CEC 2016 Haywood NORAM/Fresh Air Long Distance | Zone4.ca



CEC 2016 Haywood NORAM/Fresh Air Long Distance

Date: Feb 7, 2016
StartList
Location/Lieu: Nakkertok South Nordic Centre
Host Clubs Hôtes: Gatineau-Ottawa XC Clubs

Jury
TD / DT:  René Pomerleau 
ATD / DTA  Shawn Leamon 
Dir. Comp. Chief  Richard McKenna/Pierre Millette 
CCC Dir. SFC  Dave Dyer 
Heure/Time:
Wind/Vent:   Wind/Vent Dir:
Air Temp: -4 Snow/Neige T:
Weather/Météo: Snow/Neige:

Open(F) 3x5km 15 km. Classic Mass Start  Long distance Course Info:  MC: 38m   HD: 42m   TC: 402m 
Bib Start Time Name SubCategory Club Team
131 10:20:00.000 Cendrine Browne Open/Senior (F) Fondeurs CNEPH-NST
132 10:20:00.000 Dahria Beatty Open/Senior (F) Whitehorse AWCA-NST
133 10:20:00.000 Olivia Bouffard-Nesbitt Open/Senior (F) Fondeurs AWCA
134 10:20:00.000 Annika Hicks Open/Senior (F) Canmore  
135 10:20:00.000 Jennifer Jackson Open/Senior (F) Hardwood NDC TBay
136 10:20:00.000 Katherine Stewart-Jones Open/Senior (F) Nakkertok NDC TBay
137 10:20:00.000 Maya Macisaac-Jones Open/Senior (F) RMR  
138 10:20:00.000 Frédérique Vézina Open/Senior (F) C.N.M.S.A. CNEPH
139 10:20:00.000 Marie Corriveau Open/Junior A (F) C.N.M.S.A. CNEPH-NST
140 10:20:00.000 Sophie Carrier-Laforte Open/Senior (F) Skinouk CNEPH
141 10:20:00.000 Alannah Maclean Open/Senior (F) Walden NDC TBay
142 10:20:00.000 Kendra Murray Open/Senior (F) Whitehorse YTST
143 10:20:00.000 Annah Hanthorn Open/Senior (F) Whitehorse YTST
144 10:20:00.000 Andrée-Anne Théberge Open/Senior (F) Skibec  
145 10:20:00.000 Sadie White Open/Junior A (F) Big Thunder NDC TBay
146 10:20:00.000 Zoë Williams Open/Junior A (F) Nakkertok QCST
147 10:20:00.000 Isabella Howden Open/Junior A (F) Hardwood OST
148 10:20:00.000 Ember Large Open/Senior (F) RMR  
149 10:20:00.000 Madison Fraser Open/Junior A (F) Hardwood OST
150 10:20:00.000 Sheila Kealey Open/Senior (F) Nakkertok XC Ottawa
151 10:20:00.000 Alexandra Stukator Open/Junior A (F) Trailblazers AWCA
152 10:20:00.000 Katie Weaver Open/Junior A (F) Hollyburn Capilano
153 10:20:00.000 Leanne Weller Open/Junior A (F) Chelsea QCST
154 10:20:00.000 Laura Inkila Open/Junior A (F) Nakkertok Carleton
155 10:20:00.000 Claire Grall-Johnson Open/Junior A (F) Nakkertok OST
156 10:20:00.000 Emma Camicioli Open/Senior (F) RMR  
157 10:20:00.000 Megan McTavish Open/Senior (F) XC Ottawa XC Ottawa
158 10:20:00.000 Dafné Théroux Izquierdo Open/Junior A (F) Fondeurs  
159 10:20:00.000 Ingrid Hagberg Open/Senior (F) Chelsea XC Ottawa
160 10:20:00.000 Kyla Vanderzwet Open/Senior (F) Nakkertok XC Ottawa
161 10:20:00.000 Adrienne Hynes Open/Senior (F) Whitehorse Carleton
162 10:20:00.000 Mathilde Petitjean Open/Senior (F) Pays rochois CNEPH
163 10:20:00.000 Katherine Denis Open/Junior A (F) Nakkertok  
164 10:20:00.000 Morgan Rogers Open/Junior A (F) Canmore Winsport
165 10:20:00.000 Bryana Van Leeuwen Open/Senior (F) Big Thunder Lakehead
166 10:20:00.000 Camille Hamm Open/Junior A (F) Big Thunder Lakehead
167 10:20:00.000 Alexandra Slobodian Open/Senior (F) Nakkertok Carleton
168 10:20:00.000 Isabelle Maclean Open/Senior (F) Walden Carleton U
169 10:20:00.000 Ellie Phillips Open/Senior (F) Canmore  
170 10:20:00.000 Jessica Demers Open/Senior (F) North Bay Nipissing
171 10:20:00.000 Marianne St-Louis-Morneau Open/Junior A (F) Skibec  
172 10:20:00.000 Logan Hong Open/Junior A (F) Georgian Bay Carleton
173 10:20:00.000 Emily Jones Open/Junior A (F) Trailblazers Carleton
174 10:20:00.000 Lindsay Inkila Open/Senior (F) Lappe Nipissing
175 10:20:00.000 Monika Stoeger Open/Senior (F) Ottawa Racers  
176 10:20:00.000 Celeste Noble Open/Junior A (F) Kawartha Guelph
177 10:20:00.000 Caroline Bisson Open/Senior (F) Chelsea  
178 10:20:00.000 Andréanne Dumont Open/Junior A (F) Skinouk  
179 10:20:00.000 Mariah Hudec Open/Senior (F) North Highlands Guelph
180 10:20:00.000 Hannah Goodings Open/Junior A (F) Waterloo Waterloo
181 10:20:00.000 Parmida Jafari Open/Senior (F) Varsity Blues U of T
182 10:20:00.000 Sarah Hamadi Open/Senior (F) Varsity Blues U of T
183 10:20:00.000 Jessica Singer Open/Senior (F) McGill  
184 10:20:00.000 Emilie Stewart-Jones Open/Senior (F) Nakkertok Carleton
185 10:20:00.000 Christine Camozzi Open/Senior (F) McGill  
186 10:20:00.000 Alyssa Stowe Open/Junior A (F) Nakkertok Carleton
187 10:20:00.000 Megan Smith Open/Senior (F) Guelph Guelph
188 10:20:00.000 Madeline Aarts Open/Junior A (F) Guelph Guelph
189 10:20:00.000 Marlee Sauder Open/Junior A (F) Queen's Queen's
190 10:20:00.000 Rosy Tutton Open/Senior (F) Guelph Guelph
191 10:20:00.000 Jamie Hart Open/Junior A (F) McGill  
192 10:20:00.000 Isabelle Flynn Open/Junior A (F) McGill  
193 10:20:00.000 Alli Lull Open/Junior A (F) Guelph Guelph
194 10:20:00.000 Marion Studhalter Open/Junior A (F) Guelph Guelph
195 10:20:00.000 Tessa Wallace Open/Senior (F) McGill  
196 10:20:00.000 Laura Vanderweyen Open/Junior A (F) McGill  
197 10:20:00.000 Alexandra Ketchum Open/Senior (F) McGill  
198 10:20:00.000 Laryssa Kemp Open/Senior (F) Guelph Guelph
199 10:20:00.000 Cecily Dawson Open/Junior A (F) Arrowhead Carleton
200 10:20:00.000 Elise Huet Open/Senior (F) Trailblazers Guelph
201 10:20:00.000 Ashley Huet Open/Senior (F) Trailblazers Guelph
202 10:20:00.000 Lauren Aarts Open/Senior (F) North Bay Nipissing
203 10:20:00.000 Marie-Claire Henry Open/Junior A (F) Queen's Queen's
204 10:20:00.000 Alais Hewes Open/Senior (F) McGill  
205 10:20:00.000 Katie Madden Open/Senior (F) Georgian  
206 10:20:00.000 Anna Mallory Open/Senior (F) Carleton Carleton


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2021 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4