CEC 2016 Haywood NORAM/Cyclery Short Dist/Courte | Zone4.ca



CEC 2016 Haywood NORAM/Cyclery Short Dist/Courte

Date: Feb 6, 2016
Official  Results
Location/Lieu: Nakkertok South Nordic Centre
Host Clubs Hôtes: Gatineau-Ottawa XC Clubs

Jury
TD / DT:  René Pomerleau 
ATD / DTA  Shawn Leamon 
Dir. Comp. Chief  Richard McKenna/Pierre Millette 
CCC Dir. SFC  Dave Dyer 
Heure/Time:
Wind/Vent:   Wind/Vent Dir:
Air Temp: -4.8 Snow/Neige T:
Weather/Météo: Snow/Neige:

Junior B (F) 1999 5 km. Free  Short distance Course Info:  MC: 38m   HD: 42m   TC: 134m 
PL Bib Name Overall CCC FIS DOB Club Team Time Diff
1 389 Alia Sanger 7/166 31473 3105287 1999 Chelsea   0:15:02.2  
2 398 Hannah Deuling 8/166 31885 3105263 1999 Whitehorse YTST 0:15:11.2 +9.0
3 374 Alexandra Racine 9/166 29499 3105245 1999 Orford   0:15:12.7 +10.5
4 360 Rachel May 11/166 29419   1999 Larch Hills BCST 0:15:13.9 +11.7
5 324 Élisabeth Petitclerc 13/166 31406   1999 C.N.M.S.A.   0:15:14.5 +12.3
6 397 Meghan Burns 20/166 31412   1999 Nakkertok OST 0:15:32.0 +29.8
7 395 Mira Mason 22/166 31891   1999 Whitehorse YTST 0:15:36.8 +34.6
8 369 Jenna Sim 25/166 28153 3105260 1999 Hollyburn BCST 0:15:43.7 +41.5
9 323 Florence Despins 28/166 31420   1999 C.N.M.S.A.   0:15:45.7 +43.5
10 392 Hannah Story-Korman 35/166 29416   1999 Temiskaming NOD Jr Lakers 0:15:57.2 +55.0
11 372 Bronwyn Williams 36/166 31834   1999 Nakkertok   0:15:59.3 +57.1
12 365 Tove Halvorsen 37/166 31050   1999 Nakkertok   0:16:00.4 +58.2
13 350 Virginie Pellerin 43/166 31483   1999 Fondeurs   0:16:09.9 +1:07.7
14 321 Elodie Drew 45/166 31047   1999 Nakkertok   0:16:15.3 +1:13.1
15 382 Anna Billowits 51/166 31811   1999 Chelsea   0:16:23.0 +1:20.8
16 329 Reilley McClure 60/166 31810   1999 Nakkertok   0:16:37.4 +1:35.2
17 396 Chloé Lagendyk 75/166 31482   1999 Fondeurs   0:16:51.5 +1:49.3
18 344 Jeanne Carrier Carpentier 77/166 31793 3105284 1999 Orford   0:16:53.4 +1:51.2
19 302 Karina-Maude St-Cyr 83/166 31869   1999 C.N.M.S.A.   0:17:12.9 +2:10.7
20 337 Katie Clarke 84/166 31833   1999 Nakkertok   0:17:13.1 +2:10.9
21 355 Lotte Kallio 85/166 33385   1999 Chelsea   0:17:15.3 +2:13.1
22 335 Chloé Gay-Guérin 93/166 31792 3105285 1999 Chelsea   0:17:27.6 +2:25.4
23 291 Hannah Estabrook 100/166 32890   1999 Martock   0:17:37.1 +2:34.9
24 310 Allison Caswell 102/166 34761   1999 Walden   0:17:43.0 +2:40.8
25 237 Lauren Egli 107/166     1999 Kanata XC Ottawa 0:17:52.3 +2:50.1
26 348 Emma Taylor 109/166 31786   1999 Avalon XCNL 0:18:00.7 +2:58.5
27 357 Kendall Saravanamuttoo 110/166 31060   1999 Nakkertok   0:18:00.8 +2:58.6
28 316 Michelle Landry 117/166 31877   1999 Boules de Neige NBST 0:18:28.9 +3:26.7
29 304 Linnea Stephenson 119/166 31461   1999 Yellowknife   0:18:30.6 +3:28.4
30 305 Kate Richards 120/166 31414   1999 Walden   0:18:33.7 +3:31.5
31 241 Flora Handfield 121/166     1999 Skibec   0:18:34.7 +3:32.5
32 228 Laura Carlton 129/166     1999 Arrowhead   0:18:41.8 +3:39.6
33 330 Sierra Leclerc 130/166 31790   1999 Chelsea   0:18:43.0 +3:40.8
34 332 Bella Spevak 137/166 31432   1999 Hardwood   0:18:53.0 +3:50.8
35 322 Juliana Luiker 139/166 34113   1999 Wostawea NBST 0:18:54.9 +3:52.7
36 298 Adrianna Sullivan 141/166 33740   1999 Nakkertok   0:19:06.0 +4:03.8
37 319 Janie Potvin 142/166 32899   1999 Orford   0:19:12.3 +4:10.1
38 301 Gaële Allard 143/166 34087   1999 Skibec   0:19:12.4 +4:10.2
39 303 Jana Van Der Westhuizen 144/166 31807   1999 Chelsea   0:19:12.9 +4:10.7
40 225 Ali Jordan 150/166     1999 Mono   0:19:21.3 +4:19.1
41 311 Harriet Wright 153/166 34086   1999 Wostawea NBST 0:19:41.1 +4:38.9


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2021 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4