CEC 2016 Haywood NORAM/Cyclery Short Dist/Courte | Zone4.ca



CEC 2016 Haywood NORAM/Cyclery Short Dist/Courte

Date: Feb 6, 2016
Official  Results
Location/Lieu: Nakkertok South Nordic Centre
Host Clubs Hôtes: Gatineau-Ottawa XC Clubs

Jury
TD / DT:  René Pomerleau 
ATD / DTA  Shawn Leamon 
Dir. Comp. Chief  Richard McKenna/Pierre Millette 
CCC Dir. SFC  Dave Dyer 
Heure/Time:
Wind/Vent:   Wind/Vent Dir:
Air Temp: -4.8 Snow/Neige T:
Weather/Météo: Snow/Neige:

Junior B (F) 1998 5 km. Free  Short distance Course Info:  MC: 38m   HD: 42m   TC: 134m 
PL Bib Name Overall CCC FIS DOB Club Team Time Diff
1 380 Annika Richardson 1/166 27417   1998 Hollyburn BCST 0:13:51.3  
2 391 Maggie McClure 6/166 30248   1998 Martock NSST 0:15:00.6 +1:09.3
3 388 Emma Holmes 10/166 29422   1998 Foothills AST 0:15:13.5 +1:22.2
4 366 Makaila Hudson 15/166 29407   1998 Menihek XCNL 0:15:18.9 +1:27.6
5 379 Lisle Compton 16/166 27487 3105259 1998 Kenora-MB MBST 0:15:20.2 +1:28.9
6 370 Katherine Marshall 19/166 29288   1998 Nakkertok   0:15:30.2 +1:38.9
7 334 Marianne Scherrer 24/166 29469 3105253 1998 Skibec   0:15:41.3 +1:50.0
8 375 Laurianne Grégoire 27/166 30245   1998 Défi T.M.   0:15:45.1 +1:53.8
9 327 Alexis Gee 30/166 31883   1998 Whitehorse YTST 0:15:47.6 +1:56.3
10 385 Sara McLean 39/166 27098 3105274 1998 Foothills AST 0:16:03.4 +2:12.1
11 377 Shelby Howard 41/166 29274   1998 Nakkertok   0:16:05.2 +2:13.9
12 244 JORDYN LEIGHTON 48/166     1998 Chelsea   0:16:18.5 +2:27.2
13 340 Hanna Smith 50/166 29265   1998 Nakkertok   0:16:21.7 +2:30.4
14 363 Jeanne Morin 59/166 28656   1998 Montériski   0:16:36.2 +2:44.9
15 373 Julie Mathieu Trottier 62/166 29500 3105289 1998 Skibec   0:16:40.6 +2:49.3
16 378 Alice Burbidge Izquierdo 71/166 30247   1998 Montériski   0:16:47.9 +2:56.6
17 290 Jessica Roach 72/166 35355   1998 Hardwood   0:16:49.3 +2:58.0
18 383 Mackenzie Cameron 73/166 29492   1998 Trailblazers   0:16:49.6 +2:58.3
19 347 Florence Bourque 74/166 31813   1998 Montériski   0:16:50.9 +2:59.6
20 253 Emily Drake 79/166 35751   1998 Trailblazers   0:16:59.9 +3:08.6
21 356 Kandis Villebrun 87/166 31006   1998 Yellowknife NWTST 0:17:19.8 +3:28.5
22 354 Clair Littlefair 95/166 29497   1998 Yellowknife NWTST 0:17:33.8 +3:42.5
23 232 Emma Perry 98/166     1998 Mono   0:17:36.1 +3:44.8
24 234 Katja Zbogar 101/166     1998 Hardwood   0:17:42.3 +3:51.0
25 376 Dylan Magner 105/166 27405   1998 Hardwood   0:17:46.2 +3:54.9
26 358 Beth Fowler 145/166 27386   1998 RMR   0:19:16.0 +5:24.7
27 313 Laura Hodgins 158/166 30886   1998 Yellowknife NWTST 0:20:06.5 +6:15.2
28 231 Sarah Steele 159/166     1998 Arrowhead   0:20:10.9 +6:19.6
DNS 227 Molly Marland *     1998 Nakkertok   *** ***
DNS 359 Anya Munro * 31859   1998 Martock NSST *** ***
DNS 381 Zoe Pekos * 29275 3105258 1998 Hardwood OST *** ***


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2021 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4