CEC 2016 Haywood NORAM/Cyclery Short Dist/Courte | Zone4.ca



CEC 2016 Haywood NORAM/Cyclery Short Dist/Courte

Date: Feb 6, 2016
Official  Results
Location/Lieu: Nakkertok South Nordic Centre
Host Clubs Hôtes: Gatineau-Ottawa XC Clubs

Jury
TD / DT:  René Pomerleau 
ATD / DTA  Shawn Leamon 
Dir. Comp. Chief  Richard McKenna/Pierre Millette 
CCC Dir. SFC  Dave Dyer 
Heure/Time:
Wind/Vent:   Wind/Vent Dir:
Air Temp: -4.8 Snow/Neige T:
Weather/Météo: Snow/Neige:

Midget (F) 2002 5 km. Free  Short distance Course Info:  MC: 12m   HD: 15m   TC: 75m 
PL Bib Name Overall CCC FIS DOB Club Team Lap1 Rnk Lap2 Rnk Time Diff
1 1072 Liliane Gagnon 1/83 36478   2002 Skibec   0:06:29.4 (1) 0:06:43.0 (1) 0:13:12.5  
2 1049 Pascale Paradis 2/83 36433   2002 Foothills   0:06:40.9 (2) 0:06:50.8 (2) 0:13:31.7 +19.2
3 1081 Ella Stephen 3/83 35370   2002 Foothills   0:06:52.8 (5) 0:07:08.3 (4) 0:14:01.2 +48.7
4 1069 Marion Turenne 4/83 36468   2002 Skibec   0:07:00.5 (6) 0:07:03.1 (3) 0:14:03.7 +51.2
5 1042 Magalie Daoust 5/83 36422   2002 Skinouk   0:06:49.4 (3) 0:07:14.9 (5) 0:14:04.4 +51.9
6 1045 Jenna Sherrington 6/83 35757   2002 Foothills   0:06:50.0 (4) 0:07:15.0 (6) 0:14:05.1 +52.6
7 1077 Cara Pekos 8/83 29276   2002 Hardwood   0:07:01.9 (7) 0:07:21.3 (7) 0:14:23.2 +1:10.7
8 1059 Gabrielle Gingras 10/83 36463   2002 Skibec   0:07:06.6 (8) 0:07:28.5 (12) 0:14:35.1 +1:22.6
9 1032 Stella Duncan 11/83     2002 Chelsea   0:07:10.9 (11) 0:07:25.0 (10) 0:14:35.9 +1:23.4
10 1075 Leyla Barber 12/83 33150   2002 Hardwood   0:07:10.0 (10) 0:07:26.7 (11) 0:14:36.8 +1:24.3
11 1066 Fiona Shearing 14/83 35313   2002 Arrowhead   0:07:20.3 (19) 0:07:22.3 (8) 0:14:42.6 +1:30.1
12 1054 Daphnée Bertrand 15/83 36517   2002 Défi T.M.   0:07:08.7 (9) 0:07:34.7 (15) 0:14:43.4 +1:30.9
13 1047 Fannie Blais 16/83 34765   2002 Skibec   0:07:17.1 (18) 0:07:30.8 (13) 0:14:47.9 +1:35.4
14 1079 Anna Bowman 17/83 35376   2002 Nakkertok   0:07:16.3 (17) 0:07:32.7 (14) 0:14:49.1 +1:36.6
15 1080 Mary Kate Norman 18/83 35342   2002 Nakkertok   0:07:11.4 (12) 0:07:38.9 (17) 0:14:50.3 +1:37.8
16 1012 Chandra Rousseau 19/83     2002 Soo Finnish   0:07:15.2 (13) 0:07:35.6 (16) 0:14:50.8 +1:38.3
17 1067 Julia Shannon 20/83 35317   2002 Hardwood   0:07:27.5 (24) 0:07:23.9 (9) 0:14:51.5 +1:39.0
18 1064 Emmanuelle Simard 22/83 36465   2002 Skibec   0:07:15.2 (13) 0:07:39.2 (18) 0:14:54.4 +1:41.9
19 1084 Ella Kokelj 24/83 35402   2002 Yellowknife   0:07:16.2 (16) 0:07:44.4 (20) 0:15:00.7 +1:48.2
20 1071 Sophie Levasseur 27/83 36411   2002 Pembroke   0:07:25.6 (21) 0:07:42.9 (19) 0:15:08.6 +1:56.1
21 1083 Madeleine Stymiest 28/83 35299   2002 Nakkertok   0:07:25.7 (22) 0:07:48.4 (21) 0:15:14.1 +2:01.6
22 1076 Kea Furniss 30/83 35410   2002 Yellowknife   0:07:26.9 (23) 0:07:53.5 (22) 0:15:20.5 +2:08.0
23 1029 Julianne Sarrazin 31/83     2002 Fondeurs   0:07:21.4 (20) 0:08:01.5 (27) 0:15:23.0 +2:10.5
24 1004 Louise Allard-Vertriest 34/83     2002 Fondeurs   0:07:16.0 (15) 0:08:15.3 (35) 0:15:31.4 +2:18.9
25 1043 Frances Wright 35/83 36511   2002 Wostawea NBST 0:07:34.6 (27) 0:07:57.4 (25) 0:15:32.1 +2:19.6
26 1051 Maelle Dugas 36/83 36476   2002 Nord-Roi NBST 0:07:33.4 (26) 0:07:59.9 (26) 0:15:33.4 +2:20.9
27 1035 Isabel Izquierdo-Bernier 37/83     2002 Fondeurs   0:07:38.6 (30) 0:07:55.4 (24) 0:15:34.0 +2:21.5
28 1002 Allison Westbroek 39/83     2002 Kawartha   0:07:36.4 (28) 0:08:04.5 (28) 0:15:40.9 +2:28.4
29 1073 Alexia Grenon 40/83 36516   2002 Défi T.M.   0:07:31.0 (25) 0:08:12.3 (32) 0:15:43.4 +2:30.9
30 1065 Myriam Côté 42/83 35358   2002 Sureau Blanc NBST 0:07:38.8 (31) 0:08:06.6 (29) 0:15:45.4 +2:32.9
31 1052 Jasmine Lyons 43/83 36501   2002 Nakkertok   0:07:50.3 (38) 0:07:55.3 (23) 0:15:45.6 +2:33.1
32 1007 Naomi Walch 45/83     2002 Foothills   0:07:38.5 (29) 0:08:11.2 (30) 0:15:49.8 +2:37.3
33 1001 Juliane Jolicoeur 48/83     2002 Fondeurs   0:07:39.7 (32) 0:08:12.7 (33) 0:15:52.4 +2:39.9
34 1082 Rachel Morris 51/83 35445   2002 Nakkertok   0:07:47.5 (37) 0:08:13.7 (34) 0:16:01.3 +2:48.8
35 1041 Sarah Rab 52/83     2002 Nakkertok   0:07:44.5 (36) 0:08:16.9 (36) 0:16:01.5 +2:49.0
36 1048 Meaghan Smith 54/83 36458   2002 Red River MBST 0:07:40.1 (33) 0:08:26.2 (40) 0:16:06.3 +2:53.8
37 1061 Zoé Normandeau 55/83 35452   2002 Montériski   0:07:42.8 (35) 0:08:23.7 (39) 0:16:06.5 +2:54.0
38 1070 Madeleine Kaminski 56/83 36409   2002 Hardwood   0:07:59.0 (42) 0:08:11.6 (31) 0:16:10.6 +2:58.1
39 1078 Rae Panayi 58/83 35406   2002 Yellowknife NWTST 0:07:52.7 (41) 0:08:23.5 (38) 0:16:16.2 +3:03.7
40 1074 Ruby Pigott 59/83 35483   2002 Yellowknife   0:07:50.3 (38) 0:08:27.4 (41) 0:16:17.8 +3:05.3
41 1058 Rosalie Sylvestre 60/83 37447   2002 Défi T.M.   0:07:41.4 (34) 0:08:38.7 (44) 0:16:20.1 +3:07.6
42 1026 Kéliane Johnston 61/83     2002 Skinouk   0:07:51.5 (40) 0:08:31.0 (42) 0:16:22.5 +3:10.0
43 1025 Anna Harris 63/83     2002 Kawartha   0:08:05.8 (43) 0:08:18.4 (37) 0:16:24.2 +3:11.7
44 1030 Anna Deleenheer 67/83     2002 Kawartha   0:08:16.6 (45) 0:08:34.2 (43) 0:16:50.9 +3:38.4
45 1039 Catherine Girard 69/83     2002 Skinouk   0:08:06.0 (44) 0:08:53.4 (47) 0:16:59.5 +3:47.0
46 1068 Sage Gilliland 71/83 35457   2002 Foothills   0:08:25.5 (46) 0:08:42.2 (45) 0:17:07.7 +3:55.2
47 1028 Maddie Norman 74/83     2002 Nakkertok   0:08:43.9 (48) 0:08:49.1 (46) 0:17:33.1 +4:20.6
48 1020 Laura Harris 76/83     2002 Kanata   0:08:32.9 (47) 0:09:13.4 (48) 0:17:46.3 +4:33.8
49 1005 Gabrielle Brais 80/83     2002 Fondeurs   0:09:00.5 (49) 0:09:45.1 (49) 0:18:45.7 +5:33.2
50 1036 Lily Stibbards-Lyle 82/83     2002 Kawartha   0:09:13.0 (50) 0:09:56.7 (50) 0:19:09.8 +5:57.3
DNS 1008 Danaë Waterbury *     2002 Fondeurs   *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 1031 Abigail Paquin-Breault *     2002 Fondeurs   *** (*) *** (*) *** ***


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2021 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4