CEC 2016 Haywood NORAM/Cyclery Short Dist/Courte | Zone4.ca



CEC 2016 Haywood NORAM/Cyclery Short Dist/Courte

Date: Feb 6, 2016
StartList
Location/Lieu: Nakkertok South Nordic Centre
Host Clubs Hôtes: Gatineau-Ottawa XC Clubs

Jury
TD / DT:  René Pomerleau 
ATD / DTA  Shawn Leamon 
Dir. Comp. Chief  Richard McKenna/Pierre Millette 
CCC Dir. SFC  Dave Dyer 
Heure/Time:
Wind/Vent:   Wind/Vent Dir:
Air Temp: -4.8 Snow/Neige T:
Weather/Météo: Snow/Neige:

Junior (M) 2x3.75 7.5 km. Free  Short distance Course Info:  MC: 42m   HD: 45m   TC: 190m 
Bib Name SubCategory CCCLicence FISLicence Seed Start Time
399 Bentzi Claassen Juvenile (M) 2000     1 13:22:00.0
400 Eric Macneil Junior B (M) 1998     1 13:22:15.0
401 Telfer Beveridge Junior B (M) 1999     1 13:22:30.0
402 Max Guerout Junior B (M) 1999     1 13:22:45.0
403 Daniel Shaw Junior B (M) 1999     1 13:23:00.0
404 Matjaz Cigler Junior B (M) 1999     1 13:23:15.0
405 Alexander Peterson Juvenile (M) 2000     1 13:23:30.0
406 Alex Darcovich Junior B (M) 1999     1 13:23:45.0
407 Olivier Marois Juvenile (M) 2000     1 13:24:00.0
408 Braden Lohnes Juvenile (M) 2000     1 13:24:15.0
409 Nathan Forestell Junior B (M) 1998     1 13:24:30.0
410 Aiden Tullio Junior B (M) 1999     1 13:24:45.0
411 DEVON Pegrum Juvenile (M) 2000     1 13:25:00.0
412 Justin Laurie Juvenile (M) 2000 36462   2 13:25:15.0
413 Aidan Westdal Juvenile (M) 2000 35340   2 13:25:30.0
414 Marc-Olivier Lozier Juvenile (M) 2000 36446   2 13:25:45.0
415 Conor Jacobson Juvenile (M) 2000 34070   2 13:26:00.0
416 Angus Aitken Juvenile (M) 2000 34867   2 13:26:15.0
417 Felix-Olivier Moreau Juvenile (M) 2000 35448   2 13:26:30.0
418 Pascal Côté Junior B (M) 1999 36419   2 13:26:45.0
419 Pierre Antoine Larochelle Juvenile (M) 2000 35470   2 13:27:00.0
420 Maxime Savoie Juvenile (M) 2000 35372   2 13:27:15.0
421 Casey Brennan Juvenile (M) 2000 35450   2 13:27:30.0
422 Etienne Tremblay Gravel Juvenile (M) 2000 33372   2 13:27:45.0
423 Ian McIntosh Juvenile (M) 2000 33126   2 13:28:00.0
424 Charles Grenier Juvenile (M) 2000 36428   2 13:28:15.0
425 Sebastian Grocott Juvenile (M) 2000 35269   2 13:28:30.0
426 Émile Breault Juvenile (M) 2000 36444   2 13:28:45.0
427 Liam Allan Junior B (M) 1999 33101   2 13:29:00.0
428 Thomas Csisztu Junior B (M) 1999 35465   2 13:29:15.0
429 Graham Ritchie Junior B (M) 1998 35278 3100412 2 13:29:30.0
430 Carter Saunders Juvenile (M) 2000 35303   2 13:29:45.0
431 Connor Good Junior B (M) 1999 36452   2 13:30:00.0
432 Tristan Poulin Juvenile (M) 2000 35455   2 13:30:15.0
433 Matthew Norman Juvenile (M) 2000 35341   2 13:30:30.0
434 Olivier Despatis Juvenile (M) 2000 36455   2 13:30:45.0
435 Alexis Pellerin Juvenile (M) 2000 36429   2 13:31:00.0
436 Tyler Allan Juvenile (M) 2000 35301   2 13:31:15.0
437 Thomas Pelchat Juvenile (M) 2000 35771   2 13:31:30.0
438 Olivier Gervais Junior B (M) 1999 33129   2 13:31:45.0
439 Jérémie Giguère Juvenile (M) 2000 35777   2 13:32:00.0
440 Liam Mather Juvenile (M) 2000 35325   2 13:32:15.0
441 William Lareau Junior B (M) 1998 35484   2 13:32:30.0
442 Eamon Kelly Junior B (M) 1999 31879   2 13:32:45.0
443 Erikson Moore Juvenile (M) 2000 36436   2 13:33:00.0
444 Gabriel Turcot Juvenile (M) 2000 36447   2 13:33:15.0
445 Sam Lyon Juvenile (M) 2000 35324   2 13:33:30.0
446 Andrew Hayman Juvenile (M) 2000 35779   2 13:33:45.0
447 William Lepine Juvenile (M) 2000 36445   2 13:34:00.0
448 Xavier Martin Juvenile (M) 2000 35446   2 13:34:15.0
449 Jordan Hamilton Junior B (M) 1998 36513   2 13:34:30.0
450 Axel Gref Juvenile (M) 2000 35343   2 13:34:45.0
451 Alexis Lacroix Juvenile (M) 2000 33359   3 13:35:00.0
452 Nicholas Dolcetti-Koros Junior B (M) 1999 34072   3 13:35:15.0
453 William Côté Juvenile (M) 2000 34868   3 13:35:30.0
454 Timothé Yung-Hing Rainville Juvenile (M) 2000 33749   3 13:35:45.0
455 Nicholas Randall Juvenile (M) 2000 31037   3 13:36:00.0
456 Daniel Westbroek Junior B (M) 1999 34069   3 13:36:15.0
457 Isaac Vandenberg Juvenile (M) 2000 33153   3 13:36:30.0
458 Devin Manktelow Juvenile (M) 2000 31451   3 13:36:45.0
459 Arthur Smith-Windsor Junior B (M) 1999 34104   3 13:37:00.0
460 Mats Halvorsen Juvenile (M) 2000 33375   3 13:37:15.0
461 Hugh Graham Juvenile (M) 2000 34097   3 13:37:30.0
462 Nicolas Houle Junior B (M) 1999 34063   3 13:37:45.0
463 Liam Marcolini Junior B (M) 1998 33115   3 13:38:00.0
464 Hugh Warkentin Juvenile (M) 2000 32895   3 13:38:15.0
465 Olivier Léveillé Juvenile (M) 2000 34101   3 13:38:30.0
466 Alexandre Leclair Junior B (M) 1999 31892   3 13:38:45.0
467 Lars Schwarz Junior B (M) 1999 34764   3 13:39:00.0
468 Charles Duhaime Juvenile (M) 2000 34121   3 13:39:15.0
469 Sebastien Nicolle Juvenile (M) 2000 33734   3 13:39:30.0
470 Cameron Roe Junior B (M) 1998 32889   3 13:39:45.0
471 Patrick Paradine Juvenile (M) 2000 33124   3 13:40:00.0
472 Jérémie Ranger Juvenile (M) 2000 33366   3 13:40:15.0
473 Dominic Brassard Junior B (M) 1999 34763   3 13:40:30.0
474 Jérémie Ouellet Junior B (M) 1999 34083   3 13:40:45.0
475 Jonathan Hadwen Juvenile (M) 2000 34074   3 13:41:00.0
476 Cameron Pouw Juvenile (M) 2000 34889   3 13:41:15.0
477 Aidan Johnston Junior B (M) 1999 31477   3 13:41:30.0
478 Anton Demetrakopoulos Junior B (M) 1998 30218   3 13:41:45.0
479 Clay Moon Junior B (M) 1999 33369   3 13:42:00.0
480 Jack Panayi Juvenile (M) 2000 33382   3 13:42:15.0
481 Jacob Nicol Juvenile (M) 2000 34871   3 13:42:30.0
482 Félix Houde Juvenile (M) 2000 34061   3 13:42:45.0
483 Alexandre Gauthier Junior B (M) 1999 32903   3 13:43:00.0
484 Nathan Johnstone Junior B (M) 1998 31798   3 13:43:15.0
485 Mathis Roth Juvenile (M) 2000 33374   3 13:43:30.0
486 Jason Pekos Junior B (M) 1998 31008   3 13:43:45.0
487 Adrian Marcolini Junior B (M) 1998 31056   3 13:44:00.0
488 Sander Van Walraven Juvenile (M) 2000 33751   3 13:44:15.0
489 Darion Dillabaugh Junior B (M) 1998 33114   3 13:44:30.0
490 Aleksi Luoma Juvenile (M) 2000 31785   4 13:44:45.0
491 Declan Barber Junior B (M) 1999 31417 3100403 4 13:45:00.0
492 Eric Nussbaum Junior B (M) 1999 31041   4 13:45:15.0
493 Graham Daly Junior B (M) 1999 31411   4 13:45:30.0
494 Frederick Serratore Junior B (M) 1999 30220   4 13:45:45.0
495 Simon Giasson Junior B (M) 1999 31894   4 13:46:00.0
496 Justin Croteau Juvenile (M) 2000 33131   4 13:46:15.0
497 Nicolas Nantais Junior B (M) 1999 31466   4 13:46:30.0
498 Isaac Rondeau-Mcnair Junior B (M) 1999 31888   4 13:46:45.0
499 Spencer Vreugdenhill-Beaucle Juvenile (M) 2000 33724   4 13:47:00.0
500 Jean-Félix Martineau Junior B (M) 1999 31867   4 13:47:15.0
501 Graham Shearing Junior B (M) 1999 31851   4 13:47:30.0
502 Edward Petelle Junior B (M) 1999 31872   4 13:47:45.0
503 Ezra Pierce Junior B (M) 1999 31058   4 13:48:00.0
504 Mykal Bakker-Westeinde Junior B (M) 1999 31812   4 13:48:15.0
505 Gavin Bottrell Junior B (M) 1999 33761   4 13:48:30.0
506 Thierry Dugas Juvenile (M) 2000 32896   4 13:48:45.0
507 Ben Milley Juvenile (M) 2000 33128   4 13:49:00.0
508 John Lindfors Junior B (M) 1999 31840   4 13:49:15.0
509 Michael Kischuck Junior B (M) 1999 33736   4 13:49:30.0
510 Mattias Shikatani Junior B (M) 1998 31841   4 13:49:45.0
511 Nick Cheney Junior B (M) 1999 31809   4 13:50:00.0
512 Nicolas Moncion-Groulx Junior B (M) 1999 31042   4 13:50:15.0
513 James Beck Junior B (M) 1999 30274   4 13:50:30.0
514 Alexandre Boily Juvenile (M) 2000 34064   4 13:50:45.0
515 Lucas Smith Juvenile (M) 2000 32893   4 13:51:00.0
516 Nicolas Lum Junior B (M) 1998 29271   4 13:51:15.0
517 Evan Kealey Junior B (M) 1999 31044   4 13:51:30.0
518 Aidan Carr Junior B (M) 1998 31481   4 13:51:45.0
519 Émile Studnicki-Gizbert Junior B (M) 1999 31415   4 13:52:00.0
520 Erik Ohrling Juvenile (M) 2000 33121   4 13:52:15.0
521 Elie Sarrazin Juvenile (M) 2000 33744   4 13:52:30.0
522 William Brisebois Juvenile (M) 2000 34062   4 13:52:45.0
523 Mathieu Pelletier Junior B (M) 1998 31484   4 13:53:00.0
524 Raphaël Giguère Junior B (M) 1998 31868   4 13:53:15.0
525 François Girard Junior B (M) 1999 33764   4 13:53:30.0
526 John St. Croix Junior B (M) 1999 33763   4 13:53:45.0
527 Vincent Wolfe Junior B (M) 1999 31487   4 13:54:00.0
528 Emile Chamard Junior B (M) 1999 31849   4 13:54:15.0
529 Reid Norman Junior B (M) 1998 30891   5 13:54:30.0
530 Jonah Steinberg Junior B (M) 1999 30878 3100394 5 13:54:45.0
531 Alexander Maycock Junior B (M) 1999 33728   5 13:55:00.0
532 Levi Nadlersmith Junior B (M) 1998 28191 3100393 5 13:55:15.0
533 Simon Smith Junior B (M) 1998 30262   5 13:55:30.0
534 Dawson Lyon Junior B (M) 1998 29291   5 13:55:45.0
535 Mitchell Slobodian Junior B (M) 1998 29267   5 13:56:00.0
536 Simon Chambers Crease Junior B (M) 1998 27488   5 13:56:15.0
537 Noah Taylor Junior B (M) 1998 27473   5 13:56:30.0
538 Nicolas Beaulieu Junior B (M) 1998 27403 3100333 5 13:56:45.0
539 Aidan Kirkham Junior B (M) 1998 31823   5 13:57:00.0
540 Nicolas Bennett Juvenile (M) 2000 31425   5 13:57:15.0
541 Matteo Reich Junior B (M) 1998 29478   5 13:57:30.0
542 Antoine Laforte Junior B (M) 1999 31062 3100382 5 13:57:45.0
543 Hudson McCubbin Junior B (M) 1999 31808   5 13:58:00.0
544 Donny Boake Juvenile (M) 2000 31408   5 13:58:15.0
545 Rhys James Junior B (M) 1999 31873   5 13:58:30.0
546 Thomas Manktelow Junior B (M) 1998 29420 3100353 5 13:58:45.0
547 Noah Thompson Junior B (M) 1998 29393 3100389 5 13:59:00.0
548 Alec Maclean Junior B (M) 1999 31416 3100404 5 13:59:15.0
549 Malcolm Thompson Juvenile (M) 2000 33113   5 13:59:30.0
550 Finn Dodgson Junior B (M) 1999 33731 3100390 5 13:59:45.0
551 Martti Muzyka Junior B (M) 1999 27389   5 14:00:00.0
552 Reed Godfrey Junior B (M) 1998 29426 3100355 5 14:00:15.0
553 Jean-Christophe Barrette Junior B (M) 1998 27432 3100339 5 14:00:30.0
554 Mathieu Comeau Junior B (M) 1998 27095   5 14:00:45.0
555 Francis Izquierdo-Bernier Junior B (M) 1998 30227 3100370 5 14:01:00.0
556 Nicholas Schute Junior B (M) 1998 29281   5 14:01:15.0
557 Conor McGovern Junior B (M) 1999 30215 3100402 5 14:01:30.0
558 Ty Godfrey Junior B (M) 1998 29425 3100356 5 14:01:45.0
559 Laurent Provencher Junior B (M) 1998 31485   5 14:02:00.0
560 Sebastien Gingras Junior B (M) 1999 29495   5 14:02:15.0
561 Simon Cash Junior B (M) 1998 30893 3100392 5 14:02:30.0
562 Teagan Harris Junior B (M) 1999 31046   5 14:02:45.0
563 Pierre Grall-Johnson Junior B (M) 1999 31045   5 14:03:00.0
564 Antoine Cyr Junior B (M) 1998 30263 3100406 5 14:03:15.0
565 Vincent Drolet Junior B (M) 1998 30225   5 14:03:30.0
566 Antoine Barrette Junior B (M) 1999 31856   5 14:03:45.0
567 Sam Hendry Junior B (M) 1999 28193   5 14:04:00.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2021 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4