Claudia De Fazio | Juvenile (F) 2001 | Hardwood | |
515 | 15:24:15.0 | Stephanie Svaikauskas | Juvenile (F) 2001 | Trailblazers | |
516 | 15:24:30.0 | Anabelle Martineau | Juvenile (F) 2001 | Montériski | |
517 | 15:24:45.0 | Teagan Shapansky | Juvenile (F) 2001 | Nakkertok | |
518 | 15:25:00.0 | Alexandra Sproule | Juvenile (F) 2001 | Nakkertok | |
519 | 15:25:15.0 | Anne-Marie Daoust | Midget (F) 2003 | Skinouk | |
520 | 15:25:30.0 | Justine Browne | Juvenile (F) 2001 | Fondeurs | |
521 | 15:25:45.0 | Liliane Gagnon | Midget (F) 2002 | Skibec | |
522 | 15:26:00.0 | Tessa Warkentine | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Boundary Trails | MBST |
523 | 15:26:15.0 | Frederique Karia Perusse | Juvenile (F) 2001 | Skibec | |
524 | 15:26:30.0 | Alexisse Bérard | Juvenile (F) 2001 | Red River | MBST |
525 | 15:26:45.0 | Britt Halvorsen | Midget (F) 2003 | Nakkertok | |
526 | 15:27:00.0 | Caitlyn Stowe | Juvenile (F) 2001 | Nakkertok | |
527 | 15:27:15.0 | Zoe MacCulloch | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Trailblazers | |
528 | 15:27:30.0 | Jenna Sherrington | Midget (F) 2002 | Foothills | |
529 | 15:27:45.0 | Pascale Paradis | Midget (F) 2002 | Foothills | |
530 | 15:28:00.0 | Julia Shannon | Midget (F) 2002 | Hardwood | |
531 | 15:28:15.0 | Anika Leigh | Midget (F) 2003 | Charlo | NBST |
532 | 15:28:30.0 | Ellicyane Paradis | Juvenile (F) 2001 | Fondeurs | |
533 | 15:28:45.0 | Mallory Williams | Midget (F) 2003 | Nakkertok | |
534 | 15:29:00.0 | Sage Gilliland | Midget (F) 2002 | Foothills | |
535 | 15:29:15.0 | Nicole Smith | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Nakkertok | |
536 | 15:29:30.0 | Elise Hummelbrunner | Juvenile (F) 2001 | Kenora-MB | |
537 | 15:29:45.0 | Rachel Morris | Midget (F) 2002 | Nakkertok | |
538 | 15:30:00.0 | Charlotte Johnston | Juvenile (F) 2001 | Big Thunder | |
539 | 15:30:15.0 | Ella Kokelj | Midget (F) 2002 | Yellowknife | |
540 | 15:30:30.0 | Janie Potvin | Junior B (F) 1999 | Orford | |
541 | 15:30:45.0 | Anna Bowman | Midget (F) 2002 | Nakkertok | |
542 | 15:31:00.0 | Kea Furniss | Midget (F) 2002 | Yellowknife | |
543 | 15:31:15.0 | Kate Richards | Junior B (F) 1999 | Walden | |
544 | 15:31:30.0 | Jana Van Der Westhuizen | Junior B (F) 1999 | Chelsea | |
545 | 15:31:45.0 | Leyla Barber | Midget (F) 2002 | Hardwood | |
546 | 15:32:00.0 | Mary Kate Norman | Midget (F) 2002 | Nakkertok | |
547 | 15:32:15.0 | Ruby Pigott | Midget (F) 2002 | Yellowknife | |
548 | 15:32:30.0 | Ella Stephen | Midget (F) 2002 | Foothills | |
549 | 15:32:45.0 | Adrianna Sullivan | Junior B (F) 1999 | Nakkertok | |
550 | 15:33:00.0 | Gaële Allard | Junior B (F) 1999 | Skibec | |
551 | 15:33:15.0 | Emmanuelle Forge | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Skinouk | |
552 | 15:33:30.0 | Penelope Horn | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Nakkertok | |
553 | 15:33:45.0 | Erin Bennett | Juvenile (F) 2001 | Edmonton | |
554 | 15:34:00.0 | Émie Diaz | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Fondeurs | |
555 | 15:34:15.0 | Madeleine Stymiest | Midget (F) 2002 | Nakkertok | |
556 | 15:34:30.0 | Penelope Horn | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Nakkertok | |
557 | 15:34:45.0 | Mira Mercer | Midget (F) 2003 | Yellowknife | NWTST |
558 | 15:35:00.0 | Sydney Tarini | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Walden | |
559 | 15:35:15.0 | Rae Panayi | Midget (F) 2002 | Yellowknife | NWTST |
560 | 15:35:30.0 | Nicole Gammie | Juvenile (F) 2001 | Foothills | |
561 | 15:35:45.0 | Bridget Spoel | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Walden | Sudbury |
562 | 15:36:00.0 | Bella Spevak | Junior B (F) 1999 | Hardwood | |
563 | 15:36:15.0 | Sabrina Morris | Junior B (F) 1999 | Nakkertok | |
564 | 15:36:30.0 | Florence Bourque | Junior B (F) 1998 | Montériski | |
565 | 15:36:45.0 | Laura Hodgins | Junior B (F) 1998 | Yellowknife | NWTST |
566 | 15:37:00.0 | Kendall Saravanamuttoo | Junior B (F) 1999 | Nakkertok | |
567 | 15:37:15.0 | Anna Pryce | Juvenile (F) 2001 | Foothills | ADT |
568 | 15:37:30.0 | Heidi Gosselin | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Défi T.M. | |
569 | 15:37:45.0 | Milla Tarnopolsky | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Trailblazers | |
570 | 15:38:00.0 | Jeanne Carrier Carpentier | Junior B (F) 1999 | Orford | |
571 | 15:38:15.0 | Linnea Stephenson | Junior B (F) 1999 | Yellowknife | |
572 | 15:38:30.0 | Anna Vigneron | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Kanata | |
573 | 15:38:45.0 | Allison Caswell | Junior B (F) 1999 | Walden | |
574 | 15:39:00.0 | Emma Taylor | Junior B (F) 1999 | Avalon | XCNL |
575 | 15:39:15.0 | Angela Cronhelm | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Aurora | XCNL |
576 | 15:39:30.0 | Casey Nelson | Juvenile (F) 2001 | Red River | MBST |
577 | 15:39:45.0 | Alex Wood | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Big Thunder | |
578 | 15:40:00.0 | Sophie Ideias | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Nakkertok | |
579 | 15:40:15.0 | Karina-Maude St-Cyr | Junior B (F) 1999 | C.N.M.S.A. | |
580 | 15:40:30.0 | Kristen Kornell | Juvenile (F) 2001 | Porcupine | NOD Jr Lakers |
581 | 15:40:45.0 | Anya Munro | Junior B (F) 1998 | Martock | NSST |
582 | 15:41:00.0 | Cara Pekos | Midget (F) 2002 | Hardwood | |
583 | 15:41:15.0 | An Duong | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Nakkertok | |
584 | 15:41:30.0 | Harriet Wright | Junior B (F) 1999 | Wostawea | NBST |
585 | 15:41:45.0 | Kandis Villebrun | Junior B (F) 1998 | Yellowknife | NWTST |
586 | 15:42:00.0 | Chloé Gay-Guérin | Junior B (F) 1999 | Chelsea | |
587 | 15:42:15.0 | Colleen Beck | Juvenile (F) 2001 | Georgian Bay | |
588 | 15:42:30.0 | Olivia Westbrooke | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Trailblazers | |
589 | 15:42:45.0 | Alexis Gee | Junior B (F) 1998 | Whitehorse | YTST |
590 | 15:43:00.0 | Michelle Landry | Junior B (F) 1999 | Boules de Neige | NBST |
591 | 15:43:15.0 | Hannah Jirousek | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Whitehorse | YTST |
592 | 15:43:30.0 | Hanna Smith | Junior B (F) 1998 | Nakkertok | |
593 | 15:43:45.0 | Clair Littlefair | Junior B (F) 1998 | Yellowknife | NWTST |
594 | 15:44:00.0 | Justine Dumas | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Chelsea | |
595 | 15:44:15.0 | Piaper Veinotte | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Chelsea | |
596 | 15:44:30.0 | Carly Little | Juvenile (F) 2001 | Chelsea | |
597 | 15:44:45.0 | Sandrine Drolet | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Fondeurs | |
598 | 15:45:00.0 | Marianne Scherrer | Junior B (F) 1998 | Skibec | |
599 | 15:45:15.0 | Hannah Estabrook | Junior B (F) 1999 | Martock | |
600 | 15:45:30.0 | Jessica Roach | Junior B (F) 1998 | Hardwood | |
601 | 15:45:45.0 | Fiona Schute | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Nakkertok | |
602 | 15:46:00.0 | Emma Delisle | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Montériski | |
603 | 15:46:15.0 | Beth Fowler | Junior B (F) 1998 | RMR | |
604 | 15:46:30.0 | Lotte Kallio | Junior B (F) 1999 | Chelsea | |
605 | 15:46:45.0 | Chloe Ranahan | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Nakkertok | |
606 | 15:47:00.0 | Juliana Luiker | Junior B (F) 1999 | Wostawea | NBST |
607 | 15:47:15.0 | Niva Stephenson | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Yellowknife | |
608 | 15:47:30.0 | Amanda Thomson | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Whitehorse | YTST |
609 | 15:47:45.0 | Alice Burbidge Izquierdo | Junior B (F) 1998 | Montériski | |
610 | 15:48:00.0 | Tove Halvorsen | Junior B (F) 1999 | Nakkertok | |
611 | 15:48:15.0 | Zoe Pekos | Junior B (F) 1998 | Hardwood | OST |
612 | 15:48:30.0 | Reilley McClure | Junior B (F) 1999 | Nakkertok | |
613 | 15:48:45.0 | Shelby Howard | Junior B (F) 1998 | Nakkertok | |
614 | 15:49:00.0 | Tess Wortley | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Trailblazers | |
615 | 15:49:15.0 | Jeanne Morin | Junior B (F) 1998 | Montériski | |
616 | 15:49:30.0 | Élisabeth Petitclerc | Junior B (F) 1999 | C.N.M.S.A. | |
617 | 15:49:45.0 | Mira Mason | Junior B (F) 1999 | Whitehorse | YTST |
618 | 15:50:00.0 | Emma Holmes | Junior B (F) 1998 | Foothills | AST |
619 | 15:50:15.0 | Florence Despins | Junior B (F) 1999 | C.N.M.S.A. | |
620 | 15:50:30.0 | Alexandra Racine | Junior B (F) 1999 | Orford | |
621 | 15:50:45.0 | Hannah Story-Korman | Junior B (F) 1999 | Temiskaming | NOD Jr Lakers |
622 | 15:51:00.0 | Hannah Deuling | Junior B (F) 1999 | Whitehorse | YTST |
623 | 15:51:15.0 | Roxane Vermette | Juvenile (F) 2000 | C.N.M.S.A. | |
624 | 15:51:30.0 | Katie Clarke | Junior B (F) 1999 | Nakkertok | |
625 | 15:51:45.0 | Marie Manstan | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Menihek | XCNL |
626 | 15:52:00.0 | Alia Sanger | Junior B (F) 1999 | Chelsea | |
627 | 15:52:15.0 | Regan Fuerstner | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Whitehorse | YTST |
628 | 15:52:30.0 | Ariane Normandeau | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Montériski | |
629 | 15:52:45.0 | Katherine Marshall | Junior B (F) 1998 | Nakkertok | |
630 | 15:53:00.0 | Julie Mathieu Trottier | Junior B (F) 1998 | Skibec | |
631 | 15:53:15.0 | Bronwyn Williams | Junior B (F) 1999 | Nakkertok | |
632 | 15:53:30.0 | Laurianne Grégoire | Junior B (F) 1998 | Défi T.M. | |
633 | 15:53:45.0 | Virginie Pellerin | Junior B (F) 1999 | Fondeurs | |
634 | 15:54:00.0 | Anne-Catherine Blais | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Skibec | |
635 | 15:54:15.0 | Dylan Magner | Junior B (F) 1998 | Hardwood | |
636 | 15:54:30.0 | Shilo Rousseau | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Hardwood | |
637 | 15:54:45.0 | Makaila Hudson | Junior B (F) 1998 | Menihek | XCNL |
638 | 15:55:00.0 | Maggie McClure | Junior B (F) 1998 | Martock | NSST |
639 | 15:55:15.0 | Kailey Young | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Nakkertok | |
640 | 15:55:30.0 | Alycia Boucher | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Skibec | |
641 | 15:55:45.0 | Clara Genest | Juvenile (F) 2000 | C.N.M.S.A. | |
642 | 15:56:00.0 | Chloé Lagendyk | Junior B (F) 1999 | Fondeurs | |
643 | 15:56:15.0 | Elodie Drew | Junior B (F) 1999 | Nakkertok | |
644 | 15:56:30.0 | Heidi Stewart | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Big Thunder | |
645 | 15:56:45.0 | Rosalie Vermette | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Fondeurs | |
646 | 15:57:00.0 | Anne-Marie Petitclerc | Juvenile (F) 2001 | C.N.M.S.A. | |
647 | 15:57:15.0 | Lisle Compton | Junior B (F) 1998 | Kenora-MB | MBST |
648 | 15:57:30.0 | Anna Billowits | Junior B (F) 1999 | Chelsea | |
649 | 15:57:45.0 | Meghan Burns | Junior B (F) 1999 | Nakkertok | OST |
650 | 15:58:00.0 | Mackenzie Cameron | Junior B (F) 1998 | Trailblazers | |
651 | 15:58:15.0 | Sara McLean | Junior B (F) 1998 | Foothills | AST |
652 | 15:58:30.0 | Shaylynn Loewen | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Georgian | |
653 | 15:58:45.0 | Rachel May | Junior B (F) 1999 | Larch Hills | BCST |