CEC 2016 Haywood NORAM/Cyclery Short Dist/Courte |
||
Date: Feb 6, 2016 | Location/Lieu: Nakkertok South Nordic Centre Host Clubs Hôtes: Gatineau-Ottawa XC Clubs |
|
|
Open(M) 3x5km 15 km. Free | Short distance | Course Info: MC: 38m HD: 42m TC: 402m |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | CCCLicence | FISLicence | Seed | Start Time |
155 | Kevin Heppell | Open/Senior (M) | 1 | 9:40:30.0 | ||
9 | Luc Campbell | Master/Maître(M)1984-35 | 1 | 9:41:00.0 | ||
10 | Trevor Plestid | Master/Maître(M)1984-35 | 1 | 9:41:30.0 | ||
11 | Andrew Lowther | Open/Senior (M) | 1 | 9:42:00.0 | ||
12 | Raphaël Couturier | Open/Senior (M) | 1 | 9:42:30.0 | ||
13 | Stuart Thibert | Open/Senior (M) | 1 | 9:43:00.0 | ||
14 | Quentin Stoyel | Open/Senior (M) | 1 | 9:43:30.0 | ||
15 | Travis Mann | Open/Junior A (M) | 1 | 9:44:00.0 | ||
16 | Brett Hotchkiss | Open/Senior (M) | 1 | 9:44:30.0 | ||
17 | James McAvoy | Master/Maître(M)1984-35 | 1 | 9:45:00.0 | ||
18 | Nelson Allan | Open/Senior (M) | 1 | 9:45:30.0 | ||
19 | Colin Pogue | Open/Senior (M) | 1 | 9:46:00.0 | ||
20 | Charles Pépin | Open/Junior A (M) | 1 | 9:46:30.0 | ||
21 | Nathan Underwood | Open/Senior (M) | 1 | 9:47:00.0 | ||
22 | Antoine Schuler | Open/Junior A (M) | 1 | 9:47:30.0 | ||
23 | Julian Alexander-Cook | Open/Junior A (M) | 1 | 9:48:00.0 | ||
24 | Luke Parsons | Open/Senior (M) | 1 | 9:48:30.0 | ||
25 | Paul Inkila | Master/Maître(M)1984-35 | 1 | 9:49:00.0 | ||
26 | Brian Krug | Open/Senior (M) | 1 | 9:49:30.0 | ||
27 | Ewan Craig | Open/Senior (M) | 1 | 9:50:00.0 | ||
28 | Cameron McLean | Open/Junior A (M) | 1 | 9:50:30.0 | ||
29 | Marcus Nussbaum | Open/Junior A (M) | 1 | 9:51:00.0 | ||
30 | Sylvain Laprade | Master/Maître(M)1984-35 | 1 | 9:51:30.0 | ||
31 | Jacob Heroux | Open/Junior A (M) | 1 | 9:52:00.0 | ||
32 | Christopher Weller | Open/Senior (M) | 1 | 9:52:30.0 | ||
33 | Adam Bird | Open/Senior (M) | 1 | 9:53:00.0 | ||
34 | Jesse Williams | Open/Senior (M) | 1 | 9:53:30.0 | ||
35 | Ryley Hilker | Open/Senior (M) | 1 | 9:54:00.0 | ||
36 | Konrad Wiltmann | Open/Senior (M) | 1 | 9:54:30.0 | ||
37 | Michael Church Carson | Open/Junior A (M) | 1 | 9:55:00.0 | ||
38 | James Merrigan | Master/Maître(M)1984-35 | 1 | 9:55:30.0 | ||
39 | Patrick Marshall | Open/Junior A (M) | 1 | 9:56:00.0 | ||
40 | Colin Foley | Open/Senior (M) | 1 | 9:56:30.0 | ||
41 | Bruce Laurich | Open/Senior (M) | 1 | 9:57:00.0 | ||
42 | Orion Austrup | Open/Senior (M) | 36418 | 2 | 9:57:30.0 | |
43 | Rod Bottrell | Open/Junior A (M) | 27484 | 2 | 9:58:00.0 | |
44 | Eric Mathison | Open/Senior (M) | 34079 | 2 | 9:58:30.0 | |
45 | Petri Bailey | Open/Senior (M) | 14333 | 2 | 9:59:00.0 | |
46 | Matthew McNeil | Open/Junior A (M) | 36475 | 2 | 9:59:30.0 | |
47 | August Myers | Open/Junior A (M) | 27358 | 3100277 | 2 | 10:00:00.0 |
48 | Mark Rajack | Open/Senior (M) | 31443 | 3960500 | 2 | 10:00:30.0 |
49 | David Laurie | Open/Junior A (M) | 30238 | 2 | 10:01:00.0 | |
50 | Isaac Alexander-Cook | Open/Senior (M) | 27368 | 2 | 10:01:30.0 | |
51 | Patrick McKay | Open/Junior A (M) | 36473 | 2 | 10:02:00.0 | |
52 | Ryan Ruttan | Open/Senior (M) | 34766 | 2 | 10:02:30.0 | |
53 | Nick Martin | Open/Junior A (M) | 29395 | 2 | 10:03:00.0 | |
54 | Hayden Gorman | Open/Senior (M) | 33122 | 2 | 10:03:30.0 | |
55 | Bryan Stone | Open/Senior (M) | 36500 | 2 | 10:04:00.0 | |
56 | Erik Charron | Open/Senior (M) | 24480 | 2 | 10:04:30.0 | |
57 | Liam Fox | Open/Senior (M) | 22612 | 2 | 10:05:00.0 | |
58 | Vincent Leclair | Open/Junior A (M) | 24503 | 2 | 10:05:30.0 | |
59 | Jonah Hudec | Open/Senior (M) | 24505 | 2 | 10:06:00.0 | |
60 | Stéphane Barrette | Master/Maître(M)1984-35 | 1809 | 2 | 10:06:30.0 | |
61 | Levi Warkentine | Open/Junior A (M) | 28640 | 2 | 10:07:00.0 | |
62 | Drew Bursey | Open/Senior (M) | 28866 | 2 | 10:07:30.0 | |
63 | Sam Weichel | Open/Senior (M) | 23733 | 2 | 10:08:00.0 | |
64 | Matt Chalmers | Open/Senior (M) | 28634 | 2 | 10:08:30.0 | |
65 | Michael Solomon | Open/Junior A (M) | 24475 | 2 | 10:09:00.0 | |
66 | Timothy Austen | Open/Junior A (M) | 26342 | 3100372 | 3 | 10:09:30.0 |
67 | Vincent Boucher | Open/Junior A (M) | 28169 | 3100373 | 3 | 10:10:00.0 |
68 | Colin Ward | Open/Junior A (M) | 29432 | 3 | 10:10:30.0 | |
69 | Avery Vreugdenhil-Beaucler | Open/Junior A (M) | 25715 | 3 | 10:11:00.0 | |
70 | André Marchand | Open/Senior (M) | 14171 | 3100205 | 3 | 10:11:30.0 |
71 | Alexandre Leclerc | Open/Junior A (M) | 28192 | 3100377 | 3 | 10:12:00.0 |
72 | Brendon Howard | Open/Junior A (M) | 25712 | 3100359 | 3 | 10:12:30.0 |
73 | Geoffrey Way-Nee | Open/Junior A (M) | 29401 | 3 | 10:13:00.0 | |
74 | Alexander McDonald | Open/Junior A (M) | 26929 | 3100358 | 3 | 10:13:30.0 |
75 | Guillaume Bertrand | Open/Senior (M) | 28859 | 3100408 | 3 | 10:14:00.0 |
76 | Fergus Foster | Open/Junior A (M) | 25591 | 3100243 | 3 | 10:14:30.0 |
77 | Maxime Raymond | Open/Junior A (M) | 25618 | 3100320 | 3 | 10:15:00.0 |
78 | Daniel Merlo | Open/Junior A (M) | 26909 | 3100397 | 3 | 10:15:30.0 |
79 | Patrick Van Walraven | Open/Senior (M) | 21467 | 3 | 10:16:00.0 | |
80 | Kevin Durkee | Open/Senior (M) | 20518 | 3 | 10:16:30.0 | |
81 | William Gourgues | Open/Junior A (M) | 27419 | 3 | 10:17:00.0 | |
82 | Michael MacIsaac-Jones | Open/Junior A (M) | 21497 | 3100365 | 3 | 10:17:30.0 |
83 | Nilan McIntosh | Open/Junior A (M) | 28177 | 3100364 | 3 | 10:18:00.0 |
84 | Thomas Reed-Métayer | Open/Senior (M) | 21601 | 3100304 | 3 | 10:18:30.0 |
85 | Larkin Wasmuth | Open/Junior A (M) | 30250 | 3100395 | 3 | 10:19:00.0 |
86 | Hudson Lucier | Open/Junior A (M) | 27367 | 3 | 10:19:30.0 | |
87 | Gabriel Sarrazin | Open/Junior A (M) | 28172 | 3100376 | 3 | 10:20:00.0 |
88 | Alec Stapff | Open/Junior A (M) | 25610 | 3100361 | 3 | 10:20:30.0 |
89 | Graham Perry | Open/Senior (M) | 25760 | 3 | 10:21:00.0 | |
90 | Christopher Blakeney | Open/Junior A (M) | 27398 | 3 | 10:21:30.0 | |
91 | Stuart Harden | Open/Senior (M) | 21549 | 3100308 | 4 | 10:22:00.0 |
92 | Antoine Blais | Open/Junior A (M) | 27382 | 3100371 | 4 | 10:22:30.0 |
93 | Peter Hicks | Open/Junior A (M) | 25580 | 3100354 | 4 | 10:23:00.0 |
94 | Félix-Antoine Vézina | Open/Junior A (M) | 27357 | 3100368 | 4 | 10:23:30.0 |
95 | Edouard Reed-Métayer | Open/Junior A (M) | 25622 | 3100303 | 4 | 10:24:00.0 |
96 | Carrington Pomeroy | Open/Senior (M) | 19604 | 3100290 | 4 | 10:24:30.0 |
97 | Ryan Jackson | Open/Junior A (M) | 28149 | 3100380 | 4 | 10:25:00.0 |
98 | Simon Lapointe | Open/Senior (M) | 19621 | 3100267 | 4 | 10:25:30.0 |
99 | Scotty Fraser | Open/Senior (M) | 18509 | 3100386 | 4 | 10:26:00.0 |
100 | Angus Foster | Open/Senior (M) | 23596 | 3100242 | 4 | 10:26:30.0 |
101 | Antoine Briand | Open/Senior (M) | 23624 | 3100314 | 4 | 10:27:00.0 |
102 | David Askwith | Open/Senior (M) | 25804 | 3100336 | 4 | 10:27:30.0 |
103 | Maks Zechel | Open/Junior A (M) | 27387 | 3100366 | 4 | 10:28:00.0 |
104 | Caelan McLean | Open/Junior A (M) | 24898 | 3100367 | 4 | 10:28:30.0 |
105 | Kayden Sim | Open/Junior A (M) | 27437 | 3100350 | 4 | 10:29:00.0 |
106 | Karl Saidla | Open/Senior (M) | 4843 | 1288936 | 4 | 10:29:30.0 |
107 | Antoine Hébert | Open/Junior A (M) | 25750 | 3100398 | 4 | 10:30:00.0 |
108 | Julien Locke | Open/Senior (M) | 21432 | 3100248 | 4 | 10:30:30.0 |
109 | Lukas Mark | Open/Senior (M) | 25587 | 4 | 10:31:00.0 | |
110 | Olivier Hamel | Open/Junior A (M) | 25623 | 3100316 | 4 | 10:31:30.0 |
111 | Kieran Jones | Open/Junior A (M) | 26355 | 3100347 | 4 | 10:32:00.0 |
112 | Jordan Cascagnette | Open/Senior (M) | 14334 | 3100224 | 4 | 10:32:30.0 |
113 | Jesse Cockney | Open/Senior (M) | 13931 | 3100137 | 4 | 10:33:00.0 |
114 | Nicholas Pigeon | Open/Senior (M) | 24518 | 3100298 | 4 | 10:33:30.0 |
115 | Alexis Morin | Open/Senior (M) | 24486 | 3100297 | 4 | 10:34:00.0 |
116 | Michael Somppi | Open/Senior (M) | 13526 | 3100160 | 5 | 10:34:30.0 |
117 | Philippe Boucher | Open/Junior A (M) | 27362 | 3100331 | 5 | 10:35:00.0 |
118 | Colin Abbott | Open/Senior (M) | 14227 | 3100191 | 5 | 10:35:30.0 |
119 | Ian Murray | Open/Senior (M) | 5576 | 3100032 | 5 | 10:36:00.0 |
120 | Alexis Dumas | Open/Senior (M) | 23580 | 3100321 | 5 | 10:36:30.0 |
121 | Joey Foster | Open/Junior A (M) | 28653 | 3100344 | 5 | 10:37:00.0 |
122 | David Palmer | Open/Senior (M) | 18506 | 3100292 | 5 | 10:37:30.0 |
123 | Patrick Stewart-Jones | Open/Senior (M) | 14471 | 3100222 | 5 | 10:38:00.0 |
124 | Ricardo Izquierdo-Bernier | Open/Senior (M) | 24467 | 3100287 | 5 | 10:38:30.0 |
125 | Evan Palmer-Charrette | Open/Senior (M) | 22598 | 3100283 | 5 | 10:39:00.0 |
126 | Erik Carleton | Open/Senior (M) | 5398 | 1327154 | 5 | 10:39:30.0 |
127 | Colin Ferrie | Open/Senior (M) | 19558 | 3100293 | 5 | 10:40:00.0 |
128 | Andy Shields | Open/Senior (M) | 14504 | 3100232 | 5 | 10:40:30.0 |
129 | Yannick Lapierre | Open/Senior (M) | 14579 | 3100202 | 5 | 10:41:00.0 |
130 | Sebastien Boehmler-Dandurand | Open/Senior (M) | 28197 | 3100310 | 5 | 10:41:30.0 |
131 | Julien Lamoureux | Open/Senior (M) | 21454 | 3100301 | 5 | 10:42:00.0 |
132 | Kevin Sandau | Open/Senior (M) | 13504 | 3100128 | 5 | 10:42:30.0 |
133 | Knute Johnsgaard | Open/Senior (M) | 21623 | 3100217 | 5 | 10:43:00.0 |
134 | Brian McKeever | Open/Senior (M) | 5880 | 1282146 | 5 | 10:43:30.0 |
135 | Russell Kennedy | Open/Senior (M) | 25625 | 3100268 | 5 | 10:44:00.0 |
136 | Dominique Moncion-Groulx | Open/Senior (M) | 19561 | 3100251 | 5 | 10:44:30.0 |
137 | Alexis Turgeon | Open/Senior (M) | 19686 | 3100234 | 5 | 10:45:00.0 |
138 | Scott Hill | Open/Senior (M) | 19642 | 3100296 | 5 | 10:45:30.0 |
139 | Bob Thompson | Open/Senior (M) | 14312 | 3100227 | 5 | 10:46:00.0 |
140 | Jack Carlyle | Open/Senior (M) | 19782 | 3100266 | 5 | 10:46:30.0 |
Open(F) 2x5km 10 km. Free | Short distance | Course Info: MC: 38m HD: 42m TC: 268m |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | CCCLicence | FISLicence | Seed | Start Time |
141 | Christine Camozzi | Open/Senior (F) | 1 | 11:17:00.0 | ||
142 | Tessa Wallace | Open/Senior (F) | 1 | 11:17:30.0 | ||
143 | Emily Beirnes | Open/Junior A (F) | 1 | 11:18:00.0 | ||
144 | Marlee Sauder | Open/Junior A (F) | 1 | 11:18:30.0 | ||
145 | Hannah Pham | Open/Junior A (F) | 1 | 11:19:00.0 | ||
146 | Isabelle Flynn | Open/Junior A (F) | 1 | 11:19:30.0 | ||
147 | Marion Studhalter | Open/Junior A (F) | 1 | 11:20:00.0 | ||
148 | Cecily Dawson | Open/Junior A (F) | 1 | 11:20:30.0 | ||
149 | Jamie Hart | Open/Junior A (F) | 1 | 11:21:00.0 | ||
150 | Megan Smith | Open/Senior (F) | 1 | 11:21:30.0 | ||
151 | Marie-Claire Henry | Open/Junior A (F) | 1 | 11:22:00.0 | ||
152 | Kelsey Robin | Master/Maître(F)1984-35 | 1 | 11:22:30.0 | ||
153 | Katie Madden | Open/Senior (F) | 1 | 11:23:00.0 | ||
154 | Alli Lull | Open/Junior A (F) | 1 | 11:23:30.0 | ||
156 | Christa Ramonat | Master/Maître(F)1984-35 | 1 | 11:24:30.0 | ||
157 | Audrey Guerout | Open/Junior A (F) | 1 | 11:25:00.0 | ||
158 | Alexandra Ketchum | Open/Senior (F) | 1 | 11:25:30.0 | ||
159 | Alyssa Stowe | Open/Junior A (F) | 1 | 11:26:00.0 | ||
160 | Madeline Aarts | Open/Junior A (F) | 1 | 11:26:30.0 | ||
161 | Candace Wahl | Open/Senior (F) | 1 | 11:27:00.0 | ||
162 | Jessica Singer | Open/Senior (F) | 1 | 11:27:30.0 | ||
163 | Anna Mallory | Open/Senior (F) | 1 | 11:28:00.0 | ||
164 | Laryssa Kemp | Open/Senior (F) | 1 | 11:28:30.0 | ||
165 | Rosy Tutton | Open/Senior (F) | 1 | 11:29:00.0 | ||
166 | Elise Huet | Open/Senior (F) | 1 | 11:29:30.0 | ||
167 | Alais Hewes | Open/Senior (F) | 1 | 11:30:00.0 | ||
168 | Lauren Aarts | Open/Senior (F) | 1 | 11:30:30.0 | ||
169 | Ashley Huet | Open/Senior (F) | 1 | 11:31:00.0 | ||
170 | Laura Vanderweyen | Open/Junior A (F) | 1 | 11:31:30.0 | ||
171 | Monika Stoeger | Open/Senior (F) | 13431 | 2 | 11:32:00.0 | |
172 | Celeste Noble | Open/Junior A (F) | 28195 | 2 | 11:32:30.0 | |
173 | Parmida Jafari | Open/Senior (F) | 36502 | 2 | 11:33:00.0 | |
174 | Andréanne Dumont | Open/Junior A (F) | 26908 | 2 | 11:33:30.0 | |
175 | Hannah Goodings | Open/Junior A (F) | 36410 | 2 | 11:34:00.0 | |
176 | Emily Jones | Open/Junior A (F) | 28194 | 2 | 11:34:30.0 | |
177 | Ellie Phillips | Open/Senior (F) | 35413 | 3045069 | 2 | 11:35:00.0 |
178 | Marianne St-Louis-Morneau | Open/Junior A (F) | 25613 | 3105223 | 2 | 11:35:30.0 |
179 | Sarah Hamadi | Open/Senior (F) | 33738 | 2 | 11:36:00.0 | |
180 | Mariah Hudec | Open/Senior (F) | 24504 | 2 | 11:36:30.0 | |
181 | Lindsay Inkila | Open/Senior (F) | 14331 | 2 | 11:37:00.0 | |
182 | Adrienne Hynes | Open/Senior (F) | 24509 | 3 | 11:37:30.0 | |
183 | Logan Hong | Open/Junior A (F) | 23715 | 3 | 11:38:00.0 | |
184 | Bryana Van Leeuwen | Open/Senior (F) | 25586 | 3 | 11:38:30.0 | |
185 | Claire Grall-Johnson | Open/Junior A (F) | 27379 | 3105279 | 3 | 11:39:00.0 |
186 | Dafné Théroux Izquierdo | Open/Junior A (F) | 25771 | 3105249 | 3 | 11:39:30.0 |
187 | Camille Hamm | Open/Junior A (F) | 23768 | 3 | 11:40:00.0 | |
188 | Katherine Denis | Open/Junior A (F) | 25762 | 3105240 | 3 | 11:40:30.0 |
189 | Alexandra Slobodian | Open/Senior (F) | 23717 | 3105225 | 3 | 11:41:00.0 |
190 | Morgan Rogers | Open/Junior A (F) | 27068 | 3105235 | 3 | 11:41:30.0 |
191 | Katie Weaver | Open/Junior A (F) | 26344 | 3105224 | 3 | 11:42:00.0 |
192 | Jessica Demers | Open/Senior (F) | 14607 | 3 | 11:42:30.0 | |
193 | Emma Camicioli | Open/Senior (F) | 25732 | 3105206 | 3 | 11:43:00.0 |
194 | Laura Inkila | Open/Junior A (F) | 25805 | 3 | 11:43:30.0 | |
195 | Isabelle Maclean | Open/Senior (F) | 20510 | 3 | 11:44:00.0 | |
196 | Ingrid Hagberg | Open/Senior (F) | 18900 | 3105164 | 4 | 11:44:30.0 |
197 | Alexandra Stukator | Open/Junior A (F) | 30265 | 4 | 11:45:00.0 | |
198 | Kyla Vanderzwet | Open/Senior (F) | 19694 | 3105187 | 4 | 11:45:30.0 |
199 | Leanne Weller | Open/Junior A (F) | 27378 | 4 | 11:46:00.0 | |
200 | Isabella Howden | Open/Junior A (F) | 27493 | 3105221 | 4 | 11:46:30.0 |
201 | Catherine Reed-Métayer | Open/Junior A (F) | 27395 | 3105210 | 4 | 11:47:00.0 |
202 | Sadie White | Open/Junior A (F) | 23767 | 3105182 | 4 | 11:47:30.0 |
203 | Alison Pouw | Open/Junior A (F) | 29262 | 3105257 | 4 | 11:48:00.0 |
204 | Megan McTavish | Open/Senior (F) | 4881 | 1341510 | 4 | 11:48:30.0 |
205 | Madison Fraser | Open/Junior A (F) | 21418 | 3105231 | 4 | 11:49:00.0 |
206 | Ember Large | Open/Senior (F) | 23731 | 3105185 | 4 | 11:49:30.0 |
207 | Heidi Ohrling | Open/Junior A (F) | 29435 | 4 | 11:50:00.0 | |
208 | Sheila Kealey | Open/Senior (F) | 3485 | 3105048 | 4 | 11:50:30.0 |
209 | Zoë Williams | Open/Junior A (F) | 27366 | 3105281 | 4 | 11:51:00.0 |
210 | Alannah Maclean | Open/Senior (F) | 19646 | 3105169 | 5 | 11:51:30.0 |
211 | Sophie Carrier-Laforte | Open/Senior (F) | 24472 | 3105194 | 5 | 11:52:00.0 |
212 | Maya Macisaac-Jones | Open/Senior (F) | 20511 | 3105180 | 5 | 11:52:30.0 |
213 | Andrée-Anne Théberge | Open/Senior (F) | 23610 | 3105205 | 5 | 11:53:00.0 |
214 | Annika Hicks | Open/Senior (F) | 18875 | 3105133 | 5 | 11:53:30.0 |
215 | Jennifer Jackson | Open/Senior (F) | 21582 | 3105217 | 5 | 11:54:00.0 |
216 | Annah Hanthorn | Open/Senior (F) | 14632 | 3105228 | 5 | 11:54:30.0 |
217 | Marie Corriveau | Open/Junior A (F) | 25806 | 3105203 | 5 | 11:55:00.0 |
218 | Frédérique Vézina | Open/Senior (F) | 19234 | 3105157 | 5 | 11:55:30.0 |
219 | Dahria Beatty | Open/Senior (F) | 22610 | 3105146 | 5 | 11:56:00.0 |
220 | Kendra Murray | Open/Senior (F) | 22984 | 3105219 | 5 | 11:56:30.0 |
221 | Olivia Bouffard-Nesbitt | Open/Senior (F) | 19676 | 3105179 | 5 | 11:57:00.0 |
222 | Cendrine Browne | Open/Senior (F) | 24461 | 3105190 | 5 | 11:57:30.0 |
223 | Katherine Stewart-Jones | Open/Senior (F) | 23772 | 3105214 | 5 | 11:58:00.0 |
Junior (F) 1x5km 5 km. Free | Short distance | Course Info: MC: 38m HD: 42m TC: 134m |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | CCCLicence | FISLicence | Seed | Start Time |
224 | Erika Dabek | Juvenile (F) 2001 | 1 | 12:25:00.0 | ||
225 | Ali Jordan | Junior B (F) 1999 | 1 | 12:25:15.0 | ||
226 | Tara Black | Juvenile (F) 2001 | 1 | 12:25:30.0 | ||
227 | Molly Marland | Junior B (F) 1998 | 1 | 12:25:45.0 | ||
228 | Laura Carlton | Junior B (F) 1999 | 1 | 12:26:00.0 | ||
229 | Kaitlyn altwasser | Juvenile (F) 2001 | 1 | 12:26:15.0 | ||
230 | Abby Lohnes | Juvenile (F) 2001 | 1 | 12:26:30.0 | ||
231 | Sarah Steele | Junior B (F) 1998 | 1 | 12:26:45.0 | ||
232 | Emma Perry | Junior B (F) 1998 | 1 | 12:27:00.0 | ||
233 | Hannah Skelton | Juvenile (F) 2000 | 1 | 12:27:15.0 | ||
234 | Katja Zbogar | Junior B (F) 1998 | 1 | 12:27:30.0 | ||
236 | Majken Bergstrom | Juvenile (F) 2001 | 1 | 12:28:00.0 | ||
237 | Lauren Egli | Junior B (F) 1999 | 1 | 12:28:15.0 | ||
238 | Natasia Varieur | Juvenile (F) 2000 | 1 | 12:28:30.0 | ||
239 | Nicole Momtahan | Juvenile (F) 2001 | 1 | 12:28:45.0 | ||
240 | Madeline Horton | Juvenile (F) 2001 | 1 | 12:29:00.0 | ||
241 | Flora Handfield | Junior B (F) 1999 | 1 | 12:29:15.0 | ||
242 | Anna Foley | Juvenile (F) 2001 | 1 | 12:29:30.0 | ||
243 | Sofia Czerny | Juvenile (F) 2000 | 1 | 12:29:45.0 | ||
244 | JORDYN LEIGHTON | Junior B (F) 1998 | 1 | 12:30:00.0 | ||
245 | Claudia De Fazio | Juvenile (F) 2001 | 35273 | 2 | 12:30:15.0 | |
246 | Jamie Merrigan | Juvenile (F) 2000 | 31476 | 2 | 12:30:30.0 | |
247 | Stephanie Svaikauskas | Juvenile (F) 2001 | 35422 | 2 | 12:30:45.0 | |
248 | Alexandra Sproule | Juvenile (F) 2001 | 35306 | 2 | 12:31:00.0 | |
249 | Teagan Shapansky | Juvenile (F) 2001 | 35308 | 2 | 12:31:15.0 | |
250 | Mahée Brochu | Juvenile (F) 2001 | 36423 | 2 | 12:31:30.0 | |
251 | Alexisse Bérard | Juvenile (F) 2001 | 36510 | 2 | 12:31:45.0 | |
252 | Nicola Van Der Westhuizen | Juvenile (F) 2001 | 33365 | 2 | 12:32:00.0 | |
253 | Emily Drake | Junior B (F) 1998 | 35751 | 2 | 12:32:15.0 | |
255 | Karina Carlson | Juvenile (F) 2001 | 35389 | 2 | 12:32:45.0 | |
256 | Sarah Macintosh | Juvenile (F) 2001 | 35314 | 2 | 12:33:00.0 | |
257 | Stéphanie Bégin-Dion | Juvenile (F) 2001 | 36480 | 2 | 12:33:15.0 | |
258 | Caitlyn Stowe | Juvenile (F) 2001 | 35323 | 2 | 12:33:30.0 | |
259 | Sandrine Leveille | Juvenile (F) 2001 | 35774 | 2 | 12:33:45.0 | |
260 | Ellicyane Paradis | Juvenile (F) 2001 | 36438 | 2 | 12:34:00.0 | |
261 | Natalya Whitla | Juvenile (F) 2000 | 35292 | 2 | 12:34:15.0 | |
262 | Emilie Lum | Juvenile (F) 2001 | 35305 | 2 | 12:34:30.0 | |
263 | Amanda Dunn | Juvenile (F) 2001 | 35304 | 2 | 12:34:45.0 | |
264 | Kathryn Vance | Juvenile (F) 2000 | 36459 | 2 | 12:35:00.0 | |
265 | Zoe MacCulloch | Juvenile (F) 2000 | 35354 | 2 | 12:35:15.0 | |
266 | Emily O'Halloran | Juvenile (F) 2000 | 33144 | 2 | 12:35:30.0 | |
267 | Elise Howden | Juvenile (F) 2000 | 36416 | 2 | 12:35:45.0 | |
268 | Marsha Lane | Juvenile (F) 2001 | 36491 | 2 | 12:36:00.0 | |
269 | Anabelle Martineau | Juvenile (F) 2001 | 36426 | 2 | 12:36:15.0 | |
270 | Lena Kirkham | Juvenile (F) 2001 | 35271 | 2 | 12:36:30.0 | |
271 | Justine Browne | Juvenile (F) 2001 | 35753 | 2 | 12:36:45.0 | |
272 | Maeve Prior | Juvenile (F) 2001 | 35352 | 2 | 12:37:00.0 | |
273 | Mélanie Landry | Juvenile (F) 2001 | 35386 | 2 | 12:37:15.0 | |
274 | Mzia Lee Pottie | Juvenile (F) 2000 | 36456 | 2 | 12:37:30.0 | |
275 | Noémie Wolfe | Juvenile (F) 2001 | 35458 | 2 | 12:37:45.0 | |
276 | Laurie-Jeanne Sauvé Chevalier | Juvenile (F) 2001 | 35472 | 2 | 12:38:00.0 | |
277 | Charlotte St-Jean Perron | Juvenile (F) 2001 | 35444 | 2 | 12:38:15.0 | |
278 | Rose D'Auteuil-Legault | Juvenile (F) 2001 | 35761 | 2 | 12:38:30.0 | |
279 | Frederique Karia Perusse | Juvenile (F) 2001 | 36420 | 2 | 12:38:45.0 | |
280 | Chloé Landry | Juvenile (F) 2001 | 36450 | 2 | 12:39:00.0 | |
281 | Tessa Warkentine | Juvenile (F) 2000 | 36512 | 2 | 12:39:15.0 | |
282 | Ella Barney | Juvenile (F) 2001 | 35310 | 2 | 12:39:30.0 | |
283 | Caroline Bisson | Junior (F) Special 5km | 25799 | 12:39:45.0 | ||
284 | Katherine Mason | Juvenile (F) 2001 | 35300 | 2 | 12:40:00.0 | |
285 | Rachel Hornung | Juvenile (F) 2001 | 35330 | 2 | 12:40:15.0 | |
286 | Elise Hummelbrunner | Juvenile (F) 2001 | 34084 | 3 | 12:40:30.0 | |
287 | Emma Delisle | Juvenile (F) 2000 | 34066 | 3 | 12:40:45.0 | |
288 | Niva Stephenson | Juvenile (F) 2000 | 31469 | 3 | 12:41:00.0 | |
289 | An Duong | Juvenile (F) 2000 | 34115 | 3 | 12:41:15.0 | |
290 | Jessica Roach | Junior B (F) 1998 | 35355 | 3 | 12:41:30.0 | |
291 | Hannah Estabrook | Junior B (F) 1999 | 32890 | 3 | 12:41:45.0 | |
292 | Bridget Spoel | Juvenile (F) 2000 | 34077 | 3 | 12:42:00.0 | |
293 | Nicole Smith | Juvenile (F) 2000 | 33116 | 3 | 12:42:15.0 | |
294 | Sophie Ideias | Juvenile (F) 2000 | 33117 | 3 | 12:42:30.0 | |
295 | Chloe Duchesne | Juvenile (F) 2001 | 36477 | 3 | 12:42:45.0 | |
296 | Sydney Tarini | Juvenile (F) 2000 | 34081 | 3 | 12:43:00.0 | |
297 | Angela Cronhelm | Juvenile (F) 2000 | 30224 | 3 | 12:43:15.0 | |
298 | Adrianna Sullivan | Junior B (F) 1999 | 33740 | 3 | 12:43:30.0 | |
299 | Penelope Horn | Juvenile (F) 2000 | 33733 | 3 | 12:43:45.0 | |
300 | Heidi Gosselin | Juvenile (F) 2000 | 33759 | 3 | 12:44:00.0 | |
301 | Gaële Allard | Junior B (F) 1999 | 34087 | 3 | 12:44:15.0 | |
302 | Karina-Maude St-Cyr | Junior B (F) 1999 | 31869 | 3 | 12:44:30.0 | |
303 | Jana Van Der Westhuizen | Junior B (F) 1999 | 31807 | 3 | 12:44:45.0 | |
304 | Linnea Stephenson | Junior B (F) 1999 | 31461 | 3 | 12:45:00.0 | |
305 | Kate Richards | Junior B (F) 1999 | 31414 | 3 | 12:45:15.0 | |
306 | Mélodie Landry | Juvenile (F) 2001 | 35387 | 3 | 12:45:30.0 | |
307 | Erin Bennett | Juvenile (F) 2001 | 33406 | 3 | 12:45:45.0 | |
308 | Emmanuelle Forge | Juvenile (F) 2000 | 33367 | 3 | 12:46:00.0 | |
310 | Allison Caswell | Junior B (F) 1999 | 34761 | 3 | 12:46:30.0 | |
311 | Harriet Wright | Junior B (F) 1999 | 34086 | 3 | 12:46:45.0 | |
312 | Anna Vigneron | Juvenile (F) 2000 | 33729 | 3 | 12:47:00.0 | |
313 | Laura Hodgins | Junior B (F) 1998 | 30886 | 3 | 12:47:15.0 | |
314 | Kristen Kornell | Juvenile (F) 2001 | 31882 | 3 | 12:47:30.0 | |
315 | Émie Diaz | Juvenile (F) 2000 | 34869 | 3 | 12:47:45.0 | |
316 | Michelle Landry | Junior B (F) 1999 | 31877 | 3 | 12:48:00.0 | |
317 | Casey Nelson | Juvenile (F) 2001 | 35270 | 3 | 12:48:15.0 | |
318 | Charlotte Johnston | Juvenile (F) 2001 | 31478 | 3 | 12:48:30.0 | |
319 | Janie Potvin | Junior B (F) 1999 | 32899 | 3 | 12:48:45.0 | |
320 | Nicole Gammie | Juvenile (F) 2001 | 34094 | 3 | 12:49:00.0 | |
321 | Elodie Drew | Junior B (F) 1999 | 31047 | 4 | 12:49:15.0 | |
322 | Juliana Luiker | Junior B (F) 1999 | 34113 | 4 | 12:49:30.0 | |
323 | Florence Despins | Junior B (F) 1999 | 31420 | 4 | 12:49:45.0 | |
324 | Élisabeth Petitclerc | Junior B (F) 1999 | 31406 | 4 | 12:50:00.0 | |
325 | Chloe Ranahan | Juvenile (F) 2000 | 33123 | 4 | 12:50:15.0 | |
326 | Clara Genest | Juvenile (F) 2000 | 33720 | 4 | 12:50:30.0 | |
327 | Alexis Gee | Junior B (F) 1998 | 31883 | 4 | 12:50:45.0 | |
328 | Piaper Veinotte | Juvenile (F) 2000 | 34888 | 4 | 12:51:00.0 | |
329 | Reilley McClure | Junior B (F) 1999 | 31810 | 4 | 12:51:15.0 | |
330 | Sierra Leclerc | Junior B (F) 1999 | 31790 | 4 | 12:51:30.0 | |
331 | Fiona Schute | Juvenile (F) 2000 | 33147 | 4 | 12:51:45.0 | |
332 | Bella Spevak | Junior B (F) 1999 | 31432 | 4 | 12:52:00.0 | |
333 | Colleen Beck | Juvenile (F) 2001 | 31855 | 4 | 12:52:15.0 | |
334 | Marianne Scherrer | Junior B (F) 1998 | 29469 | 3105253 | 4 | 12:52:30.0 |
335 | Chloé Gay-Guérin | Junior B (F) 1999 | 31792 | 3105285 | 4 | 12:52:45.0 |
336 | Anna Pryce | Juvenile (F) 2001 | 33373 | 4 | 12:53:00.0 | |
337 | Katie Clarke | Junior B (F) 1999 | 31833 | 4 | 12:53:15.0 | |
338 | Sandrine Drolet | Juvenile (F) 2000 | 33747 | 4 | 12:53:30.0 | |
339 | Olivia Westbrooke | Juvenile (F) 2000 | 33132 | 4 | 12:53:45.0 | |
340 | Hanna Smith | Junior B (F) 1998 | 29265 | 4 | 12:54:00.0 | |
341 | Sophia Jensen | Juvenile (F) 2001 | 34878 | 4 | 12:54:15.0 | |
342 | Alycia Boucher | Juvenile (F) 2000 | 33357 | 4 | 12:54:30.0 | |
343 | Justine Dumas | Juvenile (F) 2000 | 33139 | 4 | 12:54:45.0 | |
344 | Jeanne Carrier Carpentier | Junior B (F) 1999 | 31793 | 3105284 | 4 | 12:55:00.0 |
345 | Hannah Jirousek | Juvenile (F) 2000 | 34098 | 4 | 12:55:15.0 | |
346 | Alex Wood | Juvenile (F) 2000 | 34880 | 4 | 12:55:30.0 | |
347 | Florence Bourque | Junior B (F) 1998 | 31813 | 4 | 12:55:45.0 | |
348 | Emma Taylor | Junior B (F) 1999 | 31786 | 4 | 12:56:00.0 | |
349 | Regan Fuerstner | Juvenile (F) 2000 | 34100 | 4 | 12:56:15.0 | |
350 | Virginie Pellerin | Junior B (F) 1999 | 31483 | 4 | 12:56:30.0 | |
351 | Carly Little | Juvenile (F) 2001 | 33363 | 4 | 12:56:45.0 | |
352 | Robyn McIntosh | Juvenile (F) 2000 | 31797 | 4 | 12:57:00.0 | |
353 | Milla Tarnopolsky | Juvenile (F) 2000 | 31861 | 4 | 12:57:15.0 | |
354 | Clair Littlefair | Junior B (F) 1998 | 29497 | 4 | 12:57:30.0 | |
355 | Lotte Kallio | Junior B (F) 1999 | 33385 | 4 | 12:57:45.0 | |
356 | Kandis Villebrun | Junior B (F) 1998 | 31006 | 4 | 12:58:00.0 | |
357 | Kendall Saravanamuttoo | Junior B (F) 1999 | 31060 | 4 | 12:58:15.0 | |
358 | Beth Fowler | Junior B (F) 1998 | 27386 | 4 | 12:58:30.0 | |
359 | Anya Munro | Junior B (F) 1998 | 31859 | 4 | 12:58:45.0 | |
360 | Rachel May | Junior B (F) 1999 | 29419 | 5 | 12:59:00.0 | |
361 | Roxane Vermette | Juvenile (F) 2000 | 34123 | 5 | 12:59:15.0 | |
362 | Tess Wortley | Juvenile (F) 2000 | 33146 | 5 | 12:59:30.0 | |
363 | Jeanne Morin | Junior B (F) 1998 | 28656 | 5 | 12:59:45.0 | |
364 | Shaylynn Loewen | Juvenile (F) 2000 | 33371 | 5 | 13:00:00.0 | |
365 | Tove Halvorsen | Junior B (F) 1999 | 31050 | 5 | 13:00:15.0 | |
366 | Makaila Hudson | Junior B (F) 1998 | 29407 | 5 | 13:00:30.0 | |
367 | Ariane Normandeau | Juvenile (F) 2000 | 33352 | 5 | 13:00:45.0 | |
368 | Anne-Catherine Blais | Juvenile (F) 2000 | 31844 | 5 | 13:01:00.0 | |
369 | Jenna Sim | Junior B (F) 1999 | 28153 | 3105260 | 5 | 13:01:15.0 |
370 | Katherine Marshall | Junior B (F) 1998 | 29288 | 5 | 13:01:30.0 | |
371 | Heidi Stewart | Juvenile (F) 2000 | 27375 | 5 | 13:01:45.0 | |
372 | Bronwyn Williams | Junior B (F) 1999 | 31834 | 5 | 13:02:00.0 | |
373 | Julie Mathieu Trottier | Junior B (F) 1998 | 29500 | 3105289 | 5 | 13:02:15.0 |
374 | Alexandra Racine | Junior B (F) 1999 | 29499 | 3105245 | 5 | 13:02:30.0 |
375 | Laurianne Grégoire | Junior B (F) 1998 | 30245 | 5 | 13:02:45.0 | |
376 | Dylan Magner | Junior B (F) 1998 | 27405 | 5 | 13:03:00.0 | |
377 | Shelby Howard | Junior B (F) 1998 | 29274 | 5 | 13:03:15.0 | |
378 | Alice Burbidge Izquierdo | Junior B (F) 1998 | 30247 | 5 | 13:03:30.0 | |
379 | Lisle Compton | Junior B (F) 1998 | 27487 | 3105259 | 5 | 13:03:45.0 |
380 | Annika Richardson | Junior B (F) 1998 | 27417 | 5 | 13:04:00.0 | |
381 | Zoe Pekos | Junior B (F) 1998 | 29275 | 3105258 | 5 | 13:04:15.0 |
382 | Anna Billowits | Junior B (F) 1999 | 31811 | 5 | 13:04:30.0 | |
383 | Mackenzie Cameron | Junior B (F) 1998 | 29492 | 5 | 13:04:45.0 | |
384 | Anne-Marie Petitclerc | Juvenile (F) 2001 | 34117 | 5 | 13:05:00.0 | |
385 | Sara McLean | Junior B (F) 1998 | 27098 | 3105274 | 5 | 13:05:15.0 |
386 | Rosalie Vermette | Juvenile (F) 2000 | 33745 | 5 | 13:05:30.0 | |
387 | Amanda Thomson | Juvenile (F) 2000 | 34099 | 5 | 13:05:45.0 | |
388 | Emma Holmes | Junior B (F) 1998 | 29422 | 5 | 13:06:00.0 | |
389 | Alia Sanger | Junior B (F) 1999 | 31473 | 3105287 | 5 | 13:06:15.0 |
390 | Shilo Rousseau | Juvenile (F) 2000 | 31427 | 5 | 13:06:30.0 | |
391 | Maggie McClure | Junior B (F) 1998 | 30248 | 5 | 13:06:45.0 | |
392 | Hannah Story-Korman | Junior B (F) 1999 | 29416 | 5 | 13:07:00.0 | |
393 | Kailey Young | Juvenile (F) 2000 | 33349 | 5 | 13:07:15.0 | |
394 | Marie Manstan | Juvenile (F) 2000 | 31804 | 5 | 13:07:30.0 | |
395 | Mira Mason | Junior B (F) 1999 | 31891 | 5 | 13:07:45.0 | |
396 | Chloé Lagendyk | Junior B (F) 1999 | 31482 | 5 | 13:08:00.0 | |
397 | Meghan Burns | Junior B (F) 1999 | 31412 | 5 | 13:08:15.0 | |
398 | Hannah Deuling | Junior B (F) 1999 | 31885 | 3105263 | 5 | 13:08:30.0 |
Junior (M) 2x3.75 7.5 km. Free | Short distance | Course Info: MC: 42m HD: 45m TC: 190m |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | CCCLicence | FISLicence | Seed | Start Time |
399 | Bentzi Claassen | Juvenile (M) 2000 | 1 | 13:22:00.0 | ||
400 | Eric Macneil | Junior B (M) 1998 | 1 | 13:22:15.0 | ||
401 | Telfer Beveridge | Junior B (M) 1999 | 1 | 13:22:30.0 | ||
402 | Max Guerout | Junior B (M) 1999 | 1 | 13:22:45.0 | ||
403 | Daniel Shaw | Junior B (M) 1999 | 1 | 13:23:00.0 | ||
404 | Matjaz Cigler | Junior B (M) 1999 | 1 | 13:23:15.0 | ||
405 | Alexander Peterson | Juvenile (M) 2000 | 1 | 13:23:30.0 | ||
406 | Alex Darcovich | Junior B (M) 1999 | 1 | 13:23:45.0 | ||
407 | Olivier Marois | Juvenile (M) 2000 | 1 | 13:24:00.0 | ||
408 | Braden Lohnes | Juvenile (M) 2000 | 1 | 13:24:15.0 | ||
409 | Nathan Forestell | Junior B (M) 1998 | 1 | 13:24:30.0 | ||
410 | Aiden Tullio | Junior B (M) 1999 | 1 | 13:24:45.0 | ||
411 | DEVON Pegrum | Juvenile (M) 2000 | 1 | 13:25:00.0 | ||
412 | Justin Laurie | Juvenile (M) 2000 | 36462 | 2 | 13:25:15.0 | |
413 | Aidan Westdal | Juvenile (M) 2000 | 35340 | 2 | 13:25:30.0 | |
414 | Marc-Olivier Lozier | Juvenile (M) 2000 | 36446 | 2 | 13:25:45.0 | |
415 | Conor Jacobson | Juvenile (M) 2000 | 34070 | 2 | 13:26:00.0 | |
416 | Angus Aitken | Juvenile (M) 2000 | 34867 | 2 | 13:26:15.0 | |
417 | Felix-Olivier Moreau | Juvenile (M) 2000 | 35448 | 2 | 13:26:30.0 | |
418 | Pascal Côté | Junior B (M) 1999 | 36419 | 2 | 13:26:45.0 | |
419 | Pierre Antoine Larochelle | Juvenile (M) 2000 | 35470 | 2 | 13:27:00.0 | |
420 | Maxime Savoie | Juvenile (M) 2000 | 35372 | 2 | 13:27:15.0 | |
421 | Casey Brennan | Juvenile (M) 2000 | 35450 | 2 | 13:27:30.0 | |
422 | Etienne Tremblay Gravel | Juvenile (M) 2000 | 33372 | 2 | 13:27:45.0 | |
423 | Ian McIntosh | Juvenile (M) 2000 | 33126 | 2 | 13:28:00.0 | |
424 | Charles Grenier | Juvenile (M) 2000 | 36428 | 2 | 13:28:15.0 | |
425 | Sebastian Grocott | Juvenile (M) 2000 | 35269 | 2 | 13:28:30.0 | |
426 | Émile Breault | Juvenile (M) 2000 | 36444 | 2 | 13:28:45.0 | |
427 | Liam Allan | Junior B (M) 1999 | 33101 | 2 | 13:29:00.0 | |
428 | Thomas Csisztu | Junior B (M) 1999 | 35465 | 2 | 13:29:15.0 | |
429 | Graham Ritchie | Junior B (M) 1998 | 35278 | 3100412 | 2 | 13:29:30.0 |
430 | Carter Saunders | Juvenile (M) 2000 | 35303 | 2 | 13:29:45.0 | |
431 | Connor Good | Junior B (M) 1999 | 36452 | 2 | 13:30:00.0 | |
432 | Tristan Poulin | Juvenile (M) 2000 | 35455 | 2 | 13:30:15.0 | |
433 | Matthew Norman | Juvenile (M) 2000 | 35341 | 2 | 13:30:30.0 | |
434 | Olivier Despatis | Juvenile (M) 2000 | 36455 | 2 | 13:30:45.0 | |
435 | Alexis Pellerin | Juvenile (M) 2000 | 36429 | 2 | 13:31:00.0 | |
436 | Tyler Allan | Juvenile (M) 2000 | 35301 | 2 | 13:31:15.0 | |
437 | Thomas Pelchat | Juvenile (M) 2000 | 35771 | 2 | 13:31:30.0 | |
438 | Olivier Gervais | Junior B (M) 1999 | 33129 | 2 | 13:31:45.0 | |
439 | Jérémie Giguère | Juvenile (M) 2000 | 35777 | 2 | 13:32:00.0 | |
440 | Liam Mather | Juvenile (M) 2000 | 35325 | 2 | 13:32:15.0 | |
441 | William Lareau | Junior B (M) 1998 | 35484 | 2 | 13:32:30.0 | |
442 | Eamon Kelly | Junior B (M) 1999 | 31879 | 2 | 13:32:45.0 | |
443 | Erikson Moore | Juvenile (M) 2000 | 36436 | 2 | 13:33:00.0 | |
444 | Gabriel Turcot | Juvenile (M) 2000 | 36447 | 2 | 13:33:15.0 | |
445 | Sam Lyon | Juvenile (M) 2000 | 35324 | 2 | 13:33:30.0 | |
446 | Andrew Hayman | Juvenile (M) 2000 | 35779 | 2 | 13:33:45.0 | |
447 | William Lepine | Juvenile (M) 2000 | 36445 | 2 | 13:34:00.0 | |
448 | Xavier Martin | Juvenile (M) 2000 | 35446 | 2 | 13:34:15.0 | |
449 | Jordan Hamilton | Junior B (M) 1998 | 36513 | 2 | 13:34:30.0 | |
450 | Axel Gref | Juvenile (M) 2000 | 35343 | 2 | 13:34:45.0 | |
451 | Alexis Lacroix | Juvenile (M) 2000 | 33359 | 3 | 13:35:00.0 | |
452 | Nicholas Dolcetti-Koros | Junior B (M) 1999 | 34072 | 3 | 13:35:15.0 | |
453 | William Côté | Juvenile (M) 2000 | 34868 | 3 | 13:35:30.0 | |
454 | Timothé Yung-Hing Rainville | Juvenile (M) 2000 | 33749 | 3 | 13:35:45.0 | |
455 | Nicholas Randall | Juvenile (M) 2000 | 31037 | 3 | 13:36:00.0 | |
456 | Daniel Westbroek | Junior B (M) 1999 | 34069 | 3 | 13:36:15.0 | |
457 | Isaac Vandenberg | Juvenile (M) 2000 | 33153 | 3 | 13:36:30.0 | |
458 | Devin Manktelow | Juvenile (M) 2000 | 31451 | 3 | 13:36:45.0 | |
459 | Arthur Smith-Windsor | Junior B (M) 1999 | 34104 | 3 | 13:37:00.0 | |
460 | Mats Halvorsen | Juvenile (M) 2000 | 33375 | 3 | 13:37:15.0 | |
461 | Hugh Graham | Juvenile (M) 2000 | 34097 | 3 | 13:37:30.0 | |
462 | Nicolas Houle | Junior B (M) 1999 | 34063 | 3 | 13:37:45.0 | |
463 | Liam Marcolini | Junior B (M) 1998 | 33115 | 3 | 13:38:00.0 | |
464 | Hugh Warkentin | Juvenile (M) 2000 | 32895 | 3 | 13:38:15.0 | |
465 | Olivier Léveillé | Juvenile (M) 2000 | 34101 | 3 | 13:38:30.0 | |
466 | Alexandre Leclair | Junior B (M) 1999 | 31892 | 3 | 13:38:45.0 | |
467 | Lars Schwarz | Junior B (M) 1999 | 34764 | 3 | 13:39:00.0 | |
468 | Charles Duhaime | Juvenile (M) 2000 | 34121 | 3 | 13:39:15.0 | |
469 | Sebastien Nicolle | Juvenile (M) 2000 | 33734 | 3 | 13:39:30.0 | |
470 | Cameron Roe | Junior B (M) 1998 | 32889 | 3 | 13:39:45.0 | |
471 | Patrick Paradine | Juvenile (M) 2000 | 33124 | 3 | 13:40:00.0 | |
472 | Jérémie Ranger | Juvenile (M) 2000 | 33366 | 3 | 13:40:15.0 | |
473 | Dominic Brassard | Junior B (M) 1999 | 34763 | 3 | 13:40:30.0 | |
474 | Jérémie Ouellet | Junior B (M) 1999 | 34083 | 3 | 13:40:45.0 | |
475 | Jonathan Hadwen | Juvenile (M) 2000 | 34074 | 3 | 13:41:00.0 | |
476 | Cameron Pouw | Juvenile (M) 2000 | 34889 | 3 | 13:41:15.0 | |
477 | Aidan Johnston | Junior B (M) 1999 | 31477 | 3 | 13:41:30.0 | |
478 | Anton Demetrakopoulos | Junior B (M) 1998 | 30218 | 3 | 13:41:45.0 | |
479 | Clay Moon | Junior B (M) 1999 | 33369 | 3 | 13:42:00.0 | |
480 | Jack Panayi | Juvenile (M) 2000 | 33382 | 3 | 13:42:15.0 | |
481 | Jacob Nicol | Juvenile (M) 2000 | 34871 | 3 | 13:42:30.0 | |
482 | Félix Houde | Juvenile (M) 2000 | 34061 | 3 | 13:42:45.0 | |
483 | Alexandre Gauthier | Junior B (M) 1999 | 32903 | 3 | 13:43:00.0 | |
484 | Nathan Johnstone | Junior B (M) 1998 | 31798 | 3 | 13:43:15.0 | |
485 | Mathis Roth | Juvenile (M) 2000 | 33374 | 3 | 13:43:30.0 | |
486 | Jason Pekos | Junior B (M) 1998 | 31008 | 3 | 13:43:45.0 | |
487 | Adrian Marcolini | Junior B (M) 1998 | 31056 | 3 | 13:44:00.0 | |
488 | Sander Van Walraven | Juvenile (M) 2000 | 33751 | 3 | 13:44:15.0 | |
489 | Darion Dillabaugh | Junior B (M) 1998 | 33114 | 3 | 13:44:30.0 | |
490 | Aleksi Luoma | Juvenile (M) 2000 | 31785 | 4 | 13:44:45.0 | |
491 | Declan Barber | Junior B (M) 1999 | 31417 | 3100403 | 4 | 13:45:00.0 |
492 | Eric Nussbaum | Junior B (M) 1999 | 31041 | 4 | 13:45:15.0 | |
493 | Graham Daly | Junior B (M) 1999 | 31411 | 4 | 13:45:30.0 | |
494 | Frederick Serratore | Junior B (M) 1999 | 30220 | 4 | 13:45:45.0 | |
495 | Simon Giasson | Junior B (M) 1999 | 31894 | 4 | 13:46:00.0 | |
496 | Justin Croteau | Juvenile (M) 2000 | 33131 | 4 | 13:46:15.0 | |
497 | Nicolas Nantais | Junior B (M) 1999 | 31466 | 4 | 13:46:30.0 | |
498 | Isaac Rondeau-Mcnair | Junior B (M) 1999 | 31888 | 4 | 13:46:45.0 | |
499 | Spencer Vreugdenhill-Beaucle | Juvenile (M) 2000 | 33724 | 4 | 13:47:00.0 | |
500 | Jean-Félix Martineau | Junior B (M) 1999 | 31867 | 4 | 13:47:15.0 | |
501 | Graham Shearing | Junior B (M) 1999 | 31851 | 4 | 13:47:30.0 | |
502 | Edward Petelle | Junior B (M) 1999 | 31872 | 4 | 13:47:45.0 | |
503 | Ezra Pierce | Junior B (M) 1999 | 31058 | 4 | 13:48:00.0 | |
504 | Mykal Bakker-Westeinde | Junior B (M) 1999 | 31812 | 4 | 13:48:15.0 | |
505 | Gavin Bottrell | Junior B (M) 1999 | 33761 | 4 | 13:48:30.0 | |
506 | Thierry Dugas | Juvenile (M) 2000 | 32896 | 4 | 13:48:45.0 | |
507 | Ben Milley | Juvenile (M) 2000 | 33128 | 4 | 13:49:00.0 | |
508 | John Lindfors | Junior B (M) 1999 | 31840 | 4 | 13:49:15.0 | |
509 | Michael Kischuck | Junior B (M) 1999 | 33736 | 4 | 13:49:30.0 | |
510 | Mattias Shikatani | Junior B (M) 1998 | 31841 | 4 | 13:49:45.0 | |
511 | Nick Cheney | Junior B (M) 1999 | 31809 | 4 | 13:50:00.0 | |
512 | Nicolas Moncion-Groulx | Junior B (M) 1999 | 31042 | 4 | 13:50:15.0 | |
513 | James Beck | Junior B (M) 1999 | 30274 | 4 | 13:50:30.0 | |
514 | Alexandre Boily | Juvenile (M) 2000 | 34064 | 4 | 13:50:45.0 | |
515 | Lucas Smith | Juvenile (M) 2000 | 32893 | 4 | 13:51:00.0 | |
516 | Nicolas Lum | Junior B (M) 1998 | 29271 | 4 | 13:51:15.0 | |
517 | Evan Kealey | Junior B (M) 1999 | 31044 | 4 | 13:51:30.0 | |
518 | Aidan Carr | Junior B (M) 1998 | 31481 | 4 | 13:51:45.0 | |
519 | Émile Studnicki-Gizbert | Junior B (M) 1999 | 31415 | 4 | 13:52:00.0 | |
520 | Erik Ohrling | Juvenile (M) 2000 | 33121 | 4 | 13:52:15.0 | |
521 | Elie Sarrazin | Juvenile (M) 2000 | 33744 | 4 | 13:52:30.0 | |
522 | William Brisebois | Juvenile (M) 2000 | 34062 | 4 | 13:52:45.0 | |
523 | Mathieu Pelletier | Junior B (M) 1998 | 31484 | 4 | 13:53:00.0 | |
524 | Raphaël Giguère | Junior B (M) 1998 | 31868 | 4 | 13:53:15.0 | |
525 | François Girard | Junior B (M) 1999 | 33764 | 4 | 13:53:30.0 | |
526 | John St. Croix | Junior B (M) 1999 | 33763 | 4 | 13:53:45.0 | |
527 | Vincent Wolfe | Junior B (M) 1999 | 31487 | 4 | 13:54:00.0 | |
528 | Emile Chamard | Junior B (M) 1999 | 31849 | 4 | 13:54:15.0 | |
529 | Reid Norman | Junior B (M) 1998 | 30891 | 5 | 13:54:30.0 | |
530 | Jonah Steinberg | Junior B (M) 1999 | 30878 | 3100394 | 5 | 13:54:45.0 |
531 | Alexander Maycock | Junior B (M) 1999 | 33728 | 5 | 13:55:00.0 | |
532 | Levi Nadlersmith | Junior B (M) 1998 | 28191 | 3100393 | 5 | 13:55:15.0 |
533 | Simon Smith | Junior B (M) 1998 | 30262 | 5 | 13:55:30.0 | |
534 | Dawson Lyon | Junior B (M) 1998 | 29291 | 5 | 13:55:45.0 | |
535 | Mitchell Slobodian | Junior B (M) 1998 | 29267 | 5 | 13:56:00.0 | |
536 | Simon Chambers Crease | Junior B (M) 1998 | 27488 | 5 | 13:56:15.0 | |
537 | Noah Taylor | Junior B (M) 1998 | 27473 | 5 | 13:56:30.0 | |
538 | Nicolas Beaulieu | Junior B (M) 1998 | 27403 | 3100333 | 5 | 13:56:45.0 |
539 | Aidan Kirkham | Junior B (M) 1998 | 31823 | 5 | 13:57:00.0 | |
540 | Nicolas Bennett | Juvenile (M) 2000 | 31425 | 5 | 13:57:15.0 | |
541 | Matteo Reich | Junior B (M) 1998 | 29478 | 5 | 13:57:30.0 | |
542 | Antoine Laforte | Junior B (M) 1999 | 31062 | 3100382 | 5 | 13:57:45.0 |
543 | Hudson McCubbin | Junior B (M) 1999 | 31808 | 5 | 13:58:00.0 | |
544 | Donny Boake | Juvenile (M) 2000 | 31408 | 5 | 13:58:15.0 | |
545 | Rhys James | Junior B (M) 1999 | 31873 | 5 | 13:58:30.0 | |
546 | Thomas Manktelow | Junior B (M) 1998 | 29420 | 3100353 | 5 | 13:58:45.0 |
547 | Noah Thompson | Junior B (M) 1998 | 29393 | 3100389 | 5 | 13:59:00.0 |
548 | Alec Maclean | Junior B (M) 1999 | 31416 | 3100404 | 5 | 13:59:15.0 |
549 | Malcolm Thompson | Juvenile (M) 2000 | 33113 | 5 | 13:59:30.0 | |
550 | Finn Dodgson | Junior B (M) 1999 | 33731 | 3100390 | 5 | 13:59:45.0 |
551 | Martti Muzyka | Junior B (M) 1999 | 27389 | 5 | 14:00:00.0 | |
552 | Reed Godfrey | Junior B (M) 1998 | 29426 | 3100355 | 5 | 14:00:15.0 |
553 | Jean-Christophe Barrette | Junior B (M) 1998 | 27432 | 3100339 | 5 | 14:00:30.0 |
554 | Mathieu Comeau | Junior B (M) 1998 | 27095 | 5 | 14:00:45.0 | |
555 | Francis Izquierdo-Bernier | Junior B (M) 1998 | 30227 | 3100370 | 5 | 14:01:00.0 |
556 | Nicholas Schute | Junior B (M) 1998 | 29281 | 5 | 14:01:15.0 | |
557 | Conor McGovern | Junior B (M) 1999 | 30215 | 3100402 | 5 | 14:01:30.0 |
558 | Ty Godfrey | Junior B (M) 1998 | 29425 | 3100356 | 5 | 14:01:45.0 |
559 | Laurent Provencher | Junior B (M) 1998 | 31485 | 5 | 14:02:00.0 | |
560 | Sebastien Gingras | Junior B (M) 1999 | 29495 | 5 | 14:02:15.0 | |
561 | Simon Cash | Junior B (M) 1998 | 30893 | 3100392 | 5 | 14:02:30.0 |
562 | Teagan Harris | Junior B (M) 1999 | 31046 | 5 | 14:02:45.0 | |
563 | Pierre Grall-Johnson | Junior B (M) 1999 | 31045 | 5 | 14:03:00.0 | |
564 | Antoine Cyr | Junior B (M) 1998 | 30263 | 3100406 | 5 | 14:03:15.0 |
565 | Vincent Drolet | Junior B (M) 1998 | 30225 | 5 | 14:03:30.0 | |
566 | Antoine Barrette | Junior B (M) 1999 | 31856 | 5 | 14:03:45.0 | |
567 | Sam Hendry | Junior B (M) 1999 | 28193 | 5 | 14:04:00.0 |
Midget (M) 2x2.5km 5 km. Free | Short distance | Course Info: MC: 12m HD: 15m TC: 75m |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | CCCLicence | FISLicence | Seed | Start Time |
568 | Aidan Barney | Midget (M) 2002 | 1 | 14:34:00.0 | ||
569 | Robert Bougai | Midget (M) 2002 | 1 | 14:34:15.0 | ||
570 | Dominique Townsend | Midget (M) 2002 | 1 | 14:34:30.0 | ||
571 | Marco Di Diodato | Midget (M) 2002 | 1 | 14:34:45.0 | ||
572 | Theo McElligott | Midget (M) 2002 | 1 | 14:35:00.0 | ||
573 | Antoine Nicol | Midget (M) 2002 | 1 | 14:35:15.0 | ||
574 | Francis Lutfy | Midget (M) 2001 | 1 | 14:35:30.0 | ||
575 | Logan McBride | Midget (M) 2002 | 1 | 14:35:45.0 | ||
576 | Damien Vialaret | Midget (M) 2002 | 1 | 14:36:00.0 | ||
577 | Seth Hewie | Midget (M) 2002 | 1 | 14:36:15.0 | ||
578 | William Bérubé | Midget (M) 2002 | 1 | 14:36:30.0 | ||
579 | Liam Pirie | Midget (M) 2002 | 1 | 14:36:45.0 | ||
580 | Matisse Julien | Midget (M) 2002 | 1 | 14:37:00.0 | ||
581 | Siméon St-Amand | Midget (M) 2002 | 1 | 14:37:15.0 | ||
582 | Leo Boyce | Midget (M) 2002 | 1 | 14:37:30.0 | ||
583 | Gabriel Lamothe | Midget (M) 2002 | 1 | 14:37:45.0 | ||
584 | Jonathan Zhang | Midget (M) 2002 | 1 | 14:38:00.0 | ||
585 | Félix Toulouse | Midget (M) 2002 | 1 | 14:38:15.0 | ||
586 | Luka Custic | Midget (M) 2002 | 1 | 14:38:30.0 | ||
587 | Adam Sanger | Midget (M) 2002 | 1 | 14:38:45.0 | ||
588 | Noah Cramer | Midget (M) 2002 | 1 | 14:39:00.0 | ||
589 | Robin Mason | Midget (M) 2002 | 1 | 14:39:15.0 | ||
590 | Jérémy Gagnon | Midget (M) 2002 | 1 | 14:39:30.0 | ||
591 | Maxim Lee Pottie | Midget (M) 2002 | 1 | 14:39:45.0 | ||
592 | Maxim Nicolle | Midget (M) 2002 | 1 | 14:40:00.0 | ||
593 | Matthew Richeson | Midget (M) 2002 | 1 | 14:40:15.0 | ||
594 | Nicolas Syrros | Midget (M) 2002 | 1 | 14:40:30.0 | ||
595 | Fabrice Gendron | Midget (M) 2001 | 1 | 14:40:45.0 | ||
596 | Thomas Galarneau | Midget (M) 2002 | 1 | 14:41:00.0 | ||
597 | Florent Banos | Midget (M) 2002 | 1 | 14:41:15.0 | ||
598 | Benjamin Harrington | Midget (M) 2002 | 1 | 14:41:30.0 | ||
599 | Jean-Samuel Lapointe | Midget (M) 2001 | 1 | 14:41:45.0 | ||
600 | Aidan Raynor | Midget (M) 2002 | 1 | 14:42:00.0 | ||
601 | Charles Séguin | Midget (M) 2001 | 1 | 14:42:15.0 | ||
602 | Grant Black | Midget (M) 2002 | 1 | 14:42:30.0 | ||
603 | Jeremy Hornung | Midget (M) 2002 | 1 | 14:42:45.0 | ||
604 | Parker Courte Rathwell | Midget (M) 2001 | 1 | 14:43:00.0 | ||
605 | Declan McClure | Midget (M) 2002 | 1 | 14:43:15.0 | ||
606 | River McCubbin | Midget (M) 2001 | 1 | 14:43:30.0 | ||
607 | Émilien Juneau | Midget (M) 2002 | 1 | 14:43:45.0 | ||
608 | Micah Steinberg | Midget (M) 2002 | 1 | 14:44:00.0 | ||
609 | James Gordon | Midget (M) 2002 | 1 | 14:44:15.0 | ||
610 | Antoine Martin | Midget (M) 2002 | 1 | 14:44:30.0 | ||
611 | Jack Moryto | Midget (M) 2001 | 1 | 14:44:45.0 | ||
612 | Evan Feick | Midget (M) 2001 | 1 | 14:45:00.0 | ||
613 | Simon Gauthier | Midget (M) 2002 | 1 | 14:45:15.0 | ||
614 | Christoph Lohmann | Midget (M) 2002 | 1 | 14:45:30.0 | ||
615 | Lucas Thériault | Midget (M) 2002 | 1 | 14:45:45.0 | ||
616 | Jérémy Ricard | Midget (M) 2002 | 1 | 14:46:00.0 | ||
617 | Sebastian Horton | Midget (M) 2002 | 1 | 14:46:15.0 | ||
618 | Willem Jacobson | Midget (M) 2002 | 1 | 14:46:30.0 | ||
619 | Reid Kidner | Midget (M) 2002 | 1 | 14:46:45.0 | ||
620 | Jarod Bachinsky | Midget (M) 2002 | 1 | 14:47:00.0 | ||
621 | Jem Hodgson | Midget (M) 2002 | 1 | 14:47:15.0 | ||
622 | Thomas Larocque | Midget (M) 2002 | 1 | 14:47:30.0 | ||
623 | Oliver Bereznai | Midget (M) 2002 | 1 | 14:47:45.0 | ||
624 | Guillaume Pelchat | Midget (M) 2002 | 35770 | 2 | 14:48:00.0 | |
625 | Robbie Raikou | Midget (M) 2002 | 36427 | 2 | 14:48:15.0 | |
626 | Olivier Jacob Godin | Midget (M) 2002 | 35366 | 2 | 14:48:30.0 | |
627 | Raphael Guerout | Midget (M) 2002 | 36408 | 2 | 14:48:45.0 | |
628 | Liam Varin-Grégoire | Midget (M) 2002 | 36448 | 2 | 14:49:00.0 | |
629 | Hugo Vermette | Midget (M) 2002 | 36481 | 2 | 14:49:15.0 | |
630 | Laurent Fortin Lacroix | Midget (M) 2002 | 36479 | 2 | 14:49:30.0 | |
631 | Luke Allan | Midget (M) 2002 | 35302 | 2 | 14:49:45.0 | |
632 | Edward Laforte | Midget (M) 2002 | 36503 | 2 | 14:50:00.0 | |
633 | Antoine Ranger | Midget (M) 2002 | 36472 | 2 | 14:50:15.0 | |
634 | Eli Shapansky | Midget (M) 2002 | 36499 | 2 | 14:50:30.0 | |
635 | Daley Merrigan | Midget (M) 2002 | 33742 | 2 | 14:50:45.0 | |
636 | Hugo Barrette | Midget (M) 2002 | 36515 | 3 | 14:51:00.0 | |
637 | Taschi Klaschka | Midget (M) 2002 | 35764 | 3 | 14:51:15.0 | |
638 | Nichollis Schmidt | Midget (M) 2001 | 36496 | 3 | 14:51:30.0 | |
639 | Nick Poole | Midget (M) 2001 | 36483 | 3 | 14:51:45.0 | |
640 | Nicholas Sullivan | Midget (M) 2002 | 36509 | 3 | 14:52:00.0 | |
641 | Ben Walker | Midget (M) 2001 | 35282 | 3 | 14:52:15.0 | |
642 | Andrew Luiker | Midget (M) 2001 | 36474 | 3 | 14:52:30.0 | |
643 | Jeremy Leigh | Midget (M) 2002 | 36505 | 3 | 14:52:45.0 | |
644 | Theo Mallett | Midget (M) 2001 | 35780 | 3 | 14:53:00.0 | |
645 | Julien Audet-Welke | Midget (M) 2002 | 36508 | 3 | 14:53:15.0 | |
646 | Ethan Graves | Midget (M) 2001 | 36493 | 4 | 14:53:30.0 | |
647 | Owen Johnstone | Midget (M) 2001 | 34057 | 4 | 14:53:45.0 | |
648 | Liam O'Brien | Midget (M) 2001 | 35288 | 4 | 14:54:00.0 | |
649 | Patrick Westdal | Midget (M) 2002 | 36484 | 4 | 14:54:15.0 | |
650 | Austin Lane | Midget (M) 2001 | 36492 | 4 | 14:54:30.0 | |
651 | Wesley Schlenker | Midget (M) 2001 | 35296 | 4 | 14:54:45.0 | |
652 | Aubert Tremblay | Midget (M) 2001 | 35487 | 4 | 14:55:00.0 | |
653 | Callum Saravanamuttoo | Midget (M) 2002 | 35309 | 4 | 14:55:15.0 | |
654 | Malachi Winter | Midget (M) 2002 | 35411 | 4 | 14:55:30.0 | |
655 | Theodore Woodford | Midget (M) 2002 | 35441 | 4 | 14:55:45.0 | |
656 | Lucas Neander | Midget (M) 2001 | 35267 | 5 | 14:56:00.0 | |
657 | Benjamin Croteau | Midget (M) 2002 | 35322 | 5 | 14:56:15.0 | |
658 | Declan Macdougall | Midget (M) 2001 | 34874 | 5 | 14:56:30.0 | |
659 | Dylan Beck | Midget (M) 2001 | 33351 | 5 | 14:56:45.0 | |
660 | Jeremy Dittrich | Midget (M) 2002 | 33130 | 5 | 14:57:00.0 | |
661 | Tom Stephen | Midget (M) 2002 | 31410 | 5 | 14:57:15.0 | |
662 | Jack Menzies | Midget (M) 2001 | 35374 | 5 | 14:57:30.0 | |
663 | François Leclair | Midget (M) 2001 | 34116 | 5 | 14:57:45.0 | |
664 | Alexandre Boucher | Midget (M) 2002 | 35369 | 5 | 14:58:00.0 | |
665 | Spencer Littlefair | Midget (M) 2001 | 31454 | 5 | 14:58:15.0 |
Midget (F) 2x2.5km 5 km. Free | Short distance | Course Info: MC: 12m HD: 15m TC: 75m |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | CCCLicence | FISLicence | Seed | Start Time |
1001 | Juliane Jolicoeur | Midget (F) 2002 | 1 | 15:04:00.0 | ||
1002 | Allison Westbroek | Midget (F) 2002 | 1 | 15:04:15.0 | ||
1003 | Lilli Thomas | Midget (F) 2003 | 1 | 15:04:30.0 | ||
1004 | Louise Allard-Vertriest | Midget (F) 2002 | 1 | 15:04:45.0 | ||
1005 | Gabrielle Brais | Midget (F) 2002 | 1 | 15:05:00.0 | ||
1006 | Sienna Brennan | Midget (F) 2003 | 1 | 15:05:15.0 | ||
1007 | Naomi Walch | Midget (F) 2002 | 1 | 15:05:30.0 | ||
1008 | Danaë Waterbury | Midget (F) 2002 | 1 | 15:05:45.0 | ||
1009 | Lucy Thomas | Midget (F) 2003 | 1 | 15:06:00.0 | ||
1010 | Jazmine Lavergne | Midget (F) 2003 | 1 | 15:06:15.0 | ||
1011 | Elena Cochen | Midget (F) 2003 | 1 | 15:06:30.0 | ||
1012 | Chandra Rousseau | Midget (F) 2002 | 1 | 15:06:45.0 | ||
1013 | Isabelle Gay-Guérin | Midget (F) 2003 | 1 | 15:07:00.0 | ||
1014 | Maisie Haddrell-Anning | Midget (F) 2003 | 1 | 15:07:15.0 | ||
1015 | Amelie Aubrey-Smith | Midget (F) 2003 | 1 | 15:07:30.0 | ||
1016 | Béatrice Jolicoeur | Midget (F) 2003 | 1 | 15:07:45.0 | ||
1017 | Olivia Norman | Midget (F) 2003 | 1 | 15:08:00.0 | ||
1018 | Katya Semeniuk | Midget (F) 2003 | 1 | 15:08:15.0 | ||
1019 | Lea Skerrett | Midget (F) 2003 | 1 | 15:08:30.0 | ||
1020 | Laura Harris | Midget (F) 2002 | 1 | 15:08:45.0 | ||
1021 | Victoria Gay-Guérin | Midget (F) 2003 | 1 | 15:09:00.0 | ||
1022 | Rachel Claydon-Kaarsberg | Midget (F) 2003 | 1 | 15:09:15.0 | ||
1023 | Georgia Boldt | Midget (F) 2003 | 1 | 15:09:30.0 | ||
1024 | Sophia Marshall | Midget (F) 2003 | 1 | 15:09:45.0 | ||
1025 | Anna Harris | Midget (F) 2002 | 1 | 15:10:00.0 | ||
1026 | Kéliane Johnston | Midget (F) 2002 | 1 | 15:10:15.0 | ||
1027 | Erin Dunn | Midget (F) 2003 | 1 | 15:10:30.0 | ||
1028 | Maddie Norman | Midget (F) 2002 | 1 | 15:10:45.0 | ||
1029 | Julianne Sarrazin | Midget (F) 2002 | 1 | 15:11:00.0 | ||
1030 | Anna Deleenheer | Midget (F) 2002 | 1 | 15:11:15.0 | ||
1031 | Abigail Paquin-Breault | Midget (F) 2002 | 1 | 15:11:30.0 | ||
1032 | Stella Duncan | Midget (F) 2002 | 1 | 15:11:45.0 | ||
1033 | Chloë Sproule | Midget (F) 2003 | 1 | 15:12:00.0 | ||
1034 | Katie Macintosh | Midget (F) 2003 | 1 | 15:12:15.0 | ||
1035 | Isabel Izquierdo-Bernier | Midget (F) 2002 | 1 | 15:12:30.0 | ||
1036 | Lily Stibbards-Lyle | Midget (F) 2002 | 1 | 15:12:45.0 | ||
1037 | Ariane Blouin | Midget (F) 2003 | 1 | 15:13:00.0 | ||
1038 | Mavis Darling | Midget (F) 2003 | 1 | 15:13:15.0 | ||
1039 | Catherine Girard | Midget (F) 2002 | 1 | 15:13:30.0 | ||
1040 | Geneviève Scopeletti | Midget (F) 2003 | 1 | 15:13:45.0 | ||
1041 | Sarah Rab | Midget (F) 2002 | 1 | 15:14:00.0 | ||
1042 | Magalie Daoust | Midget (F) 2002 | 36422 | 2 | 15:14:15.0 | |
1043 | Frances Wright | Midget (F) 2002 | 36511 | 2 | 15:14:30.0 | |
1044 | Ariane Austin | Midget (F) 2003 | 35357 | 2 | 15:14:45.0 | |
1045 | Jenna Sherrington | Midget (F) 2002 | 35757 | 2 | 15:15:00.0 | |
1046 | Anika Leigh | Midget (F) 2003 | 36506 | 2 | 15:15:15.0 | |
1047 | Fannie Blais | Midget (F) 2002 | 34765 | 2 | 15:15:30.0 | |
1048 | Meaghan Smith | Midget (F) 2002 | 36458 | 2 | 15:15:45.0 | |
1049 | Pascale Paradis | Midget (F) 2002 | 36433 | 2 | 15:16:00.0 | |
1050 | Britt Halvorsen | Midget (F) 2003 | 36482 | 2 | 15:16:15.0 | |
1051 | Maelle Dugas | Midget (F) 2002 | 36476 | 2 | 15:16:30.0 | |
1052 | Jasmine Lyons | Midget (F) 2002 | 36501 | 2 | 15:16:45.0 | |
1053 | Marissa Curry | Midget (F) 2003 | 35466 | 3 | 15:17:00.0 | |
1054 | Daphnée Bertrand | Midget (F) 2002 | 36517 | 3 | 15:17:15.0 | |
1055 | Mallory Williams | Midget (F) 2003 | 35345 | 3 | 15:17:30.0 | |
1056 | Sophie Lau | Midget (F) 2003 | 36486 | 3 | 15:17:45.0 | |
1057 | Amy Lau | Midget (F) 2003 | 36485 | 3 | 15:18:00.0 | |
1058 | Rosalie Sylvestre | Midget (F) 2002 | 37447 | 3 | 15:18:15.0 | |
1059 | Gabrielle Gingras | Midget (F) 2002 | 36463 | 3 | 15:18:30.0 | |
1060 | Samantha Csisztu | Midget (F) 2003 | 35464 | 3 | 15:18:45.0 | |
1061 | Zoé Normandeau | Midget (F) 2002 | 35452 | 3 | 15:19:00.0 | |
1062 | Anne-Marie Daoust | Midget (F) 2003 | 36498 | 3 | 15:19:15.0 | |
1063 | Anaeve Buell | Midget (F) 2003 | 36471 | 3 | 15:19:30.0 | |
1064 | Emmanuelle Simard | Midget (F) 2002 | 36465 | 4 | 15:19:45.0 | |
1065 | Myriam Côté | Midget (F) 2002 | 35358 | 4 | 15:20:00.0 | |
1066 | Fiona Shearing | Midget (F) 2002 | 35313 | 4 | 15:20:15.0 | |
1067 | Julia Shannon | Midget (F) 2002 | 35317 | 4 | 15:20:30.0 | |
1068 | Sage Gilliland | Midget (F) 2002 | 35457 | 4 | 15:20:45.0 | |
1069 | Marion Turenne | Midget (F) 2002 | 36468 | 4 | 15:21:00.0 | |
1070 | Madeleine Kaminski | Midget (F) 2002 | 36409 | 4 | 15:21:15.0 | |
1071 | Sophie Levasseur | Midget (F) 2002 | 36411 | 4 | 15:21:30.0 | |
1072 | Liliane Gagnon | Midget (F) 2002 | 36478 | 4 | 15:21:45.0 | |
1073 | Alexia Grenon | Midget (F) 2002 | 36516 | 4 | 15:22:00.0 | |
1074 | Ruby Pigott | Midget (F) 2002 | 35483 | 4 | 15:22:15.0 | |
1075 | Leyla Barber | Midget (F) 2002 | 33150 | 5 | 15:22:30.0 | |
1076 | Kea Furniss | Midget (F) 2002 | 35410 | 5 | 15:22:45.0 | |
1077 | Cara Pekos | Midget (F) 2002 | 29276 | 5 | 15:23:00.0 | |
1078 | Rae Panayi | Midget (F) 2002 | 35406 | 5 | 15:23:15.0 | |
1079 | Anna Bowman | Midget (F) 2002 | 35376 | 5 | 15:23:30.0 | |
1080 | Mary Kate Norman | Midget (F) 2002 | 35342 | 5 | 15:23:45.0 | |
1081 | Ella Stephen | Midget (F) 2002 | 35370 | 5 | 15:24:00.0 | |
1082 | Rachel Morris | Midget (F) 2002 | 35445 | 5 | 15:24:15.0 | |
1083 | Madeleine Stymiest | Midget (F) 2002 | 35299 | 5 | 15:24:30.0 | |
1084 | Ella Kokelj | Midget (F) 2002 | 35402 | 5 | 15:24:45.0 | |
1085 | Mira Mercer | Midget (F) 2003 | 35405 | 5 | 15:25:00.0 |